Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Śrem |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 204 |
Wystartowało : | 181 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 180 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOROCH Roman | 478 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M55-59 | 00:06:52 | 00:16:26 | |||
2 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | 303 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | CZEMPIŃ | M55-59 | 00:06:53 | 00:16:28 | |||
3 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 428 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M45-49 | 00:06:08 | 00:16:44 | |||
4 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 496 | WROCŁAW | M50-54 | 00:06:22 | 00:16:46 | ||||
5 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 371 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M50-54 | 00:06:21 | 00:16:59 | |||
6 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 394 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:21 | 00:17:03 | |||
7 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 429 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:05:24 | 00:17:09 | |||
8 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | 307 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:05:35 | 00:17:14 | |||
9 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 619 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M55-59 | 00:06:53 | 00:17:14 | |||
10 | GŁOWA Michał | 341 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:05:11 | 00:17:15 | |||
11 | WOLEK Waldemar | 477 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40-44 | 00:05:56 | 00:17:17 | |||
12 | MARCINKOWSKI Jakub | 391 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M-Jun. | 00:05:11 | 00:17:18 | |||
13 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 366 | SZCZECIN | K40-44 | 00:09:05 | 00:17:20 | ||||
14 | FLIS Marek | 331 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M55-59 | 00:06:51 | 00:17:21 | |||
15 | LENZ Andrzej | 385 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M50-54 | 00:06:21 | 00:17:39 | |||
16 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 440 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M55-59 | 00:06:51 | 00:17:39 | |||
17 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 451 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K45-49 | 00:09:20 | 00:17:50 | |||
18 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 343 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:07:25 | 00:17:51 | |||
19 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 407 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | K45-49 | 00:09:21 | 00:17:54 | |||
20 | TOMCZYK Edward | 460 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:07:24 | 00:17:57 | |||
21 | DANA Andrzej | 320 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65-69 | 00:07:25 | 00:18:00 | |||
22 | SIKORA Antoni | 438 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M65-69 | 00:07:26 | 00:18:02 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | DUDEK Edward | 484 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M65-69 | TAK | DQ | 00:18:04 DQ | ||
24 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | 332 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | M45-49 | 00:06:09 | 00:18:05 | |||
25 | BOJAN Miron | 495 | PIĘKNA GÓRA | M60-64 | 00:07:12 | 00:18:06 | ||||
26 | NOWROTEK Roman | 405 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M65-69 | 00:07:25 | 00:18:08 | |||
27 | FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz | 333 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | M-Jun. | 00:05:12 | 00:18:10 | |||
28 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 334 | NORDIC TEAM DECOFLOOR GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:06:21 | 00:18:12 | |||
29 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | 480 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K-Jun. | 00:08:28 | 00:18:16 | |||
30 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 386 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | K50-54 | 00:09:42 | 00:18:17 | |||
31 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | 467 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 00:08:27 | 00:18:18 | ||||
32 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 430 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:08:27 | 00:18:19 | |||
33 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 353 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:09:05 | 00:18:21 | |||
34 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 493 | LESZNO | M45-49 | 00:06:09 | 00:18:22 | ||||
35 | BIK Przemysław | 309 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Dzieci | 00:04:58 | 00:18:26 | |||
36 | JANECKI Dariusz | 350 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M55-59 | 00:06:52 | 00:18:32 | |||
37 | PARTYKA Teresa | 498 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BRZEG | K55-59 | 00:10:01 | 00:18:33 | |||
38 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 395 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LEGNICA | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:07:10 | 00:18:37 | |||
39 | KADECKI Piotr | 356 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30-39 | 00:05:35 | 00:18:40 | |||
40 | JANECKA Agnieszka | 349 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:09:04 | 00:18:40 | |||
41 | KRAKOWIAK Małgorzata | 376 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | WIRY | K50-54 | 00:09:40 | 00:18:44 | |||
42 | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | 390 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:07:59 | 00:18:45 | |||
43 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 328 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M50-54 | 00:06:53 | 00:18:48 | |||
44 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 411 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K30-39 | 00:08:44 | 00:18:48 | |||
45 | LESZCZYSZYN Krystyna | 387 | SZCZECINEK | K60-64 | 00:10:25 | 00:18:50 | ||||
46 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 618 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M45-49 | 00:06:55 | 00:19:01 | |||
47 | PIATCZYC Wacław | 414 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:06:52 | 00:19:02 | ||||
48 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 354 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:06:11 | 00:19:05 | |||
49 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 342 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M55-59 | 00:06:52 | 00:19:12 | |||
50 | POLISZCZUK Piotr | 418 | TORUŃ | M55-59 | 00:06:53 | 00:19:12 | ||||
51 | KUSZA Jolanta | 381 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | K50-54 | 00:09:40 | 00:19:13 | |||
52 | CHŁODNICKI Marek | 316 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M60-64 | 00:07:11 | 00:19:15 | |||
53 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | 306 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M60-64 | 00:07:12 | 00:19:15 | |||
54 | SULECKA Gabriela | 447 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:10:02 | 00:19:18 | ||||
55 | WILCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 468 | POZNAŃ | M55-59 | 00:06:55 | 00:19:20 | ||||
56 | BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | 313 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M65-69 | 00:07:27 | 00:19:21 | |||
57 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 398 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:07:11 | 00:19:22 | |||
58 | SMOLARSKI Andrzej | 485 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | PIŁA | M45-49 | 00:07:28 | 00:19:23 | |||
59 | ROCHATKA Joanna | 500 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 00:09:23 | 00:19:26 | |||
60 | PIATCZYC Michał | 415 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-Jun. | 00:05:13 | 00:19:32 | ||||
61 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Maciej | 379 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M40-44 | 00:05:56 | 00:19:33 | |||
62 | FIGURSKA Dominika | 330 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K18-29 | 00:08:28 | 00:19:34 | |||
63 | DANA Kazimiera | 319 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:10:25 | 00:19:37 | |||
64 | POTOCKI Mikołaj | 497 | LIPINKI SZLACHECKI | M-Jun. | 00:05:17 | 00:19:43 | ||||
65 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 436 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:44 | |||
66 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 399 | NIEZRZESZONY | GNIEZNO | K55-59 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:47 | |||
67 | KRYGIER Mirosława | 378 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K50-54 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:49 | |||
68 | ŻENDA Paulina | 483 | ŚREM | K30-39 | 00:08:51 | 00:19:53 | ||||
69 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 463 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:07:42 | 00:19:56 | |||
70 | GWAREK Anita | 346 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:23 | 00:19:56 | |||
71 | MATYJA Anna | 392 | ŚREM | K45-49 | 00:09:21 | 00:19:57 | ||||
72 | KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda | 375 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-Dzieci | 00:08:00 | 00:19:58 | |||
73 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł | 433 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M70+ | 00:07:41 | 00:19:59 | ||||
74 | KRAWCZYK Dorota | 377 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K55-59 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:59 | |||
75 | ZABRZESKA Hanna | 494 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | KIEKRZ | K55-59 | 00:10:06 | 00:20:01 | |||
76 | CIEMNA Julita | 318 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:08:44 | 00:20:06 | |||
77 | WALCZAK Maria | 461 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:08:45 | 00:20:07 | |||
78 | SPYCHAŁA-KARAPULKA Arleta | 489 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | ŁĘŻECZKA | K40-44 | 00:09:05 | 00:20:13 | |||
79 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 345 | PROFIT SPORT TEAM | MOSINA | M65-69 | 00:07:29 | 00:20:14 | |||
80 | BARTCZAK Beata | 305 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | K40-44 | 00:09:06 | 00:20:17 | |||
81 | KUSZA Henryk | 382 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M55-59 | 00:06:55 | 00:20:18 | |||
82 | SUSKA Danuta | 486 | ŚREM | K65-69 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:18 | ||||
83 | KOWNACKA Jolanta | 374 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | K45-49 | 00:09:21 | 00:20:22 | |||
84 | MULKOWSKA Mariola | 400 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | ZŁOTNIKI | K60-64 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:22 | |||
85 | KABACIŃSKI Maciej | 355 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:06:09 | 00:20:23 | |||
86 | PIATCZYC Barbara | 416 | GRODZISK WLKP. | K50-54 | 00:09:43 | 00:20:34 | ||||
87 | PIDUCH Jan | 490 | MCICS-POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:07:30 | 00:20:35 | |||
88 | ADAMEK-BOBER Anna | 487 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | K65-69 | 00:10:38 | 00:20:37 | ||||
89 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 344 | PROFIT SPORT TEAM | MOSINA | K65-69 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:37 | |||
90 | KOCZOROWSKA Monika | 367 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:08:46 | 00:20:40 | |||
91 | SZYBCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 455 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K45-49 | 00:09:22 | 00:20:41 | |||
92 | DWORNICKI Aleksander | 326 | SIERADZ | M50-54 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:43 | ||||
93 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 443 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:45 | |||
94 | PAKMUR Anna | 409 | CHEŁMNO | K50-54 | 00:09:42 | 00:20:46 | ||||
95 | BONZEL Dorota | 312 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:08:45 | 00:20:51 | |||
96 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 417 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:07:42 | 00:20:54 | |||
97 | RYCHLEWSKA Violetta | 434 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:08:46 | 00:21:02 | |||
98 | JASOŃ Grażyna | 351 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K50-54 | 00:09:43 | 00:21:02 | |||
99 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 446 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:09:04 | 00:21:05 | |||
100 | BANASZAK Agata | 304 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K18-29 | 00:08:28 | 00:21:07 | |||
101 | WINCZEWSKA Anna | 469 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-54 | 00:09:44 | 00:21:07 | |||
102 | DWORNICKI Janusz | 325 | SIERADZ | M55-59 | 00:10:19 | 00:21:08 | ||||
103 | URBAN Jacek | 499 | AZYMUT | LESZNO | M65-69 | 00:07:25 | 00:21:09 | |||
104 | KOCZOROWSKA Patrycja | 368 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K-Dzieci | 00:07:59 | 00:21:12 | |||
105 | PERCHALUK Joanna | 412 | CHATA BIEGACZA K34 | ZAKOPANE | K30-39 | 00:08:46 | 00:21:14 | |||
106 | NOWAK Jakub | 403 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Dzieci | 00:04:58 | 00:21:15 | |||
107 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 505 | SUPER GRUPA NORDIC WALKING ŚRODA WLKP | ŚRODA WLKP | K45-49 | 00:04:04 | 00:21:25 | |||
108 | KOSICKA Beata | 372 | ROKIETNICA | K45-49 | 00:09:28 | 00:21:28 | ||||
109 | MILEWSKA Wiesława | 397 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-49 | 00:09:22 | 00:21:31 | |||
110 | KAŁUŻNY Waldemar | 358 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M50-54 | 00:06:54 | 00:21:32 | |||
111 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 317 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | SWARZĘDZ | K60-64 | 00:10:25 | 00:21:32 | |||
112 | HORIACZEK Małgorzata | 347 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:34 | |||
113 | PRZYBYLAK Stanisław | 420 | MSICS -POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M70+ | 00:07:42 | 00:21:35 | |||
114 | DURMOWICZ Elżbieta | 324 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-44 | 00:09:06 | 00:21:42 | |||
115 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 482 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K70+ | 00:10:55 | 00:21:42 | |||
116 | WOROCH Jolanta | 479 | DOPIEWO | K50-54 | 00:09:42 | 00:21:44 | ||||
117 | MĄCZKOWSKA Danuta | 491 | K55-59 | 00:10:03 | 00:21:44 | |||||
118 | KWIATKOWSKA Jadwiga | 383 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K65-69 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:48 | |||
119 | STAWNIAK Wanda | 444 | UTW ŻNIN | ŻNIN | K65-69 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:57 | |||
120 | JAŚ Jolanta | 352 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | LESZNO | K45-49 | 00:09:22 | 00:21:58 | |||
121 | RATAJCZYK Joanna | 431 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:08:45 | 00:21:59 | |||
122 | SOWIŃSKA Grażyna | 441 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | SKÓRZEWO | K55-59 | 00:10:03 | 00:22:00 | |||
123 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 401 | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:05:24 | 00:22:01 | ||||
124 | PRZYBYLSKA Patrycja | 423 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | K-Dzieci | 00:07:59 | 00:22:01 | |||
125 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | 422 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:08:44 | 00:22:01 | |||
126 | PIASECKI Robert | 413 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | M-Dzieci | 00:04:58 | 00:22:03 | |||
127 | MIELCAREK Joanna | 393 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K45-49 | 00:09:29 | 00:22:14 | |||
128 | GIEMZA Jarosław | 336 | BMM PANCERNY | KOŚCIAN | M45-49 | 00:06:10 | 00:22:15 | |||
129 | SZYMYŚLIK-KONEWKA Renata | 456 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-54 | 00:09:43 | 00:22:15 | |||
130 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 488 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:10:26 | 00:22:17 | |||
131 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 472 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K30-39 | 00:08:48 | 00:22:20 | |||
132 | GIERSZENDORF Paweł | 340 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | M-Jun. | 00:05:11 | 00:22:23 | |||
133 | STAROSTA Lukasz | 442 | MUSZKIET | WIELEŃ | M-Jun. | 00:05:12 | 00:22:23 | |||
134 | SARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 437 | DASZEWICE | K45-49 | 00:09:24 | 00:22:26 | ||||
135 | MIKUŁA Paulina | 396 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K18-29 | 00:08:28 | 00:22:27 | |||
136 | KAWCZYŃSKA Teresa | 362 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K55-59 | 00:10:03 | 00:22:28 | |||
137 | KAŁUŻNA Magdalena | 357 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | K50-54 | 00:09:49 | 00:22:33 | |||
138 | PRZYBYLAK Dorota | 421 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:10:42 | 00:22:36 | |||
139 | DYBOWSKA Henryka | 327 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K55-59 | 00:10:07 | 00:22:38 | |||
140 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 360 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-39 | 00:05:37 | 00:22:39 | |||
141 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 389 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:07:12 | 00:22:40 | |||
142 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Bogusława | 302 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | CZEMPIŃ | K55-59 | 00:10:04 | 00:22:44 | |||
143 | KOWALCZUK Maria | 373 | JASTROWIE | K40-44 | 00:09:06 | 00:22:46 | ||||
144 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 370 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:10:40 | 00:22:56 | |||
145 | WYRWA Ewa | 481 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K60-64 | 00:10:27 | 00:22:57 | |||
146 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 465 | ELBLĄG | K65-69 | 00:10:40 | 00:23:02 | ||||
147 | KĄCKOWSKA Beata | 363 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | K40-44 | 00:09:04 | 00:23:04 | |||
148 | KASIŃSKA-MACHAJEK Krystyna | 361 | POLKOWICE | K55-59 | 00:10:09 | 00:23:07 | ||||
149 | ABRAMOWICZ Ewa | 301 | BORUCINO | K45-49 | 00:09:26 | 00:23:09 | ||||
150 | TELEGA Beata | 457 | ŚRODA WLKP. | K45-49 | 00:09:22 | 00:23:15 | ||||
151 | PRUSKA-KĘDZIOR Anna | 419 | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:10:41 | 00:23:15 | ||||
152 | HORIACZEK Ryszard | 348 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:07:26 | 00:23:16 | |||
153 | WALIGÓRSKA-WOWCZAK Krystyna | 462 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:10:40 | 00:23:31 | |||
154 | OWCZAREK Henryka | 408 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K70+ | 00:10:55 | 00:23:37 | |||
155 | GIERSZENDORF Borys | 339 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | M-Dzieci | 00:04:58 | 00:23:43 | |||
156 | GIEMZA Beata | 337 | BMM PANCERNY | KOŚCIAN | K45-49 | 00:09:08 | 00:23:43 | |||
157 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 406 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-54 | 00:09:42 | 00:23:47 | |||
158 | DOBRAŚ Patrycja | 321 | BMM PANCERNY | KOŚCIAN | K40-44 | 00:09:08 | 00:23:49 | |||
159 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystyna | 464 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:10:40 | 00:24:01 | |||
160 | KOCZOROWSKI Kacper | 369 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M-Dzieci | 00:04:58 | 00:24:03 | |||
161 | KURYŁA Magdalena | 380 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:08:47 | 00:24:03 | ||||
162 | KAPSA Emilia | 359 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | LUBOŃ | K65-69 | 00:10:39 | 00:24:04 | |||
163 | SZAROLETA Zofia | 449 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K70+ | 00:10:56 | 00:24:04 | |||
164 | WIŚNIEWSKA Mariola | 471 | STOWARZYSZENIE AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | LESZNO | K55-59 | 00:10:14 | 00:24:08 | |||
165 | SZULC Hanna | 452 | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 00:09:24 | 00:24:09 | ||||
166 | BŁASZCZYK Katarzyna | 310 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 00:09:25 | 00:24:09 | |||
167 | FUTERSKA Jadwiga | 492 | PIŁA | K55-59 | 00:10:03 | 00:24:37 | ||||
168 | LIKOWSKA Lidia | 388 | KOBYLARNIA | K40-44 | 00:09:07 | 00:24:58 | ||||
169 | WIŚNIEWSKA Danuta | 473 | WARSZAWA | K55-59 | 00:10:02 | 00:25:15 | ||||
170 | SZULC Mariola | 454 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K55-59 | 00:10:04 | 00:25:24 | |||
171 | PAWLICKA Sandra | 410 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 00:10:04 | 00:25:25 | |||
172 | TOKARSKA Joanna | 458 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30-39 | 00:08:47 | 00:25:36 | |||
173 | NOWAK Maja | 620 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-Dzieci | 00:08:00 | 00:26:24 | |||
174 | GIERSZENDORF Roman | 338 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | M40-44 | 00:05:57 | 00:26:35 | |||
175 | BUDASZ Krzysztof | 315 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | M60-64 | 00:07:10 | 00:26:38 | |||
176 | KĄCKOWSKI Marek | 364 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | JEZIORKI | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:07:13 | 00:26:51 | |||
177 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 311 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:05:58 | 00:26:54 | |||
178 | WIŚNIEWSKA Grażyna | 470 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K55-59 | 00:10:09 | 00:27:17 | |||
179 | NOWACKI Eugeniusz | 402 | BMM PANCERNY | ZŁOCIENIEC | M55-59 | 00:06:54 | 00:27:25 | |||
180 | STRZELECKA Antonina | 445 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K-Dzieci | 00:07:59 | 00:27:52 | |||
181 | DROP Mieczysław | 322 | PAKOŚĆ | M70+ | 00:07:43 | 00:28:11 |
Znaleziono 181 wynik(ów)