Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2024-06-22 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54.7 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 356 |
Wystartowało : | 325 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 303 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Slavny 1 13.9km | Slavny 2 22.9km | Pasterka 33.7km | Parking 40.9km | Błędne Skały 47.7km | Czas netto 54.7km | Czas brutto 54.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 1039 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | K-30 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:33 | 02:25:06 | 03:28:09 | 04:24:16 | 05:07:05 | 06:04:12.50 | 06:04:12.50 | 6:39 | 9 (100%) | ||
2 | MACHUL Ewa | 1257 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | 02:39:24 | 03:49:40 | 04:56:06 | 05:46:36 | 06:56:17.50 | 06:56:17.50 | +00:52:05 (12.5%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (87.8%) | ||
3 | GUZERA Justyna | 1233 | MATNER RUNNING TEA, | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 3 | K 3 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:56 | 02:43:11 | 03:55:43 | 05:05:49 | 05:56:21 | 07:00:23.50 | 07:00:23.50 | +00:56:11 (13.4%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (86.7%) | |
4 | KUFERA Emanuela | 1287 | FARSTA | K-30 | 4 | K 10 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:57 | 02:50:35 | 04:06:06 | 05:18:52 | 06:14:02 | 07:29:24.50 | 07:29:24.50 | +01:25:12 (19.0%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (81.1%) | ||
5 | KOZERA Katarzyna | 1096 | BUSHIDO | SKRZESZEW | K-30 | 5 | K 13 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:08 | 02:58:39 | 04:20:00 | 05:32:23 | 06:26:58 | 07:40:19.20 | 07:40:19.20 | +01:36:06 (20.9%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (78.9%) | |
6 | CICHA Małgorzata | 1113 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 6 | K 21 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:53 | 03:24:23 | 04:44:08 | 06:04:49 | 06:59:24 | 08:10:34.35 | 08:10:34.35 | +02:06:21 (25.8%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (74.4%) | ||
7 | DUBAS Anna | 1230 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 7 | K 23 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | 03:06:49 | 04:39:04 | 06:02:25 | 07:04:21 | 08:20:01.30 | 08:20:01.30 | +02:15:48 (27.2%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (73.3%) | |
8 | WOJAK Malwina | 1304 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 8 | K 27 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:47 | 03:22:52 | 04:53:05 | 06:16:41 | 07:13:48 | 08:27:08.00 | 08:27:08.00 | +02:22:55 (28.2%) | 9:16 | 6.5 (72.2%) | ||
9 | DĄBROWSKA-KONA Aleksandra | 1270 | NORDEA RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 9 | K 32 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:48 | 03:39:41 | 05:10:42 | 06:33:40 | 07:32:03 | 08:48:30.90 | 08:48:30.90 | +02:44:18 (31.1%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (68.9%) | |
10 | ZONKOVÁ Petra | 1300 | OPAVA | OPAVA | K-30 | 10 | K 36 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:27 | 03:35:19 | 05:03:31 | 06:31:55 | 07:35:01 | 09:02:09.65 | 09:02:09.65 | +02:57:57 (32.8%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (67.8%) | |
11 | TOMYŚLAK Magdalena | 1208 | TAKE CONTROL | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 11 | K 38 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:36 | 03:28:14 | 04:55:57 | 06:28:02 | 07:36:55 | 09:07:16.20 | 09:07:16.20 | +03:03:03 (33.4%) | 10:00 | 6 (66.7%) | |
12 | STUPAK Ada | 1306 | KB ODRA OPOLE | TARNOW OPOLSKI | K-30 | 12 | K 39 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:01 | 03:23:01 | 04:57:50 | 06:30:40 | 07:33:19 | 09:07:18.90 | 09:07:18.90 | +03:03:06 (33.5%) | 10:00 | 6 (66.7%) | |
13 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 1198 | POLCZYN-ZDROJ | K-30 | 13 | K 45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:08 | 03:42:38 | 05:23:59 | 07:01:49 | 08:06:06 | 09:31:37.00 | 09:31:37.00 | +03:27:24 (36.3%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (63.3%) | ||
14 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 1130 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 14 | K 46 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:00 | 03:36:45 | 05:12:48 | 06:47:12 | 07:55:05 | 09:32:51.90 | 09:32:51.90 | +03:28:39 (36.4%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (63.3%) | |
15 | JAWORSKA Beata Samanta | 1125 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 15 | K 52 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:38 | 03:45:19 | 05:27:02 | 07:05:28 | 08:11:29 | 09:46:33.15 | 09:46:33.15 | +03:42:20 (37.9%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (62.2%) | ||
16 | PYZIO Magda | 1206 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 16 | K 56 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:39 | 03:38:31 | 05:17:32 | 07:02:19 | 08:19:11 | 09:53:22.35 | 09:53:22.35 | +03:49:09 (38.6%) | 10:50 | 5.5 (61.1%) | ||
17 | GÓRA Iwona | 1203 | PARA FIT | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 17 | K 62 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:43 | 03:43:26 | 05:26:01 | 07:08:18 | 08:28:00 | 10:21:43.55 | 10:21:43.55 | +04:17:31 (41.4%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (58.9%) | |
18 | JAKUBOWSKA Aurelia | 1156 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K-30 | 18 | K 63 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:13 | 04:03:03 | 05:49:11 | 07:33:29 | 08:46:16 | 10:26:50.00 | 10:26:50.00 | +04:22:37 (41.9%) | 11:27 | 5.2 (57.8%) | ||
19 | SZWARGOT Marta | 1124 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | K-30 | 19 | K 65 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:50 | 03:59:48 | 05:44:26 | 07:24:47 | 08:43:43 | 10:28:06.45 | 10:28:06.45 | +04:23:53 (42.0%) | 11:28 | 5.2 (57.8%) | |
20 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dominika | 1059 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 20 | K 67 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:45 | 04:06:36 | 05:48:40 | 07:33:26 | 08:52:27 | 10:35:30.60 | 10:35:30.60 | +04:31:18 (42.7%) | 11:37 | 5.2 (57.8%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
DQ | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 1160 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K-30 | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | 03:12:09 DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | (0.0%) | ||||||
BINKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 1126 | OSOLA | K-30 | DNF | 02:30:14 DNF | 04:28:46 DNF | 06:25:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)