Organizator : | BBProjekt Sławomir Hohol |
Data : | 2016-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 42.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 94 |
Wystartowało : | 83 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 431 | KRAKOW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:48 | ||
2 | WÓJCIK Mathieu | 416 | LYON, FRANCJA | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GRONEK Adrian | 462 | Ortoreh Team | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:12:37 DNF | ||
4 | KOLANKO Mateusz | 472 | KISS OR KILL | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:13 | |
5 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 494 | Salomon Suunto Team | MIELEC | K2 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:24 | |
6 | STACH Paweł | 468 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:25 | |
7 | MCCONNELL Andrew | 417 | SYDNEY | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:56 | ||
8 | PUZIA Krzysztof | 488 | NAUTICA Kraków | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:04 | |
9 | GRZEGORZYCA Marcin | 438 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:06 | ||
10 | RELIGA Andrzej | 415 | HECZNAROWICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:50 | ||
11 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 432 | Silesia Runners Club | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:39 | |
12 | KROSNY Sebastian | 454 | BiegamyZSercem.pl_Biegaton_BBL | MIKOŁÓW | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:45 | |
13 | KOT Rafał | 427 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:44 | |
14 | PASZCZAK Artur | 490 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:15 | ||
15 | PADEWSKI Artur | 463 | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:22 | ||
16 | ORĘDARZ Roman | 491 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M3 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:26 | ||
17 | CHRZAN Daniel | 444 | AA TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:56 | |
18 | KORZAŃSKI Tomasz | 443 | Nieznani Sprawcy | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:56 | |
19 | ULFIK Tomasz | 413 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:57 | ||
20 | MACKOŚ Mateusz | 408 | ZAKOPANE | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:05 | ||
21 | KOEHLER Krzysztof | 429 | kd żuki | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:19 | |
22 | KUJAWSKI Bogusław | 402 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:23 | |
23 | PYCIA Adam | 420 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:31 | ||
24 | PASZCZAK Alicja | 441 | Klub Wysokogorski Warszawa | KONST-JEZIORNA | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:39 | |
25 | WOROBIEC Józef | 493 | Umks Nadir | JĘDRZEJÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:43 | |
26 | SOBOL Tomasz | 422 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:53 | ||
27 | SZKOP Wojciech | 424 | Black Labrador Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:00 | |
28 | DWORNIK Maciej | 476 | Zorientowani Obiektowo | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:08 | |
29 | JACH Rafał | 411 | Cross - Sport | RYBNIK | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:37 | |
30 | WITEK Bogusław | 421 | AA Tarnów | TARNÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:57 | |
31 | NALEPKA Zdzisław | 437 | Biegiem Przez Góry | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:33:28 | |
32 | PYREK Joanna | 436 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:43 | ||
33 | TRĄBICKI Adam | 435 | SPREE - Czapka Z Głową | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:44 | |
34 | KHAN David | 407 | Aktywne Leszno | LESZNO | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:22 | |
35 | APOSTOŁ Paweł | 409 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:24 | ||
36 | OCHMAŃSKI Adam | 452 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:31 | |
37 | BRODOWSKI Michał | 406 | Wataha Ludwinów | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:32 | |
38 | WOZNIAK Wojciech | 484 | Better than a thousand/elkay and son | POZNAN | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:09 | |
39 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 480 | Inicjatywa Aktywne Chełmno | CHEŁMNO | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:27 | |
40 | GOLBA Przemek | 405 | Beskidy Tri Sport Team | BUCZKOWICE | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:36 | |
41 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 473 | EOL Extreme Taxes | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:46 | |
42 | DYMEK Mateusz | 425 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:55 | ||
43 | MARTIN Jacek | 464 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:08 | ||
44 | GÓRECKI Rafał | 479 | Speleoklub Warszawski | LESZNO | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:52 | |
45 | DOBISZ Urszula | 449 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:58 | ||
46 | JURECZKO Damian | 439 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:58 | ||
47 | ULASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 414 | Biegam bo Lubię Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:05 | |
48 | PISAREK Renata | 467 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:06 | |
49 | MADEJ Mirosław | 487 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:38 | ||
50 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 485 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:45 | ||
51 | PAZDEJ Piotr | 489 | Chia Charge Polska | PABIANICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:49 | |
52 | MROŻEK Andrzej | 456 | KKB Dystans Kraków | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:13 | |
53 | NOWAK Leszek | 412 | Familia Nowak Escobedo | BIBICE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:18 | |
54 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 428 | WÓJCIK | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:46 | ||
55 | DUŻYK Goska | 470 | LONDYN | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:54 | ||
56 | DZIEDZIAK Marek | 450 | UKS Gryf Szymbark | GORLICE | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:54 | |
57 | MOHL Jerzy | 465 | BYTOM | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:41:21 | ||
58 | MARKOWICZ Grzegorz | 440 | CZARNA | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:23 | ||
59 | CHRZAN Andrzej | 492 | AA Tarnów | TARNÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:27 | |
60 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 469 | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:42:18 | ||
61 | SŁOWIK Wojciech | 466 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:50 | ||
62 | JĘCZMIEŃ Marlena | 471 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŚWIDNICA | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:17 | |
63 | LISZKA Piotr | 430 | ks Limanowa Forrest | BYTOM | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:19 | |
64 | NOWAK Jarosław | 423 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:51 | ||
65 | NIEDZIELA Edyta | 426 | ŚWIDNICA | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:36 | ||
66 | WAGNER Jolanta | 482 | WARSZAWA | K3 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:25 | ||
67 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 481 | KS Limanowa Forrest | KRAKOW | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:36 | |
68 | DANISZ Jakub | 461 | Półmaraton Zielonogórski | ZIELON GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:47 | |
69 | SZAROWAR Alicja | 474 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:12 | |
70 | SZUMIGRAJ Ewa | 460 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice Zielona Góra | PRZYTOK | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:00 | |
71 | GUZIK Robert | 457 | Pedraforca | WIĘCKOWICE/KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:44 | |
72 | OPOWICZ Marzena | 442 | KB ActiveSports Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K3 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:59 | |
73 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 486 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:48:23 | ||
DQ | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 475 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M2 | DQ | 01:48:48 DQ | |
75 | BULKOWSKI Waldemar | 455 | BRZEG | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:51 | ||
BARAŃSKA Celestyna | 410 | Accenture | GLIWICE | K1 | DNF | 01:50:27 DNF | ||
77 | KURZEJA Adam | 458 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:51:02 | ||
78 | KOZA Rafał | 448 | 6300 | SWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:16 | |
TRZCIONKA Justyna | 401 | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:52:34 DNF | ||
80 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 446 | Pedraforca | ZABORZE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:47 | |
CHMIELEWSKI Jacek | 447 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M2 | DNF | 01:54:19 DNF | |||
DQ | TARNOWSKI Mateusz | 433 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DQ | 02:02:42 DQ | ||
83 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 483 | Maratonka Grajewo | DROZDOWO | K2 | 00:00:13 | 02:03:41 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)