Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Date : | 2017-07-01 |
Place : | Pasterka |
Distance : | 50 km |
Registered : | 477 |
Started : | 418 |
Not finished : | 32 |
Finished : | 386 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results 8.4km : | |
List of winners : | Open i wiekowe |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Czechy 8.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 22 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:18 | |
2 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 457 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:22 | |
3 | PICHETA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:27 | ||
4 | PRUGAR FUKOWSKA Paulina | 455 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:50 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MACHUL Ewa | 421 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 00:58:57 DNF | ||
6 | PIECUCH Karolina | 90 | Lacho Team/sklepbiegowy.com | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:37 | |
7 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 443 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:14 | |
8 | SZCZEŚNIAK Dorota | 211 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:44 | |
SUJAK Renata | 105 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | DNF | 01:04:45 DNF | ||
10 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 380 | DRUŻYNA TVN MEDIA | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | |
11 | KOWALCZYK Joanna Joko | 395 | Bieganizm/Dynafit | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:51 | |
12 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 314 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:27 | ||
13 | JURA Dorota | 306 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:31 | |
14 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 257 | kobietybiegaja.pl | PRUSZKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:38 | |
15 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 52 | Turboptysie | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:52 | |
16 | MURAWIEC Izabela | 450 | MUROWANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:14 | ||
KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 356 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | ||
18 | RYBUS Agata | 289 | LIPSKO | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:56 | ||
19 | GEMZA Anna | 191 | Balans Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:11:25 | |
20 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 118 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:29 | ||
21 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 46 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:59 | |
22 | HARĘŻLAK Dorota | 259 | 4 Łapy Psa Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:48 | |
ZWĘGLIŃSKA Anna | 33 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | DNF | 01:12:54 DNF | |||
24 | BARAŃSKA Celestyna | 364 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:55 | |
25 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 224 | pajączek | MOSINA | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:25 | |
26 | KRAUSE Ania | 53 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:37 | |
27 | LECH Agnieszka | 456 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ŚWIEBODZICE | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:08 | |
28 | STRUŻYNA Agata | 271 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:44 | ||
29 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 309 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:24 | |
30 | PODLASIŃSKA Paulina | 143 | KOBYŁKA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:40 | ||
31 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 275 | Gemini Sopot Team | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:12 | |
32 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 218 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:12 |
Total 32 results.