Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 412 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 143 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 17.7km | 38.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRYNIÓW Łukasz | 1401 | Bieg Opolski | CHRZĄSZCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:38 | 04:21:56 | |
2 | KOCZWARA Tomek | 1005 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:50 | 04:46:28 | ||
3 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 1037 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | 04:49:42 | |
4 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 1544 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | 05:01:28 | ||
5 | CZYŻKOWSKI Rafał | 1492 | Chłopaki z nizin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | 05:05:36 | |
6 | KOT Rafał | 1573 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:50 | 05:08:37 | |
7 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 1406 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | 05:08:42 | ||
8 | ŚCIUBEŁ Michał | 1131 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:22 | 05:11:02 | |
9 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 1132 | Dwaj zgryźliwi tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | 05:11:02 | |
10 | SMOLEŃ Marcin | 1076 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:34 | 05:12:02 | ||
11 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1116 | ŻABIA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:44 | 05:17:52 | ||
12 | SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 1525 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:32 | 05:19:39 | ||
13 | LISIECKI Bartosz | 1312 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | 05:24:31 | ||
14 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 1442 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:47 | 05:28:01 | ||
15 | ZMORZYŃSKI Jakub | 1114 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | 05:30:53 | ||
16 | BARTOSZ Marek | 1160 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | 05:33:26 | ||
17 | KANIA Piotr | 1053 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:53 | 05:33:28 | ||
18 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 1122 | X TEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.PL | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | 05:33:48 | |
19 | TUSZKANOW Grzegorz | 1240 | Tuchol Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:44 | 05:33:57 | |
20 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 1243 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:22 | 05:35:09 | |
21 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 1235 | RunRecord.pl / NAVIGATORIA | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | 05:37:51 | |
22 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1242 | KB Ergo | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:09 | 05:38:25 | |
23 | FOLAND Bogumił | 1461 | Sparta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:15 | 05:39:18 | |
24 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | 1069 | Daleko jeszcze? | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:59 | 05:43:21 | |
25 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 1061 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:19 | 05:43:41 | |
26 | SZKODA Dariusz | 1476 | LP-HP!!! | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | 05:44:20 | |
27 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 1149 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:20 | 05:46:01 | |
28 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | 1314 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | 05:49:30 | ||
29 | SZEFER Maciej | 1519 | VICTORIA ŻYTNO | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:03 | 05:50:49 | |
30 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 1546 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:00 | 05:51:08 | ||
31 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1084 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:58 | 05:55:02 | ||
32 | SZUKAŁA Damian | 1135 | Żary Runners Team | BIENIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | 05:55:03 | |
33 | KAPUSTA Paweł | 1128 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:50 | 05:56:26 | ||
34 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 1486 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | 05:56:51 | |
35 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 1203 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | 05:56:51 | |
36 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 1051 | JaworSKI Team | PUŁTUSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:12 | 05:58:34 | |
37 | SĘK Tomasz | 1311 | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | 06:01:21 | ||
38 | OLAWIŃSKI Karol | 1045 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOBIERZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:22 | 06:01:40 | |
39 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | 1448 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:29 | 06:03:05 | |
40 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 1248 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:36 | 06:05:44 | ||
41 | LACHERA Marek | 1008 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:54 | 06:06:29 | |
42 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1123 | MojeUltraBieganie.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:41 | 06:07:05 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
RZECHOWSKI Filip | 1524 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 02:13:12 DNF | 06:07:12 DNF | ||
44 | WAJDA Grzegorz | 1180 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:44 | 06:07:26 | |
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1136 | OTK Rzeźnik | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:20:16 DNF | 06:08:15 DNF | ||
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1041 | Luźna guma | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | DNF | 02:24:08 DNF | 06:09:12 DNF | ||
POMIERSKI Karol | 1224 | KiZ | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | 06:10:05 DNF | ||
48 | LACHOWICZ Przemysław | 1176 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:08 | 06:10:21 | ||
49 | WOLNY-DUNST Tomasz | 1400 | OIRP Gdańsk / Poniewierka | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:44 | 06:10:27 | |
50 | SAMBOR Mariusz | 1099 | WUJEK BIEGA | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:13 | 06:10:30 | |
51 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 1201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:41 | 06:11:17 | ||
52 | KATNER Cezary | 1071 | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:37 | 06:11:18 | ||
53 | SZYPOWSKI Marcin | 1156 | Koszalin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:33 | 06:11:40 | |
54 | GANC Marcin | 1321 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:51 | 06:11:50 | ||
55 | KLINIK Paweł | 1137 | RAFAKO | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:04 | 06:12:43 | |
56 | ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1050 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:40 | 06:12:50 | ||
57 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | BUKOWNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:41 | 06:12:50 | ||
58 | ZAJĄC Filip | 1066 | Góral Świętokrzyski / SK KICKBOXING KIELCE | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:10 | 06:14:31 | |
POMIERSKI Zbigniew | 1223 | KiZ | KWIDZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | 06:17:30 DNF | ||
60 | SIEMIŃSKI Radosław | 1550 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | 06:17:54 | ||
61 | TOPOLSKI Piotr | 1168 | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | 06:18:28 | ||
GŁOWACKI Arek | 1510 | BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:14:34 DNF | 06:18:39 DNF | |||
63 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1200 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 | 06:19:15 | |
64 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1075 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | 06:20:01 | |
65 | PILECKI Maciej | 1009 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:17 | 06:20:38 | ||
66 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 1264 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:42 | 06:21:39 | |
SOKÓŁ Tomasz | 1535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:37 DNF | 06:24:58 DNF | |||
68 | BRODOWSKI Michał | 1403 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:46 | 06:25:46 | ||
ROGACZ Piotr | 1152 | Szakale | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:37:32 DNF | 06:28:05 DNF | ||
PIELECKI Bartek | 1414 | KS Gepard Żukczyn | BANINO | M30 | DNF | 02:37:04 DNF | 06:28:56 DNF | ||
71 | ZIEMBA Przemysław | 1191 | BRACIK ZIEMBA TEAM | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:27 | 06:31:36 | |
72 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | 1439 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | 06:32:27 | |
73 | KOBELUK Damian | 1468 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | 06:32:31 | |
PUZOŃ Robert | 1575 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:11:28 DNF | 06:34:11 DNF | |||
75 | JANECKA Artur | 1127 | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:31 | 06:34:53 | ||
76 | CIOCH Paweł | 1269 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:35 | 06:35:08 | |
77 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1036 | Motointegrator.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | 06:35:11 | |
78 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1280 | Żwawe Żubry | SEJNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | 06:38:04 | |
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1427 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:43:48 DNF | 06:38:04 DNF | ||
KUNA Piotr | 1541 | Rehabilitanci.org.pl | WIELICZKA | M30 | DNF | 02:49:12 DNF | 06:39:41 DNF | ||
81 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 1142 | LP -HP !!! | BOJADŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:03 | 06:41:39 | |
82 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 1416 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:56 | 06:41:41 | |
83 | ZAGDAŃSKI Robert | 1423 | ZRĘCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:57 | 06:41:43 | ||
84 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1052 | natural-born-runners.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | 06:46:25 | |
85 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 1178 | GMP LASY / KRAŚNIK | LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:51 | 06:46:51 | |
86 | ZYCH Wiktor | 1557 | SWORNEGACIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:48 | 06:47:27 | ||
87 | HABA Konrad | 1425 | K2B | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | 06:47:56 | |
88 | MAŃKOWSKI Leszek | 1348 | Edificator/Beltrani | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | 06:47:56 | |
JASKULSKI Karol | 1315 | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:33:23 DNF | 06:47:59 DNF | |||
90 | WIĄCEK Mirosław | 1198 | WATER TEAM | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:36 | 06:51:13 | |
DOLIŃSKI Adam | 1278 | KB Legionowo | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:22:30 DNF | 06:52:11 DNF | ||
92 | WYSOCKI Damian | 1450 | CSiR Agatsu | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:46 | 06:53:21 | |
KOZERA Waldemar | 1291 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:28:02 DNF | 06:53:52 DNF | |||
TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1130 | KW Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:16 DNF | 06:53:55 DNF | ||
95 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 1225 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:29 | 06:54:04 | ||
96 | SADY Piotr | 1101 | AntyGrawitacja | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:39 | 06:54:12 | |
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 1518 | Zielony Dom | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:40 DNF | 06:54:17 DNF | ||
GÓRNIAK Jan | 1516 | Jan Paweł | CIESZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:48:45 DNF | 06:54:17 DNF | ||
SYGOCKI Konrad | 1297 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:30 DNF | 06:54:26 DNF | ||
NIEDZIELA Michał | 1513 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:23 DNF | 06:54:34 DNF | |||
101 | KAJMOWICZ Łukasz | 1538 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:00 | 06:55:22 | ||
KALATA Łukasz | 1522 | CSAiU Toruń | GÓRSK | M30 | DNF | 02:40:56 DNF | 06:55:25 DNF | ||
103 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 1540 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:12 | 06:55:29 | |
104 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1469 | Ciemna Strona Mocy | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 | 06:55:34 | |
105 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 1483 | Tervis | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:44 | 06:55:35 | |
DYMEK Karol | 1451 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | 06:58:02 DNF | |||
ŚWIECZKA Jarosław | 1473 | Warsaw Airport Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | 06:58:38 DNF | ||
KALINOWSKI Sławomir | 1452 | GreenSky | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | DNF | 02:44:56 DNF | 06:58:41 DNF | ||
KRUK Grzegorz | 1480 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | 06:58:43 DNF | ||
ŁAZAREK Daniel | 1471 | Kawaler Wieczorową Porą | SOPOT | M30 | DNF | 02:33:03 DNF | 06:59:37 DNF | ||
111 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1057 | RÓWNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:33 | 07:00:12 | ||
112 | DĄBSKI Grzegorz | 1183 | WÓLKA ORŁOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:18 | 07:00:54 | ||
JÓZEFOWICZ Krzysztof | 1472 | SMARDZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:53:30 DNF | 07:03:09 DNF | |||
114 | PELPLIŃSKI Piotr | 1250 | Intel Runners | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:55 | 07:04:53 | |
NOGA Łukasz | 1167 | Zdzieraj kapcie www.agatsu.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:38:35 DNF | 07:14:38 DNF | ||
KAMIŃSKI Krystian | 1420 | stara piła | NIESTĘPOWO | M30 | DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | 07:14:44 DNF | ||
SIWIEC Tomasz | 1455 | Biegnę dla Marcina | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:45:48 DNF | 07:14:45 DNF | ||
BIZOŃ Michał | 1446 | www.runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:27:09 DNF | 07:17:24 DNF | ||
GMYS Tomasz | 1449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:31:35 DNF | 07:17:26 DNF | |||
CZARNECKI Pawel | 1539 | KM PSP Radom | RADOM | M30 | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | 07:19:49 DNF | ||
JEREMICZ Marcin | 1402 | Elavon Poland | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:41:29 DNF | 07:20:13 DNF | ||
NOWAK Piotr | 1411 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | DNF | ||
BUSZ Jacek | 1407 | Elavon Poland | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:44:46 DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Paweł | 1418 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:14 DNF | DNF | ||
SZKUTA Michał | 1429 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | BOLEWICKO | M30 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | DNF | ||
MAZIEC Dariusz | 1430 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | DNF | 02:58:36 DNF | DNF | ||
WĘGIERSKI Wojtek | 1428 | ZABRZE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAŁEK Łukasz | 1454 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:18:03 DNF | DNF | |||
ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 1460 | KALISZ | M30 | DNF | 02:54:56 DNF | DNF | |||
ZOLTEK Adam | 1552 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KALKA Kamil | 1554 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:44:28 DNF | DNF | |||
REAUD Julien | 1055 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:26 DNF | DNF | ||
WERNER Kamil | 1058 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | DNF | ||
BŁACHOWICZ Tomasz | 1079 | WieRUNszów | WIERUSZÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIEPRZAK Andrzej | 1081 | Parkówka | SZCZECIN | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POLAK Bartosz | 1163 | Kuchnia Funkcjonalna | SKIERDY | M30 | DNF | 02:10:33 DNF | DNF | ||
PRAŻMOWSKI Piotr | 1222 | Am Nat | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
EBERT Adam | 1304 | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:28:45 DNF | DNF | |||
RYZNAR Łukasz | 1332 | niezrzeszony | SIEKIERZYCE | M30 | DNF | 02:49:03 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 139 wynik(ów)