Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 412 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 143 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 17.7km | 38.8km | 48.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1211 | WATAHA TRAIL TEAM | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:21 | 04:48:03 | 05:39:58 | |
2 | JAŁOCHA Mieczysław | 1556 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza Team | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:48 | 04:45:28 | 05:46:43 | |
3 | URAMEK Grzegorz | 1012 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:32 | 04:54:25 | 05:49:36 | ||
4 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 1481 | Stopa Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | 05:05:55 | 06:02:05 | |
5 | MOSSOCZY Zbigniew | 1120 | BIKEBOARD | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:39 | 05:01:17 | 06:03:16 | |
6 | SAWICZ Robert | 1237 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:52 | 05:07:44 | 06:05:06 | ||
7 | SLADECZEK Andrzej | 1282 | CORAZ LEPSI | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:43 | 05:15:51 | 06:12:18 | |
8 | SADURSKI Krzysztof | 1320 | CARINII | ŁASKARZEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | 05:20:56 | 06:16:54 | |
9 | CIECIERA Paweł | 1001 | Przełajowiec | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:11 | 05:18:09 | 06:17:23 | |
10 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 1035 | Rise & Shine | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:45 | 05:20:42 | 06:20:04 | |
11 | LIPOWICZ Łukasz | 1412 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:03 | 05:26:14 | 06:25:47 | ||
12 | ŚWIERZYŃSKI Witold | 1072 | Raz Szczecin | BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:39 | 05:25:14 | 06:27:58 | |
13 | MUCHA Jacek | 1275 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:14 | 05:36:42 | 06:34:54 | ||
14 | KONIARZ Michał | 1503 | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:11 | 05:39:46 | 06:40:36 | ||
15 | MART Mariusz | 1056 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:38 | 05:42:53 | 06:41:42 | |
16 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 1155 | RYŚ KARPATY | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | 05:31:48 | 06:42:40 | |
17 | SILKA Tomasz | 1433 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | 05:40:35 | 06:42:59 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PINDUR Grzegorz | 1324 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:06:37 DNF | 05:40:26 DNF | 06:43:34 DNF | |||
19 | BŁASIAK Wojciech | 1105 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | 05:38:20 | 06:43:42 | ||
20 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 1083 | Zapierdalacze | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | 05:39:00 | 06:43:56 | |
21 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 1192 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:18 | 05:47:43 | 06:45:47 | ||
22 | SMOLL Tomasz | 1179 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:24 | 05:45:27 | 06:46:45 | |
23 | MAJ Robert | 1319 | TVP Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:31 | 05:37:16 | 06:47:13 | |
24 | NOWAK Maciej | 1563 | Runner's Cooking | KIEKRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:02 | 05:45:01 | 06:48:04 | |
25 | DZIEWIOR Arkadiusz | 1112 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:34 | 05:49:48 | 06:49:53 | ||
26 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 1268 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:27 | 05:48:45 | 06:51:23 | |
27 | SZYMIK Marcin | 1088 | Ratownik Górniczy | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:21 | 05:49:06 | 06:54:24 | |
28 | POŁOMSKI Daniel | 1078 | LOGI-sty-KA | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:42 | 05:49:05 | 06:54:51 | |
29 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1210 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:19 | 05:57:48 | 06:58:24 | |
30 | JAROSIK Daniel | 1207 | ŻUKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:33 | 05:51:51 | 06:59:00 | ||
31 | KARNICKI Paweł | 1558 | NZN | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:14 | 05:50:28 | 06:59:32 | |
32 | WITCZAK Przemysław | 1030 | Dreamtime Trails | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:59 | 05:58:13 | 06:59:34 | |
33 | NYKA Jan | 1214 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:38 | 06:00:29 | 06:59:34 | ||
34 | DŻUGAN Witold | 1087 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:53 | 05:54:03 | 06:59:55 | ||
35 | RÓG Leszek | 1313 | niezrzeszony | KRZESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:55 | 06:04:30 | 07:03:02 | |
36 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1091 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:26 | 06:00:28 | 07:03:45 | |
37 | NOWAK Piotr | 1527 | Bieszczady | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:28 | 06:06:20 | 07:05:13 | |
38 | BŁACH Piotr | 1284 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | 06:05:01 | 07:08:23 | |
39 | GOLEC Rafał | 1255 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:02 | 06:01:39 | 07:08:37 | ||
40 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1126 | DOZ Drużyna Rawa | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:02 | 06:01:08 | 07:08:50 | |
41 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 1117 | PKO BP Running Team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:12 | 06:06:19 | 07:09:50 | |
42 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 1199 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | 06:07:54 | 07:10:10 | ||
43 | JACKIEWICZ Waldemar | 1113 | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:46 | 06:03:25 | 07:12:33 | ||
44 | WASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1175 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:57 | 06:06:30 | 07:14:48 | |
45 | MAJ Grzegorz | 1080 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:11 | 06:07:14 | 07:14:52 | ||
MINIUR Jacek | 1068 | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:17:11 DNF | 06:07:13 DNF | 07:14:52 DNF | |||
LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 1506 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:15:22 DNF | 06:04:19 DNF | 07:14:58 DNF | |||
48 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 1509 | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:28 | 06:07:03 | 07:17:58 | ||
49 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 1202 | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:22 | 06:12:47 | 07:19:54 | |
50 | WACNIK Janusz | 1281 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:17 | 06:14:01 | 07:20:26 | |
LANGE Zbigniew | 1502 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:41:15 DNF | 06:17:03 DNF | 07:20:26 DNF | |||
52 | MALEŃSKI Maciek | 1027 | Gang Lysych | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 07:20:54 | |||
53 | DĄBROWSKI Cezary | 1413 | MAXI Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:32 | 06:24:40 | 07:23:47 | |
54 | PAJĄK Sebastian | 1340 | BĘBŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:28 | 06:02:43 | 07:25:10 | ||
55 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 1073 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:36 | 06:23:01 | 07:25:12 | ||
56 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 1074 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:37 | 06:23:00 | 07:25:13 | ||
KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1256 | OŁAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:41:53 DNF | 06:26:30 DNF | 07:26:01 DNF | |||
58 | OBROŚLAK Jacek | 1262 | Opel Active Team | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | 06:15:08 | 07:26:36 | |
59 | BEDNARCZYK Jacek | 1085 | WUJEK BIEGA | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:45 | 06:22:47 | 07:27:39 | |
SKOCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1475 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:28:26 DNF | 06:17:43 DNF | 07:27:48 DNF | |||
61 | WYLUPEK Tomasz | 1159 | Pozytywnie zakreceni | MYSLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:32 | 06:28:02 | 07:28:28 | |
62 | KORBELA Maciej | 1154 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:31 | 06:28:06 | 07:28:29 | ||
63 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 1444 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:50 | 06:28:47 | 07:28:54 | |
WALECZEK Sławomir | 1173 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M40 | DNF | 02:29:59 DNF | 06:20:39 DNF | 07:28:56 DNF | |||
65 | BENESZ Robert | 1489 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | 06:27:42 | 07:28:59 | |
WENGRZIK Piotr | 1025 | APOSTROPHE CREATIVE COMMUNITIES | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | 06:21:24 DNF | 07:29:42 DNF | ||
67 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | 1077 | Mutant Run | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:15 | 06:22:45 | 07:29:46 | |
68 | GLAJC Daniel | 1517 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | 06:17:54 | 07:29:57 | ||
69 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1409 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:08 | 06:28:45 | 07:30:25 | |
70 | MADEJCZYK Sebastian | 1336 | Tuchow | TUCHOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:45 | 06:22:41 | 07:30:38 | |
71 | BIL Marcin | 1067 | Góral Świętokrzyski | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:07 | 06:14:31 | 07:30:47 | |
72 | JUCHA Jacek | 1253 | CA Aktywni/ CA Broker | GOCZLKOWICE ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:10 | 06:29:41 | 07:34:14 | |
73 | CHROMIK Wacław | 1195 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20 | 06:26:04 | 07:36:15 | ||
74 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Henryk | 1456 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:43 | 06:27:26 | 07:38:20 | |
75 | SZPYT Ryszard | 1467 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | 06:32:29 | 07:39:03 | |
PARZONKA Paweł | 1560 | K.S.Leniwiec | KĘPNO | M40 | DNF | 02:16:09 DNF | 06:17:00 DNF | 07:39:06 DNF | ||
SIDOR Paweł | 1227 | W4TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:45:31 DNF | 06:34:50 DNF | 07:40:12 DNF | ||
78 | MORYŃ Piotr | 1263 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | 06:33:09 | 07:41:23 | ||
79 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1228 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:10 | 06:23:23 | 07:41:50 | ||
80 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 1111 | ALNOR | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:17 | 06:35:12 | 07:42:26 | |
81 | PORĘBSKI Jacek | 1459 | Coffee-Tech Serwis Team | PROSZÓWKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:47 | 06:32:13 | 07:42:55 | |
MACHALIŃSKI Mariusz | 1415 | Gdańsk-Osowa | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | 06:31:32 DNF | 07:43:42 DNF | ||
STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 1144 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 02:35:58 DNF | 06:33:22 DNF | 07:44:58 DNF | ||
84 | WŁADYKA Witold | 1490 | Go4Adventure | RYCHWALDEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:55 | 06:25:25 | 07:45:53 | |
BADURA Wojtek | 1049 | zielonatrafffka | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:34:53 DNF | 06:26:18 DNF | 07:46:06 DNF | ||
SZLĘK Andrzej | 1238 | KS Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:17:47 DNF | 06:30:52 DNF | 07:46:20 DNF | ||
87 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 1158 | McD | BOLECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:21 | 06:38:39 | 07:48:54 | |
88 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 1419 | MeerCaTeam | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:55 | 06:36:09 | 07:49:03 | |
89 | RUPNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1172 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | 06:38:03 | 07:49:13 | ||
90 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 1048 | wild duck | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:10 | 06:41:41 | 07:50:49 | |
MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 1305 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:48:27 DNF | 06:48:56 DNF | 07:52:13 DNF | |||
92 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1426 | BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:01 | 06:46:09 | 07:53:00 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1194 | intro | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:27:12 DNF | 06:31:36 DNF | 07:53:26 DNF | ||
MALINOWSKI Maciej | 1479 | TORUŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:40:57 DNF | 06:51:10 DNF | 07:56:21 DNF | |||
BŁOCH Marek | 1145 | BLOCHS | HUTA DŁUTOWSKA | M40 | DNF | 02:36:49 DNF | 06:40:23 DNF | 07:56:52 DNF | ||
96 | KRUZEL Rafal | 1060 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:13 | 06:41:55 | 07:57:51 | |
JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 1247 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:32:44 DNF | 06:51:44 DNF | 07:58:08 DNF | ||
ULOWSKI Jacek | 1236 | Łyse Łosie 2 FAN-RUN TEAM Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:44:49 DNF | 06:49:57 DNF | 07:58:26 DNF | ||
99 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 1294 | BSSG | IZABELIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:16 | 06:44:25 | 07:58:29 | |
100 | BUCHHOLZ Piotr | 1441 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:50 | 06:46:26 | 07:58:58 | ||
101 | PANEK Piotr | 1190 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | 06:50:48 | 08:01:14 | ||
STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1040 | POTASZE | M40 | DNF | 02:26:31 DNF | 06:47:03 DNF | 08:02:44 DNF | |||
103 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 1212 | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:31 | 06:47:03 | 08:02:50 | ||
JADWISZCZAK Grzegorz | 1405 | PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK | GRABÓWKA | M40 | DNF | 02:36:36 DNF | 06:52:42 DNF | 08:03:56 DNF | ||
105 | KRZYWICKI Pawel | 1508 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:28 | 06:57:37 | 08:05:21 | ||
106 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Andrzej | 1063 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:19 | 06:54:45 | 08:05:46 | ||
SPYCHAŁA Marek | 1474 | Świat Biegacza | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:42:34 DNF | 06:52:37 DNF | 08:05:49 DNF | ||
KUFERA Dariusz | 1125 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:38:25 DNF | 06:48:15 DNF | 08:06:45 DNF | ||
109 | ROGÓSZ Piotr | 1026 | odBiegamyodNormy | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:58 | 06:55:57 | 08:07:14 | |
SIKORA Artur | 1325 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 02:44:39 DNF | 06:59:52 DNF | 08:12:05 DNF | ||
MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | 1457 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 02:46:47 DNF | 07:08:41 DNF | 08:20:41 DNF | ||
STYSIEK Piotr | 1466 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 02:46:47 DNF | 07:10:21 DNF | 08:20:44 DNF | ||
DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz | 1534 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:41:48 DNF | 07:03:04 DNF | 08:21:20 DNF | ||
DRÓŻDŻ Ireneusz | 1536 | GRYFINO | M40 | DNF | 02:41:50 DNF | 07:03:21 DNF | 08:21:52 DNF | |||
KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 1189 | SUGER MAN | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:29:58 DNF | 06:56:31 DNF | 08:25:32 DNF | ||
NIZIOŁEK Marek | 1482 | Damy radę | ZABORZE | M40 | DNF | 02:48:33 DNF | 06:59:46 DNF | 08:26:44 DNF | ||
NITSCH Tomasz | 1555 | UNTS Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:42:48 DNF | 07:12:02 DNF | 08:33:10 DNF | ||
HOLOVIN Jozef | 1090 | BARCZEWKO | M40 | DNF | 02:46:43 DNF | 07:06:10 DNF | 08:33:41 DNF | |||
WINCZURA Leszek | 1417 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:45:04 DNF | 07:14:48 DNF | 08:47:50 DNF | |||
PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 1028 | odBiegamyodNormy | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CZERWONIUK Arkadiusz | 1484 | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | MIERZYN | M40 | DNF | 02:42:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 1529 | Klub Górski PTTK Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:57:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CZECHOWICZ Tomasz | 1545 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:44:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JACKOWSKI Jacek | 1093 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' JAROSŁAW | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:53:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAKRZEWSKI Wojtek Harry | 1095 | HARRY'S ANGELS | OSTRÓDA | M40 | DNF | 02:23:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DYCZKA Robert | 1170 | Aktywny Rozbark | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 02:26:34 DNF | 07:06:02 DNF | DNF | ||
DENEKA Jacek | 1188 | UltraLovers | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:47:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻYREK Maciej | 1279 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:21:25 DNF | 06:34:18 DNF | DNF | |||
SYMA Sebastian | 1307 | MYSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:23:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOBCZAK Piotr | 1331 | OdBiegamyOdNormy | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:49:17 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)