Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 539 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 123 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 9.68km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 33.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | 7 X | RETRO TEAM KOZICE | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:02 | 03:26:06 | 04:50:17 | |
2 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | 1252 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:05 | 03:31:30 | 04:56:03 | ||
3 | MIELOCH Tamara | 1502 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:18 | 03:30:53 | 05:00:30 | ||
4 | GOLAS Grażyna | 1024 | Dudycz Run | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:00 | 03:52:12 | 05:25:48 | |
5 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 1004 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:13 | 04:01:46 | 05:41:38 | |
6 | FOGT Monika | 1496 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:16 | 04:05:07 | 05:49:49 | ||
7 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 1061 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów/MPK Wybieganie | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:30:52 | 04:07:19 | 05:53:04 | |
8 | MELLER Joanna | 1380 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:37 | 04:11:11 | 05:53:16 | |
9 | PAŁACHA Anna | 1169 | TakLubię Sandomierz/TSA | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:37 | 04:22:09 | 06:09:18 | |
10 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | 1259 | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:39:29 | 04:27:22 | 06:24:07 | ||
11 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 1313 | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:10 | 04:38:09 | 06:28:13 | ||
12 | DOROCIAK Wioletta | 1048 | IKS ATAK Elbląg | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:49 | 04:34:46 | 06:29:04 | |
13 | SMARZEWSKA Justyna | 1237 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:39 | 04:40:34 | 06:31:06 | ||
14 | RÓŻYCKA Elżbieta | 1525 | ZAGÓRZ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:20 | 04:41:17 | 06:32:57 | ||
15 | BAZIUK Aneta | 1198 | Dzika Sikora | PIŁA | K40 | 00:00:29 | 04:44:11 | 06:40:07 | ||
16 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1257 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:37 | 04:47:45 | 06:42:36 | ||
17 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 1158 | GO! Gowarzewo | GOWARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:05 | 04:54:07 | 06:43:01 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:30:00 | ||||||||||
18 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 1475 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:58 | 04:22:59 | 06:47:46 | ||
19 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1118 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:36 | 04:47:21 | 06:54:23 | ||
20 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 1097 | Viking Training Center | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:39:13 | 04:52:56 | 06:54:51 | |
21 | SKORUPINSKA Katarzyna | 1172 | KBBOLESLAWIEC, Google PAE Team | BOLESLAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:30 | 04:57:31 | 07:00:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
JACKOWSKA Ewa | 1513 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | K40 | DNF | DNF | 04:56:31 DNF | 07:08:37 DNF | ||
23 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1185 | Runner's Power | NOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:33 | 04:57:12 | 07:10:32 | |
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1035 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:55:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KORBA Ewa | 1246 | RUNNING 5 | DOLASZEWO | K40 | DNF | 01:53:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PROCHOWSKA Beata | 1263 | R.AMBO | RUŚ | K40 | DNF | 01:44:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LAMCHA Anna | 1355 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:02:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 1412 | Tkkf Sokół | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | DNF | 02:03:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 1454 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K40 | DNF | 01:52:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KARCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1456 | Bieganie=Pomaganie Famili Ultra Team | OLEŚNICA | K40 | DNF | 01:48:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NIECHOĆKO Agata | 1149 | Uciekinierzy | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:58:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1150 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:01:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIENIECKA Anna | 1002 | otk rzeznik | GLIWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:16:46 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)