Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 693 |
Wystartowało : | 603 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 597 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Prenumerata | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 1029 | NOWA WOLA | |||||
2 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 318 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | ||||
3 | ADAMSKI Adam | 333 | BIERUTÓW | |||||
4 | DUSZYŃSKA Ewa | 336 | JELENIA GÓRA | |||||
5 | FRANKOWSKA Weronika | 958 | KRAKÓW | |||||
6 | MATKOWSKI Wiktor | 418 | RENA WYKROTY | LWOWEK SLASKI | ||||
7 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 748 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | 2023-02-18 05:23:02 | ||||
8 | FARGANUS Robert | 724 | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | LEŚNA | 2023-02-18 05:23:34 | |||
9 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 756 | KARŁOWICE | 2023-02-18 05:23:45 | ||||
10 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 711 | SWEETTRAVEL | BIELAWA | 2023-02-18 05:25:34 | |||
11 | ADAMCZYK Iweta | 801 | 2023-02-18 05:25:44 | |||||
12 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 758 | JM | PRZYSZOWICE | 2023-02-18 05:25:58 | |||
13 | ZDEBSKA Magdalena | 712 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | 2023-02-18 05:26:18 | ||||
14 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 707 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 05:26:20 | |||
15 | BIAŁAS Filip | 768 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 05:26:22 | ||||
16 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 749 | WROCŁAW | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | tak | 2023-02-18 05:26:27 | ||
17 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 720 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 05:26:29 | ||||
18 | TENDAJ Marek | 751 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 05:26:54 | ||||
19 | ŁUKASIK Marcin | 719 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | 2023-02-18 05:27:02 | |||
20 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 740 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 05:27:06 | |||
21 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 728 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | OLEŚNICA | 2023-02-18 05:27:23 | |||
22 | SMOROWIŃSKI Sebastian | 773 | GOŁANICE | 2023-02-18 05:27:49 | ||||
23 | PACZUSKI Michal | 762 | LODZ | 2023-02-18 05:27:51 | ||||
24 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 725 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | 2023-02-18 05:28:07 | |||
25 | LIS Paweł | 716 | MIEROSZÓW | 2023-02-18 05:28:18 | ||||
26 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 765 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 05:28:43 | ||||
27 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 752 | ŚRODA WLKP. | 2023-02-18 05:28:45 | ||||
28 | DEINIUK Roman | 715 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 05:29:04 | ||||
29 | NOSKI Mariusz | 718 | BIELAWA | 2023-02-18 05:29:05 | ||||
30 | PILIPCZUK Paweł | 735 | POLISH OFFICIAL DRINKING TEAM | PORAJÓW | 2023-02-18 05:29:26 | |||
31 | JARUS Andrzej | 708 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | 2023-02-18 05:29:30 | |||
32 | MORGIEWICZ Piotr | 753 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | 2023-02-18 05:29:32 | |||
33 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 721 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 05:30:13 | ||||
34 | POŁOMSKI Daniel | 754 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 05:30:26 | ||||
35 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 717 | KRZEPTÓW | 2023-02-18 05:30:31 | ||||
36 | M-SKI Bartosz | 726 | SPWSZ W SZCZECINIE | STARGARD | 2023-02-18 05:30:47 | |||
37 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 727 | LUBIEPODGORKE | ZBĄSZYŃ | 2023-02-18 05:30:51 | |||
38 | BOBER Dorota | 766 | JAWOR | 2023-02-18 05:30:56 | ||||
39 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 772 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN-KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 2023-02-18 05:31:33 | |||
40 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 713 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 05:31:45 | ||||
41 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 743 | WORYTY | 2023-02-18 05:31:45 | ||||
42 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 704 | LIPA | 2023-02-18 05:31:47 | ||||
43 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 706 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 05:31:54 | ||||
44 | JAKUBOWSKI Łukasz | 767 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | 2023-02-18 05:31:58 | ||||
45 | WRZESIŃSKI Łukasz | 759 | POWER&PAKER | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 05:32:02 | |||
46 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 703 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 05:32:04 | ||||
47 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 760 | ŁĘCZYCE | 2023-02-18 05:32:09 | ||||
48 | BEREŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 757 | REDA | 2023-02-18 05:32:10 | ||||
49 | ŚWIERZYŃSKI Witold | 761 | BEZRZECZE | 2023-02-18 05:32:12 | ||||
50 | GAWROŃSKI Hubert | 738 | HUGO | KOSTRZYN | 2023-02-18 05:32:13 | |||
51 | 800 | 2023-02-18 05:32:16 | ||||||
52 | JARASZEK Sanjaya | 774 | JASNA STRONA MOCY | NYSA | 2023-02-18 05:32:24 | |||
53 | DEC Mirosław | 805 | TRUCHT TEAM | OPOLE | 2023-02-18 05:32:25 | |||
54 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 741 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 05:32:47 | ||||
55 | SOBKA Zbigniew | 730 | TLD WORLD TEAM | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 05:34:16 | |||
56 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 747 | RZEPIŃSCY BIEGACZE | RZEPIN | 2023-02-18 05:34:26 | |||
57 | JĘDROWSKI Ryszard | 736 | ULTRA RZEPIN | RZEPIN | 2023-02-18 05:34:28 | |||
58 | DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 722 | LIGOTA | 2023-02-18 05:34:29 | ||||
59 | MARKULAK Marcin | 729 | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 05:35:04 | ||||
60 | SOBIŁO Marek | 734 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 05:35:07 | |||
61 | FELIKSIAK Michał | 731 | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 05:35:13 | ||||
62 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | 763 | 3:33 TEAM | PALĘDZIE | 2023-02-18 05:35:16 | |||
63 | STRONIKOWSKI Kamil | 771 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 05:36:02 | |||
64 | SĄDEL Krzysztof | 770 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 05:38:44 | ||||
65 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 701 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 05:39:33 | ||||
66 | GIENIECZKO Marcin | 769 | NO LIMITS SVALBARD EXTREME 2023 | KETRZYN | 2023-02-18 05:40:12 | |||
67 | KAZUBOWSKA Małgorzata | 710 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 05:40:14 | ||||
68 | DWORNIKOWSKA Beata | 723 | LIGOTA | 2023-02-18 05:40:17 | ||||
69 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 755 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | 2023-02-18 05:44:14 | ||||
70 | BRÝDL Pavel | 120 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | TRUTNOV | 2023-02-18 08:20:03 | |||
71 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 144 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | 2023-02-18 08:20:04 | |||
72 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 137 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | 2023-02-18 08:20:33 | |||
73 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 128 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 08:20:54 | |||
74 | LIPNICKA Marta | 117 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | 2023-02-18 08:21:17 | |||
75 | WANDEL Piotr | 133 | NOA | DOMASŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:22:06 | |||
76 | DZIUB Marcin | 71 | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | PŁOTY | 2023-02-18 08:22:11 | |||
77 | WANDYCZ Marcin | 82 | LUBAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:23:15 | ||||
78 | LEKI Krzysztof | 130 | GARBY | 2023-02-18 08:23:28 | ||||
79 | NOWAK Marcin | 145 | MOSINA | 2023-02-18 08:23:43 | ||||
80 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 3 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | 2023-02-18 08:23:49 | |||
81 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 151 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 08:24:17 | ||||
82 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 39 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:24:21 | |||
83 | DZIETCZYK Sylwia | 51 | CHOSZCZNO | 2023-02-18 08:24:22 | ||||
84 | KACZOROWSKA Magdalena | 140 | ŚWIEBODZICE | 2023-02-18 08:24:23 | ||||
85 | DOMAGAŁA Krzysztof | 114 | PSARUS 87' WRZEŚNIA | WRZEŚNIA | 2023-02-18 08:24:23 | |||
86 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 35 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | 2023-02-18 08:24:28 | |||
87 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 132 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 08:24:28 | ||||
88 | KOSZEWSKI Michal | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | 2023-02-18 08:24:32 | ||||
89 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 12 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 08:24:36 | |||
90 | MARGOL Paweł | 84 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:24:38 | ||||
91 | SĘK Maciej | 27 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:24:49 | ||||
92 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 85 | ŻMIGRÓD | 2023-02-18 08:24:52 | ||||
93 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | 88 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2023-02-18 08:24:58 | ||||
94 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 97 | LUBAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:25:07 | ||||
95 | JUNIK Łukasz | 66 | MOCNA DRUŻYNA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | 2023-02-18 08:25:09 | |||
96 | POPKO Łukasz | 2 | LUBAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:25:12 | ||||
97 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 104 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:25:39 | |||
98 | PETRYKOWSKI Karol | 40 | SEKCJA GÓRSKA HASAJTO! PŁASKOZIEMCY | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 08:25:40 | |||
99 | GRABOŚ Nina | 131 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 08:25:45 | ||||
100 | MARCINIAK Daria | 150 | JEDZ I TRENUJ ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 08:25:59 | |||
101 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 8 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | 2023-02-18 08:26:00 | |||
102 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 78 | WILD DOGS TEAM | NADARZYN | 2023-02-18 08:26:05 | |||
103 | POGÓRZ Piotr | 159 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 08:26:08 | ||||
104 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 4 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:26:10 | ||||
105 | PTAK Adam | 79 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:26:11 | |||
106 | DREWNIAK Mariusz | 98 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 08:26:11 | ||||
107 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 115 | WRZEŚNIA | 2023-02-18 08:26:12 | ||||
108 | SZONDA Istvan | 149 | PRAGUE | 2023-02-18 08:26:15 | ||||
109 | GRANOPS Maciej | 118 | MOSINA | 2023-02-18 08:26:24 | ||||
110 | DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 41 | EASY RUNNERS | KUNOWO | 2023-02-18 08:26:35 | |||
111 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 160 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | 2023-02-18 08:26:41 | ||||
112 | BOBORYCKI Rafał | 73 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | 2023-02-18 08:26:42 | |||
113 | GMYREK Jacek | 68 | PAMIĄTKOWO | 2023-02-18 08:26:46 | ||||
114 | MROWCA Paweł | 31 | LUBAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:26:49 | ||||
115 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 138 | SOSNÓWKA | 2023-02-18 08:26:50 | ||||
116 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 139 | DBS | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE 4 | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 08:26:52 | |
117 | OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 112 | ULTRASI | ŁĘCZYCA | 2023-02-18 08:26:54 | |||
118 | STASZAK Radosław | 47 | ZŁOTNIKI | 2023-02-18 08:26:58 | ||||
119 | HAJNCE Lech | 143 | RAWICZ | 2023-02-18 08:27:00 | ||||
120 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 146 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | 2023-02-18 08:27:01 | |||
121 | MICHALSKI Adam | 116 | GNIEZNO | 2023-02-18 08:27:02 | ||||
122 | KOZUBSKI Maciej | 105 | S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:27:08 | |||
123 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 81 | ANONIMOWY | LUBAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:27:22 | |||
124 | DROBNIK Błażej | 111 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 08:27:32 | |||
125 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 25 | JESTEM OD ROMKA | SZRENIAWA | 2023-02-18 08:27:32 | |||
126 | KUREK Tomasz | 135 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 08:27:32 | |||
127 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 127 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:27:33 | ||||
128 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 86 | ULTRASI | CZMOŃ | 2023-02-18 08:27:35 | |||
129 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | 2023-02-18 08:27:54 | ||||
130 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 106 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:28:02 | |||
131 | KANDULSKI Jakub | 91 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 08:28:13 | |||
132 | KUBIAK Karolina | 87 | WEJHEROWO | 2023-02-18 08:28:13 | ||||
133 | NOWACKI Michał | 90 | MORSY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:28:14 | |||
134 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 123 | KATCROS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 08:28:15 | |||
135 | KOSTKA Gustaw | 11 | WILCZYCE | 2023-02-18 08:28:20 | ||||
136 | SYCHOWIEC Adrian | 17 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 08:28:20 | ||||
137 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | 83 | 4FUN TRIATHLON / NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 08:28:28 | |||
138 | ŚWIERZOWSKA Magdalena | 70 | FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:28:29 | |||
139 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 136 | WARSZAWA | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Yes | 2023-02-18 08:28:30 | ||
140 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 20 | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 08:28:44 | ||||
141 | POZNIAK Robert | 38 | OD JEZIORA DO JEZIORA | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | 2023-02-18 08:28:54 | |||
142 | ROMANIUK Bartosz | 23 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:28:58 | ||||
143 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 26 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 08:29:00 | |||
144 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 134 | KALISZ | 2023-02-18 08:29:01 | ||||
145 | CIEŚLA Bartosz | 148 | MOCNOPRZYGODOWY.PL | TRZEBIEL | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 08:29:03 | |
146 | PLUCHA Michał | 77 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | 2023-02-18 08:29:10 | |||
147 | PYZIK Ewa | 64 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 08:29:12 | |||
148 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 107 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:29:29 | |||
149 | SOLARSKI Robert | 29 | NORTH.PL | KOSZALIN | 2023-02-18 08:29:38 | |||
150 | GÓRNY Robert | 69 | THE-SKY-IS-NO-LIMIT | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 08:29:42 | |||
151 | CIEŚLAK Damian | 157 | MĘDŁÓW | 2023-02-18 08:29:50 | ||||
152 | SZAJOWSKI Marcin | 50 | WAFLE | SMARDZÓW | 2023-02-18 08:29:59 | |||
153 | SUPERSON Iwona | 49 | WAFLE | SMARDZÓW | 2023-02-18 08:29:59 | |||
154 | DOMINIAK Sławomir | 67 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 08:30:01 | ||||
155 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 14 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | 2023-02-18 08:30:03 | |||
156 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 109 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:30:05 | |||
157 | SURDACKI Piotr | 18 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 08:30:05 | ||||
158 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 24 | SCW | MIĘKINIA | 2023-02-18 08:30:07 | |||
159 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 34 | LEGIONOWO | 2023-02-18 08:30:11 | ||||
160 | SUCHOLAS Mateusz | 158 | SWARZĘDZ | 2023-02-18 08:30:13 | ||||
161 | MUSIAŁ Piotr | 75 | DABROWA | 2023-02-18 08:30:14 | ||||
162 | LEDNICKI Michał | 110 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | 2023-02-18 08:30:19 | |||
163 | QUIRINI Ewa | 113 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 08:30:23 | ||||
164 | BIENIEK Michał | 152 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:30:34 | ||||
165 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 141 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:30:41 | ||||
166 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 13 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | 2023-02-18 08:30:42 | |||
167 | KURZAWSKI Dariusz | 59 | GK GOPR | OSTRZYCE | 2023-02-18 08:30:50 | |||
168 | WESOŁOWSKA Iwona | 125 | PLEWISKA | 2023-02-18 08:31:01 | ||||
169 | JĘSIEK Aleksander | 95 | CIESIÓŁKA TEAM / MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | 2023-02-18 08:31:31 | |||
170 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | 48 | JAROCIN | 2023-02-18 08:32:01 | ||||
171 | TALIKADZE Dawid | 108 | S.C.REP ARVATO ŻERNIKI | KOŚCIAN | 2023-02-18 08:32:15 | |||
172 | SKÓRZAŃSKA Agnieszka | 124 | ROKITNO SZKACHECKIE | 2023-02-18 08:32:17 | ||||
173 | GORZOCH Justyna | 147 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 08:32:57 | ||||
174 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 6 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:32:57 | ||||
175 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 1 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 08:33:03 | ||||
176 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Jacek | 103 | S.C. REP | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | 2023-02-18 08:33:20 | |||
177 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 93 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | 2023-02-18 08:33:26 | |||
178 | MARCINIAK Anna | 37 | BBL LEGNICA | LEGNICA | 2023-02-18 08:33:29 | |||
179 | WALIGÓRA Judyta | 21 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | 2023-02-18 08:33:31 | ||||
180 | WIECZOREK Monika | 65 | PGB LEŚNE DZIKI | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:33:34 | |||
181 | OKONIEWSKA Agnieszka | 19 | ŚMIGIEL | 2023-02-18 08:33:39 | ||||
182 | DUBOWIK Anna | 42 | GOSTYN | 2023-02-18 08:33:40 | ||||
183 | MADEJ Anna | 72 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 08:33:44 | |
184 | OSICA Łukasz | 76 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2023-02-18 08:33:45 | ||||
185 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 5 | WIELEŃ | 2023-02-18 08:33:48 | ||||
186 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 15 | WRONKI | 2023-02-18 08:34:02 | ||||
187 | GORCZYCA Jerzy | 54 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 08:34:09 | ||||
188 | KWAPISZ Paweł | 129 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 08:34:10 | ||||
189 | SOBKOWIAK Sławomir | 7 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | 2023-02-18 08:34:13 | |||
190 | ODWROT Hubert | 32 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | 2023-02-18 08:34:19 | |||
191 | BYLEWSKA Ewa | 33 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | 2023-02-18 08:34:21 | |||
192 | JANIK Mateusz | 28 | ADIENT TEAM | LUBRZA | 2023-02-18 08:34:26 | |||
193 | BUSZKOWSKI Filip | 122 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | GAJ WIELKI | 2023-02-18 08:34:27 | |||
194 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 61 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:34:30 | ||||
195 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 57 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 08:34:31 | ||||
196 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 36 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | 2023-02-18 08:35:32 | |||
197 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 63 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | 2023-02-18 08:35:32 | |||
198 | RAJTAR Robert | 121 | BRYGADA RR | GORZÓW | 2023-02-18 08:35:34 | |||
199 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 92 | JASTROWIE | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 08:35:44 | ||
200 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 53 | ULTRAPIOTRKÓW | KARLIN | 2023-02-18 08:37:06 | |||
201 | KOPCZYŃSKA Marta | 55 | SWARZĘDZ | 2023-02-18 08:37:30 | ||||
202 | SZMANIA Jakub | 142 | HKT AZYMUT | SWARZĘDZ | 2023-02-18 08:37:38 | |||
203 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 10 | ZASZYCI | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 08:37:49 | |||
204 | LEŚNIAK Kami | 579 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:15:26 | |||
205 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 529 | BLACK HAT PRO | SOSNÓWKA | 2023-02-18 10:15:38 | |||
206 | BONIEC Radosław | 541 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | ŁAZ | 2023-02-18 10:16:25 | |||
207 | DUDA Karol | 604 | BLACK HAT PRO | PIESZYCE | 2023-02-18 10:16:26 | |||
208 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 573 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:16:27 | |||
209 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 455 | STAJNIAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:17:05 | |||
210 | KRASULAK Daniel | 563 | WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:17:23 | |||
211 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 571 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:18:22 | |
212 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 603 | KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKI | 2023-02-18 10:18:32 | ||||
213 | BUCZEK Bartłomiej | 549 | CHIHUAHUA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:18:35 | |||
214 | NIEPALA Jacek | 332 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:18:38 | ||||
215 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 376 | ŚWIEBODZICE | 2023-02-18 10:18:44 | ||||
216 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 447 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:18:50 | ||||
217 | SAJDUDA Adam | 462 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:18:51 | |||
218 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 486 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2023-02-18 10:18:53 | |||
219 | RABENDA Marcin | 601 | OŁAWA ZŁOTORYJA | PIELGRZYMKA | 2023-02-18 10:18:54 | |||
220 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 565 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:19:01 | ||||
221 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 608 | ŻARÓW | 2023-02-18 10:19:23 | ||||
222 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 489 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | 2023-02-18 10:19:48 | |||
223 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 459 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SULĘCIN | 2023-02-18 10:19:49 | |||
224 | CYRANOWICZ Szymon | 599 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:19:58 | |||
225 | GRACZ Paweł | 305 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | 2023-02-18 10:20:05 | |||
226 | PILIPCZUK Jakub | 434 | ZAMOŚĆ | 2023-02-18 10:20:08 | ||||
227 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 385 | ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | INOWROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:20:13 | |||
228 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 576 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:20:15 | ||||
229 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | 557 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:20:16 | ||||
230 | SZCZUCKI Przemysław | 602 | TEAM OPTYKOKULAR-ALCHIMOWICZBIKE | ŚWIERZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:20:18 | |||
231 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | 542 | PIECHOWIAK-KRÓLIKOWSKI.PL | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:20:20 | |||
232 | GALEK Wojciech | 306 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | 2023-02-18 10:20:21 | |||
233 | NOWAK Paweł | 441 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:20:25 | ||||
234 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 479 | DOBRA FORMA | KLUCZBORK | 2023-02-18 10:20:40 | |||
235 | ANANICZ Andrei | 607 | BIAŁ.TM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:20:44 | |||
236 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 352 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | 2023-02-18 10:20:50 | |||
237 | CEPIELIK Wojciech | 411 | MARCISZÓW | 2023-02-18 10:21:07 | ||||
238 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | 578 | OPTYKOKULAR-ALCHIMOWICZBIKE | RZĄŚNIK | 2023-02-18 10:21:15 | |||
239 | OBUCHOWICZ Artur | 406 | WSCHOWA | 2023-02-18 10:21:19 | ||||
240 | LAMEK Andrzej | 591 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:21:29 | |
241 | LANDVOGT Christoph | 366 | LC 80 BAD KREUZNACH | BAD KREUZNACH | 2023-02-18 10:21:31 | |||
242 | RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 588 | WIDZEW FC EIRE DIVISION | ZGIERZ | 2023-02-18 10:21:38 | |||
243 | BOWSZYS Arkadiusz | 559 | KAMAR | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | 2023-02-18 10:21:41 | |||
244 | WEGNER Adrian | 530 | POZNAN | 2023-02-18 10:21:52 | ||||
245 | PARYSEK Tomasz | 600 | PIELGRZYMKA | 2023-02-18 10:21:55 | ||||
246 | ZIENTARA Krzysztof | 451 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:21:59 | ||||
247 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 357 | INKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:22:02 | |||
248 | MAJER Piotr | 448 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:22:06 | |||
249 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | 594 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 10:22:06 | ||||
250 | JĘDRASIAK Adrian | 590 | ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:22:13 | |||
251 | GAŁASZEWSKI Kamil | 384 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 10:22:16 | ||||
252 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 450 | WILKÓW | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:22:17 | ||
253 | DUBAS Marek | 468 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | 2023-02-18 10:22:19 | |||
254 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 560 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:22:22 | ||||
255 | IDCZAK Piotr | 526 | SULĘCINEK | 2023-02-18 10:22:23 | ||||
256 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 539 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | 2023-02-18 10:22:28 | |||
257 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 465 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:22:29 | ||||
258 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 586 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:22:46 | ||||
259 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 307 | PIELGRZYMKA | 2023-02-18 10:22:47 | ||||
260 | MICHAŁKOWSKI Marek | 476 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:22:48 | ||||
261 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 508 | PRZEMKÓW | 2023-02-18 10:22:48 | ||||
262 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 513 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | ZŁOTORYJA | 2023-02-18 10:22:49 | |||
263 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 325 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | 2023-02-18 10:22:51 | |||
264 | RADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 538 | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:22:52 | |||
265 | CHWALIŃSKI Michał | 380 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:22:52 | ||||
266 | FERET Kamila | 421 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Yes | 2023-02-18 10:22:54 | |
267 | SUCHY Roland | 396 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | KRAPKOWICE | 2023-02-18 10:22:55 | |||
268 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 449 | WROCLAW | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:22:56 | ||
269 | KAZUBOWSKA Aleksandra | 365 | VEGE RUNNERKA | GORZÓW WLKP. | 2023-02-18 10:22:56 | |||
270 | NOWICKI Marcin | 581 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:23:01 | ||||
271 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 440 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | 2023-02-18 10:23:09 | |||
272 | NOWIK Kamil | 321 | SECO RUN | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 10:23:09 | |||
273 | MORAWSKI Filip | 311 | KRAKOWIAKULTRATEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | 2023-02-18 10:23:10 | |||
274 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 567 | ZAGRODNO | 2023-02-18 10:23:11 | ||||
275 | STĘSIK Tomasz | 314 | NOWE TŁOKI | 2023-02-18 10:23:12 | ||||
276 | JEKA Mateusz | 514 | JEKA TEAM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:23:17 | |||
277 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 580 | BRZEG DOLNY | 2023-02-18 10:23:18 | ||||
278 | KATARZYŃSKI Marek | 537 | OSIECZNA | 2023-02-18 10:23:19 | ||||
279 | BIL Grzegorz | 463 | TATRALAND | KĘTY | 2023-02-18 10:23:21 | |||
280 | FERET Hubert | 475 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | PIECHOWICE | 2023-02-18 10:23:31 | |||
281 | POLIWOCZAK Patryk | 330 | MROWINY | 2023-02-18 10:23:32 | ||||
282 | IDCZAK Agnieszka | 343 | LEGNICA | 2023-02-18 10:23:33 | ||||
283 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 415 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:23:51 | ||||
284 | GALEK Zbigniew | 304 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | 2023-02-18 10:24:01 | |||
285 | GRAMALA Mateusz | 469 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | 2023-02-18 10:24:09 | ||||
286 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 445 | BIEGAMY BO CHCEMY | KROSNO ODRZ | 2023-02-18 10:24:11 | |||
287 | SUCHY Aron | 439 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | STEBLÓW | 2023-02-18 10:24:14 | |||
288 | GOLA Henryk | 512 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | 2023-02-18 10:24:28 | ||||
289 | MAGIERA Bartłomiej | 369 | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 10:24:30 | ||||
290 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 598 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:24:31 | ||||
291 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 435 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:24:37 | |||
292 | MACYSZYN Łukasz | 363 | ZAGRODNO | 2023-02-18 10:24:43 | ||||
293 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | 531 | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 10:24:50 | ||||
294 | ZBOROWSKI Marcin | 316 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | 2023-02-18 10:24:52 | |||
295 | ŚWIERK Przemysław | 312 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 10:24:52 | |||
296 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 487 | 140 MINUT / ORŁY JEZUSA | ŚWIDNICA | 2023-02-18 10:24:54 | |||
297 | ŁAZEWSKI Oskar | 595 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 10:24:57 | ||||
298 | WITLICKI Kacper | 424 | BBC | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:25:01 | |||
299 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek | 473 | SKÓRZEWO | 2023-02-18 10:25:19 | ||||
300 | KIEDA Bartek | 505 | KIEŁCZÓWEK | 2023-02-18 10:25:34 | ||||
301 | ZEMLEDUCH Tomasz | 378 | ZEMLEDUCHY | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:25:38 | |||
302 | BYLINA Bartosz | 533 | POZNAN | 2023-02-18 10:25:40 | ||||
303 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 322 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:25:41 | |||
304 | PAWŁUSIÓW Andrzej | 416 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | 2023-02-18 10:25:42 | ||||
305 | WYPYCH Bartosz | 398 | LEIPZIG | 2023-02-18 10:25:44 | ||||
306 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | 610 | CHORZÓW | 2023-02-18 10:25:55 | ||||
307 | CHUDY Ariel | 361 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | 2023-02-18 10:25:59 | |||
308 | LIPSKI Dawid | 507 | KRAKÓW | 2023-02-18 10:26:02 | ||||
309 | ŻUROWSKA-SOPALA Iwona | 570 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | 2023-02-18 10:26:03 | ||||
310 | FURMANOWSKI Paweł | 389 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:26:03 | ||||
311 | STASIAK Łukasz | 547 | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 10:26:04 | ||||
312 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 464 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:26:07 | ||||
313 | WIŚNICKI Michał | 501 | MARCZYCE | 2023-02-18 10:26:11 | ||||
314 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 317 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:26:12 | ||||
315 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 368 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:26:18 | |||
316 | LIS Anna | 614 | KIELCE | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:26:27 | ||
317 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 460 | RUNNERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:26:31 | |||
318 | LUBINA Cezary | 525 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:26:41 | ||||
319 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 618 | 2023-02-18 10:26:46 | |||||
320 | KOTWICKI Mateusz | 611 | OŁAWA | 2023-02-18 10:26:47 | ||||
321 | TYRALSKI Dominik | 500 | POLSAT BIEGA | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:26:48 | |||
322 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 405 | WAWRZYNTEAM | SIECHNICE | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:26:50 | |
323 | MALUNG Jaroslaw | 562 | OLSZYNA | 2023-02-18 10:26:51 | ||||
324 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 498 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | 2023-02-18 10:26:55 | |||
325 | CUKROWSKI Andrzej | 349 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | 2023-02-18 10:26:56 | |||
326 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 346 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | 2023-02-18 10:26:57 | |||
327 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 527 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:26:58 | |||
328 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 313 | LISOWICE | 2023-02-18 10:27:07 | ||||
329 | ORTYL Ewelina | 370 | LISOWICE | 2023-02-18 10:27:08 | ||||
330 | WIERZBIŃSKI Kamil | 572 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:27:08 | ||||
331 | GRONEK Magdalena | 454 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:27:12 | |||
332 | GARBACZ Jan | 510 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:27:13 | ||||
333 | ŁACNY Łukasz | 612 | FORZA CHYNÓW | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:27:14 | |||
334 | SUCHY Katarzyna | 397 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | KRAPKOWICE | 2023-02-18 10:27:14 | |||
335 | WOŹNIAK Karolina | 358 | INKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:27:17 | |||
336 | KRYŃSKI Grzegorz | 506 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:27:19 | ||||
337 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 491 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:27:25 | ||||
338 | BUSZEWSKI Zbyszek | 302 | KARPICKO | 2023-02-18 10:27:31 | ||||
339 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 609 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM / RNB TEAM | SIECHNICE | 2023-02-18 10:27:35 | |||
340 | LISIAKIEWICZ Bartosz | 616 | BESTWINA | 2023-02-18 10:27:43 | ||||
341 | PRZYBYLSKI Paweł | 347 | WROCLAW | 2023-02-18 10:27:47 | ||||
342 | GÓRNA Amelia | 477 | TOMISŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:27:50 | ||||
343 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 382 | IDĘ DALEJ | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 10:27:52 | |||
344 | CHRZANOWSKA Agnieszka | 364 | IDĘ DALEJ | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 10:27:52 | |||
345 | BUGAJ Alan | 375 | SZCZODRE | 2023-02-18 10:27:53 | ||||
346 | NOLKA Jakub | 323 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:27:54 | ||||
347 | KUTA Łukasz | 515 | ADDICTED TO MOUNTAINS OLSZYNA | OLSZYNA | 2023-02-18 10:27:55 | |||
348 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 488 | ŁKW | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:27:56 | |||
349 | UPTAS Tomasz | 327 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | 2023-02-18 10:27:57 | |||
350 | UPTAS Ewa | 341 | FITNESS & SGUASCH | GŁOGÓW | 2023-02-18 10:28:01 | |||
351 | ŚLIWKA Radosław | 402 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:28:03 | ||||
352 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 546 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | LUBOŃ | 2023-02-18 10:28:08 | |||
353 | POLAK Bartosz | 569 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:28:13 | ||||
354 | LENART Jakub | 446 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:28:17 | ||||
355 | ZASOWSKI Rafał | 409 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:28:29 | ||||
356 | SCHULZE Jörg | 493 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | 2023-02-18 10:28:35 | |||
357 | DUBAS Anna | 428 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:28:39 | |||
358 | TOMYŚLAK Magdalena | 427 | TAKE CONTROL | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:28:40 | |||
359 | SAMPIR Mariusz | 381 | WWW.ARNEON.COM | KALISZ | 2023-02-18 10:28:47 | |||
360 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 597 | OPOLE | 2023-02-18 10:28:59 | ||||
361 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 383 | WWW.GRZELAK-KANCELARIA.PL | KALISZ | 2023-02-18 10:29:02 | |||
362 | SZUMSKI Zbigniew | 419 | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 10:29:03 | ||||
363 | PISKORSKI Łukasz | 458 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:29:07 | ||||
364 | KLIMEK Wojciech | 393 | ORTHOS TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:29:16 | |||
365 | LIS Wojciech | 356 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | WAWRÓW | 2023-02-18 10:29:16 | |||
366 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 422 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:29:24 | |||
367 | KUSZ Joanna | 344 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | 2023-02-18 10:29:24 | |||
368 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 423 | BIEGAMY BO CHCEMY | KROSNO ODRZ | 2023-02-18 10:29:25 | |||
369 | PŁUSA Aneta | 564 | BBC | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:29:27 | |||
370 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 485 | BBL GUBIN | GUBIN | 2023-02-18 10:29:29 | |||
371 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marek | 390 | GMINA WOLIN | KOŁCZEWO | 2023-02-18 10:29:30 | |||
372 | MIŚTA Grzegorz | 481 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | ŚWIĄTNIKI | 2023-02-18 10:29:37 | |||
373 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 329 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:29:38 | ||||
374 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | 545 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:29:42 | ||||
375 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 444 | MĄKOSZYCE | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:29:54 | ||
376 | PASTERNAK Marcin | 589 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:29:56 | ||||
377 | JUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 377 | WOLIN | 2023-02-18 10:29:57 | ||||
378 | PLIS Jordan | 319 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:29:59 | ||||
379 | SERAFIN Michał | 497 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:30:05 | |||
380 | SIKORA Malwina | 518 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:30:12 | ||||
381 | GARCZYK Przemysław | 350 | KOZIEGŁOWY | 2023-02-18 10:30:13 | ||||
382 | HOŁOWNIA Patrycja | 484 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | 2023-02-18 10:30:17 | |||
383 | GODYŃ Sylwiusz | 483 | DZIEWIĘĆSIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | 2023-02-18 10:30:17 | |||
384 | MISIAK Ula | 613 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:30:20 | ||||
385 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 585 | LUŻNE PIĄTKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:30:29 | |||
386 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 413 | CHOJNÓW | 2023-02-18 10:30:30 | ||||
387 | TONDERSKI Maciej | 524 | FALCON V SYSTEMS | BESTWINA | 2023-02-18 10:30:32 | |||
388 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 410 | CHOJNÓW | 2023-02-18 10:30:33 | ||||
389 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 555 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2023-02-18 10:30:45 | |||
390 | SZAMOCKA Paulina | 394 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 10:30:47 | ||||
391 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 442 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:30:49 | |||
392 | BORECKI Michał | 408 | LEGNICA | 2023-02-18 10:30:53 | ||||
393 | PTAK Dorota | 412 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:31:04 | ||||
394 | ŁUPKOWSKI Paweł | 543 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:31:13 | |||
395 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marek | 520 | PIECHOWICE | 2023-02-18 10:31:17 | ||||
396 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | 353 | NOWY TOMYŚL | 2023-02-18 10:31:45 | ||||
397 | WOJTCZAK Małgorzata | 551 | OLEŚNICA | 2023-02-18 10:31:48 | ||||
398 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 354 | NOWY TOMYŚL | 2023-02-18 10:31:49 | ||||
399 | KOJDER Grezgorz | 574 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 10:31:57 | ||||
400 | KRZYSZTOF Grabowy | 575 | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 10:31:59 | ||||
401 | LUBICKI Wojciech | 566 | DWÓJKA BEZ SERNIKA | ZABRZE | 2023-02-18 10:32:03 | |||
402 | KOZAKIEWICZ Beata | 452 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:32:04 | |||
403 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 414 | RECZ | 2023-02-18 10:32:05 | ||||
404 | HAGEL Julita | 432 | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 10:32:06 | ||||
405 | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | 552 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:32:08 | ||||
406 | LIPIŃSKI Jacek | 324 | KIEKRZ | 2023-02-18 10:32:09 | ||||
407 | DOMINIAK Iwona | 431 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:32:17 | ||||
408 | KUBICKI Piotr | 509 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN | 2023-02-18 10:32:19 | |||
409 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 315 | LION GROUP | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:32:21 | |||
410 | STUDZIŃSKI Dawid | 548 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:32:29 | ||||
411 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 482 | CUDO KOMBUCHA | ŚWIDNICA | 2023-02-18 10:32:31 | |||
412 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | 303 | NOWA RUDA | 2023-02-18 10:32:33 | ||||
413 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 544 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:32:35 | ||||
414 | PYZIO Magda | 430 | KOMORNIKI | 2023-02-18 10:32:36 | ||||
415 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 429 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | 2023-02-18 10:32:37 | |||
416 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | 499 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:32:42 | |||
417 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 438 | BOGDANIEC | 2023-02-18 10:32:51 | ||||
418 | JĘDROWSKA Emilia | 401 | RZEPIN | 2023-02-18 10:32:52 | ||||
419 | STAL Waldemar | 437 | TOOPLOOX | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:33:01 | |||
420 | NOWAK Michał | 436 | TOOPLOOX | LEGNICA | 2023-02-18 10:33:04 | |||
421 | WINNICKA Edyta | 351 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW SŁODKIE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:33:07 | |
422 | WASILEWSKA Joanna | 360 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:33:19 | ||||
423 | BROŚ Bożena | 359 | KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA | TURKA | 2023-02-18 10:33:19 | |||
424 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 492 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:33:21 | ||||
425 | KUCHARSKI Adam | 494 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:33:21 | ||||
426 | NOWAK Marta | 516 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 10:33:26 | ||
427 | MODZELEWSKA Agnieszka | 502 | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 10:33:26 | ||||
428 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 517 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:33:27 | ||||
429 | SZKURŁAT Adam | 478 | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:33:29 | ||||
430 | GAJEWSKA Weronika | 472 | RYSIE | DOBROŃ | 2023-02-18 10:33:32 | |||
431 | AWIŻEŃ Łukasz | 577 | PURDA | 2023-02-18 10:33:34 | ||||
432 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 340 | GORZÓW WLKP | 2023-02-18 10:33:49 | ||||
433 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 540 | OJ NIEFAJNIE | POZNAN | 2023-02-18 10:33:55 | |||
434 | KALIŃSKA Dorota | 490 | KOBYŁKA | 2023-02-18 10:34:00 | ||||
435 | PRAGACZ Adam | 379 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:34:02 | ||||
436 | DUNOWSKA Ilona | 342 | GORZÓW WLKP | 2023-02-18 10:34:14 | ||||
437 | MALCZEWSKA- CHAŁADAJ Karina | 550 | SIERADZ | 2023-02-18 10:34:17 | ||||
438 | STAMM Tomasz | 374 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:34:17 | ||||
439 | CHAJDYS Maciej | 593 | SKOSZEWY RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:34:21 | |||
440 | PAWLIKOWSKA Monika | 532 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:34:24 | ||||
441 | CHAJDYS Monika | 592 | SKOSZEWY RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:34:25 | |||
442 | NIEWIADOMSKI Mateusz | 523 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:34:28 | ||||
443 | SZYPURA Katarzyna | 553 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 10:34:32 | |||
444 | SZYPURA Robert | 554 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 10:34:36 | |||
445 | SCHLOSSBERGER Lidia | 504 | WROCLAW | 2023-02-18 10:34:41 | ||||
446 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 536 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:34:45 | |||
447 | KATA Wioletta | 467 | FIT STYLE ZONE | OSIECZNICA | 2023-02-18 10:34:57 | |||
448 | PTAK Ewa | 587 | ŚWIERZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:35:27 | ||||
449 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 495 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:35:28 | ||||
450 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 605 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | 2023-02-18 10:35:47 | ||||
451 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 606 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:35:48 | ||||
452 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 403 | DZIERZGOŃ | 2023-02-18 10:36:09 | ||||
453 | PLUSKOTA Ewa | 404 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:36:13 | ||||
454 | DWORZAŃSKA Anna | 584 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:36:39 | |||
455 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | 334 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:36:51 | ||||
456 | GUL Paweł | 583 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:36:54 | ||||
457 | PĘKAŁA Dawid | 457 | DZIKI Z AFRYKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:36:58 | |||
458 | KARAŚ Anna | 456 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 10:37:02 | ||||
459 | SIWA Michał | 310 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 10:37:04 | |||
460 | BASTA Grzegorz | 308 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 2023-02-18 10:37:07 | |||
461 | MARTAN Iwona | 474 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:37:54 | |||
462 | SOBKÓW Katarzyna | 521 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | ZAGRODNO | 2023-02-18 10:38:28 | |||
463 | DRELINKIEWICZ Michał | 522 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | CZAPLE | 2023-02-18 10:38:31 | |||
464 | KLOC Maciej | 534 | TEAM ORTHOS | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 10:38:36 | |||
465 | SIEKIERA Aleksandra | 355 | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:38:54 | ||||
466 | SIEKIERA Piotr | 388 | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 10:38:55 | ||||
467 | ZIAJA Aleksandra | 339 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 10:39:07 | ||||
468 | STĘPIEŃ Maria | 331 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PNIEWY | 2023-02-18 10:39:37 | |||
469 | SREBRO Kacper | 466 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:40:54 | ||||
470 | SREBRO Michał | 400 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:41:09 | ||||
471 | LISOWSKI Dariusz | 348 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | 2023-02-18 10:41:35 | |||
472 | NAJDEK Oskar | 615 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 10:41:35 | ||||
473 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 596 | GR3MIASTO | SMĘTOWO GRANICZNE | 2023-02-18 10:41:38 | |||
474 | DZIECIELSKA Agnieszka | 309 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:44:59 | ||||
475 | NOWAK Maciej | 582 | SPEED FEET 16 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 10:47:49 | |||
476 | MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER Monika | 367 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | 2023-02-18 10:47:49 | |||
477 | BROJ Marcel | 1057 | ŹLINICE | 2023-02-18 11:16:30 | ||||
478 | PAZDAN Piotr | 1045 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | KOWARY | 2023-02-18 11:18:22 | |||
479 | SKUZA Krzysztof | 1058 | LEGNICA | 2023-02-18 11:18:41 | ||||
480 | 1056 | 2023-02-18 11:20:18 | ||||||
481 | CIEMIEGA Roman | 982 | KOWARY BIEGAJA | KOWARY | 2023-02-18 11:20:18 | |||
482 | RINK Jan | 1003 | BOLKÓW | 2023-02-18 11:20:28 | ||||
483 | STYK Marek | 959 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:20:31 | ||||
484 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA A | 1054 | WROCŁAW | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 11:20:36 | ||
485 | ZAGROBELNY Michal | 954 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | 2023-02-18 11:21:10 | |||
486 | IWANOWSKI Przemysław | 1048 | TAEKWONDO CHOJNÓW | CHOCIANÓW | 2023-02-18 11:21:36 | |||
487 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 1055 | RADKÓW | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 11:21:59 | ||
488 | GAŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | 1021 | BYSTRZYCA | 2023-02-18 11:22:00 | ||||
489 | ADAMSKI Andrzej | 977 | SZYNSZYLE GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | 2023-02-18 11:22:15 | |||
490 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 1010 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | 2023-02-18 11:22:16 | |||
491 | KOSIDŁO Bartosz | 1011 | KOSA | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:22:27 | |||
492 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 1043 | STAJNIAK TEAM | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 11:22:32 | |||
493 | PIĄTEK Dariusz | 986 | PSZENNO | 2023-02-18 11:22:37 | ||||
494 | ONISZCZUK Karol | 953 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:22:38 | ||||
495 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 963 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 11:22:45 | ||||
496 | PŁÓCIENNIK Krzysztof | 1035 | DZIKIE PUTKI | PABIANICE | 2023-02-18 11:23:21 | |||
497 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 1047 | SOBAS TEAM | CHOJNÓW | 2023-02-18 11:23:30 | |||
498 | WOCH Agnieszka | 1027 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:23:37 | ||||
499 | PIĄTEK Iwona | 987 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PSZENNO | 2023-02-18 11:23:56 | |||
500 | MOJEK Kajtek | 918B | 2023-02-18 11:24:38 | |||||
501 | 919A | 2023-02-18 11:24:39 | ||||||
502 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 997 | STARA KOCIARA | PRZYSZOWICE | 2023-02-18 11:24:40 | |||
503 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 989 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:24:42 | ||||
504 | 1052 | 2023-02-18 11:24:49 | ||||||
505 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Joanna | 980 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 11:24:53 | |||
506 | GRACZYK Marcin | 1026 | POZNAŃ | Prenumeratorzy - Mężczyźni | Tak | 2023-02-18 11:25:05 | ||
507 | SZCZĘSNY Paweł | 1023 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:25:07 | ||||
508 | NOWOSAD Piotrek | 1041 | ZGORZELEC | 2023-02-18 11:25:09 | ||||
509 | PŁÓCIENNIK Konrad | 1036 | DZIKIE PUTKI | PABIANICE | 2023-02-18 11:26:33 | |||
510 | KURKA Wiktoria | 908B | 2023-02-18 11:27:21 | |||||
511 | KURKA Adam | 908A | KROTOSZYN | 2023-02-18 11:27:21 | ||||
512 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 999 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:27:34 | ||||
513 | ADAMSKA Paulina | 978 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | 2023-02-18 11:28:04 | |||
514 | NAJDEK Michał | 1030 | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 11:28:11 | ||||
515 | LEKI Adriana | 1022 | GARBY | 2023-02-18 11:28:22 | ||||
516 | BULAK Mateusz | 957 | OBORNIKI | 2023-02-18 11:28:26 | ||||
517 | TROSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 956 | OBORNIKI | 2023-02-18 11:28:28 | ||||
518 | DACZKOWSKA Agata | 1031 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:28:37 | ||||
519 | KRASIŃSKI Gracjan | 968 | ADIENT TEAM | MIĘDZYRZECZ | 2023-02-18 11:28:51 | |||
520 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 966 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:29:06 | ||||
521 | HEJMOWSKI Sylwester | 1016 | MIŁKÓW | 2023-02-18 11:29:07 | ||||
522 | JEKA Piotr | 1009 | JEKA TEAM | CHOJNÓW | 2023-02-18 11:29:10 | |||
523 | GADZINA Sławomir | 1005 | MASTERSERVICE | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:29:24 | |||
524 | BARTOSZAK Dorota | 979 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | 2023-02-18 11:29:27 | |||
525 | POSPIESZNY Robert | 993 | JAROCIN | 2023-02-18 11:29:28 | ||||
526 | SKRAJDA Piotr | 1059 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | 2023-02-18 11:29:34 | ||||
527 | KOZACZUK Grzegorz | 1014 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 11:29:38 | ||||
528 | GWOŹDZIK-BŁASZCZYK Karolina | 1004 | ŚWIEBODZIN | 2023-02-18 11:29:45 | ||||
529 | WOCH Natalia | 1028 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:29:48 | ||||
530 | KOELNER Rafal | 1015 | WROCLAW | 2023-02-18 11:30:04 | ||||
531 | BERNACKA Kinga | 973 | TOMICE | 2023-02-18 11:30:16 | ||||
532 | MAGIERA Zuzanna | 906B | 2023-02-18 11:30:20 | |||||
533 | MAGIERA Alicja | 906A | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 11:30:22 | ||||
534 | JURDZIAK Karolina | 910A | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:30:37 | ||||
535 | JURDZIAK Jagna | 910B | 2023-02-18 11:30:38 | |||||
536 | SZYNKAREK Tomasz | 998 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | 2023-02-18 11:31:05 | ||||
537 | PAWLAK Gabriel | 1007 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:31:08 | ||||
538 | ZABIEREK Roland | 1051 | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 11:31:22 | ||||
539 | SUMISŁAWSKI Sebastian | 1050 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 11:31:24 | ||||
540 | SAKRAJDA Jerzy | 1018 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | 2023-02-18 11:31:53 | ||||
541 | KRÓLAK Katarzyna | 1042 | SLOW JOGGING WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 11:32:04 | |||
542 | KWIASOWSKA Martyna | 1012 | BE AGGRESSIVE | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 11:32:26 | |||
543 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1020 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | 2023-02-18 11:32:51 | ||||
544 | GASIOR Paweł | 1039 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | 2023-02-18 11:32:54 | |||
545 | SLUSARCZYK Tomasz | 995 | PIASEK | 2023-02-18 11:33:29 | ||||
546 | LESAK- JAŚKOWSKA Sylwia | 1060 | LEGIONOWO | 2023-02-18 11:33:37 | ||||
547 | ŁUKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1000 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | 2023-02-18 11:34:14 | |||
548 | KLISOWSKA Weronika | 1001 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | 2023-02-18 11:34:15 | |||
549 | ANIOŁEK Michał | 1013 | FLY OR DIE | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 11:34:16 | |||
550 | SŁOMKA Magda | 988 | GŁOGÓW | 2023-02-18 11:34:21 | ||||
551 | LIS Anna | 964 | WAWRÓW | 2023-02-18 11:34:45 | ||||
552 | GAJ Bartosz | 1034 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCLAW | 2023-02-18 11:34:59 | |||
553 | BASTA Joanna | 950 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WLKP. | 2023-02-18 11:35:10 | |||
554 | KUREK Weronika | 903B | 2023-02-18 11:35:18 | |||||
555 | KUREK Justyna | 903A | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | 2023-02-18 11:35:20 | |||
556 | BANASIAK Jakub | 905B | 2023-02-18 11:35:23 | |||||
557 | ŚLIWKA Anna | 981 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 11:35:32 | ||||
558 | KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 905A | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 11:35:42 | ||||
559 | FURMANOWSKA Magdalena | 915A | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 11:35:48 | ||||
560 | KOCZEWSKI Jan | 915B | 2023-02-18 11:35:49 | |||||
561 | SOBCZAK Maciej | 969 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | FLORENTYNÓW | 2023-02-18 11:36:01 | |||
562 | KACZMAREK Mariusz | 1006 | SULECHÓW | 2023-02-18 11:36:08 | ||||
563 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | 971 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 11:36:19 | |||
564 | KMIECIK Malgorzata | 972 | WAŁBRZYCH | 2023-02-18 11:36:21 | ||||
565 | BRELA Ewa | 970 | BRAK | MILICZ | 2023-02-18 11:36:43 | |||
566 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 1025 | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 11:37:13 | ||||
567 | PRZYBYSZ Piotr | 991 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2023-02-18 11:37:37 | ||||
568 | STEFANIAK Jan | 1061 | 2023-02-18 11:38:43 | |||||
569 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Sylwia | 1046 | JELENIA GÓRA | 2023-02-18 11:39:11 | ||||
570 | KOSIK Kacper | 912B | 2023-02-18 11:39:13 | |||||
571 | BOROŃ Magda | 912A | KIEŁCZÓW | 2023-02-18 11:39:20 | ||||
572 | TRĘBACZ Marianna | 990 | ŚRODA WLKP | 2023-02-18 11:40:14 | ||||
573 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 911A | DOBRA FORMA | KLUCZBORK | 2023-02-18 11:41:22 | |||
574 | KUBICKA Pola | 911B | 2023-02-18 11:41:22 | |||||
575 | BIEŃKO Agnieszka | 914B | 2023-02-18 11:42:00 | |||||
576 | BIEŃKO Rafał | 914A | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | 2023-02-18 11:42:00 | ||||
577 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 1032 | WROCŁAW | 2023-02-18 11:42:25 | ||||
578 | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 1033 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | 2023-02-18 11:42:26 | |||
579 | BARYŁA Dorota | 1002 | WOLIN | 2023-02-18 11:42:45 | ||||
580 | SOBAŃSKI Franek | 913B | 2023-02-18 11:43:38 | |||||
581 | SOBAŃSKI Bartek | 913A | POZNAŃ | 2023-02-18 11:43:39 | ||||
582 | ZBOROWSKA Joanna | 951 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | 2023-02-18 11:43:43 | |||
583 | SZYDŁOWSKA-JAROSZ Agnieszka | 976 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | 2023-02-18 11:44:22 | |||
584 | LISON Aleksandra | 1053 | SWARZĘDZ | Prenumeratorki - Kobiety | Tak | 2023-02-18 11:44:52 | ||
585 | BIELASZEWSKA Arleta | 960 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | 2023-02-18 11:45:52 | |||
586 | DENDRA Kacper | 909B | 2023-02-18 11:48:08 | |||||
587 | DENDRA Lidia | 909A | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 2023-02-18 11:48:10 | ||||
588 | WITKOWSKA Telimena | 904B | 2023-02-18 11:48:19 | |||||
589 | NOWAK Magda | 904A | TELIMENKI | WARSZAWA | 2023-02-18 11:48:19 | |||
590 | CZERNATOWICZ Dominik | 901B | 2023-02-18 11:49:30 | |||||
591 | OCHNIO Ewa | 901A | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | 2023-02-18 11:49:41 | |||
592 | KEREBKO Yuliia | 994 | KOMORNIKI | 2023-02-18 11:50:26 | ||||
593 | STUDNIK Agu | 917A | HURAGAN LIGOTA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2023-02-18 11:52:26 | |||
594 | STUDNIK Wojciech | 917B | 2023-02-18 11:52:27 | |||||
595 | GRABIŃSKA Angelika | 996 | KOMORNIKI | 2023-02-18 11:53:28 | ||||
596 | GRABIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1049 | FUNDACJA „DZIĘKI TOBIE” | KOMORNIKI | 2023-02-18 11:53:29 | |||
597 | JUDKIEWICZ Halina | 974 | WOLIN | 2023-02-18 11:53:31 | ||||
598 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 975 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | 2023-02-18 11:54:22 | |||
599 | SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 1017 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | 2023-02-18 11:54:25 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CZECHOWICZ Jarosław | 362 | GORZÓW WLKP | ||||||
SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 737 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | BRZEG DOLNY | 2023-02-18 05:27:41 | ||||
PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz | 739 | ŁÓDŹ | 2023-02-18 05:27:47 | |||||
ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł | 764 | SZCZECIN | 2023-02-18 05:27:11 |
Znaleziono 603 wynik(ów)