Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 26 |
Wystartowało : | 26 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Dawid | 5 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 18-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:26 | 00:32:57 | 00:49:27 | |||
2 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 10 | PTTK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:31 | 00:33:38 | 00:50:37 | |||
3 | MOSKA Owidiusz | 20 | AWFIS GDAŃSK | WEJHEROWO | M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:44 | 00:42:42 | 01:04:14 | |||
4 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 9 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:01 | 00:38:23 | 00:57:25 | |||
5 | BOGACKI Sławek | 4 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:42 | 00:31:30 | 00:47:06 | ||
6 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 8 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:11 | 00:41:31 | 01:03:17 | |||
7 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 6 | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:21 | 00:36:54 | 00:55:24 | ||||
8 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 23 | TRAVELSERVICE KOŁOBRZEG | SIEDLCE | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:18 | 00:33:01 | 00:49:47 | |||
9 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 3 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:41 | 00:31:32 | 00:47:08 | |||
10 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 31 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:42 | 00:31:31 | 00:47:07 | |||
11 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 17 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:21 | 00:57:23 | ||||
12 | DEPKA PRADZYŃSKI Olgierd | 25 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M 50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:43 | 00:31:31 | 00:47:06 | |||
13 | BIAŁK Roman | 15 | GDAŃSK | M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:59 | 00:55:54 | ||||
14 | ZAMRZYCKI Leszek | 21 | GORZÓW WLKP | M 50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:58 | 00:52:34 | ||||
15 | HIMMEL Mirosław | 18 | 88° TEAM | GDYNIA | M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:32 | 00:53:36 | |||
16 | BOJAN Miro | 12 | PIĘKNA GÓRA | M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:01 | 00:35:54 | 00:53:37 | ||||
17 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 1 | TEAM MEPROZET | DREZDENKO | M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:58 | 00:34:33 | 00:52:10 | |||
18 | NAMSOŁEK Feliks | 14 | GDYNIA | M 70+ | 00:00:05 | 00:18:16 | 00:37:01 | 00:56:12 | ||||
19 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 13 | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:34 | 00:19:42 | 00:39:31 | 00:59:35 | ||||
20 | KURZYŃSKA Natalia | 16 | KOSZALIN | K 30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:19:39 | 00:40:28 | 01:01:38 | ||||
20 | LISEWSKA Janna | 22 | MUMIN TEAM | GDYNIA | K 30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:19:41 | 00:40:28 | 01:01:38 | |||
22 | LIPKO Adrianna | 11 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 00:01:34 | 00:17:32 | 00:35:08 | 00:53:11 | |||
23 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 24 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:57 | 00:55:35 | |||
24 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 2 | CHWASZCZYNO | K 50-59 | 00:01:35 | 00:17:40 | 00:36:08 | 00:54:49 | ||||
25 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 19 | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:01:35 | 00:18:00 | 00:36:30 | 00:55:17 | ||||
26 | ROT-RZĘDZICKA Grażyna | 7 | POLICE | K 60-69 | 00:01:35 | 00:22:14 | 00:45:15 | 01:08:43 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)