Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2022-06-25 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54.7 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 560 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 55 |
Ukończyło : | 407 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 13.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASIAREK Maciej | 292 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:08 | ||
2 | BOULKHALF Abdellatif | 554 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | MODRZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:18 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WILK Maciej | 516 | RAMBO 3 | BYTOM | M-40 | DNF | 01:10:22 DNF | ||
JABŁOŃSKI Artur | 557 | DREAM RUN / NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:11:27 DNF | ||
5 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 359 | WILKÓW-OSIEDLE | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:28 | ||
6 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 325 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:33 | |
7 | NEHRING Karol | 323 | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:57 | ||
8 | MAŃCZAK Filip | 289 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KICIN | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:47 | |
9 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 414 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:51 | |
10 | MATUSIAK Daniel | 294 | KRZYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:16 | ||
11 | KRUPA Marcin | 207 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:00 | |
12 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 524 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:03 | |
13 | GRZESICA Paweł | 131 | BOŻY ULTRAS | LĘDZINY | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:35 | |
14 | GRZESIEK Góral | 132 | HEJ HEJ GURALU | KRAKÓW SWOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:41 | |
15 | JAKOWSKI Mateusz | 155 | BARDO | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:10 | ||
KITA Michał | 197 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:22:34 DNF | ||
17 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 513 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:35 | |
18 | NIEPALA Jacek | 327 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:41 | |
19 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 510 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:22 | ||
20 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 18 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:24 | |
21 | SOCHA Seweryn | 431 | SII RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:25 | |
22 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 472 | MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:34 | |
23 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | 373 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:42 | |
WALCZAK Patryk | 494 | KONIN | M-30 | DNF | 01:24:24 DNF | |||
25 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 2 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:28 | ||
26 | DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz | 80 | JAWOR | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:34 | ||
27 | GŁOWACKI Stefan | 110 | WARSAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:14 | ||
28 | BUJAK Krzysztof | 46 | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:23 | ||
29 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 307 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:42 | |
30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 309 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:54 | |
31 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 109 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:01 | |
32 | PAWLIK Jakub | 358 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM #1X1 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:47 | |
33 | WINIECKI Tomasz | 519 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:24 | |
34 | WANDEL Piotr | 499 | NOA | DOMASŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:37 | |
35 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 396 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:48 | ||
36 | SKRZYNIARZ Marek | 423 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:49 | ||
37 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 72 | ICT POLAND | DĘBNO | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:54 | |
38 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 481 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:56 | |
39 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | 230 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:00 | |
40 | RYŁKO Krzysztof | 406 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM/KS KANDAHAR | OŚWIĘCIM | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:28:02 | |
SAJDUDA Adam | 408 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | DNF | 01:28:33 DNF | |||
42 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 275 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI/ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:15 | |
43 | KOCEMBA Kamil | 205 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KOBIERNICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:30:19 | |
GOŁEK Robert | 116 | FORZA ŁĘKAWICA | ŁĘKAWICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:30:48 DNF | ||
45 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 466 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:09 | |
46 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 403 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:31:13 | |
47 | ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr | 468 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:42 | ||
48 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 290 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:06 | |
49 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 144 | KOTLIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:12 | ||
50 | HEŁMECKI Artur | 558 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:38 | ||
51 | CARUK Damian | 51 | PGN NIERUCHOMOŚCI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:43 | |
52 | KUTYBA Mariusz | 255 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:33:48 | |
53 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 33 | COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:59 | |
54 | WELTER Przemysław | 507 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:59 | |
55 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 265 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:59 | ||
56 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 229 | BARANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:00 | ||
57 | PAPUGA Dariusz | 353 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | JAWISZOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 01:34:01 | |
58 | SZAREK Rafał | 456 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:17 | |
59 | BOROWCZYK Jacek | 36 | ANTEK TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-50 | 00:00:42 | 01:34:25 | |
60 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 268 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:27 | ||
61 | NIEWIADA Maciej | 328 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:27 | |
62 | KOSECKI Krzysztof | 217 | SG | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:33 | |
63 | BROK Jacek | 39 | PLEWISKA | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:35 | ||
64 | KOŁECKA Patrycja | 209 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:36 | |
65 | DUDA Dawid | 85 | REHAU CROSSACTIVE | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:40 | |
66 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 119 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:44 | |
67 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 47 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:46 | ||
68 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 42 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:55 | ||
69 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 451 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:55 | |
70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 308 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:55 | |
71 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 60 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:56 | ||
72 | KRZESINSKI Dariusz | 239 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:59 | |
73 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 220 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:35:03 | |
74 | KUSZKA Michał | 252 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:10 | |
75 | SZYDLIK Arkadiusz | 463 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:15 | |
76 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 238 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:27 | ||
77 | WOŹNIAK Maria | 534 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:30 | |
78 | SUPERNAK Łukasz | 447 | BIEGAJ Z BANANEM | ŁAZY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:35:33 | |
79 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 300 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:38 | ||
80 | FUKS Szymon | 101 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:45 | |
81 | BUDYNEK Tadeusz | 43 | ALVO RACING TEAM | DABROWA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:59 | |
82 | BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir | 22 | FUDU&CO. | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-50 | 00:00:43 | 01:36:07 | |
83 | CZERWINSKI Dominik | 66 | ALVO RACING TEAM | KOMORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:08 | |
84 | SYMULA Piotr | 452 | SAN ESCOBAR | BIELSKO-BIALA | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:08 | |
85 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 218 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:44 | |
86 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | 376 | MOŚCIENICA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:47 | ||
87 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 250 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KARŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:52 | |
88 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 383 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:55 | |
89 | KUSTRA Tomasz | 251 | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:59 | ||
90 | ABUCEWICZ Marek | 1 | SILESIA MARATON CLUB /WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | SZTUM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:09 | |
91 | GRUMBIANIN Paulina | 130 | LOGWIN | PRUSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:15 | |
92 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 532 | ADRENALINA TEAM | STEPNICA | M-40 | 00:01:33 | 01:37:21 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | ||||||||
SIŁAKOWSKI Ariel | 418 | WTORKOWY TRENING | TORUŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:37:30 DNF | ||
94 | SOBCZAK Aleksandra | 429 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:44 | ||
95 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 478 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:45 | ||
96 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | 11 | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:05 | |
97 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 196 | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:06 | ||
98 | WOWK Robert | 533 | SKL | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:07 | |
99 | BLACHNIO Jakub | 31 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:09 | |
100 | GRABOŚ Nina | 127 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:10 | ||
101 | JAŚKIEWICZ Rafał | 168 | COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:12 | |
102 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 502 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:14 | ||
103 | KACZOR Piotr | 175 | SAMOTNY WILK Z KOTOWIC | KOTOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:17 | |
104 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 178 | RUN100LOVE / KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:36 | |
105 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 430 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:43 | ||
106 | NOGA Adam | 331 | ZADYSZKA | BIERUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:45 | |
107 | CHORAZKIEWICZ Damian | 55 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:47 | |
108 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 405 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:50 | |
109 | KEJNA Maciek | 193 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | ||
110 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 272 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:38:55 | |
111 | KOZAR Marcin | 226 | BRAK | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:59 | |
112 | AUGUSTYNIAK Małgorzata | 5 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:00 | ||
113 | WINIAREK Leszek | 517 | TEAM DKMS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:05 | |
DĄBROWSKI Michał | 75 | CINCLUS | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-50 | DNF | 01:39:10 DNF | ||
115 | GUZERA Justyna | 136 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:17 | |
116 | KRYM Katarzyna | 236 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:22 | |
117 | WITKOWSKI Wojciech | 521 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:23 | ||
118 | WIĘCŁAW Paweł | 514 | WOLSKI KOLEKTYW BIEGOWY | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:24 | |
119 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:39:31 | ||
120 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 544 | DROGA DO ULTRA | KOWAL | M-30 | 00:01:06 | 01:40:22 | |
121 | KRÓL Marcin | 234 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:31 | ||
BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 35 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | DNF | 01:40:36 DNF | |||
123 | BABIARZ Andrzej | 7 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:38 | |
124 | KMIECIAK Piotr | 203 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | 01:40:38 | |
125 | JAGIEŁŁO Konrad | 153 | RAN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:40:39 | |
126 | CHMIEL Piotr | 54 | PTT DELTA | WĘGRÓW | M-30 | 00:00:57 | 01:40:48 | |
PAŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 349 | GRZĘDZICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:52 DNF | |||
128 | GRABKOWSKI Rafał | 126 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | ODRANO-WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:54 | |
129 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 34 | GRODZISK MAZ | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 01:40:54 | ||
130 | RATAJCZAK Marcin | 391 | KOTLIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:58 | ||
131 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 70 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:59 | |
132 | SZWEDKA Piotr | 462 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:59 | |
133 | NIEMIEC Bartłomiej | 326 | BĄKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:00 | ||
134 | HALADYN Łukasz | 141 | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:41:06 | ||
135 | OLSZAK Zenon | 340 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:14 | |
136 | JANIEC Robert | 159 | RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | 01:42:06 | |
137 | SYPNIEWSKI Krystian | 453 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | 01:42:35 | ||
138 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 280 | ZAPIERDALACZE | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:41 | |
139 | BARCZAK Tomasz | 16 | RUN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:44 | |
140 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 529 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:42:44 | |
141 | KLIMKOWSKI Tomasz | 198 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:45 | ||
142 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 520 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:42:48 | ||
143 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 433 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:14 | |
144 | JARZĘBOWICZ Adam | 165 | YAZOMBS | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:15 | |
145 | JARZĘBOWICZ Paweł | 164 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | ZABORZE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:20 | |
146 | ZYDROŃ Tymoteusz | 551 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:21 | |
ZDEBSKI Damian | 547 | BRZEG | M-20 | DNF | 01:43:31 DNF | |||
148 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 121 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:43:34 | |
149 | ZACHARYASZ Miłosz | 540 | #KOCHAMMONICZKE | POZNAŃ, POW. POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:02:10 | 01:43:45 | |
150 | LIPIŃSKI Oskar | 263 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 01:43:50 | ||
151 | WARZECHA Teresa | 501 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K-60 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:24 | |
152 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 224 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:56 | 01:44:46 | ||
153 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 369 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 01:44:48 | |
154 | MANEL Mariusz | 288 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KĄKOLEWO | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:44:49 | |
155 | PILAREK Wojciech | 367 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:50 | ||
156 | BIELECKI Robert | 30 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:51 | |
157 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 400 | UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH/OBORYGENI | OZOROWICE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:55 | |
158 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 150 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:07 | |
159 | SZMAGAJ Marcin | 460 | SKL | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:11 | |
160 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 157 | AARSLEFF.BIZ RUNNING TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:12 | |
161 | JARUZEL Robert | 161 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:15 | |
162 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 442 | NOA | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:15 | |
163 | ŚWIERCZEK Grzegorz | 469 | JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 01:45:16 | |
164 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 191 | KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:19 | |
165 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 352 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:21 | ||
166 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 173 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 01:45:25 | |
167 | CYBULSKI Piotr | 62 | WĄGROWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:45:27 | ||
168 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | 104 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:01:24 | 01:45:27 | |
169 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 559 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:29 | |
170 | KACZOREK Robert | 176 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:30 | ||
171 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 389 | RONTIL-COMPASS | KRAKÓW | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:34 | |
172 | JASIAK Karol | 166 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:45:37 | |
173 | GACEK Michał | 102 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:45:41 | |
174 | SZYRNER Szymon | 467 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | ZDUNY | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:42 | |
175 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | 108 | #SOBASTEAM | WILKSZYN | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:45:43 | |
176 | KULANTY Krzysztof | 245 | TSUNAMI | KRZYWOPŁOTY | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:45:50 | |
177 | KNUROWSKI Marcin | 204 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | M-50 | 00:01:45 | 01:45:52 | ||
178 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz Osakowicz | 344 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:01:36 | 01:45:53 | ||
179 | PARZONKA Paweł | 356 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:45:55 | |
180 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 216 | SOSNÓWKA | M-60 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:56 | ||
181 | WOJNAROWSKI Damian | 527 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-20 | 00:00:47 | 01:45:58 | |
182 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 427 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:01 | |
183 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 335 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:03 | ||
184 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | 210 | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:46:04 | |
185 | CAJLER Dariusz | 50 | KOMPRACHCICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:13 | ||
186 | WALCZAK Łukasz | 497 | BYLE DO PRZODUQ | KONIN | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 01:46:14 | |
187 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 480 | PODDĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:46:18 | ||
188 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 269 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:20 | |
189 | JARUS Andrzej | 160 | POLISH WINGS | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:23 | |
190 | KOWALEWSKI Jarosław | 221 | PROJEKT1000UP | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:24 | |
191 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 322 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:26 | ||
192 | CIERCZEK Rafał | 58 | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:29 | ||
193 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 29 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:46:30 | |
194 | KORBUT Radosław | 214 | SIEDLCE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:31 | ||
195 | SUCHANEK Radosław | 444 | KŁOBUCK | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:34 | ||
196 | HREK Marta | 145 | KYIV | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:39 | ||
197 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 296 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:41 | ||
198 | DYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 88 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:41 | |
199 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 105 | KS LENIWIEC /STAJNIAK TEM | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:42 | |
200 | PUDELKO Roman | 387 | CHRÓŚCINA | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:44 | ||
201 | FARION Marzena | 93 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:46:48 | ||
202 | POTAŚ Agnieszka | 378 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KOMPRACHCICE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:55 | |
203 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | 372 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:46:55 | ||
204 | KANIA Maciej | 184 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:00 | ||
205 | ORTYL Magdalena | 342 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K-30 | 00:01:09 | 01:47:05 | |
206 | SOWA Dariusz | 434 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM/RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:08 | |
207 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 459 | BEAUTY SPORT RUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:12 | |
208 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarosław | 28 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:20 | ||
209 | KANIEWSKA Agnieszka | 185 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:21 | |
210 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 464 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:47:24 | ||
211 | HAKKE Gosia | 140 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:01:32 | 01:47:24 | |
212 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 6 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:48 | ||
213 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 550 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:50 | |
214 | MIERCZAK Dawid | 304 | PENDOLINO TEAM | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 01:47:50 | |
215 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 417 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:01:38 | 01:47:55 | |
216 | KACZOR Marcin | 174 | ADJ | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M-40 | 00:01:09 | 01:48:02 | |
217 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 366 | PLESZEW | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:48:04 | ||
218 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 182 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:07 | |
219 | JARUZEL Ewa | 162 | SZWLASTARGARD | STARGARD | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:15 | |
220 | WAJDA Maciej | 493 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:45 | 01:48:17 | |
221 | RZEPKA Remigiusz | 407 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-50 | 00:01:27 | 01:48:22 | |
222 | ANISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 3 | ROSSMANN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:28 | |
PIECUCH Karolina | 362 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | DNF | 01:48:39 DNF | |||
224 | ZAWISZ Mariusz | 545 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | GASZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:48:43 | |
225 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 535 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:48:59 | |
226 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 103 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:49:03 | |
227 | MOSZKOWSKI Bogdan | 318 | KOBIERZYCE | M-50 | 00:02:02 | 01:49:17 | ||
228 | NOWAK Łukasz | 336 | MARTYNA KANTOR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:27 | |
229 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 495 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:29 | |
230 | PARA Jakub | 354 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:30 | |
231 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 89 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:31 | |
232 | TOKARZ Robert | 477 | TARNÓW | M-50 | 00:02:39 | 01:49:45 | ||
233 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 56 | POZNAN | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:50 | ||
234 | RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika | 404 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:26 | 01:49:56 | ||
235 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 302 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:02:06 | 01:50:02 | |
236 | KÓZKA Przemo | 231 | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 01:50:04 | ||
237 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 287 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | 00:01:19 | 01:50:37 | |
238 | CZURYŃSKA Wiolka | 69 | TRENUJĘ Z WIOLKĄ | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:01:27 | 01:50:42 | |
RAKOCZY Krzysztof | 390 | BOCHNIA | M-30 | DNF | 01:50:54 DNF | |||
240 | PIWKO Mateusz | 368 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 01:50:57 | ||
241 | MALINOWSKI Marek | 285 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:50:58 | ||
242 | JARZĄBEK Michał | 163 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:08 | 01:51:12 | ||
243 | GOCAŁ Marek | 114 | LODZ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 01:51:16 | ||
244 | GOS Piotr | 120 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:33 | |
245 | SERAFIN Ewelina | 412 | RADKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:51:34 | ||
246 | UGOREK Jarosław | 490 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:51:35 | ||
247 | ČERVENÝ David | 52 | STÁRKOV | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:51:39 | ||
248 | ŻYŁOWSKI Tomasz | 553 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:46 | ||
249 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 274 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:47 | |
250 | KUBIAK Karolina | 241 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:48 | ||
251 | GUZEK Mariusz | 135 | LOSBIEGANEROSKUTNO | KUTNO | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:52:01 | |
GRZYMSKI Jerzy | 133 | SG | LIPNIK | M-50 | DNF | 01:52:31 DNF | ||
253 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 257 | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:02:00 | 01:52:41 | ||
254 | GMITEREK Tomasz | 113 | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | LUBLIN | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 01:53:28 | |
255 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 409 | AUGUSTEAM/WKURW_TEAM | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:53:28 | |
256 | GOLEK Seweryn Golek | 115 | LONDON | M-40 | 00:01:58 | 01:53:31 | ||
257 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 465 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:53:33 | ||
258 | JAKUBIEC Tomasz "Góral" | 156 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:53:38 | |
259 | CHEJDYS Krystian | 53 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:01:50 | 01:53:41 | ||
260 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | 473 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:45 | |
261 | WOJCIESZAK Klaudia | 526 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:53:53 | |
262 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 283 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | MILANÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:57 | |
263 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 253 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:54:03 | |
264 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 531 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:54:13 | |
265 | SERAFIN Robert | 411 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:15 | ||
266 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 530 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:18 | |
267 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 512 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:01:10 | 01:54:19 | |
268 | MIERZEJEWSKI Robert | 305 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:54:41 | |
269 | FLORCZAK Sylwia | 96 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:41 | |
270 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 485 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:01:46 | 01:54:41 | ||
271 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 394 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 01:54:43 | |
272 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:51 | ||
273 | JAGIEŁŁO Joanna | 152 | RUN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:55:00 | |
274 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 223 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K-40 | 00:01:20 | 01:55:01 | |
275 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 380 | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:09 | ||
276 | LEŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 261 | PARKRUN SŁODOWO, WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 01:55:21 | |
277 | INDRASZAK Adam | 147 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:39 | 01:55:27 | |
278 | PYZIK Tomasz | 388 | DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:36 | |
279 | PIETROWSKI Mariusz | 364 | POZNAŃ | M-60 | 00:01:45 | 01:55:36 | ||
280 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | 9 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:01:33 | 01:55:38 | |
281 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 295 | GONIMY | KĘTY | M-60 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:40 | |
BARAŃSKI Piotr | 14 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:55:40 DNF | |||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 143 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:55:47 DNF | ||
284 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 437 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CZARNY LAS | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:55:48 | |
285 | WIZA Anna | 522 | SWARZĘDZ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:55:51 | ||
286 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 496 | PKO BP SA | BOLESŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:55 | |
287 | STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 443 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:01:17 | 01:55:58 | |
288 | MEDEJSZO Mariusz | 298 | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | NOWA SÓL | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:56:09 | |
289 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 548 | DROGA DO ULTRA / EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:01:28 | 01:56:14 | |
290 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | 426 | KIWK-A BIEGA | WOLBROM | M-40 | 00:01:07 | 01:56:29 | |
291 | WÓJCIO Hubert | 536 | SZCZAWNICA | M-40 | 00:01:09 | 01:56:38 | ||
292 | WIZA Tomasz | 523 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:41 | ||
293 | WĄSOWICZ Paweł | 505 | FIZJOTERAPIA WĄSOWICZ | KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA | M-20 | 00:02:28 | 01:56:44 | |
294 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 81 | ULTRAS Z ŁAZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:56:53 | |
295 | FAJNAS Katarzyna | 92 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI / DANFOSS | MUSUŁY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:00 | |
296 | BARAN Stanisław | 13 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | M-50 | 00:00:48 | 01:57:01 | |
297 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 491 | LĄDEK-ZDRÔJ RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:24 | 01:57:02 | |
298 | BÓBSKI Michał | 37 | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:01:27 | 01:57:10 | ||
SZPAŁA Jakub | 461 | BUTTONS TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | M-20 | DNF | 01:57:12 DNF | ||
300 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 420 | LANRUNS | LANCKORONA | M-40 | 00:02:28 | 01:57:17 | |
301 | DESSELBERGER Andrzej | 76 | ENERGY TRI | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:57:23 | |
302 | ŚWIETEK Tomasz | 471 | STANISLAWICE | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:57:35 | ||
303 | MOLIŃSKA Marlena | 314 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:01:57 | 01:57:38 | ||
304 | GONCIARZ Andrzej | 118 | LGOTA | M-60 | 00:01:32 | 01:57:56 | ||
305 | NALEWAJKO Jacek | 321 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:57 | |
306 | PROCHNO Piotr | 379 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:57:58 | |
307 | PAUL Violetta | 357 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:51 | |
308 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | 291 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:58:53 | |
309 | CZOSKA Przemyslaw | 67 | JARBUD | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:01:15 | 01:58:55 | |
310 | KONARSKI Maciej | 211 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:58:56 | |
311 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 167 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:13 | ||
312 | HAIDA Marcin | 139 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:40 | 01:59:18 | ||
313 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 416 | POGÓRZE | K-40 | 00:01:13 | 01:59:19 | ||
314 | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 240 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:20 | |
315 | BARCIK Maciej | 15 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:59:20 | ||
316 | DALECKA Dorota | 71 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:28 | ||
317 | RUDOL Sebastiana | 402 | PRONATURA | PRĄDOCIN | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 01:59:36 | |
318 | RUDOL Magdalena | 555 | PRONATURA | PRĄDOCIN | K-40 | 00:01:17 | 01:59:36 | |
319 | DYR Dorota | 87 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:42 | ||
320 | LENART Artur | 259 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHEŁMEK | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:59:45 | |
321 | O REGAN Mark | 347 | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:02:00 | 01:59:46 | ||
322 | LENART Joanna | 260 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHEŁMEK | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:59:47 | |
323 | KUNKEL Anna | 249 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:52 | |
324 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 324 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:01:02 | 01:59:54 | ||
325 | WICHEREK Maciej | 509 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:01:03 | 02:00:01 | |
326 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 64 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 02:00:10 | |
327 | GUZIK Daniel | 137 | GRABOWA | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 02:00:13 | ||
328 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 425 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:00:14 | |
329 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 98 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 02:00:16 | ||
330 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 227 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:25 | |
331 | MACEK Marcin | 276 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | KSIĄŻENICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:30 | |
332 | CZUBA Robert | 68 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:32 | |
333 | SKRĘTEK Monika | 422 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:01:41 | 02:00:32 | |
334 | ZAGRAJEK Kamil | 541 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:34 | |
335 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 470 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 02:00:41 | |
336 | SKRZYPCZAK Hubert Daniel | 424 | RUNNINGPOWERPLAY | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:01:04 | 02:00:46 | |
337 | JOWSA Paweł | 169 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:01:50 | 02:00:48 | ||
338 | CZAPIGA Robert | 63 | ZAWSZE Z GŁOWĄ... | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:01:35 | 02:00:49 | |
KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 183 | MUROWANIEC | M-50 | DNF | 02:00:57 DNF | |||
340 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 44 | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE FENIKS | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:01:33 | 02:01:02 | |
341 | KARPIŃSKI Rafał | 189 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:01:56 | 02:01:03 | ||
342 | CIOCZEK Konrad | 59 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:02:10 | 02:01:07 | ||
343 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 484 | BEZ KONDYCJI | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:02:42 | 02:01:15 | |
344 | MALEŃCZYK Jacek | 284 | PYSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:51 | 02:01:18 | ||
345 | PODEMSKA-REJDYCH Dominika | 370 | AC PAJACE | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 02:01:20 | |
346 | TOMASZEWSKA Ewa | 479 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:21 | ||
347 | KOCZOROWSKI Marcin | 208 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:22 | |
348 | DUBOVYI Pavlo | 84 | ENDURANCE SCHOOL | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 02:01:26 | |
349 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 206 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 02:01:32 | |
350 | DZIEMBA Wojciech | 90 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:33 | |
351 | LEWANDOWSKI Artur | 556 | ***** *** | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:01:11 | 02:01:38 | |
352 | KOPYCZYNSKA Aleksandra | 213 | ZIELECICE | K-40 | 00:01:08 | 02:01:55 | ||
353 | KLUZ Anna | 200 | FANTASTIC TEAM | USTROŃ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 02:01:57 | |
354 | POPPEK Dorota | 375 | FANTASTIC TEAM | USTROŃ | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:01 | |
355 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 315 | BUTTONTEAM | ŻARY | M-50 | 00:01:32 | 02:02:13 | |
PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 382 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | M-40 | DNF | 02:02:15 DNF | ||
357 | PIDANTY Grzegorz | 361 | ZHR STRZEGOM | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:01:20 | 02:02:19 | |
358 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 107 | PANTERA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-50 | 00:00:41 | 02:02:22 | |
359 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 476 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:35 | |
360 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 313 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:01:15 | 02:02:43 | ||
361 | DIUWE Marzena | 77 | PASTERKA PANY | PASTERKA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:02:46 | |
362 | KULAK Paweł | 244 | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:02:48 | ||
PARANDYK Krystian | 355 | MCBIEGACZE | STARA WIEŚ | M-30 | DNF | 02:02:48 DNF | ||
364 | KROPIAK Katarzyna | 233 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:02:52 | |
LIM | TWARDZIK Wojciech | 486 | FANTASTIC TEAM | ISTEBNA 686/9 | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:56 | |
LIM | KLIMOWSKI Daniel | 199 | FANTASTIC TEAM | PIERŚCIEC | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 02:03:01 | |
367 | PUCHAŁA Mariusz | 386 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 02:03:02 | |
368 | SURDACKI Piotr | 448 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:01:32 | 02:03:05 | ||
369 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 552 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | K-40 | 00:01:31 | 02:03:10 | |
370 | BARCZAK Katarzyna | 17 | RUN TEAM MILEJÓW | MILEJÓW | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 02:03:12 | |
GÓRSKI Marcin | 124 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 02:03:18 DNF | |||
372 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | 281 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 02:03:32 | ||
373 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 339 | DECARUN | SZYSZKÓW | K-30 | 00:01:30 | 02:03:33 | |
COLAUTTI Enrico | 61 | BAD ORGANIZER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-50 | DNF | 02:03:35 DNF | ||
375 | SUCHENIA Daniel | 445 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 00:01:01 | 02:03:36 | |
376 | BEŁCH Michał | 20 | DECARUN | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:01:30 | 02:03:37 | |
377 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 201 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | 02:03:38 | |
378 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 194 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:01:10 | 02:03:46 | |
379 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 330 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K-30 | 00:01:06 | 02:03:53 | |
380 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 151 | AKADEMICKI KLUB GÓRSKI W ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:13 | |
SIKORA Michał | 415 | PASTERKA PANY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:13 DNF | ||
382 | STOKŁOSA Piotr | 441 | BIKESTATS.PL | KONRADÓW | M-30 | 00:01:53 | 02:04:34 | |
383 | SZATKOWSKA Kasia | 457 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CHYLICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:36 | |
384 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 179 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 02:04:36 | |
385 | TEODOREK Marceli | 474 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA (BEMOWO) | M-40 | 00:01:28 | 02:04:36 | |
386 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 500 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 02:04:37 | |
387 | MIREK Waldemar | 312 | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-60 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:39 | ||
388 | DOŁĘGA Anna | 79 | ZABIEGANA MAMA | BIAŁYSTOK | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:41 | |
389 | WIERZBIŃSKA Edyta | 511 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 00:01:19 | 02:04:47 | |
390 | BUJAK Łukasz | 45 | #BIEGAMBOMAMŻONE | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 02:04:49 | |
391 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 225 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 02:04:51 | |
392 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 232 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ FESTIVAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 02:05:01 | |
393 | TREGUB Igor | 482 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 02:05:03 | ||
394 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | 537 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | FABIANKI | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 02:05:04 | |
395 | IGRAS Mieczysław | 146 | RUNNERSTEAMNYSA | NYSA | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:07 | |
LIM | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 303 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:01:03 | 02:05:11 | |
397 | KALISZEWICZ Piotr | 181 | MALINY KALINY CHWARSZCZANY | CHWARSZCZANY | M-40 | 00:01:35 | 02:05:11 | |
398 | FELKEL Ewa | 94 | PIATKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 02:05:16 | |
399 | MELNYK Ivan | 299 | KUKURUDZA | OLOMOUC | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 02:05:17 | |
KRYSIAK Łukasz | 237 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:05:20 DNF | ||
401 | WINIECKA Ewa | 518 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 02:05:22 | |
402 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 170 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 02:05:31 | ||
403 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 306 | KŁAJ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:05:36 | ||
404 | CZERNIAK Agnieszka | 65 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO - POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:05:40 | |
405 | LISZKA Piotr | 266 | BYTOM | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 02:05:51 | ||
406 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 397 | OLEŚNICA | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 02:05:56 | ||
407 | DUTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 86 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:02 | |
408 | TYŃSKA - SITEK Aleksandra | 489 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:01:18 | 02:07:00 | |
409 | JUSZCZAK Michał | 171 | WRODZINIESIŁA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 02:07:08 | |
410 | JAMRÓZ Mariola | 158 | KIELCE | K-50 | 00:00:22 | 02:09:20 | ||
NOWAK Marcin | 333 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:09:23 DNF | ||
412 | JUSZCZAK Natalia | 172 | WRODZINIESIŁA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 02:09:56 | |
413 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 528 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | 02:10:07 | |
414 | IZDEBSKA Anna | 148 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-20 | 00:01:15 | 02:10:28 | ||
415 | PANEK Agata | 351 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 02:10:49 | |
416 | SOCHACKI Mariusz | 432 | GRUPA JURA.PL | LGOTA MUROWANA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:10:52 | |
LIM | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 329 | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:31 | 02:10:56 | ||
418 | RUDAWSKA Karolina | 401 | OLKUSZ | K-30 | 00:01:08 | 02:11:00 | ||
419 | SZABLA Marcin | 455 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:11:05 | |
KARASEK Grzegorz | 187 | NIEGOWONICE | M-40 | DNF | 02:11:14 DNF | |||
421 | SZABLA Magdalena | 454 | GRABOWA | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 02:11:19 | ||
422 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 301 | ZAWIERCIE | K-20 | 00:00:46 | 02:11:20 | ||
KARASEK Magdalena | 186 | NIEGOWONICE | K-40 | DNF | 02:11:42 DNF | |||
POPEK Maciej | 374 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | DNF | 02:12:05 DNF | ||
WAŁEK Piotr | 498 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA | M-50 | DNF | 02:12:07 DNF | ||
TRZCINA Agata | 483 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | DNF | 02:13:34 DNF | |||
KUMELA Michał | 247 | ŻÓŁWIN | M-40 | DNF | 02:16:35 DNF | |||
LIM | JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 154 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K-40 | 00:01:16 | 02:16:55 | |
PRZESPOLEWSKI Rafał | 381 | LUDZIE Z WIOCHY | STUDZIENIEC | M-40 | DNF | 02:18:08 DNF | ||
430 | KALISZEWICZ Ewa | 180 | CHWARSZCZANY | K-40 | 00:01:36 | 02:18:40 | ||
KÜCHLER Paweł | 242 | JARBUD | GDYNIA | M-20 | DNF | 02:18:59 DNF | ||
LIM | GÓRNIAK Jarosław | 123 | JARBUD | POGÓRZE | M-40 | 00:01:13 | 02:19:15 | |
433 | BĘBEN Robert | 23 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI | M-50 | 00:01:21 | 02:19:57 | |
434 | DOJS Aleksandra | 78 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 02:21:59 | |
LIM | SULIGA Wioletta | 446 | AUGUSTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 02:22:08 | |
436 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 10 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:01:28 | 02:22:23 | |
PIECUCH Małgorzata | 363 | PRZEWORSK | K-60 | DNF | 02:22:29 DNF | |||
FRIEZE Krzysztof | 100 | ORANGE POLSKA | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:22:53 DNF | ||
FRIEZE Tatiana | 99 | ULTRALANSIARA | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:23:04 DNF | ||
KRUSZKA Stanisław | 235 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | DNF | 02:23:30 DNF | |||
SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 413 | PRONATURA BYDGOSZCZ | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | DNF | 02:25:02 DNF | ||
BIAŁECKA Sylwia | 24 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:25:21 DNF | ||
LIM | KOTLICKA Beata | 219 | FUDU | BUJNY | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 02:25:38 | |
LIM | BEŁDOWSKA Beata | 21 | FUDU& CO.SPORT.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-50 | 00:00:37 | 02:25:40 | |
WYSZKOWSKA Marzena | 539 | TYCHY | K-30 | DNF | 02:27:45 DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Andrzej | 542 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZŁUCHÓW | M-40 | DNF | 02:29:10 DNF | ||
DONAJ Adam | 82 | KOŚCIAN | M-40 | DNF | 02:29:23 DNF | |||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 111 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | DNF | 02:29:42 DNF | |||
LEWICKA Bożena | 262 | GONIMY | KĘTY | K-60 | DNF | 02:32:08 DNF | ||
ROMANOWICZ Katarzyna | 399 | PODKOWA BIEGA | BRWINÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:33:46 DNF | ||
GRADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 128 | BRWINÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:33:48 DNF | |||
MIŁKOWSKI Marcin | 310 | SOCHACZEW | M-40 | DNF | 02:34:49 DNF | |||
KUJAWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 243 | KALISZ | M-40 | DNF | 02:34:55 DNF | |||
MACIEJEWSKA Beata | 278 | BYLEDOPRZODUQ | KONIN | K-30 | DNF | 02:37:03 DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 543 | BEZULTRADZIKI/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:37:45 DNF | ||
MASTALERSKI Dariusz | 293 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 02:38:01 DNF | |||
ORACKA Agnieszka | 341 | 64 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W POMIECHÓWKU | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | DNF | 02:38:11 DNF | ||
KADECKI Marek | 177 | KARGOSZYN | M-40 | DNF | 02:39:59 DNF | |||
WEBER Agata | 506 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA (WESOŁA) | K-40 | DNF | 02:40:03 DNF | ||
460 | OKULICZ Anita | 338 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:20 | |
KMERA Rafał | 202 | BIG YELLOW FOOT | GDAŃSK | M-40 | DNF | 02:43:26 DNF | ||
PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 348 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | DNF | 02:44:30 DNF |
Znaleziono 462 wynik(ów)