Organizator : | Qualifit |
Data : | 2016-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Nowa Wieś |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 162 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 141 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
| K-Open | M-Open | Gmina Bobrowniki | Gmina Mierzęcice | Gmina Psary | Gminy | K18 | M18 | K30 | M30 | K40+ | M40 | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABZIUK Oleksandr | 240 | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
2 | WILK Dariusz | 275 | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
3 | KOŻDOŃ Jarek | 229 | Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | NOWAK Andrzej | 10 | Triathlon X -Team | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | PSZCZOŁA Marcin | 247 | BEDZIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | GAJDA Marcin | 215 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
7 | GARNOWSKI Maciej | 93 | biegiemnapomoc.pl | SIEMIANOWICE-ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
8 | BOBLA Walenty | 272 | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
9 | MOTYL Artur | 34 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
10 | PALIGA Rafał | 7 | TOPOROWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
11 | KAŃTOCH Paweł | 223 | brak | TWARDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
12 | TWARDOKĘS Krzysztof | 101 | amator | CYNKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
13 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 102 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
14 | DZIERŻAWSKI Tomasz | 248 | Borsuki Biegają Olkusz | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
15 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 80 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
16 | CIENIAWSKI Piotr | 219 | Węglokoks Kraj KWK Piekary | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
17 | HETMAN Radosław | 232 | Grupa Nomax | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
18 | GRZĄŚ Rafał | 54 | TWARDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
19 | KULIK Wojciech | 20 | SWIETOCHLOWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
20 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 25 | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
21 | KOŚNIAK Sławomir | 13 | O co biega w Kaletach | KALETY | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
22 | SOJKA Maciej | 228 | #rubylotej | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
23 | ADAMOWSKI Zbigniew | 242 | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
24 | KNAPEK Przemysław | 90 | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
25 | PIELOCH Grzegorz | 244 | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
26 | KOPPEL Bartłomiej | 70 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
27 | SOSNA Grzegorz | 48 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
28 | GĘGOTEK Jacek | 28 | Opel Active Team | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
29 | NOELLE Dawid | 46 | W pogoni za duchem | SARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
30 | SZAFRUGA Michał | 30 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
31 | URBAŃSKI Karol | 47 | W pogoni za Duchem | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
32 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 89 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 64 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
34 | MIL Sebastian | 77 | niepanikuj.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
35 | MIGZA Piotr | 78 | niepanikuj.pl | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
36 | WŁODARCZYK Mariusz | 267 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
37 | KACZMAREK Daniel | 32 | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
38 | BANYŚ Damian | 97 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
39 | BLONSKI Lukasz | 128 | JASTRZEBIE | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
40 | KONIECZKO Tomasz | 38 | W Pogoni za Rozumem | DOBIESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
41 | KAZEK Sebastian | 33 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
42 | KOZIEŁ Andrzej | 264 | STRZYŻOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
43 | SZPINDA Robert | 103 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
44 | BIAŁAS Bartosz | 112 | Orzeł Dąbie | BRUDZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)