Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2016-05-21 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 100 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 412 |
Started : | 371 |
Not finished : | 143 |
Finished : | 228 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 17.7km | 38.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRYNIÓW Łukasz | 1401 | Bieg Opolski | CHRZĄSZCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:38 | 04:21:56 | |
2 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | 1334 | Be 3 Triathlon- City Zen | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:58 | 04:32:18 | |
3 | REDZIAK Łukasz | 1062 | Wkurw_team | SOSNOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:42 | 04:37:45 | |
4 | JAŁOCHA Mieczysław | 1556 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza Team | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:48 | 04:45:28 | |
5 | KOCZWARA Tomek | 1005 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:50 | 04:46:28 | ||
6 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1211 | WATAHA TRAIL TEAM | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:21 | 04:48:03 | |
7 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 1037 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | 04:49:42 | |
8 | URAMEK Grzegorz | 1012 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:32 | 04:54:25 | ||
9 | MOSSOCZY Zbigniew | 1120 | BIKEBOARD | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:39 | 05:01:17 | |
10 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 1544 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | 05:01:28 | ||
11 | CZYŻKOWSKI Rafał | 1492 | Chłopaki z nizin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | 05:05:36 | |
12 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 1481 | Stopa Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | 05:05:55 | |
13 | SAWICZ Robert | 1237 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:52 | 05:07:44 | ||
14 | KOT Rafał | 1573 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:50 | 05:08:37 | |
15 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 1406 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | 05:08:42 | ||
16 | ŚCIUBEŁ Michał | 1131 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:22 | 05:11:02 | |
17 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 1132 | Dwaj zgryźliwi tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | 05:11:02 | |
18 | SMOLEŃ Marcin | 1076 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:34 | 05:12:02 | ||
19 | SLADECZEK Andrzej | 1282 | CORAZ LEPSI | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:43 | 05:15:51 | |
20 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1116 | ŻABIA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:44 | 05:17:52 | ||
21 | CIECIERA Paweł | 1001 | Przełajowiec | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:11 | 05:18:09 | |
22 | SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 1525 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:32 | 05:19:39 | ||
23 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 1035 | Rise & Shine | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:45 | 05:20:42 | |
24 | SADURSKI Krzysztof | 1320 | CARINII | ŁASKARZEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | 05:20:56 | |
25 | CIEŚLAR Tomasz | 1329 | Prawdziwa Stal | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:35 | 05:23:28 | |
26 | LISIECKI Bartosz | 1312 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | 05:24:31 | ||
27 | BARTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1186 | MSZANOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:02 | 05:25:07 | ||
28 | ŚWIERZYŃSKI Witold | 1072 | Raz Szczecin | BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:39 | 05:25:14 | |
29 | LIPOWICZ Łukasz | 1412 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:03 | 05:26:14 | ||
30 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 1442 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:47 | 05:28:01 | ||
31 | WIDERA Karol | 1249 | AUGUSTÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:32 | 05:28:01 | ||
32 | ZMORZYŃSKI Jakub | 1114 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | 05:30:53 | ||
33 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 1155 | RYŚ KARPATY | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | 05:31:48 | |
34 | BARTOSZ Marek | 1160 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | 05:33:26 | ||
35 | KANIA Piotr | 1053 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:53 | 05:33:28 | ||
36 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 1122 | X TEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.PL | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | 05:33:48 | |
37 | TUSZKANOW Grzegorz | 1240 | Tuchol Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:44 | 05:33:57 | |
38 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 1243 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:22 | 05:35:09 | |
39 | MUCHA Jacek | 1275 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:14 | 05:36:42 | ||
40 | ŻEBROWSKI Marek | 1318 | PROMIENKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:06 | 05:36:56 | ||
41 | MAJ Robert | 1319 | TVP Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:31 | 05:37:16 | |
42 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 1235 | RunRecord.pl / NAVIGATORIA | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | 05:37:51 | |
43 | BŁASIAK Wojciech | 1105 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | 05:38:20 | ||
44 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1242 | KB Ergo | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:09 | 05:38:25 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WILK Dawid | 1303 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | DNF | 02:11:00 DNF | 05:38:46 DNF | ||
46 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 1083 | Zapierdalacze | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | 05:39:00 | |
WROŻYNA Rafał | 1443 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M20 | DNF | 02:06:48 DNF | 05:39:01 DNF | |||
48 | FOLAND Bogumił | 1461 | Sparta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:15 | 05:39:18 | |
49 | KONIARZ Michał | 1503 | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:11 | 05:39:46 | ||
PINDUR Grzegorz | 1324 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:06:37 DNF | 05:40:26 DNF | |||
51 | SILKA Tomasz | 1433 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | 05:40:35 | |
52 | MART Mariusz | 1056 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:38 | 05:42:53 | |
53 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | 1069 | Daleko jeszcze? | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:59 | 05:43:21 | |
54 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 1061 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:19 | 05:43:41 | |
55 | SZKODA Dariusz | 1476 | LP-HP!!! | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | 05:44:20 | |
56 | NOWAK Maciej | 1563 | Runner's Cooking | KIEKRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:02 | 05:45:01 | |
57 | SMOLL Tomasz | 1179 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:24 | 05:45:27 | |
58 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 1149 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:20 | 05:46:01 | |
RĘBILAS Adam | 1551 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | DNF | 02:13:07 DNF | 05:46:11 DNF | |||
60 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 1192 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:18 | 05:47:43 | ||
61 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 1268 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:27 | 05:48:45 | |
62 | POŁOMSKI Daniel | 1078 | LOGI-sty-KA | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:42 | 05:49:05 | |
63 | SZYMIK Marcin | 1088 | Ratownik Górniczy | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:21 | 05:49:06 | |
64 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | 1314 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | 05:49:30 | ||
65 | DZIEWIOR Arkadiusz | 1112 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:34 | 05:49:48 | ||
66 | KARNICKI Paweł | 1558 | NZN | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:14 | 05:50:28 | |
67 | SZEFER Maciej | 1519 | VICTORIA ŻYTNO | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:03 | 05:50:49 | |
68 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 1546 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:00 | 05:51:08 | ||
69 | JAROSIK Daniel | 1207 | ŻUKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:33 | 05:51:51 | ||
JEKA Mateusz | 1196 | WOBR | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 02:14:08 DNF | 05:52:53 DNF | ||
71 | DŻUGAN Witold | 1087 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:53 | 05:54:03 | ||
72 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1084 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:58 | 05:55:02 | ||
73 | SZUKAŁA Damian | 1135 | Żary Runners Team | BIENIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | 05:55:03 | |
74 | KAPUSTA Paweł | 1128 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:50 | 05:56:26 | ||
75 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 1486 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | 05:56:51 | |
76 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 1203 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | 05:56:51 | |
77 | DOMIN Łukasz | 1174 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:19 | 05:57:48 | |
78 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1210 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:19 | 05:57:48 | |
79 | WITCZAK Przemysław | 1030 | Dreamtime Trails | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:59 | 05:58:13 | |
80 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 1051 | JaworSKI Team | PUŁTUSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:12 | 05:58:34 | |
81 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1091 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:26 | 06:00:28 | |
82 | NYKA Jan | 1214 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:38 | 06:00:29 | ||
83 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1126 | DOZ Drużyna Rawa | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:02 | 06:01:08 | |
84 | SĘK Tomasz | 1311 | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | 06:01:21 | ||
GRYGIEL Rafał | 1106 | GARBATKA-LETNISKO | M20 | DNF | 02:13:32 DNF | 06:01:21 DNF | |||
86 | GOLEC Rafał | 1255 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:02 | 06:01:39 | ||
87 | OLAWIŃSKI Karol | 1045 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOBIERZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:22 | 06:01:40 | |
KUJAWSKI Bogusław | 1169 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M50 | DNF | 02:07:44 DNF | 06:02:35 DNF | ||
89 | PAJĄK Sebastian | 1340 | BĘBŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:28 | 06:02:43 | ||
90 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | 1448 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:29 | 06:03:05 | |
91 | GUZOWSKI Andrzej | 1197 | WĘGROWO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:33 | 06:03:07 | ||
92 | JACKIEWICZ Waldemar | 1113 | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:46 | 06:03:25 | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 1506 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:15:22 DNF | 06:04:19 DNF | |||
94 | RÓG Leszek | 1313 | niezrzeszony | KRZESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:55 | 06:04:30 | |
95 | BŁACH Piotr | 1284 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | 06:05:01 | |
96 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 1248 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:36 | 06:05:44 | ||
97 | POCHROŃ Marcin | 1246 | WieRUNszów | WIELUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:58 | 06:06:08 | |
98 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 1117 | PKO BP Running Team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:12 | 06:06:19 | |
99 | NOWAK Piotr | 1527 | Bieszczady | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:28 | 06:06:20 | |
100 | LACHERA Marek | 1008 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:54 | 06:06:29 | |
101 | WASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1175 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:57 | 06:06:30 | |
102 | ORACZ Mateusz | 1217 | Bez Litości | PLEWISKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:50 | 06:06:37 | |
103 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 1509 | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:28 | 06:07:03 | ||
104 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1123 | MojeUltraBieganie.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:41 | 06:07:05 | |
RZECHOWSKI Filip | 1524 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 02:13:12 DNF | 06:07:12 DNF | ||
MINIUR Jacek | 1068 | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:17:11 DNF | 06:07:13 DNF | |||
107 | MAJ Grzegorz | 1080 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:11 | 06:07:14 | ||
108 | BĄK Adam | 1146 | KKL Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:15 | 06:07:14 | |
109 | WAJDA Grzegorz | 1180 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:44 | 06:07:26 | |
110 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 1199 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | 06:07:54 | ||
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1136 | OTK Rzeźnik | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:20:16 DNF | 06:08:15 DNF | ||
112 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 1047 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | 06:08:18 | |
NOWACKI Mariusz | 1576 | ŁOMŻA | M20 | DNF | 02:29:49 DNF | 06:08:33 DNF | |||
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1041 | Luźna guma | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | DNF | 02:24:08 DNF | 06:09:12 DNF | ||
POMIERSKI Karol | 1224 | KiZ | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | 06:10:05 DNF | ||
116 | LITEWKA Rafał | 1270 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:03 | 06:10:12 | ||
117 | LACHOWICZ Przemysław | 1176 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:08 | 06:10:21 | ||
118 | WOLNY-DUNST Tomasz | 1400 | OIRP Gdańsk / Poniewierka | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:44 | 06:10:27 | |
119 | SAMBOR Mariusz | 1099 | WUJEK BIEGA | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:13 | 06:10:30 | |
120 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 1201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:41 | 06:11:17 | ||
121 | KATNER Cezary | 1071 | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:37 | 06:11:18 | ||
122 | SZYPOWSKI Marcin | 1156 | Koszalin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:33 | 06:11:40 | |
123 | GANC Marcin | 1321 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:51 | 06:11:50 | ||
124 | KLINIK Paweł | 1137 | RAFAKO | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:04 | 06:12:43 | |
125 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 1202 | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:22 | 06:12:47 | |
126 | ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1050 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:40 | 06:12:50 | ||
127 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | BUKOWNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:41 | 06:12:50 | ||
128 | WACNIK Janusz | 1281 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:17 | 06:14:01 | |
129 | ZAJĄC Filip | 1066 | Góral Świętokrzyski / SK KICKBOXING KIELCE | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:10 | 06:14:31 | |
130 | BIL Marcin | 1067 | Góral Świętokrzyski | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:07 | 06:14:31 | |
131 | WOSIK Marek | 1301 | szybk małpa | WRSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:20 | 06:14:48 | |
132 | OBROŚLAK Jacek | 1262 | Opel Active Team | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | 06:15:08 | |
PARZONKA Paweł | 1560 | K.S.Leniwiec | KĘPNO | M40 | DNF | 02:16:09 DNF | 06:17:00 DNF | ||
LEHMANN Dawid | 1559 | K.S.LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M20 | DNF | 02:16:07 DNF | 06:17:01 DNF | ||
LANGE Zbigniew | 1502 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:41:15 DNF | 06:17:03 DNF | |||
POMIERSKI Zbigniew | 1223 | KiZ | KWIDZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | 06:17:30 DNF | ||
137 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 1220 | race.onsight.pl | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:44 | 06:17:33 | |
SKOCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1475 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:28:26 DNF | 06:17:43 DNF | |||
139 | GLAJC Daniel | 1517 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | 06:17:54 | ||
140 | SIEMIŃSKI Radosław | 1550 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | 06:17:54 | ||
141 | TOPOLSKI Piotr | 1168 | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | 06:18:28 | ||
GŁOWACKI Arek | 1510 | BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:14:34 DNF | 06:18:39 DNF | |||
143 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1200 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 | 06:19:15 | |
144 | GOSTKOWSKI Wiesław | 1447 | KURZĘTNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:03 | 06:20:00 | ||
145 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1075 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | 06:20:01 | |
146 | PILECKI Maciej | 1009 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:17 | 06:20:38 | ||
WALECZEK Sławomir | 1173 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M40 | DNF | 02:29:59 DNF | 06:20:39 DNF | |||
WENGRZIK Piotr | 1025 | APOSTROPHE CREATIVE COMMUNITIES | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | 06:21:24 DNF | ||
149 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 1264 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:42 | 06:21:39 | |
150 | MADEJCZYK Sebastian | 1336 | Tuchow | TUCHOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:45 | 06:22:41 | |
151 | KUŹNIEWSKI Jan | 1342 | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | 06:22:43 | ||
152 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | 1077 | Mutant Run | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:15 | 06:22:45 | |
153 | BEDNARCZYK Jacek | 1085 | WUJEK BIEGA | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:45 | 06:22:47 | |
154 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 1074 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:37 | 06:23:00 | ||
155 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 1073 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:36 | 06:23:01 | ||
156 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1228 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:10 | 06:23:23 | ||
TUCZAPSKI Artur | 1261 | MROWLA | M50 | DNF | 02:34:36 DNF | 06:23:23 DNF | |||
158 | DĄBROWSKI Cezary | 1413 | MAXI Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:32 | 06:24:40 | |
SOKÓŁ Tomasz | 1535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:37 DNF | 06:24:58 DNF | |||
160 | WŁADYKA Witold | 1490 | Go4Adventure | RYCHWALDEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:55 | 06:25:25 | |
161 | BRODOWSKI Michał | 1403 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:46 | 06:25:46 | ||
162 | CHROMIK Wacław | 1195 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20 | 06:26:04 | ||
BADURA Wojtek | 1049 | zielonatrafffka | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:34:53 DNF | 06:26:18 DNF | ||
KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1256 | OŁAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:41:53 DNF | 06:26:30 DNF | |||
165 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Henryk | 1456 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:43 | 06:27:26 | |
166 | BENESZ Robert | 1489 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | 06:27:42 | |
167 | WYLUPEK Tomasz | 1159 | Pozytywnie zakreceni | MYSLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:32 | 06:28:02 | |
ROGACZ Piotr | 1152 | Szakale | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:37:32 DNF | 06:28:05 DNF | ||
169 | KORBELA Maciej | 1154 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:31 | 06:28:06 | ||
170 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1409 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:08 | 06:28:45 | |
171 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 1444 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:50 | 06:28:47 | |
PIELECKI Bartek | 1414 | KS Gepard Żukczyn | BANINO | M30 | DNF | 02:37:04 DNF | 06:28:56 DNF | ||
173 | JUCHA Jacek | 1253 | CA Aktywni/ CA Broker | GOCZLKOWICE ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:10 | 06:29:41 | |
SZLĘK Andrzej | 1238 | KS Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:17:47 DNF | 06:30:52 DNF | ||
MACHALIŃSKI Mariusz | 1415 | Gdańsk-Osowa | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | 06:31:32 DNF | ||
176 | ZIEMBA Przemysław | 1191 | BRACIK ZIEMBA TEAM | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:27 | 06:31:36 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1194 | intro | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:27:12 DNF | 06:31:36 DNF | ||
178 | PORĘBSKI Jacek | 1459 | Coffee-Tech Serwis Team | PROSZÓWKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:47 | 06:32:13 | |
179 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | 1439 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | 06:32:27 | |
180 | SZPYT Ryszard | 1467 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | 06:32:29 | |
181 | KOBELUK Damian | 1468 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | 06:32:31 | |
182 | MORYŃ Piotr | 1263 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | 06:33:09 | ||
STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 1144 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 02:35:58 DNF | 06:33:22 DNF | ||
PUZOŃ Robert | 1575 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:11:28 DNF | 06:34:11 DNF | |||
ŻYREK Maciej | 1279 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:21:25 DNF | 06:34:18 DNF | |||
SIDOR Paweł | 1227 | W4TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:45:31 DNF | 06:34:50 DNF | ||
187 | JANECKA Artur | 1127 | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:31 | 06:34:53 | ||
GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 1209 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:36:48 DNF | 06:34:54 DNF | |||
189 | CIOCH Paweł | 1269 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:35 | 06:35:08 | |
190 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1036 | Motointegrator.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | 06:35:11 | |
191 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 1111 | ALNOR | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:17 | 06:35:12 | |
192 | PUZIO Waldemar | 1328 | Klub Biegacza Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:37 | 06:36:08 | |
193 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 1419 | MeerCaTeam | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:55 | 06:36:09 | |
194 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1408 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:47 | 06:36:11 | |
195 | KOWALSKI Edward | 1064 | Niepołomice biegają | BRZEZIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:30 | 06:36:11 | |
196 | RUPNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1172 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | 06:38:03 | ||
197 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1280 | Żwawe Żubry | SEJNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | 06:38:04 | |
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1427 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:43:48 DNF | 06:38:04 DNF | ||
199 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 1158 | McD | BOLECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:21 | 06:38:39 | |
KUNA Piotr | 1541 | Rehabilitanci.org.pl | WIELICZKA | M30 | DNF | 02:49:12 DNF | 06:39:41 DNF | ||
GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz | 1495 | KB Galeria | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:35:33 DNF | 06:40:10 DNF | ||
BŁOCH Marek | 1145 | BLOCHS | HUTA DŁUTOWSKA | M40 | DNF | 02:36:49 DNF | 06:40:23 DNF | ||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1477 | KB Arturówek Łódz | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 02:33:50 DNF | 06:41:38 DNF | ||
204 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 1142 | LP -HP !!! | BOJADŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:03 | 06:41:39 | |
205 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 1416 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:56 | 06:41:41 | |
206 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 1048 | wild duck | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:10 | 06:41:41 | |
207 | ZAGDAŃSKI Robert | 1423 | ZRĘCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:57 | 06:41:43 | ||
208 | KRUZEL Rafal | 1060 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:13 | 06:41:55 | |
209 | GORZKOWSKI Witold | 1215 | IM2010 | WIELICZKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:15 | 06:42:40 | |
210 | GOŚCIEJ Andrzej | 1226 | wieliczka-solne miasto | WIELICZKA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:16 | 06:42:42 | |
NOSEK Maciej | 1458 | TakBiegamy | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:43:47 DNF | 06:43:11 DNF | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1571 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:42:26 DNF | 06:43:19 DNF | ||
213 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1570 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:27 | 06:43:29 | |
214 | PIETRZAK Daniel | 1184 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:35 | 06:43:51 | ||
215 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 1294 | BSSG | IZABELIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:16 | 06:44:25 | |
216 | KUSIAK Piotr | 1299 | KKL Sprawni-Razem Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:55 | 06:44:28 | |
MARINO Bastien | 1150 | PARIS | M20 | DNF | 02:01:09 DNF | 06:45:41 DNF | |||
218 | KRUK Sławomir | 1453 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy. | CHMIELNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:04 | 06:46:06 | |
219 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1426 | BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:01 | 06:46:09 | |
220 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1052 | natural-born-runners.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | 06:46:25 | |
221 | BUCHHOLZ Piotr | 1441 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:50 | 06:46:26 | ||
222 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 1178 | GMP LASY / KRAŚNIK | LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:51 | 06:46:51 | |
223 | BOGACKI Andrzej | 1147 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:12 | 06:47:00 | |
224 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 1212 | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:31 | 06:47:03 | ||
STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1040 | POTASZE | M40 | DNF | 02:26:31 DNF | 06:47:03 DNF | |||
226 | ZYCH Wiktor | 1557 | SWORNEGACIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:48 | 06:47:27 | ||
227 | HABA Konrad | 1425 | K2B | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | 06:47:56 | |
228 | MAŃKOWSKI Leszek | 1348 | Edificator/Beltrani | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | 06:47:56 | |
JASKULSKI Karol | 1315 | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:33:23 DNF | 06:47:59 DNF | |||
MARGAS Konrad | 1491 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna | MILEJOWICE | M20 | DNF | 02:17:43 DNF | 06:48:11 DNF | ||
KUFERA Dariusz | 1125 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:38:25 DNF | 06:48:15 DNF | ||
232 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 1187 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:08 | 06:48:34 | ||
233 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 1014 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:08 | 06:48:51 | |
MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 1305 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:48:27 DNF | 06:48:56 DNF | |||
ULOWSKI Jacek | 1236 | Łyse Łosie 2 FAN-RUN TEAM Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:44:49 DNF | 06:49:57 DNF | ||
FURTAK Krzysztof | 1230 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M50 | DNF | 02:40:23 DNF | 06:50:27 DNF | ||
WITEK Bogdan | 1065 | Water Team | BARYCZKA | M50 | DNF | 02:35:35 DNF | 06:50:47 DNF | ||
238 | PANEK Piotr | 1190 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | 06:50:48 | ||
ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 1504 | West Sports Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:28:43 DNF | 06:50:51 DNF | ||
ZAWADKA Andrzej | 1463 | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | MIERZYN | M50 | DNF | 02:38:11 DNF | 06:50:52 DNF | ||
MALINOWSKI Maciej | 1479 | TORUŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:40:57 DNF | 06:51:10 DNF | |||
KUNERT Łukasz | 1505 | West Sports Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:28:43 DNF | 06:51:11 DNF | ||
243 | WIĄCEK Mirosław | 1198 | WATER TEAM | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:36 | 06:51:13 | |
JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 1247 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:32:44 DNF | 06:51:44 DNF | ||
245 | KOLASIŃSKI Jarosław | 1344 | KTM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:18 | 06:52:11 | |
DOLIŃSKI Adam | 1278 | KB Legionowo | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:22:30 DNF | 06:52:11 DNF | ||
247 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1151 | kb mckis jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:00 | 06:52:29 | |
248 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 1177 | Drużyna A | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:58 | 06:52:29 | |
SPYCHAŁA Marek | 1474 | Świat Biegacza | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:42:34 DNF | 06:52:37 DNF | ||
JADWISZCZAK Grzegorz | 1405 | PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK | GRABÓWKA | M40 | DNF | 02:36:36 DNF | 06:52:42 DNF | ||
251 | WYSOCKI Damian | 1450 | CSiR Agatsu | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:46 | 06:53:21 | |
MIKUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 1287 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | M20 | DNF | 02:25:59 DNF | 06:53:22 DNF | ||
KUPCZAK Grzegorz | 1292 | KAMIKADZE | BARANÓW | M20 | DNF | 02:42:39 DNF | 06:53:33 DNF | ||
KOZERA Waldemar | 1291 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:28:02 DNF | 06:53:52 DNF | |||
TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1130 | KW Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:16 DNF | 06:53:55 DNF | ||
256 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 1326 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:37 | 06:53:56 | ||
257 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 1225 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:29 | 06:54:04 | ||
258 | SADY Piotr | 1101 | AntyGrawitacja | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:39 | 06:54:12 | |
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 1518 | Zielony Dom | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:40 DNF | 06:54:17 DNF | ||
GÓRNIAK Jan | 1516 | Jan Paweł | CIESZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:48:45 DNF | 06:54:17 DNF | ||
SYGOCKI Konrad | 1297 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:30 DNF | 06:54:26 DNF | ||
NIEDZIELA Michał | 1513 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:23 DNF | 06:54:34 DNF | |||
263 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Andrzej | 1063 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:19 | 06:54:45 | ||
264 | KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz | 1323 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:22 | 06:55:08 | ||
265 | KAJMOWICZ Łukasz | 1538 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:00 | 06:55:22 | ||
KALATA Łukasz | 1522 | CSAiU Toruń | GÓRSK | M30 | DNF | 02:40:56 DNF | 06:55:25 DNF | ||
267 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 1540 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:12 | 06:55:29 | |
268 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1469 | Ciemna Strona Mocy | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 | 06:55:34 | |
269 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 1483 | Tervis | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:44 | 06:55:35 | |
270 | ROGÓSZ Piotr | 1026 | odBiegamyodNormy | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:58 | 06:55:57 | |
KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 1189 | SUGER MAN | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:29:58 DNF | 06:56:31 DNF | ||
272 | KRZYWICKI Pawel | 1508 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:28 | 06:57:37 | ||
273 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 1437 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:33 | 06:57:38 | |
DYMEK Karol | 1451 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | 06:58:02 DNF | |||
ŚWIECZKA Jarosław | 1473 | Warsaw Airport Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | 06:58:38 DNF | ||
KALINOWSKI Sławomir | 1452 | GreenSky | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | DNF | 02:44:56 DNF | 06:58:41 DNF | ||
KRUK Grzegorz | 1480 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | 06:58:43 DNF | ||
ŁAZAREK Daniel | 1471 | Kawaler Wieczorową Porą | SOPOT | M30 | DNF | 02:33:03 DNF | 06:59:37 DNF | ||
NIZIOŁEK Marek | 1482 | Damy radę | ZABORZE | M40 | DNF | 02:48:33 DNF | 06:59:46 DNF | ||
SIKORA Artur | 1325 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 02:44:39 DNF | 06:59:52 DNF | ||
281 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1057 | RÓWNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:33 | 07:00:12 | ||
282 | DĄBSKI Grzegorz | 1183 | WÓLKA ORŁOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:18 | 07:00:54 | ||
ZAREMBA Marek | 1293 | Kamikadze | MROCZEŃ | M50 | DNF | 02:42:39 DNF | 07:01:55 DNF | ||
BRZĘK Szymon | 1185 | EŁCKIEJ STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WALKI ,,SEKCJA ZERO'' | EŁK | M20 | DNF | 02:37:24 DNF | 07:02:33 DNF | ||
DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz | 1534 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:41:48 DNF | 07:03:04 DNF | ||
JÓZEFOWICZ Krzysztof | 1472 | SMARDZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:53:30 DNF | 07:03:09 DNF | |||
287 | PRONCZUK Adam | 1252 | CA Broker RYTM Winner | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:53 | 07:03:16 | |
DRÓŻDŻ Ireneusz | 1536 | GRYFINO | M40 | DNF | 02:41:50 DNF | 07:03:21 DNF | |||
289 | PELPLIŃSKI Piotr | 1250 | Intel Runners | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:55 | 07:04:53 | |
DYCZKA Robert | 1170 | Aktywny Rozbark | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 02:26:34 DNF | 07:06:02 DNF | ||
HOLOVIN Jozef | 1090 | BARCZEWKO | M40 | DNF | 02:46:43 DNF | 07:06:10 DNF | |||
MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | 1457 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 02:46:47 DNF | 07:08:41 DNF | ||
STYSIEK Piotr | 1466 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 02:46:47 DNF | 07:10:21 DNF | ||
WARCHOŁ Andrzej | 1121 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M50 | DNF | 02:52:44 DNF | 07:10:25 DNF | ||
NITSCH Tomasz | 1555 | UNTS Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:42:48 DNF | 07:12:02 DNF | ||
NOGA Łukasz | 1167 | Zdzieraj kapcie www.agatsu.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:38:35 DNF | 07:14:38 DNF | ||
OBARSKI Norbert | 1046 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 02:47:07 DNF | 07:14:40 DNF | |||
KAMIŃSKI Krystian | 1420 | stara piła | NIESTĘPOWO | M30 | DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | 07:14:44 DNF | ||
SIWIEC Tomasz | 1455 | Biegnę dla Marcina | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:45:48 DNF | 07:14:45 DNF | ||
WINCZURA Leszek | 1417 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:45:04 DNF | 07:14:48 DNF | |||
BIZOŃ Michał | 1446 | www.runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:27:09 DNF | 07:17:24 DNF | ||
GMYS Tomasz | 1449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:31:35 DNF | 07:17:26 DNF | |||
DUDEK Arkadiusz | 1465 | HUMNISKA | M50 | DNF | 02:39:31 DNF | 07:19:15 DNF | |||
CZARNECKI Pawel | 1539 | KM PSP Radom | RADOM | M30 | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | 07:19:49 DNF | ||
JEREMICZ Marcin | 1402 | Elavon Poland | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:41:29 DNF | 07:20:13 DNF | ||
306 | MALEŃSKI Maciek | 1027 | Gang Lysych | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
NOWAK Piotr | 1411 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | DNF | ||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 1410 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 02:52:29 DNF | DNF | |||
MICHALSKI Tomasz | 1404 | KB Arturówek | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | DNF | 02:41:00 DNF | DNF | ||
BUSZ Jacek | 1407 | Elavon Poland | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:44:46 DNF | DNF | ||
SOBIERAJ Artur | 1572 | WKU w Będzinie | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | DNF | 03:02:39 DNF | DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 1028 | odBiegamyodNormy | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:33 DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Paweł | 1418 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:14 DNF | DNF | ||
SZKUTA Michał | 1429 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | BOLEWICKO | M30 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | DNF | ||
FUNKA Andrzej | 1432 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | DNF | ||
MAZIEC Dariusz | 1430 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | DNF | 02:58:36 DNF | DNF | ||
WĘGIERSKI Wojtek | 1428 | ZABRZE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PARYS Andrzej | 1440 | ELAKTYWNI | ELBLĄG | M60 | DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | DNF | ||
MAŁEK Łukasz | 1454 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:18:03 DNF | DNF | |||
ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 1460 | KALISZ | M30 | DNF | 02:54:56 DNF | DNF | |||
WDOWCZYK Cyprian | 1464 | KATOWICE | M20 | DNF | 03:01:12 DNF | DNF | |||
CZERWONIUK Arkadiusz | 1484 | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | MIERZYN | M40 | DNF | 02:42:06 DNF | DNF | ||
ZIENTEK Stanisław | 1493 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M60 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 1529 | Klub Górski PTTK Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:57:57 DNF | DNF | ||
ZOLTEK Adam | 1552 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KALKA Kamil | 1554 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:44:28 DNF | DNF | |||
CZECHOWICZ Tomasz | 1545 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:44:32 DNF | DNF | |||
OPOKA Andrzej | 1542 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 02:58:20 DNF | DNF | |||
GŁUSZEK Michał | 1574 | KIELCE | M20 | DNF | 02:48:09 DNF | DNF | |||
REAUD Julien | 1055 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:26 DNF | DNF | ||
WERNER Kamil | 1058 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | DNF | ||
CYGAN Karol | 1054 | Polska Na Szczycie | WOLA PĘKOSZEWSKA | M20 | DNF | 02:23:47 DNF | DNF | ||
BŁACHOWICZ Tomasz | 1079 | WieRUNszów | WIERUSZÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIEPRZAK Andrzej | 1081 | Parkówka | SZCZECIN | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JACKOWSKI Jacek | 1093 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' JAROSŁAW | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:53:18 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAKRZEWSKI Wojtek Harry | 1095 | HARRY'S ANGELS | OSTRÓDA | M40 | DNF | 02:23:22 DNF | DNF | ||
TRZCIŃSKI Mateusz | 1092 | GARWOLIN | M20 | DNF | 02:53:28 DNF | DNF | |||
POLAK Bartosz | 1163 | Kuchnia Funkcjonalna | SKIERDY | M30 | DNF | 02:10:33 DNF | DNF | ||
DENEKA Jacek | 1188 | UltraLovers | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:47:17 DNF | DNF | ||
PRAŻMOWSKI Piotr | 1222 | Am Nat | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JURGA Sebastian | 1221 | race.onsight.pl | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:38:35 DNF | DNF | ||
CHUDY Przemyslaw | 1260 | CHUDY | LIMERICK | M50 | DNF | 02:51:08 DNF | DNF | ||
BALUK Marek | 1306 | Borek-Chełm | CHEŁM | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
EBERT Adam | 1304 | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:28:45 DNF | DNF | |||
SYMA Sebastian | 1307 | MYSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:23:24 DNF | DNF | |||
SOBCZAK Piotr | 1331 | OdBiegamyOdNormy | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:49:17 DNF | DNF | ||
RYZNAR Łukasz | 1332 | niezrzeszony | SIEKIERZYCE | M30 | DNF | 02:49:03 DNF | DNF |
Total 347 results.