Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 47.6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 585 |
Wystartowało : | 532 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 518 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Orlik 1 23km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 2409 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | ZALESIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 02:16:35 | |
2 | ZIAJKA Karol | 2400 | JAGA KORA TEAM/PGR | RYMANÓW | M20 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 02:17:47 | |
3 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 2332 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:22:43 | |
4 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 2583 | LIPKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:25 | 02:27:04 | ||
5 | PIECHA Artur | 2589 | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 02:28:22 | ||
6 | MAŃCZAK Filip | 2447 | AKTYWNI I RAZEM | KICIN | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:25 | 02:29:51 | |
7 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 2551 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:08:22 | 02:30:18 | ||
8 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | 2553 | ONRUNNING TEAM | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:30:26 | |
9 | GRONDYS Paweł | 2040 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:05 | 02:37:39 | ||
10 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 2303 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:17 | 02:37:45 | |
11 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 2463 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 02:38:50 | |
12 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 2558 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 02:40:02 | |
13 | CHMIELOWSKA Claudia | 2564 | TRM TEAM ASD | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:41:07 | |
14 | DANILUK Krzysztof | 2538 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 02:41:31 | |
15 | KOT Rafał | 2517 | LEDLENSER // MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 02:41:39 | |
16 | NOWAK Miroslaw | 2586 | NIE MA | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 02:42:23 | |
17 | WASIEL Tomasz | 2495 | ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW | TILBURG | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:25 | 02:43:41 | |
18 | KOT Krzysztof | 2067 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 02:43:53 | |
19 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 2483 | RMT TEAM PRO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 02:44:39 | |
20 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 2422 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 02:46:48 | ||
21 | STEPANIUK Adam | 2484 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA/CHEŁM BIEGA | WIERZBICA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 02:48:16 | |
22 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 2521 | BORZYGNIEW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 02:48:20 | ||
23 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 2327 | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:04 | 02:48:31 | ||
24 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 2514 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW ULTRAFUN ML | TARNÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 02:49:58 | |
25 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 2473 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 02:51:14 | |
26 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 2445 | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 02:51:20 | ||
27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 2330 | WHISKY AFICIONADOS | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:06 | 02:51:50 | |
28 | WIECZOREK Agata | 2498 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 02:51:58 | ||
29 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 2372 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK 46 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:53:53 | |
30 | GARDENER Jacek | 2562 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-06-02 07:03:03 | 02:54:23 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 2579 | GAWEŁKI TEAM | SANOK | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 02:54:25 DNF | ||
32 | EFIMOV Aleksandr | 2031 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 02:55:07 | |
33 | OTRĘBSKI Maciej | 2105 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 02:55:07 | |
34 | SZABOŃ Tomasz | 2141 | UKS REFLEX RYBNIK | JANKOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 02:55:19 | |
35 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 2005 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 02:55:23 | |
36 | WEYNA Bartosz | 2151 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 02:55:32 | ||
37 | KARGUL Tomasz | 2058 | ŚWO/KRAV GYM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:06 | 02:55:45 | |
38 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 2580 | GAWEŁKI TEAM | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 02:56:04 | |
39 | FETISOVA Ekaterina | 2532 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 02:56:35 | |
40 | OCHWAT Piotr | 2457 | RACE+ | KRAKOW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 02:56:38 | |
41 | DZIADZIO Małgorzata | 2516 | KRAKOWSKA IZBA ADWOKACKA | KRAKÓW | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 02:56:39 | |
42 | ŁOBODOWSKI Marcin | 2444 | RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE | SIENNICA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 02:56:46 | |
43 | ŁYDA Piotr | 2089 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 02:57:07 | ||
44 | LITWINIUK Hanna | 2533 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 02:57:45 | |
45 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 2449 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 02:57:49 | |
46 | JÓZWIAK Piotr | 2519 | KITA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 02:58:22 | |
47 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 2441 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 02:58:28 | ||
48 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 2439 | RK LEGAL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 02:58:28 | |
49 | BĄK Mateusz | 2008 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 02:58:51 | ||
50 | KUZIEL Jakub | 2546 | PIASKI | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 02:59:35 | ||
51 | GĄGAŁA Karol | 2037 | SEROKOMLA | SEROKOMLA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 02:59:46 | |
52 | KRÓL Maciej | 2356 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:00:26 | |
53 | BIENIECKA Anna | 2335 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:00:46 | |
54 | SROKA Paweł | 2135 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 03:01:41 | |
55 | LASEK Leszek | 2360 | KALLIPSO RUNERS TEAM | MAŁĘCZYN | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:01:43 | |
56 | GĄBKA Magdalena | 2182 | BYCHAWA | K30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 03:02:30 | ||
57 | PIETRZAK Jan | 2588 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 03:02:34 | |
58 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 2131 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:02:37 | |
59 | NOWAK Piotr | 2455 | BIESZCZADY | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 03:02:37 | |
60 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 2249 | STRZELIN | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 03:02:37 | ||
61 | KONOPKA Bartosz | 2437 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 03:02:44 | |
62 | RUSZNICA Tomasz | 2550 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 03:02:50 | ||
63 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 2015 | TEAM ZALESICE | ZALESICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 03:02:50 | |
64 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2198 | BRAK | BUKOWICE | M50 | 2021-05-30 07:03:55 | 03:02:52 | |
65 | TUTKA Maksymilian | 2491 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 03:02:56 | ||
66 | JANOWICZ Rafał | 2427 | MIĘKKI ŻELEK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 03:03:42 | |
67 | ZIĘBA Tomasz | 2591 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 03:03:50 | |
68 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 2275 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:28 | 03:04:05 | |
69 | SIWIELA Mateusz | 2384 | RUNEDA | REDA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:04:45 | |
70 | PILECKI Robert | 2375 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:04:45 | |
71 | PLEWA Tomasz | 2544 | KIELCE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 03:04:48 | ||
72 | KAPICA Marek | 2057 | KROSCIENKO | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 03:05:03 | ||
73 | MARCIŃSKI Łukasz | 2448 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:44 | 03:05:44 | ||
74 | OPOŃSKI Artur | 2459 | SUPER DRUŻYNA EŁK | BARANY | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:06:38 | |
75 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 2479 | EŁK | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:06:48 | ||
76 | LAUKS Jan | 2197 | DZIK KOMANDO | LUBIASZÓW | M20 | 2021-05-30 07:03:55 | 03:07:02 | |
77 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 2520 | CZR1 ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 03:07:14 | |
78 | KOBAK Marcin | 2289 | CZARNA GÓRNA | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 03:07:26 | ||
79 | GĄSIOREK Paweł | 2234 | ZABRZE | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:34 | 03:08:47 | ||
80 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | 2069 | KATOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 03:09:08 | ||
81 | GARUS Łukasz | 2036 | BYTOM | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:06 | 03:09:44 | ||
82 | KUCHARSKI Marcin | 2525 | KAMESZNICA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:10:44 | ||
83 | PIŁAT Jakub | 2534 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | GÓRA PUŁAWSKA | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:28 | 03:10:55 | |
84 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 2337 | 42.195 WEJHEROWO | GDYNIA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:11:29 | |
85 | KLARECKI Adrian | 2349 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / ASTMA TEAM | REDA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:11:36 | |
86 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 2265 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 03:11:49 | ||
87 | GILARSKI Rafał | 2417 | PRO300_PROJECTDISCIPLINE | KĘTY | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:42 | 03:11:55 | |
88 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 2261 | MTB ROZTOCZE | RACHANIE | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:33 | 03:12:13 | |
89 | SIVKO Vladimir | 2129 | 72D | KRAKOW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 03:12:23 | |
90 | BIENIEK Paweł | 2231 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:28 | 03:13:02 | ||
91 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2056 | 180 MINUT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:13:22 | |
92 | FRYSIAK Artur | 2035 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:13:26 | |
93 | NANCKA Karol | 2257 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 03:13:41 | ||
94 | MOSIO Grzegorz | 2453 | ŻELICHÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 03:13:46 | ||
95 | ŚWIĄDERSKI Paweł | 2488 | RED FISH | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 03:13:53 | |
96 | PLESZ Wojciech | 2468 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 03:14:04 | |
97 | POROWSKI Waldek | 2529 | KB SOBÓTKA | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 03:14:47 | |
98 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 2555 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:14:52 | ||
99 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2315 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 03:14:53 | |
100 | BARTOSIK Artur | 2007 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:01:39 | 03:14:54 | ||
101 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 2018 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 03:15:44 | |
102 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 2145 | DZIKI Z BOCHENKA | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 03:15:52 | |
103 | BUKAŁA Tomasz | 2545 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:15:56 | ||
104 | DOMIN Daniel | 2233 | MULTIPLIER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:16:10 | |
105 | NYKIEL Daniel | 2103 | PANORAMIX | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:06 | 03:16:15 | |
106 | BARAN Stanisław | 2004 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 03:16:30 | |
107 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 2026 | HEINEKEN KRAKOW RUNNING CLUB | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:32 | 03:16:45 | |
KONIK Marcin | 2351 | KIELCE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:17:31 DNF | |||
109 | KASTELIK Dariusz | 2433 | SPRINTEX TEAM | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:39 | 03:17:34 | |
110 | SADY Sebastian | 2475 | OBY2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:41 | 03:17:34 | |
111 | FALECKI Damian | 2584 | KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:41 | 03:17:43 | |
112 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 3567 | GLIWICE | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 03:17:49 | ||
113 | ROSŁON Piotr | 2324 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:06:11 | 03:17:52 | ||
114 | RECZEK Sebastian | 2267 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 03:18:05 | |
115 | MARCULA Emil | 2201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 03:18:55 | ||
116 | GRZESZAK Rafał | 2184 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 03:18:56 | |
117 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 2396 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER TYCHY | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:25 | 03:19:06 | |
118 | CICHOCKI Dawid | 2017 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:25 | 03:19:28 | |
119 | STANISZ Marcin | 2136 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:25 | 03:19:29 | |
120 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 2025 | NIE MA LETKO | NIEMCE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 03:19:35 | |
121 | KOKOSZKA Wojciech | 2064 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:27 | 03:19:37 | |
122 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 2386 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:19:48 | ||
123 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 2549 | BIEGNE DLA +WUJA+ KUBY,HANI I ANI | SANOK | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:00 | 03:20:44 | |
124 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 2216 | LEANPRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 03:20:46 | |
125 | AUGUŚCIK Grzegorz | 2003 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 03:20:49 | |
126 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2572 | RGB | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:04 | 03:20:56 | |
127 | SMAL Paweł | 2215 | SUPADUPAFLY | CHLEWISKA | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 03:21:25 | |
128 | SMYKA Michał | 2130 | CIECIERZYN | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:21:28 | ||
129 | POŹNIAK Marcin | 2118 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:24 | 03:21:29 | |
130 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 2368 | PUSTKI | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:21:32 | ||
131 | TOMALAK Marek | 2147 | KYIV | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:06 | 03:21:38 | ||
132 | MAŁYSZKA Krzysztof | 2093 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | POZNAN | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 03:21:51 | |
133 | ZACHARYASZ Miłosz | 2278 | KOCHAM MONICZKE | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 03:21:54 | |
134 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | 2149 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:21:58 | |
135 | ZAŁUSKI Dominik | 2169 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 03:22:27 | |
136 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 2501 | RED FISH | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 03:22:59 | |
137 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 2080 | TALENT42 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 03:23:20 | |
138 | OWSKA Justyna | 2106 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | RZESZÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 03:23:20 | |
139 | POTERA Maciej | 2470 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:23:45 | ||
140 | KOZAK Bartosz | 2194 | NIECH MNIE NÓŻKI NIOSĄ | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-05-30 07:03:58 | 03:23:45 | |
141 | KARAŚ Łukasz | 2241 | TARNÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:34 | 03:23:51 | ||
142 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 2502 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:24:09 | |
142 | GRONOWSKI Robert | 2421 | FFF / CROSS TRENING CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:24:11 | |
144 | SADKOWSKI Paweł | 2383 | MAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:24:21 | ||
JURCZAK Roman | 2347 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:24:24 DNF | |||
146 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 2571 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 03:24:33 | ||
147 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 2568 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 03:24:45 | |
148 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 2559 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING CLUB | MARII GRZEGORZEWSKIEJ | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:24:54 | |
149 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 2010 | MIAMI | BIELAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 03:25:00 | |
150 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2343 | BIEGAM DLA ALI I HANI | MIELEC | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 03:25:00 | |
151 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 2328 | DUDYCZ RUN | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:05 | 03:25:02 | |
152 | ZAŁUSKI Piotr | 2171 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 03:25:18 | |
153 | DEDERKO Piotr | 2024 | DEDETEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 03:25:22 | |
154 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 2554 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY CZ.WOŚKO | OPOLE | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:26:12 | |
155 | KONOPKA Mariusz | 2352 | MASŁONSKIE | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 03:26:42 | ||
156 | PILECKA Małgorzata | 2374 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 03:26:50 | |
157 | LITTWIN Marek | 2364 | RUNEDA | REDA | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 03:26:50 | |
158 | PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 2120 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:26:59 | |
159 | ROKITA Paweł | 2472 | RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 03:27:02 | |
160 | GRZYB Dorian | 2345 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:27:03 | |
161 | HELIOS Bartosz | 2346 | KOLUSZKI | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:27:05 | ||
162 | WIĘCEK Artur | 2155 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 03:27:10 | |
163 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 2469 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:27:11 | |
164 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 2034 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 03:27:18 | |
165 | HYBA Rafal | 2188 | VIKING TYCHY | MIKOŁÓW | M20 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 03:27:25 | |
166 | MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 2254 | GORCZYCA TEAM | CZELADŹ | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:28 | 03:27:29 | |
167 | BOROWSKI Tomasz | 2518 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 03:27:31 | |
168 | BĄK Piotr | 2176 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 03:27:34 | |
169 | BUZALSKI Robert | 2405 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:27:42 | |
170 | PELA Olga | 2462 | SKY-TRANS | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 03:27:47 | |
171 | WINIARSKI Krystian | 2157 | BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 03:27:54 | |
172 | HERMAN Paweł | 2539 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:08 | 03:27:57 | |
173 | PUDZISZ Piotr | 2121 | DZIKI Z BOCHENKA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 03:28:12 | |
174 | STAROBRAT Arkadiusz | 2306 | ALETEMPO | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:18 | 03:28:20 | |
175 | ZALEWSKI Andrzej | 2279 | TEAM NUTRILITE | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-06-01 07:00:17 | 03:28:21 | |
176 | SZWED Tomasz | 2271 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KURÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 03:28:27 | |
177 | MAŚLANY Mariusz | 2252 | ELEKTROMETAL ENERGETYKA SA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:28 | 03:28:33 | |
178 | JURGA Piotr | 2240 | IM-POSSIBLE TEAM | PUŁAWY | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 03:28:42 | |
MARCOL Mateusz | 2251 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | RYBNIK | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:18 | 03:28:44 DNF | ||
180 | HABA Konrad | 2424 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 03:28:51 | ||
181 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 2348 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:29:07 | ||
182 | DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz | 2181 | CZEWARUN TIM | MIEDŹNO | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 03:29:27 | |
183 | PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech | 2297 | PGE ENERGETIC RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:17 | 03:29:37 | |
184 | JUREK Zbigniew | 2051 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | M60 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:30:14 | |
185 | ZAŁUŻNY Michał | 2226 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:36:27 | 03:30:43 | ||
186 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 2312 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 03:30:53 | |
187 | SOBOTA Rafał | 2132 | SANOK | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:01:25 | 03:31:49 | ||
188 | WOJDALSKI Piotr | 2329 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-06-02 07:06:11 | 03:31:53 | ||
189 | KODZIS Lesław | 2245 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:33 | 03:32:13 | ||
190 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Grzegorz | 2152 | RUN 4 FAN | GORLICE | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 03:32:28 | |
191 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 2116 | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 03:32:39 | ||
192 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 2569 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:32:48 | ||
193 | ROSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2124 | GRONOWO GÓRNE | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 03:33:08 | ||
194 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 2418 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:39 | 03:33:10 | |
195 | PYTLIK Wojciech | 2122 | HEINEKEN KRAKÓW RUNNING CLUB | KRAKOW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:54 | 03:33:34 | |
196 | ZAJĄC Jarosław | 2168 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:53 | 03:33:37 | ||
197 | PAWLIK Wojciech | 2205 | MICHAŁOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:01 | 03:33:37 | ||
198 | ZWARDOŃ Rafał | 2505 | - | ŚWINNA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:40 | 03:33:52 | |
199 | KŁYŻ Janusz | 2062 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 03:33:53 | ||
200 | SALABUN Bartosz | 2211 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:34 | 03:33:56 | ||
201 | CZELNY Zbyszek | 2509 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:35 | 03:33:58 | ||
202 | ISKRA Arkadiusz | 2046 | SZAKALE BAŁUTY ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDZ | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:23 | 03:34:00 | |
203 | JANIK Grzegorz | 2239 | BRANTOLKA | RUDY | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:34 | 03:34:07 | |
204 | PISAREK Karol | 2376 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:40 | 03:34:08 | |
205 | CZUBAK Dariusz | 2407 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 03:34:13 | |
206 | SMIT Maciek | 2552 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:06 | 03:34:42 | ||
207 | NOWAK Anna | 2101 | RUNONLINE.PL | WOŁÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:34:48 | |
208 | POTERA Krystyna | 2378 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:35:07 | ||
209 | KACZOREK Marcin | 2431 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 03:35:17 | ||
210 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 2567 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 03:35:22 | |
211 | PISZCZ Marek | 2115 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:21 | 03:35:31 | |
212 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 2548 | ALEKSANDRIA PIERWSZA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 03:35:37 | ||
213 | KASIŃSKI Wojciech | 2059 | ULTRAPLESS | PSZCZYNA | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 03:35:52 | |
214 | JANKIEWICZ Marek | 2426 | SFORA BMK | WIELISZEW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:39 | 03:36:02 | |
215 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 2317 | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 03:36:15 | |
216 | MUSIAŁ Michał | 2097 | WIELISZEW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 03:37:09 | ||
217 | PAW Marek | 2109 | BRAK | BEŁCHATÓW | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:21 | 03:37:10 | |
218 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 2143 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:37:22 | |
219 | KRZYŻAK Ziemowit | 2071 | KONIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 03:37:25 | ||
220 | GRABOWICZ Mirosław | 2419 | SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SOKÓŁKA | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:37:35 | |
221 | WEINBERG Kamil | 2543 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO / DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:37:35 | |
222 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2259 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 03:37:56 | ||
223 | WALCZUK Łukasz | 2273 | RUMIA | M20 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 03:38:16 | ||
224 | ŚRODA Krzysztof | 2391 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 03:38:29 | ||
225 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 2339 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:38:32 | |
226 | PODLEŚ Robert | 2208 | COBI POLAND TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 03:38:35 | |
227 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2272 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:34 | 03:38:35 | ||
228 | SUTKOWSKI Andrzej | 2139 | MYSZKÓW | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:39:00 | ||
229 | MUSIOŁ Michał | 2255 | SARNI TĘTENT | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 03:39:02 | |
230 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 2302 | RZEPIN CITY | RZEPIN | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:18 | 03:39:08 | |
231 | NOWAK Dawid | 2102 | TRICERATOPS | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:30 | 03:39:11 | |
232 | STOLINSKI Dominik | 2137 | BAWOLE OCZY | POZNAN | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:30 | 03:39:14 | |
233 | PIETRZYK Pawel | 2112 | ECO LIGHT GROUP | SLUPSK | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:27 | 03:39:33 | |
234 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 2416 | KROTOSZYN | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:39:34 | ||
235 | WALENDA Mateusz | 2493 | KS KANAŁEK | GARWOLIN | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:27 | 03:39:39 | |
236 | LASZCZYK Nadia | 2442 | REDA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:40:27 | ||
237 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 2009 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:40:40 | |
238 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 2163 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:40:40 | |
239 | MALEC Mateusz | 2092 | LUBLIN | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:41:06 | ||
240 | NOWOSAD Artur | 2528 | WOŁÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 03:41:11 | ||
241 | GRYCZKO Marta | 2423 | PROSIAKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 03:41:48 | |
242 | OLENDER Marcin | 2458 | PISZ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 03:42:04 | ||
243 | KAMIŃSKA Ewa | 2432 | SPRINTEX TEAM | JELEŚNIA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:39 | 03:42:23 | |
244 | PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof | 2379 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:42:26 | |
245 | MROCZEK Justyna | 2371 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:42:27 | |
246 | MITURA Wojtek | 2096 | PARCZEW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:23 | 03:42:39 | ||
247 | PIEKIELNA Angelika | 2206 | MUKS "JUNIOR" OCHĘDZYN | CZASTARY | K30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 03:43:28 | |
248 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 2001 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | CIEPIELÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 03:43:42 | |
249 | GRESER Artur | 2420 | GS TEAM | BOGUCIN | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:34 | 03:43:51 | |
250 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 2492 | BIAŁOGARD | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 03:43:54 | ||
251 | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | 2164 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 03:43:56 | |
252 | SYSKA Wojciech | 2140 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:44:00 | |
253 | LEWARDOWSKI Konrad | 2362 | KTB KUNY | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 03:44:01 | |
254 | DOLATA Andrzej | 2338 | KTB KUNY | MIĘDZYLESIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 03:44:02 | |
255 | WÓJTOWICZ Robert | 2161 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 03:44:08 | ||
256 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2406 | NIE NALEŻĘ DO KLUBU | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:36 | 03:44:16 | |
257 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 2397 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER TYCHY | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:25 | 03:44:30 | |
258 | RYBICKI Tomasz | 2474 | SFORA BMK | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 03:44:36 | |
259 | KŁODAWSKI Marek | 2435 | BRATIAN | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 03:44:37 | ||
260 | SZPUNAR Daniel | 2219 | ŁAŃCUT | M20 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 03:44:37 | ||
261 | KLUBA Łukasz | 2434 | NGB KŁOBUCK | WILKOWIECKO | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 03:44:47 | |
262 | KUTA Rafał | 2316 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:04 | 03:44:53 | ||
263 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | 2052 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 03:45:16 | |
264 | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | 2500 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 03:45:17 | ||
265 | MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 2291 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | M50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:22 | 03:45:19 | |
266 | PLACHA Piotr | 2467 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 03:45:47 | |
267 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 2582 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:46:05 | |
268 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 2508 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO,) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:58 | 03:46:25 | |
269 | WARCHOŁ Stanisław | 2392 | BYTOM | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:46:38 | ||
270 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 2175 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:58 | 03:46:46 | |
271 | FLORIAN Krzysztof | 2032 | WARTKIE PIERONY | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 03:48:10 | |
272 | PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 2471 | CHEŁM BIEGA CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:48:19 | |
DNC | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2576 | OPOLE | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 03:48:20 | ||
274 | ILASZ Stanisław | 2565 | MĘSKA STRONA RZECZYWISTOŚCI | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 03:48:20 | |
275 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 2011 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 03:48:28 | |
276 | TRZASKOWSKA Justyna | 2489 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:48:37 | ||
277 | KOZIK Bartłomiej | 2440 | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:48:38 | ||
278 | JÓZEFCZYK Jacek | 2428 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:48:38 | ||
279 | ZAKRZEWICZ Marcin | 2399 | KTB KUNY | KICIN | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 03:49:01 | |
280 | SACZUK Andrzej | 2325 | KB BIALA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:05 | 03:49:17 | |
281 | KUŚ Jakub | 2512 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:39 | 03:49:48 | ||
282 | KAJA Robert | 2053 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUN | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:49:57 | |
283 | LASKOWSKI Michał | 2581 | DROGAODWAZNYCH.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:42 | 03:49:57 | |
284 | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 2358 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:50:06 | |
285 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 2318 | GONIMY | KĘTY | M60 | 2021-06-02 07:03:06 | 03:50:41 | |
286 | PREDENKIEWICZ Jarek | 2119 | MARMEL | TORUŃ | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 03:50:55 | |
287 | WIELIŃSKI Michał | 2153 | MARMEL TORUŃ | OBORY | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 03:50:57 | |
288 | ZAŁUSKI Norbert | 2170 | ŁOWICZ | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:51:05 | ||
289 | BURY Marek | 2404 | KATOWICE | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 03:52:08 | ||
290 | WAŃDOCH Piotr | 2494 | BBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:43 | 03:52:23 | |
291 | BEDNARSKI Paweł | 2402 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:41 | 03:52:24 | ||
292 | WŁOSEK Mirosław | 2577 | SULECHÓW | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:34 | 03:52:31 | ||
293 | CZUBA Michał | 2023 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:53:21 | ||
294 | GUNERT Kuba | 2041 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 03:53:50 | ||
295 | BOJAROWSKI Krzysztof | 2282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:21 | 03:54:00 | ||
296 | PODLECKA Paula | 2262 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-05-31 07:04:50 | 03:54:16 | ||
297 | LABOCHA Aleksander | 2076 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:31 | 03:54:18 | ||
298 | KOKOT Roman | 2578 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:54:18 | |
299 | KOCHAN Rafał | 2556 | TC KOCHAN | ŁĄKA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:54:27 | |
300 | OSTROWSKI Zbyszek | 2319 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M60 | 2021-06-02 07:03:05 | 03:54:29 | |
301 | PARZYCH Katarzyna | 2461 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 03:54:30 | |
302 | PYTEL Waldek | 2323 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50 | 2021-06-02 07:03:06 | 03:54:31 | |
303 | PARZYCH Wojciech | 2460 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 03:54:32 | |
304 | KOCZUR Kamila | 2063 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:54:34 | ||
305 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 2125 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:24 | 03:54:39 | ||
306 | KRYCH Rafał | 2357 | CZMOŃ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:54:39 | ||
307 | JÓZEFOWICZ Sebastian | 2429 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:44 | 03:55:06 | ||
308 | ŻUBRZAK Jacek | 2507 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:45 | 03:55:06 | ||
DZIETCZYK Kamil | 2340 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 03:55:18 DNF | ||
310 | HERBEĆ-LABOCHA Magdalena | 2045 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:31 | 03:55:25 | ||
311 | ZYSKOWSKI Michał | 2173 | PUŁTUSK | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:33 | 03:55:38 | ||
312 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 2361 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:56:23 | |
313 | CEBRAT Ewa | 2336 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:56:24 | |
314 | WIJAS Kinga | 2156 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | ELSDORF | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:23 | 03:56:45 | |
315 | LIPA Rafał | 2082 | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:24 | 03:56:52 | ||
316 | DZIURBEJKO Tomasz | 2029 | WASILKÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:57:06 | ||
317 | DUCZMAL Bartosz | 2028 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 03:57:06 | ||
318 | KOCZUR Tamara | 2244 | MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 03:57:42 | |
319 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 2144 | REJMAN KAZAŁ,-) | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 03:58:57 | |
320 | NICIEJA Anna | 2099 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:59:06 | ||
321 | SZCZESZEK Lukasz | 2142 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:59:07 | ||
322 | GRUDZIEŃ Michał | 2183 | RADOM | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:04:01 | 03:59:08 | ||
323 | ŁUCZAK Adam | 2290 | MAVERICKS | STARE OBORZYSKA | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:21 | 03:59:38 | |
324 | ROGACKI Hubert | 2300 | MAVERICKS | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:21 | 03:59:38 | |
325 | CUDNIK Agnieszka | 2021 | KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 04:00:06 | |
326 | KASPERCZYK Aleksandra | 2060 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:00:07 | ||
327 | PISINGAS Mariusz | 2466 | BIEGANIE TO MÓJ TRZEŹWY | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 04:00:07 | |
328 | ZORAN Henryk | 2172 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:00:08 | ||
329 | PĘKALA Jarek | 2373 | ZABRZE | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 04:00:20 | ||
330 | TOPOLEWICZ Robert | 2148 | STRAŻ GRANICZNA BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:07 | 04:00:23 | |
331 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 2217 | GERIATRIC ROOM | CHORZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 04:00:27 | |
332 | BATOREK Bogdan | 2333 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 04:00:35 | |
333 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aneta | 2068 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 04:01:15 | |
334 | ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2365 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:25 | 04:02:15 | ||
335 | BUKOWSKI Damian | 2013 | SLUPSK | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:27 | 04:02:40 | ||
336 | JAKUBOWSKA Renata | 2287 | BIELSKO -BIAŁA | K60 | 2021-06-01 07:00:22 | 04:02:51 | ||
337 | WIENER Marcin | 2276 | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 04:03:02 | ||
338 | BRZOZOWSKA Teresa | 2566 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | JAWORZNO | K50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 04:03:11 | |
339 | PARFIENIUK Michał | 2513 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | WASILKÓW | M20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:38 | 04:03:12 | |
340 | KUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 2072 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | IGNATKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:38 | 04:03:13 | |
341 | SZABLA Marcin | 2574 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:36 | 04:03:20 | |
342 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2587 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:03:21 | ||
343 | BĄCZEK Agata | 2531 | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:36 | 04:03:23 | ||
344 | PANEK Agata | 2530 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:03:24 | |
345 | GUZIK Daniel | 2573 | GRABOWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 04:03:25 | ||
346 | KWAŚNIOK Rafał | 2075 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | TOSZEK | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:25 | 04:03:37 | |
347 | ZWALIŃSKI Marcin | 2504 | TORUŃ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:34 | 04:03:43 | ||
348 | BIEŃKOWSKI Jarosław | 2313 | BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM | PŁOCK | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:03:53 | |
349 | WIŚNIEWSKA Żaneta | 2395 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K20 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 04:04:00 | |
350 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 2389 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 04:04:01 | |
351 | PIETRUS Piotr | 2298 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | BIELECKIE MŁYNY | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:23 | 04:04:05 | |
352 | SCHULZE Jörg | 2301 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | M60 | 2021-06-01 07:00:21 | 04:04:06 | |
353 | KOŚCIELNIAK Szymon | 2354 | CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI | CZERWONAK | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 04:04:11 | |
354 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | 2486 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 04:04:16 | |
355 | GRUCA-MACIĄŻEK Magdalena | 2344 | GRUPA JURA PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:04:21 | |
356 | MIERZWA Jakub | 2451 | GORZYCE | M20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 04:04:26 | ||
357 | CHMIELEWSKI Jarosław | 2314 | ŻUBR CHAMPIONSHIP MARATHON TEAM | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:06 | 04:04:34 | |
358 | TYMIŃSKI Marcin | 2224 | ŻUBR CHAMPIONSHIP MARATHON TEAM | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:07 | 04:04:34 | |
359 | FOLTA Jan | 2341 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 04:04:46 | |
360 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 2490 | CHMIELÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:41 | 04:05:31 | ||
361 | ŁUCKA Artur | 2248 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:34 | 04:05:33 | ||
MIERZWA Szymon | 2450 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TRZESN | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 04:05:35 DNF | ||
363 | KRÓL Michał | 2547 | ULTRA KSP | NOWY JADÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 04:05:43 | |
364 | WALAC Jacek | 2225 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 04:06:45 | |
365 | SZYMANIAK Paweł | 2220 | DOGON DANFOSS | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 04:06:45 | |
366 | KUSIO Marcin | 2510 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | OSOWIEC | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | 04:06:45 | |
367 | TRZOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2223 | BORKI TEAM | BIAŁOBRZEGI | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 04:07:13 | |
368 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 2159 | ALEKSANDRIA DRUGA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 04:07:18 | ||
369 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 2515 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 04:07:22 | |
370 | GUZEK Kamil | 2590 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 04:07:23 | |
371 | ŚWIERAD Paweł | 2221 | KOWALEWO BIEGA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:01 | 04:07:34 | |
372 | BIELUŃ Arnold | 2511 | ROBIĘ RZEŹNIKA Z NUDÓW | KIELCE | M20 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 04:07:51 | |
373 | ADAMCZYK Ilona | 2000 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:28 | 04:08:31 | |
374 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 2496 | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 04:09:22 | |
375 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 2074 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:28 | 04:10:19 | |
376 | PELCZAR Paweł | 2296 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:24 | 04:10:55 | ||
377 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 2443 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ/DZIKI BIEG | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:36 | 04:11:18 | |
378 | SMUGA Łukasz | 2480 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 04:11:19 | |
379 | KURZELA Kuba | 2247 | GIBKIE SZŁAPY | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 04:12:03 | |
380 | FAJER Marek | 2286 | ZWIK MYSZKÓW BBB- MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | M60 | 2021-06-01 07:00:23 | 04:12:03 | |
MISIURA Adam | 2095 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŻ | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:23 | 04:12:03 DNF | ||
382 | CUDEK Bartek | 2020 | WKURW_TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 04:12:08 | |
383 | LEWTAK Marcin | 2081 | ZBĘDOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 04:12:10 | ||
384 | STRAŻYC Iwona | 2138 | PUŁAWY | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 04:12:11 | ||
385 | RYSIŃSKA Magda | 2126 | MYSIADŁO | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 04:12:11 | ||
386 | PAJĄK Marcin | 2107 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 04:12:25 | ||
387 | ŁYSEK Artur | 2199 | NIE LAM SIĘ | WOJKOWICE | M20 | 2021-05-30 07:04:00 | 04:12:53 | |
388 | NOWAK Piotr | 2456 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:34 | 04:13:02 | |
389 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2174 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 04:13:50 | ||
390 | ORZECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 2540 | TCZEW | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:35 | 04:13:55 | ||
391 | DUŻYŃSKI Dawid | 2537 | OPOLE | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:00 | 04:14:21 | ||
392 | POLIGOŃSKI Przemysław | 2527 | NIEZRZESZONY | OPOLE | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 04:14:22 | |
393 | SROCZYŃSKA Justyna | 2387 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 04:14:50 | |
394 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | 2388 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 04:14:52 | |
395 | URBANEK Sylwester | 2524 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:04:01 | 04:14:59 | ||
396 | NAKONIECZNY Jacek | 2256 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:00 | 04:15:08 | |
397 | ŁOZIŃSKA Magdalena | 2086 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 04:15:09 | |
398 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2050 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 04:15:10 | |
399 | KUCHARCZYK Radosław | 2523 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 04:15:12 | ||
400 | GAWROŃSKA Agata | 2413 | JABŁONNA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 04:15:48 | ||
401 | PAPROCKI Bartłomiej | 2320 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:06 | 04:15:52 | ||
402 | ŁUSZCZYK Andrzej | 2088 | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | ŁYCHOWSKA WOLA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 04:17:05 | |
403 | ŁUSZCZYK Magdalena | 2087 | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | ŁYCHOWSKA WOLA | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:17:06 | |
404 | BUSZTA Robert | 2542 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 04:17:48 | ||
405 | KORNILUK Justyna | 2065 | ZDROFIT | WARSZAWA | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 04:18:26 | |
406 | BIELSKI Dawid | 2280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:21 | 04:18:30 | ||
407 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 2305 | KADRA MOCNYCH WDRAŻEŃ | GDYNIA | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:28 | 04:18:40 | |
408 | GRALEC Dariusz | 2039 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 04:19:11 | ||
409 | SROKA Grzegorz | 2134 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 04:19:17 | ||
410 | KARCZ Grzegorz | 2242 | BĘDUSKA BRYGARA BIEGOWA, MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 04:19:17 | |
411 | KARCZ Joanna | 2243 | BĘDUSKA BRYGARA BIEGOWA, MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:19:19 | |
412 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 2526 | AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 04:20:09 | |
413 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 2268 | KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN | ŻELECHÓW | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:20:11 | |
414 | WÓJTOWICZ Izabela | 2162 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:20:18 | ||
415 | SZYMECKI Rafał | 2326 | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | CHOJNICZKI | M30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:08 | 04:20:58 | |
416 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 2438 | SFORA BMK | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 04:21:57 | |
417 | DREWNIK Robert | 2027 | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 04:22:09 | |
418 | KUCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2359 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:22:23 | ||
419 | SEREK Roman | 2213 | SUPADUPAFLY | BRZEŚCIE | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 04:22:46 | |
420 | KRZEMIEŃ Bartosz | 2070 | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:23:50 | ||
421 | PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 2114 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 04:23:53 | ||
422 | TYMOSZUK Michał | 2310 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:01:21 | 04:23:59 | |
423 | BOBER Grzegorz | 2177 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 04:24:01 | ||
424 | NOWORYTA Bartłomiej | 2260 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 04:24:33 | |
425 | SANIAK Przemysław | 2212 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 04:24:41 | ||
426 | TOKARSKI Jacek | 2222 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 04:24:48 | ||
427 | KOWALIK Krzysztof | 2192 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:58 | 04:24:50 | ||
428 | KOSSIŃSKI Przemysław | 2535 | BERLIN | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:52 | 04:24:52 | ||
429 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Rafał | 2308 | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:22 | 04:25:01 | ||
430 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 2557 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 04:25:43 | |
431 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 2560 | SAMO ZŁO | GLIWICE | M60 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 04:25:55 | |
432 | BIAŁECKA Sylwia | 2334 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 04:25:57 | |
433 | ZIELINSKI Adam | 2536 | EVERRUN / DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 04:25:57 | |
434 | SOCIŃSKI Artur | 2481 | ARP RUN TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 04:26:48 | |
435 | ZYGMUNT Andrzej | 2506 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | BIAŁA | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 04:27:05 | |
436 | CZARNECKI Robert | 2178 | RADOM | M50 | 2021-05-30 07:04:01 | 04:28:52 | ||
437 | KALITA Cezary | 2055 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:47 | 04:30:34 | |
438 | LIPSKI Krzysztof | 2083 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 04:30:38 | ||
439 | GUTT Sebastian | 2043 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 04:30:42 | ||
440 | GUTT Marlena | 2042 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 04:30:43 | ||
SKOBEL Robert | 2522 | SZAKAL BIEGA LUCKY TEAM BRODATY SQRWIEL | RADOM | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:30:47 DNF | ||
442 | WĄGRODZKA Małgorzata | 2150 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:29 | 04:30:48 | ||
443 | BACZYŃSKA Aneta | 2229 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:33 | 04:30:56 | |
443 | BACZYŃSKI Robert | 2230 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:33 | 04:31:00 | ||
445 | STELMACH Patrycja | 2270 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:31:12 | |
446 | GRZYWIŃSKA Marta | 2237 | CB163 | LIPNO | K20 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:31:12 | |
447 | PRUSS Malgorzata | 2263 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:31:12 | |
448 | KUŁACZKOWSKI Konrad | 2073 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:32:28 | ||
449 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 2465 | SFORA BMK | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:39 | 04:32:42 | |
450 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 2160 | CYTRYNOWE CURRY??? | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:32:48 | |
451 | JEZIERSKA Katarzyna | 2189 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:55 | 04:33:33 | |
452 | ZUBIŃSKI Tomasz | 2228 | SUPADUPAFLY | SUCHEDNIÓW | M50 | 2021-05-30 07:03:55 | 04:33:34 | |
453 | SCHLAPPA Sebastian | 2477 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 04:33:49 | |
454 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Małgorzata | 2570 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 04:33:51 | ||
455 | KOSSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2066 | GORZÓW WLKO | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:52 | 04:33:58 | ||
456 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Barbara | 2207 | LATCHORZEW | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:58 | 04:34:04 | ||
457 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 2398 | - | KURÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 04:35:20 | |
458 | MITIS Marek | 2204 | BRAK KLUBU | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE) | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:02 | 04:35:32 | |
ZARZECZNY Radosław | 2227 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-30 07:04:02 | 04:35:34 DNF | ||
460 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 2503 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 04:37:04 | |
461 | SOWA Sylwester | 2482 | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | ELBLĄG | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:42 | 04:39:39 | |
462 | JUREWICZ Adam | 2430 | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | ELBLĄG | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:42 | 04:39:40 | |
463 | KOSTECKI Tomasz | 2246 | R&T | GDYNIA | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:21 | 04:42:09 | |
464 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 2166 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:01:30 | 04:42:12 | |
465 | GÓRECKA Anna | 2038 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:29 | 04:42:16 | |
466 | RADZIWONOWICZ Adriana | 2123 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 04:42:24 | ||
467 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 2167 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:01:29 | 04:42:27 | |
468 | MALICKA Angelika | 2367 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:36 | 04:43:42 | ||
469 | SKOWRONEK Dariusz | 2478 | #BYLEDOMETY | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 04:44:44 | |
470 | MROZIŃSKI Andrzej | 2454 | WITAR | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 2021-06-04 07:03:36 | 04:44:45 | |
471 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2403 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 04:46:33 | |
472 | GALICKI Robert | 2411 | BOBOLICE | M40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 04:46:53 | ||
473 | PUZIO Waldemar | 2541 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M60 | 2021-06-01 07:00:18 | 04:48:01 | |
474 | PABIAN Elżbieta | 2295 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | NIEDOMICE | K50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:17 | 04:48:02 | |
475 | WIERZBICKA Ewa | 2154 | NAGÓRZANY | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 04:49:46 | ||
476 | JANASZ Andrzej | 2048 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 04:51:20 | ||
477 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 2232 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:24 | 04:52:40 | ||
478 | HANGIEL Urszula | 2238 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:22 | 04:52:44 | |
479 | TYDA Rafał | 2309 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 04:52:49 | ||
480 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 2236 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 04:52:51 | |
481 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 2235 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 04:52:51 | |
482 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 2179 | AGARUN | JASŁO | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 04:53:37 | |
483 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 2054 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 04:53:54 | ||
484 | PAWŁOWSKA-LIS Marusia | 2111 | JANOWIEC | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 04:53:54 | ||
PUCUŁA Witold | 2209 | STALOWA WOLA | M50 | 2021-05-30 07:03:55 | 04:54:16 DNF | |||
486 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 2195 | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | CHOJNE UL. WIŚNIOWA 3 | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 04:54:44 | |
487 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 2377 | GLADIATORS BY RMF 4RT | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:56:53 | |
488 | WEILAND Emila | 2393 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:57:21 | ||
489 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2079 | GLIWICE | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 04:57:26 | ||
490 | DOROBISZ Marek | 2561 | MYSZKÓW | M50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:27 | 04:59:57 | ||
491 | MIŚTA-DOROBISZ Sylwia | 2292 | MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | K50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:26 | 05:00:01 | |
492 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 2100 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 05:03:25 | |
493 | ŁYŻWA Piotr | 2200 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 05:04:39 | |
494 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 2108 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | RZESZÓW | M50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 05:06:19 | |
495 | BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 2014 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:21 | 05:06:20 | |
496 | KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz | 2061 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | WIERZENICA | M40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 05:06:58 | |
497 | MAĆKOWSKA Magdalena | 2090 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 05:06:58 | |
498 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 2190 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 05:07:53 | |
499 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 2218 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M50 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 05:07:53 | |
500 | FRAANKENBERG Małgorzata | 2563 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNS | ŁÓDŹ | K60 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 05:07:57 | |
501 | GIERLOTKA Rafał | 2575 | BRAK | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:07 | 05:08:26 | |
502 | BIELUŃ Adrian | 2281 | PURA VIDA TEAM / BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | RUDKI | M30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 05:08:50 | |
503 | FORMELA Justyna | 2410 | OSTRÓW WLKP | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:47 | 05:09:35 | ||
504 | MIŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 2452 | OSTRÓW WIOELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:47 | 05:09:35 | ||
505 | DROSIK - KWAŚNIEWSKA Anna | 2180 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 05:10:22 | ||
505 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 2196 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 05:10:24 | ||
507 | WARLINSKI Adam | 2274 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-05-31 07:04:51 | 05:10:47 | |
508 | MAJKOWSKA Jagoda | 2250 | CB163 | ZNIN | K20 | 2021-05-31 07:04:50 | 05:10:48 | |
509 | LEN Mariusz | 2077 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 05:12:21 | ||
510 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 2331 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:09 | 05:14:55 | |
511 | PAWELEC Justyna | 2321 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:09 | 05:14:57 | |
512 | CZARNOCKA Joanna | 2285 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 05:17:54 | |
513 | BUŁKA Piotr | 2283 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 05:17:54 | |
514 | KOZAK Beata | 2193 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 05:19:22 | |
515 | SKROŃSKA Monika | 2214 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 05:19:24 | |
516 | GARNCARZ Lucyna | 2412 | POGÓRSKA WOLA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 05:27:49 | ||
517 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 2353 | CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI | CZERWONAK | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 05:27:51 | |
518 | WIELGOSZ Mariusz | 2394 | BRAK | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 05:28:07 | |
519 | MAJKA Dariusz | 2366 | SKIERNIEWICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 05:28:07 | ||
520 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 2044 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 05:31:44 | ||
521 | SOŁTYSIK Martyna | 2133 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 05:31:44 | ||
522 | RADYK Joanna | 2381 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 05:46:06 | |
523 | RADYK Jakub | 2380 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 05:46:09 | |
524 | MUSIAŁ Bozena | 2098 | WARTKIE PIERONY | ZABRZE | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:21 | 06:13:14 | |
525 | LESISZ Katarzyna | 2078 | WARTKIE PIERONY | ZABRZE | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 06:13:16 | |
526 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 2307 | WKURW_TEAM | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 06:18:16 | |
527 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 2110 | WKURW_TEAM | OTRĘBUSY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 06:30:03 | |
PIOTRKOWSKA Magdalena | 2113 | PNIÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 07:50:44 DNF | |||
FALECKI Damian | 2408 | KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M20 | DNF | |||
SITAREK Iwona | 2128 | MARIANÓW 19I | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | DNF | |||
CHOLEWICKA Ewelina | 2284 | RYCHWAŁ | K30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:23 | DNF | |||
WINICKA Daria | 2499 | TOSZEK | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:36 | DNF |
Znaleziono 532 wynik(ów)