Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Sianowie |
Data : | 2019-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Sianów |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 37 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 34 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Finish_All 4.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 15 | JW. 1223/POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:25 | |
2 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 48 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | M-40 | 00:18:52 | |
3 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 64 | YOGA LIFE CLUB | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:55 | |
4 | RYKIEL Michał | 58 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:18:56 | ||
5 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 52 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:11 | |
6 | JAROSZ Przemysław | 49 | JW1223 | WYCZECHY | M-18 | 00:20:13 | |
7 | POLAŃSKI Krzysztof | 82 | FITNESSACJA | BRZEG DOLNY | M-30 | 00:22:23 | |
8 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:22:36 | ||
9 | PLATA Robert | 46 | GOŚCINO | GOŚCINO | M-40 | 00:22:53 | |
10 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 13 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:23:17 | |
11 | KUŹMA Mariusz | 25 | CROSS TEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:23:49 | |
12 | STARZOMSKI Tomasz | 63 | CROSSFIT SZCZECINEK | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:23:53 | |
13 | GRZELĄZKA Sylwester | 10 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:24:00 | ||
14 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 22 | RUNDORFINA | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:24:42 | |
15 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 92 | SIANÓW | M-30 | 00:24:44 | ||
16 | CZAJA Piotr | 6 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:25:11 | |
17 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:25:16 | |
18 | WEJNER-POLASIK Ewelina | 74 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:25:45 | |
19 | RUDZIŃSKI Radosław | 55 | 4FIT CROSS BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:25:47 | |
20 | JAROSZ Jakub | 81 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-18 | 00:25:50 | |
21 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 51 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:26:29 | ||
22 | PIETRZYK Paulina | 44 | SIANÓW | K-18 | 00:26:30 | ||
23 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | 89 | SIANÓW | M-18 | 00:26:30 | ||
24 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 57 | RUNKING | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:27:52 | |
25 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 18 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:28:28 | |
26 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 34 | DECATHLON POWER | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:28:32 | |
27 | WEILAND Agnieszka | 73 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:28:32 | |
28 | WEILAND Adrian | 72 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:28:33 | |
29 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 14 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:28:33 | |
30 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 11 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:28:43 | ||
31 | MARKOWSKA Iwona | 31 | 4FIT CROSS BIAŁOGARD | KLĘPINO BIAŁOGARDZKIE | K-40 | 00:29:24 | |
32 | PLATA Tomek | 47 | 4FIT CROSS BIAŁOGARD | ROBUŃ | M-18 | 00:30:34 | |
33 | HARASYM Daniel | 12 | SIANÓW | M-40 | 00:33:05 | ||
34 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 26 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:33:59 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)