Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 412 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 143 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 17.7km | 38.8km | 48.9km | 71km | 92km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻEBROWSKI Marek | 1318 | PROMIENKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:06 | 05:36:56 | 06:43:36 | 11:22:08 | 15:04:39 | ||
2 | GUZOWSKI Andrzej | 1197 | WĘGROWO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:33 | 06:03:07 | 07:03:45 | 12:00:31 | 15:42:47 | ||
3 | BĄK Adam | 1146 | KKL Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:15 | 06:07:14 | 07:14:49 | 12:00:31 | 15:47:41 | |
4 | BOGACKI Andrzej | 1147 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:12 | 06:47:00 | 07:52:53 | 12:26:03 | 15:50:10 | |
5 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1570 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:27 | 06:43:29 | 07:45:08 | 12:29:06 | 15:53:34 | |
6 | GOSTKOWSKI Wiesław | 1447 | KURZĘTNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:03 | 06:20:00 | 07:23:40 | 12:05:37 | 16:04:38 | ||
7 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1408 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:47 | 06:36:11 | 07:51:04 | 12:34:41 | 16:16:35 | |
8 | KRUK Sławomir | 1453 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy. | CHMIELNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:04 | 06:46:06 | 07:54:31 | 12:54:57 | 16:42:16 | |
9 | KOLASIŃSKI Jarosław | 1344 | KTM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:18 | 06:52:11 | 08:04:29 | 13:07:21 | 17:18:39 | |
10 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 1437 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:33 | 06:57:38 | 08:00:53 | 13:07:38 | 17:24:38 | |
11 | KUSIAK Piotr | 1299 | KKL Sprawni-Razem Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:55 | 06:44:28 | 07:50:25 | 13:24:46 | 17:30:16 | |
12 | PUZIO Waldemar | 1328 | Klub Biegacza Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:37 | 06:36:08 | 07:50:11 | 13:11:11 | 17:30:16 | |
13 | PRONCZUK Adam | 1252 | CA Broker RYTM Winner | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:53 | 07:03:16 | 08:21:50 | 13:21:46 | 17:30:45 | |
14 | KOWALSKI Edward | 1064 | Niepołomice biegają | BRZEZIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:30 | 06:36:11 | 07:49:52 | 13:25:50 | 17:36:23 | |
15 | KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz | 1323 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:22 | 06:55:08 | 08:06:48 | 13:18:26 | 17:45:10 | ||
16 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 1187 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:08 | 06:48:34 | 07:59:45 | 13:29:20 | 17:55:16 | ||
17 | GORZKOWSKI Witold | 1215 | IM2010 | WIELICZKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:15 | 06:42:40 | 07:56:41 | 13:38:16 | 17:58:42 | |
18 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1151 | kb mckis jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:00 | 06:52:29 | 07:54:41 | 13:47:06 | 18:13:15 | |
19 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 1177 | Drużyna A | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:58 | 06:52:29 | 07:54:41 | 13:39:33 | 18:13:15 | |
20 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 1326 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:37 | 06:53:56 | 08:00:11 | 13:56:14 | 18:46:34 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 1410 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 02:52:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1571 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:42:26 DNF | 06:43:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FUNKA Andrzej | 1432 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1477 | KB Arturówek Łódz | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 02:33:50 DNF | 06:41:38 DNF | 07:40:45 DNF | 13:23:35 DNF | DNF | ||
DUDEK Arkadiusz | 1465 | HUMNISKA | M50 | DNF | 02:39:31 DNF | 07:19:15 DNF | 08:43:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADKA Andrzej | 1463 | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | MIERZYN | M50 | DNF | 02:38:11 DNF | 06:50:52 DNF | 08:05:59 DNF | 14:26:42 DNF | DNF | ||
GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz | 1495 | KB Galeria | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:35:33 DNF | 06:40:10 DNF | 08:05:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OPOKA Andrzej | 1542 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 02:58:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OBARSKI Norbert | 1046 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 02:47:07 DNF | 07:14:40 DNF | 08:45:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WITEK Bogdan | 1065 | Water Team | BARYCZKA | M50 | DNF | 02:35:35 DNF | 06:50:47 DNF | 08:01:23 DNF | 13:21:58 DNF | DNF | ||
WARCHOŁ Andrzej | 1121 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M50 | DNF | 02:52:44 DNF | 07:10:25 DNF | 08:26:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUJAWSKI Bogusław | 1169 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M50 | DNF | 02:07:44 DNF | 06:02:35 DNF | 07:25:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 1209 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:36:48 DNF | 06:34:54 DNF | 07:42:16 DNF | 13:18:16 DNF | DNF | |||
FURTAK Krzysztof | 1230 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M50 | DNF | 02:40:23 DNF | 06:50:27 DNF | 08:11:03 DNF | 17:05:42 DNF | DNF | ||
CHUDY Przemyslaw | 1260 | CHUDY | LIMERICK | M50 | DNF | 02:51:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TUCZAPSKI Artur | 1261 | MROWLA | M50 | DNF | 02:34:36 DNF | 06:23:23 DNF | 07:36:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BALUK Marek | 1306 | Borek-Chełm | CHEŁM | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAREMBA Marek | 1293 | Kamikadze | MROCZEŃ | M50 | DNF | 02:42:39 DNF | 07:01:55 DNF | 08:17:51 DNF | 13:58:20 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)