Organizator : | Qualifit |
Data : | 2016-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Nowa Wieś |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 162 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 141 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
| K-Open | M-Open | Gmina Bobrowniki | Gmina Mierzęcice | Gmina Psary | Gminy | K18 | M18 | K30 | M30 | K40+ | M40 | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABZIUK Oleksandr | 240 | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
2 | SLOBODIANIUK Denis | 237 | M18 | 00:00:02 | |||
3 | WILK Dariusz | 275 | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
4 | CHATYS Przemysław | 251 | KS Koziołek Kędzierzyn-Koźle / Rydz Team | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M18 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | KOŻDOŃ Jarek | 229 | Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | NOWAK Andrzej | 10 | Triathlon X -Team | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | PSZCZOŁA Marcin | 247 | BEDZIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | JAMIŃSKI Adam | 8 | TYCHY | M18 | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | KAZBAR Artem | 238 | M18 | 00:00:02 | |||
10 | KLAŚ Łukasz | 58 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
11 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 227 | M18 | 00:00:03 | |||
12 | GAJDA Marcin | 215 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
13 | BURDZIK Wojciech | 23 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M18 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | LUBNAU Marek | 105 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M50+ | 00:00:03 | |
15 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | 269 | M50+ | 00:00:03 | |||
16 | HYLA Dariusz | 233 | Cafemobil Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | GARNOWSKI Maciej | 93 | biegiemnapomoc.pl | SIEMIANOWICE-ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
18 | BOBLA Walenty | 272 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
19 | MOTYL Artur | 34 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
20 | TRZĘSIMIECH Sebastian | 277 | M18 | 00:00:04 | |||
21 | ORYŃSKI Szymon | 144 | OPOLE | M18 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | KAMIONKA Jacek | 221 | PASKAMBIEGA | KOLBARK | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
23 | PALIGA Rafał | 7 | TOPOROWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | ZAWIŚLAK Patryk | 258 | Runners Wojkowice Team | WOJKOWICE | M18 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | DUBIŃSKI Przemysław | 57 | HCVRunner | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
26 | KAŃTOCH Paweł | 223 | brak | TWARDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | TWARDOKĘS Krzysztof | 101 | amator | CYNKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 102 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
29 | DZIERŻAWSKI Tomasz | 248 | Borsuki Biegają Olkusz | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
30 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 80 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
31 | CIENIAWSKI Piotr | 219 | Węglokoks Kraj KWK Piekary | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
32 | HETMAN Radosław | 232 | Grupa Nomax | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
33 | GWÓŹDŹ Piotr | 222 | DOBIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | GRZĄŚ Rafał | 54 | TWARDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | FERNES Daniel | 216 | BYTOM | M18 | 00:00:06 | ||
36 | KULIK Wojciech | 20 | SWIETOCHLOWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
37 | PARZELSKI Mikołaj | 226 | KRAKÓW | M18 | 00:00:06 | ||
38 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 25 | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 2 | O co biega w Kaletach | KALETY | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
40 | MICELSKI Jacek | 79 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
41 | FAJER Marek | 104 | Zwik Myszków,Ambitni Amatorzy | MYSZKÓW | M50+ | 00:00:07 | |
42 | SYGUŁA Paweł | 68 | SIEMONIA | M18 | 00:00:07 | ||
43 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 98 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
44 | KOŚNIAK Sławomir | 13 | O co biega w Kaletach | KALETY | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
45 | KOCH Piotr | 235 | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | CZELADŹ | M18 | 00:00:07 | |
46 | SOJKA Maciej | 228 | #rubylotej | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
47 | ADAMOWSKI Zbigniew | 242 | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
48 | KNAPEK Przemysław | 90 | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
49 | KACZMAREK Robert | 31 | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
50 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | 111 | TOPOROWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
51 | PIELOCH Grzegorz | 244 | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
52 | KOPPEL Bartłomiej | 70 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
53 | KUR Mariusz | 266 | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
54 | SOSNA Grzegorz | 48 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
55 | GĘGOTEK Jacek | 28 | Opel Active Team | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
56 | CHMIELARZ Grzesiek | 15 | KATOWICE | M18 | 00:00:10 | ||
57 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 60 | Silesia Runnig Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
58 | NOELLE Dawid | 46 | W pogoni za duchem | SARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
59 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr | 44 | TKKF Czeladz | BĘDZIN | M50+ | 00:00:10 | |
60 | PAJĄK Wacław | 67 | ZAWADZKIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
61 | WILSZ Adam | 5 | UNISONO | PANIÓWKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | |
62 | ZOWADA Robert | 59 | BOGUCHWAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
63 | SZAFRUGA Michał | 30 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
64 | URBAŃSKI Karol | 47 | W pogoni za Duchem | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
65 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 89 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
66 | BIERNAT Mateusz | 276 | M18 | 00:00:12 | |||
67 | LANY Grzegorz | 99 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
68 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 64 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
69 | KUCZBORSKI Jarosław | 69 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
70 | MATEJA Mirosław | 218 | TARNOWSKIEGÓRY | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
71 | HANASIEWICZ Marcin | 96 | CZELADŹ | M18 | 00:00:13 | ||
72 | BUSZKA Mateusz | 268 | M18 | 00:00:14 | |||
73 | MIL Sebastian | 77 | niepanikuj.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
74 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 3 | MALINOWICE | M50+ | 00:00:14 | ||
75 | MIGZA Piotr | 78 | niepanikuj.pl | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
76 | WŁODARCZYK Mariusz | 267 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
77 | BŁOŃSKI Zbigniew | 209 | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu po Transplantacji | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50+ | 00:00:15 | |
78 | KACZMAREK Daniel | 32 | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
79 | STANUSZEK Rafał | 86 | NOWY SĄCZ | M50+ | 00:00:15 | ||
80 | ŁOPIAN Michał | 39 | MIERZĘCICE | M18 | 00:00:15 | ||
81 | BANYŚ Damian | 97 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
82 | BLONSKI Lukasz | 128 | JASTRZEBIE | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
83 | NAWŁOKA Tomasz | 35 | PRECZÓW | M18 | 00:00:15 | ||
84 | WOLNIK Andrzej | 22 | aloe team | SIEMIANOWICE SL. | M40 | 00:00:15 | |
85 | KONIECZKO Tomasz | 38 | W Pogoni za Rozumem | DOBIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
86 | STRZELECKI Lesław | 109 | Cegelec Gliwice | KLESZCZÓW | M50+ | 00:00:16 | |
87 | KAZEK Sebastian | 33 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
88 | CUPIAŁ Zenon | 217 | - | MYSZKÓW | M50+ | 00:00:16 | |
89 | KOZIEŁ Andrzej | 264 | STRZYŻOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
90 | JAGLARZ Jarosław | 95 | Vilamalia | BOBROWNIKI | M50+ | 00:00:18 | |
91 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 107 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M18 | 00:00:18 | ||
92 | WOLNY Damian | 11 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
93 | DĘBSKI Mariusz | 71 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:19 | |
94 | OWCARZ Szymon | 110 | CYNKÓW | M18 | 00:00:19 | ||
95 | SZPINDA Robert | 103 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
96 | JAGLARZ Daniel | 26 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
97 | GARNOWSKI Dariusz | 85 | GLIWICE | M50+ | 00:00:20 | ||
98 | BIAŁAS Bartosz | 112 | Orzeł Dąbie | BRUDZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 | |
99 | RUP Wieslaw | 100 | WOJKOWICE | M50+ | 00:00:21 | ||
100 | ŁOPATKA Kazimierz | 263 | MOSiR | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M50+ | 00:00:21 |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)