Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 477 |
Wystartowało : | 418 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 8.4km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 8.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JABŁOŃSKI Artur | 332 | DREAM RUN | HORODŁO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:41:17 | |
2 | SNOCHOWSKI Jacob | 445 | Above2000 / Team Mountain Fuel UK | KENDAL | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:48 | |
3 | BĘTKOWSKI Piotr | 478 | City Trail Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:09 | |
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 444 | Dynafit tuttu.pl | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:43:51 | |
5 | WILK Maciej | 409 | Rambo 3 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:44:01 | |
6 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr | 419 | CITY TRAIL Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:08 | |
7 | TURIF Jarek | 408 | BRISTOL | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:47 | ||
8 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 412 | TaDziki | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:08 | |
9 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 406 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:34 | ||
10 | JANIK Rafał | 292 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | |
11 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 106 | KOLONOWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:01 | ||
12 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | 254 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:48:23 | ||
13 | WOJCZUK Kornel | 14 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:48:35 | |
14 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 100 | Klub Sportowy Shootboxer | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:48 | |
15 | BAŁATKA Krzysztof | 88 | AZS WSGK KUTNO | KUTNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:49 | |
16 | SZENDZIELARZ Marcin | 392 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:03 | ||
17 | ŚWIDA Adam | 438 | GET RUN | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:09 | |
18 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 34 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:52:13 | |
19 | CZERNIAWSKI Piotr | 122 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:18 | ||
20 | BROL Marcin | 167 | Sport w Wielkim Mieście | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:39 | |
21 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 134 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:52:45 | ||
22 | KUNICKI Konrad | 210 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:51 | |
23 | KRAUSE Kuba | 424 | www.bieganie.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:52 | |
24 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 369 | http://coachingwbiegu.pl | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:53 | |
25 | KŁOS Sławomir | 16 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:59 | |
26 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 129 | - | TYCHY | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:16 | |
27 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 3 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:53:21 | ||
28 | MATEJA Mariusz | 187 | Rat Team | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:54:20 | |
29 | PIECUCH Marcin | 91 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:31 | |
30 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 131 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:45 | ||
31 | ANDRES Kamil | 432 | KS Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:55:05 | |
32 | NIEMCZYK Damian | 221 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:20 | |
33 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | 57 | DxTreeM Running | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:28 | |
34 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Michał | 473 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz | 325 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | JAWORZNIK | M-30 | DNF | 00:55:34 DNF | ||
36 | WITEK Łukasz | 103 | JAWORZE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:57 | ||
37 | MARYNICZ Łukasz | 340 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:38 | ||
38 | SKOREK Karol | 96 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:41 | ||
39 | MARCHEWKA Daniel | 51 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:00 | ||
40 | KAZIMIERZ Rafał | 18 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:02 | |
41 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 55 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:57:14 | |
42 | MAZUREK Mariusz | 7 | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:57:18 | ||
43 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 258 | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:57:20 | ||
44 | ADAMCZAK Mariusz | 459 | Petarda | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:34 | |
45 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 286 | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:21 | ||
46 | ORZECHOWSKI Damian | 24 | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SUCHEDNIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:22 | |
47 | KRASINSKI Marcin | 198 | WOODWARD RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:32 | |
48 | KSIĄDZYNA Rafał | 362 | Jeleniogórski Klub Jaskiniowy | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:58:35 | |
49 | PEŻYŃSKI Piotr | 239 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:58:38 | ||
50 | SCHULZ Krzysztof | 277 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:58:40 | ||
51 | SIEROCIN Jakub | 297 | KDATP | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:58:46 | |
52 | OLESZAK Piotr | 442 | Strefa Chilout'u / I LOVE ZIEMEK | ŚRODA WIELKOPOSLAK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:58 | |
53 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 446 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:59:15 | ||
54 | SADŁO Tomasz | 321 | Kolegium Sędziów Zabrze | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:24 | |
55 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | 467 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ŻELECHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:59:33 | |
56 | HINC Janusz | 216 | GEMINI TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:59:52 | |
57 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 199 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:56 | ||
58 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 479 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:59 | ||
59 | TUTKA Maksymilian | 431 | K S Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:00:09 | |
60 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 394 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:00:34 | |
61 | KRÓL Marcin | 252 | OŚ Racing Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:36 | |
62 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | 234 | Gemini Sopot Team | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:36 | |
SEGIET Paweł | 12 | silesia runners club | BYTOM | M-30 | DNF | 01:00:37 DNF | ||
64 | WACHOWIAK Krzysztof | 319 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:00:50 | ||
65 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 324 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:00:50 | |
66 | SARATA Kuba | 13 | Adventure: Globe | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:53 | |
67 | GROCHAŁA Tomasz | 149 | 4binż | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:55 | |
68 | OLEŚ Rafal | 161 | Maratonczyk Szczytnica | SZCZYTNICA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:00:59 | |
BIELAWIEC Bartłomiej | 416 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | DNF | 01:01:01 DNF | ||
70 | GRYCZ Darek | 245 | FunBikeRun.pl | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:07 | |
71 | PAWŁOWSKI Witold | 169 | Bambaryła Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:11 | |
72 | DRYNDA Rafał | 323 | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | KRZEPICE | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:01:26 | |
73 | SANKOWSKI Paweł | 366 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:34 | ||
74 | PARA Jakub | 79 | LeszNO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:37 | |
75 | SPACHACZ Łukasz | 367 | Altom Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:01:41 | |
76 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 70 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:01:43 | ||
77 | SIKORA Adam | 220 | ŻELOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:50 | ||
78 | KOCH Michał | 127 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:57 | ||
79 | PISKORZ Ireneusz | 418 | KODEŃ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:59 | ||
80 | ZAWIŚLAK Kazimierz | 4 | Dzikie Dziki | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:15 | |
81 | DUDA Konrad | 156 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:23 | ||
82 | MAZGAJ Michał | 5 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | |
83 | JAŻDZEWSKI Sebastian | 68 | KB GOCH Bytów | UGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:56 | |
84 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 358 | Drużyna Wilka / MakeRunEasier.pl | OLSZTYN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:57 | |
85 | OBIDZIŃSKI Adam | 346 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:03:49 | |
86 | LACHOWSKI Robert | 65 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:03:56 | ||
87 | KOSIN Paweł | 49 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:03:57 | |
88 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 284 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:18 | |
89 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | 228 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:30 | ||
90 | KWOLIK Daniel | 477 | DŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:04:44 | ||
91 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 124 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:04:49 | ||
92 | BANAŚ Maciej | 160 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:50 | ||
PIOSIK Paweł | 242 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | DNF | 01:04:53 DNF | ||
94 | LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 67 | Krzywda Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:57 | |
95 | DAWID Mariusz | 151 | Kurp Team | KADZIDŁO | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:01 | |
96 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKI Stasiek | 285 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:06 | ||
97 | KACZMAREK Szymon | 414 | Podrozejozina.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:07 | |
98 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | 240 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:17 | ||
99 | JAŚNIEWICZ Wojciech | 77 | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | SWARZĘDZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:28 | |
100 | KIEDROWSKI Bartosz | 246 | Lubię klopsy | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:30 | |
101 | BARTKOWIAK Michal | 373 | CityTrail Team | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:32 | |
102 | KOZINOGA Mateusz | 426 | FSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:33 | |
103 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 371 | KSRG ZG RUDNA | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:43 | |
104 | SKAZA Adam | 381 | Jednostka Wojskowa Brzeg | BRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:52 | |
105 | STROBIN Filip | 352 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:54 | ||
ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 179 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:05:55 DNF | |||
107 | SKWARSKI Darek | 336 | Kibole w Biegu | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:57 | |
108 | CZAJKA Krzysztof | 2 | Żoliborski Klub Sportowy | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:27 | |
SMOLAN Marcin | 464 | LEGNICA | M-30 | DNF | 01:07:01 DNF | |||
LEŚNIAK Marcin | 78 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | DNF | 01:07:15 DNF | ||
111 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | 71 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:07:22 | ||
112 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 108 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:07:30 | ||
113 | KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz | 347 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:40 | |
114 | DWORAKOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:07:43 | ||
115 | RABSCH Bartek | 81 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:54 | ||
116 | VLACH Jaromir | 272 | Velký Osek | VELKÝ OSEK | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:57 | |
117 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 263 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:08:01 | ||
118 | STEC Adam | 337 | FC MI SIĘ NIE CHCE | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:08:03 | |
119 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 45 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:08:29 | ||
120 | OSICA Łukasz | 264 | SWIETOCHLOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:08:33 | ||
121 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 163 | Chemadex | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:55 | |
122 | BYRCZEK Michał | 342 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:05 | ||
123 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | 300 | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:09:29 | |
124 | WYRODEK Jakub | 63 | Turboptysie | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:09:50 | |
125 | RADTKE Rafał | 137 | KB GOCH Bytów | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:10 | |
126 | ŁUGOWSKI Karol | 458 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:10:36 | ||
127 | MOTYLEWSKI Tomasz | 283 | SKS | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:10:45 | |
128 | MIĘDZIK Jacek | 115 | Sąsiad Team | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:59 | |
129 | BUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | 48 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:06 | |
130 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 20 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:11:16 | ||
131 | KORCZYK Ryszard | 47 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:30 | |
132 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 361 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:11:30 | ||
133 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 147 | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:11:41 | ||
134 | KUBACKI Marek | 472 | OSIEDLE NIEWIADÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:45 | ||
135 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 23 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:00 | |
136 | MICHALAK Sebastian | 299 | Gepardy | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:55 | |
137 | ZAWISKI Tomasz | 255 | WILKSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:13:24 | ||
138 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 178 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:44 | ||
139 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | 207 | Nysa biega | OTMUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:36 | |
140 | GAŁKA Marcin | 142 | JASIEŃ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:14:59 | ||
141 | JARZYNA Szymon | 148 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:15:40 | |
142 | CIECHORSKI Andrzej | 231 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DACHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:16:15 | |
143 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 296 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:54 | ||
144 | SKOTNICZNY Piotr | 360 | KKB Dystans Krakow | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:17:02 | |
145 | CIECHOMSKI Bartłomiej | 384 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:17:30 | ||
146 | BĘBENISTA Roman | 385 | Trenujmy.com | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:42 | |
CHROMIŃSKI Maciej | 429 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | DNF | 01:24:41 DNF | |||
ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 316 | Eko-Okna Runners | ADAMOWICE | M-30 | DNF | 01:25:29 DNF |
Znaleziono 148 wynik(ów)