Organizator : | Qualifit |
Data : | 2016-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Nowa Wieś |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 107 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kary | Czas startu | 9.5km | 18km | 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSEK Paweł | 274 | www.pawelkosek.com | TYCHY | M18 | 00:00:00 | |||||
2 | STOLARZ Piotr | 246 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:42:23 | 01:21:29 | 02:32:57 | |||
3 | RYBAK Sergii | 241 | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:39:33 | 01:13:17 | 02:17:47 | ||||
4 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 73 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M18 | 00:00:01 | 00:39:32 | 01:13:21 | 02:19:50 | ||
5 | GNIEWEK Jarek | 278 | Beskres | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:39:34 | 01:14:16 | 02:23:15 | ||
6 | KUNERT Kamil | 262 | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:39:32 | 01:14:35 | 02:24:11 | ||||
7 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 260 | M18 | 00:00:02 | 00:41:14 | 01:32:26 | 02:48:03 | ||||
8 | ALKER Adam | 180 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:23 | 01:19:01 | 03:00:42 | |||
9 | JAGIEŁA Adam | 206 | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:39:33 | 01:14:35 | 02:25:31 | ||
10 | BOROJA Drago | 273 | 40latek ELMAX | FUTOG | M60 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:57 | 01:48:56 | 03:30:26 | ||
11 | SINDERA Mirosław | 164 | tkkf Czeladż | PSARY | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:36 | 01:41:31 | 03:14:26 | ||
12 | GAWEŁ Bogdan | 186 | Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy-Zdrój | OŚWIĘCIM-ZABORZE | M60 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:13 | 01:35:07 | 02:57:24 | ||
13 | DOBIJA Andrzej | 193 | Niezrzeszony | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:58 | 01:27:15 | 02:57:52 | ||
14 | GRUND Marek | 205 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M18 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:01 | 01:32:57 | 03:05:23 | ||
15 | BACIA Błażej | 135 | Runners Wojkowice Team | WOJKOWICE | M18 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:04 | 01:47:33 | 03:43:22 | ||
16 | TRZEPIZUR Dominik | 253 | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | M18 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:17 | 01:33:47 | 03:24:37 | |||
17 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 170 | GORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:18 | 01:21:40 | 02:33:28 | |||
18 | KASZUBA Michał | 211 | Grupa Nomax | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:39:36 | 01:21:28 | 02:32:45 | ||
19 | ZIUZIAŃSKI Roman | 167 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:06 | 01:32:31 | 02:50:24 | |||
20 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 122 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:56 | 01:32:55 | 02:58:54 | ||
21 | SKWORC Grzegorz | 169 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M18 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:51 | 01:32:33 | 03:01:21 | |||
22 | FARON Robert | 236 | Salco Sport Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:39:34 | 01:13:20 | 02:17:53 | ||
23 | WASIOŁKA Adam | 151 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:16 | 01:50:59 | 03:43:19 | |||
24 | WĘGLARCZYK Krzysztof | 187 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:24 | 01:35:17 | 02:57:13 | ||
25 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | KŁOBUCK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:16 | 01:38:14 | 03:24:41 | ||||
26 | POTĘGA Grzegorz | 136 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:13 | 01:44:45 | 03:28:41 | |||
27 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 189 | NR+ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:17 | 01:31:09 | 03:03:44 | ||
28 | SUROWIEC Michał | 171 | Runners Wojkowice Team | WOJKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:17 | 01:27:07 | 03:08:00 | ||
29 | FURMAN Paweł | 174 | Panewnickie Lisy | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:14 | 01:51:02 | 03:43:16 | ||
30 | BRODA Wojciech | 197 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:25 | 01:35:50 | 03:17:34 | |||
31 | KWIECIAK Jarosław | 195 | Pogoria Biega | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M60 | 00:00:04 | 00:42:24 | 01:21:36 | 02:40:19 | ||
32 | BŁAŻUTYCZ Paweł | 208 | KS KROTOSZ - KROTOSZYN | CIESZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:42:19 | 01:32:28 | 02:49:47 | ||
33 | KĘSICKI Robert | 279 | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:12 | 01:35:52 | 03:20:10 | ||||
34 | KRAUSE Dariusz | 119 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:23 | 01:57:25 | 04:03:00 | ||
35 | CZECH Robert | 165 | AZS-AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:21 | 01:31:08 | 02:49:45 | ||
36 | WOLNY Maciej | 129 | Panewnickie Lisy | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:12 | 01:51:05 | 03:43:16 | ||
37 | MAŚLANKA Marcin | 202 | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:20 | 01:33:21 | 03:12:51 | |||
38 | SOBCZAK Mirosław | 245 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:45 | 01:31:03 | 02:53:34 | |||
39 | GŁODKOWSKI Łukasz | 155 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:05 | 01:44:44 | 03:28:37 | |||
40 | MADEJCZYK Karol | 125 | ROGOŹNIK | M18 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:33 | 01:41:28 | 03:14:21 | |||
41 | CISEK Mirosław Tomasz | 143 | KONDYCJA | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:55 | 01:41:57 | 03:16:30 | ||
42 | LIGOCKI Szymon | 132 | Caravan of Dreams | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M18 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:59 | 01:51:07 | 03:54:29 | ||
43 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 160 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:45:10 | 01:32:28 | 02:53:15 | ||
44 | ABRAHAMOWICZ Jakub | 194 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | M18 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:09 | 01:38:14 | 03:11:43 | ||
45 | FRUCZ Jacek | 162 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:08 | 02:00:40 | 04:03:43 | |||
46 | HYPŚ Waldemar | 176 | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:43 | 02:09:36 | 04:14:18 | |||
47 | KUGLARZ Ryszard | 203 | #NAZWA? | PRZECIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:51:22 | 01:41:09 | 03:38:04 | ||
48 | KOŹLIK Jacek | 127 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:50:26 | 01:35:44 | 03:36:53 | |||
49 | WYLĘŻEK Paweł | 198 | Sportowe Piekary | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M18 | 00:00:07 | 00:43:50 | 01:32:26 | 02:53:34 | ||
50 | POPIELNICKI Marcin | 173 | Ciastki Team | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:48 | 01:56:40 | 03:57:44 | ||
51 | GABAŁA Michał | 184 | w pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:23 | 01:51:06 | 03:37:07 | ||
52 | MADEJ Józef | 192 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | M60 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:23 | 02:31:20 | 04:55:24 | ||
53 | KAJDAK Dawid | 131 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:51:28 | 01:50:24 | 03:30:13 | |||
54 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 120 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M18 | 00:00:08 | 00:49:07 | 01:35:54 | 03:18:36 | ||
55 | KRYZIA Grzegorz | 159 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:45 | 01:51:03 | 03:37:10 | ||
56 | SZATON Bogusław | 138 | MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:40 | 02:11:02 | 04:34:08 | ||
57 | LASKA Michał | 141 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M18 | 00:00:09 | 00:49:05 | 01:32:50 | |||
58 | CICHOŃ Roman | 137 | MIERZĘCICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:42:20 | 01:21:22 | 02:32:50 | |||
59 | GRUSZKA Paweł | 181 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:11 | 01:49:49 | 03:30:13 | |||
60 | OKAJ Krzysztof | 148 | Runaways | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:06 | 01:51:05 | 03:37:46 | ||
61 | KOBYLIŃSKI Tomasz | 140 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:48:12 | 01:31:17 | 02:57:34 | ||
62 | BOROWIAK Piotr | 145 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:55:25 | 01:51:30 | 03:37:48 | |||
63 | BYLICA Tomasz | 154 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:23 | 02:12:13 | 04:07:02 | |||
64 | WYŁUPEK Tomasz | 142 | Pozytywnie Zakręceni | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:51:15 | 03:02:50 | |||
65 | GAIDA Jan | 121 | Biegam bo chcę | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -ŻYGLIN | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:44 | 01:51:04 | 03:58:18 | ||
66 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | 199 | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:55:11 | 01:51:04 | 03:27:15 | ||
67 | KUBISZ Tomasz | 1976 | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:51:32 | 01:51:24 | 03:34:12 | ||||
68 | GUBAŁA Krzysztof | 152 | Morsy z Chechła Rodem | TĄPKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:55:05 | 01:51:30 | 03:43:11 | ||
69 | PRACKI Dariusz | 177 | - | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:49 | 01:51:18 | 03:37:18 | ||
70 | KUROWSKI Michał | 146 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M18 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:16 | 02:11:31 | 03:58:55 | ||
71 | PODOLSKI Bartłomiej | 200 | TS Gwarek | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:55:10 | 01:51:04 | 03:37:50 | ||
72 | GOŁĄBEK Piotr | 115 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:07 | 01:48:38 | 03:38:07 | |||
73 | CAŁKIEWICZ Marcin | 116 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:54:27 | 01:51:57 | 03:36:51 | ||
74 | KARWAT Robert | 204 | AT SPORT | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:29 | 01:42:15 | 03:24:01 | ||
75 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 256 | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:47 | 01:58:27 | 03:43:12 | ||||
76 | KURZEJA Artur | 124 | G.A.K. | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:57:21 | 01:51:56 | 03:34:51 | ||
77 | MICHALAK Marcin | 163 | Czorne Hanysy | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:48 | 02:15:21 | 04:29:19 | ||
78 | SMUDA Ryszard | 130 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:02:03 | 01:59:48 | 03:59:15 | |||
79 | URBAŃSKI Józef | 196 | KKB Mosir Krosno | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:11 | 02:13:57 | 04:24:16 | ||
80 | ZOK Karol | 139 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:53:54 | 01:51:00 | 03:49:15 | |||
81 | KAWIAK Wojciech | 150 | POTĘPA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:56:02 | 01:50:55 | 03:24:01 | |||
82 | ŁYSCARZ Józef | 134 | Wskrzeszenie NIC Maratonu | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:56:48 | 01:48:40 | 03:32:37 | ||
83 | BIELICKI Miro | 213 | ultras run | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:49 | 02:15:21 | 04:23:46 | ||
84 | TWARDZIK Grzegorz | 257 | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:48 | 02:15:22 | 04:34:01 | ||||
85 | MAKOS Adam | 161 | Silesia Running Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:26 | 01:48:07 | 03:34:57 | ||
86 | KORUMBEL Artur | 114 | Ambitni Amatorzy | PRZYBYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:19 | 02:08:41 | 04:21:45 | ||
87 | NOWAK Bartosz | 149 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:54 | 01:56:53 | 03:54:20 | |||
88 | LIGUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 188 | Za Garść Bananów | RADZIONKÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:55:50 | 01:51:02 | 03:43:00 | ||
89 | PITAS Andrzej | 201 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:50:07 | 01:35:21 | 03:24:15 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MUSTAPHA El Ouartassy | 230 | AIT BAHA | M18 | DNF | 00:39:32 DNF | 01:13:17 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)