Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 9.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 171 | PENDOLINO | ROKITY | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:24 | |||
2 | KLICZKA Kamil | 176 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:28 | |||
3 | BOGACKI Sławek | 162 | ENERGA NW TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:31 | |||
4 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 208 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:41 | |||
5 | KOLENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 177 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:43 | |||
6 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 200 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:43 | |||
7 | ŻUCHOWICZ Robert | 207 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:00 | |||
8 | ROSZMAN Maciej | 192 | PENDOLINO | GOWINO | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:01 | |||
9 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 212 | TEAM MEPROZET | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:01 | |||
10 | KULIG Henryk | 180 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:03 | |||
11 | KĘPA Andrzej | 175 | SKI FAMILY TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:04 | |||
12 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 181 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:09 | |||
13 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 179 | CHODZĘ Z KIJKAMI | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:19 | |||
14 | LENER Sławomir | 184 | NORDIC WALKING KLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:37 | |||
15 | LIPKO Adrianna | 185 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:01:45 | 00:15:42 | |||
16 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 182 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:44 | |||
17 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 165 | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOJNOWO | K50-59 | 00:01:46 | 00:15:44 | |||
18 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | 166 | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOJNOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:45 | |||
19 | ZIĘBA Krzysztof | 205 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:56 | ||||
20 | KURZYŃSKA Natalia | 214 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:44 | 00:15:57 | ||||
21 | BRZOZOWSKA Renata | 163 | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:01:46 | 00:16:05 | |||
22 | ROSZMAN Joanna | 193 | PENDOLINO | REDA | K50-59 | 00:01:48 | 00:16:05 | |||
23 | BIAŁK Roman | 161 | GDAŃSK | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:18 | ||||
24 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 204 | GOSIR O SIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:01:47 | 00:16:19 | |||
25 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 206 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:01:48 | 00:16:30 | |||
26 | SORN Łukasz | 196 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M18-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:38 | |||
27 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 164 | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:40 | ||||
28 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 215 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:40 | ||||
29 | PRAWUCKI Krzysztof | 191 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:16:46 | |||
30 | MULARCZYK Barbara | 209 | KOŁOBRZEG | K50-59 | 00:01:47 | 00:16:48 | ||||
31 | LANGMESSER Regina | 183 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K40-49 | 00:01:45 | 00:16:58 | |||
32 | POPOWSKI Tomasz | 190 | 4DON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:03 | |||
33 | ŚLEWIŃSKA Magdalena | 199 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:44 | 00:17:05 | |||
34 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 178 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K60-69 | 00:01:50 | 00:17:16 | |||
35 | FARON Monika | 211 | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:17:17 | ||||
36 | GOSTOMSKA Bożena | 173 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 00:01:46 | 00:17:21 | |||
37 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 210 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAN | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:22 | |||
38 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 197 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:24 | |||
39 | OLECH Marcin | 186 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:31 | |||
40 | TURZYŃSKA-STOPA Maria | 201 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K60-69 | 00:01:48 | 00:17:37 | |||
41 | DOCZEKALSKA Joanna | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:01:47 | 00:17:48 | ||||
42 | SIKORRA Janina | 194 | LĘDZIECHOWO | K60-69 | 00:01:47 | 00:17:58 | ||||
43 | CYRA Grażyna | 167 | SKOSZEWO | K60-69 | 00:01:48 | 00:17:58 | ||||
44 | WALCZYK Anna | 202 | KOZY | K30-39 | 00:01:44 | 00:18:07 | ||||
45 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 174 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:09 | |||
46 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 188 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K60-69 | 00:01:48 | 00:18:11 | |||
47 | SZCZYPEK Ela | 198 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K60-69 | 00:01:48 | 00:18:12 | |||
48 | KINDA Dorota | 216 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:18:19 | ||||
49 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:01:49 | 00:18:29 | ||||
50 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 169 | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:01:46 | 00:18:34 | ||||
51 | LUBIŃSKA Olga | 213 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:18:43 | |||
52 | POPOWSKA Beata | 189 | 4DON | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:01:46 | 00:19:19 | |||
53 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | 172 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K40-49 | 00:01:46 | 00:19:21 | |||
54 | WYSOCKA Monika | 203 | PIÓRKOWO | K40-49 | 00:01:47 | 00:19:21 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)