Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 477 |
Wystartowało : | 418 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 8.4km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 8.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLARZ Piotr | 93 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:53 | ||
2 | BIELAWA Rafał | 476 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:27 | ||
3 | KUCHARCZYK Maciej | 434 | CHOSZCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:57 | ||
4 | HIBNER Waldemar | 265 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:37 | ||
5 | MAJER Janusz | 233 | TOPOLÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:06 | ||
6 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 152 | Rybak Personal Trainer - PTC Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:27 | |
7 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 31 | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:02 | ||
8 | BARTYZEL Marek | 287 | ZAWOJA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:17 | ||
9 | RZEPKA Remigiusz | 238 | CLEAREX | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:11 | |
10 | BOJAN Adam | 54 | RUMIA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:38 | ||
11 | HEŁMECKI Artur | 428 | N-H | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:50:42 | |
12 | BENDIG Wojciech | 28 | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:51:29 | ||
13 | BRZOZOWSKI Jacek | 423 | DNF Team | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:52:50 | |
14 | RUTA Paweł | 201 | Petarda Bończyka | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:51 | |
15 | RYMARSKI Arkadiusz | 15 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:52 | |
16 | BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 56 | wkurw_team / BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:55 | |
17 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 165 | FROMBORK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:53:00 | ||
18 | SZECÓWKA Zbigniew | 405 | Ambitni Amatorzy | PORAJ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:19 | |
19 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 235 | Elite Sports | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:49 | |
20 | ZIĘTERSKI Robert | 182 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:50 | ||
21 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 154 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:50 | ||
22 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | 351 | WATAHA | SŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:53:56 | |
23 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 112 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:54:13 | ||
24 | SZCZOT Andrzej | 461 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:20 | ||
25 | SIKORA Michał | 217 | ŻELOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:54:49 | ||
26 | MATLOK Marek | 194 | Biegaj z Pileckim | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:55 | |
27 | BYTNIEWSKI Darek | 312 | Team PKO Silesia Marathon | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:55:03 | |
28 | KRECZMAŃSKI Robert | 186 | Ramy Dade | ZALESIE GÓRNE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:47 | |
29 | MAZUREK Michał | 123 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:55 | ||
30 | BAWIEC Marek | 195 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:01 | ||
31 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 236 | STRZELIN | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:13 | ||
32 | MISZCZYK Roman | 320 | BYSTRA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:30 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 117 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 00:56:31 DNF | ||
34 | ZARODA Zbyszek | 330 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:43 | |
35 | ŻELICHOWSKI Artur | 212 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:56:43 | |
36 | BARTOSIŃSKI Mariusz | 58 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:50 | ||
37 | KACZOREK Marcin | 436 | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:51 | ||
38 | LIPPA Wojtek | 333 | LC Mosiądz | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:56:53 | |
39 | DZIUBA Piotr | 80 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:57:08 | ||
40 | BŁACHEWICZ Krzysztof | 248 | - | IŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:57:08 | |
41 | CHOJNACKI Leszek | 354 | iADP | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:57:19 | |
42 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 295 | I've got You | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:22 | |
43 | BURMAN Michał | 42 | Czerwonak Biega | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:57:24 | |
44 | CICHOCKI Paweł | 350 | KAPAGO Sport Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | |
45 | PĘCZEK Dariusz | 250 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:57:39 | |
46 | SKALSKI Radosław | 468 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:57:55 | ||
47 | KONFEDERAK Tomasz | 328 | www.facebook.com/WPogoniZaBobrem | TWORÓG | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:04 | |
48 | DARMOCHWAŁ Leszek | 422 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:13 | |
49 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 92 | TRI Signovum | GRÓJEC | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:40 | |
50 | ŁAŻEWSKI Marcin | 274 | CHWALĘCICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:58:41 | ||
51 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 153 | Athletics Team Prusice | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:58:53 | |
52 | RĘBKOWSKI Piotr | 140 | OTWOCK | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:58:57 | ||
KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 435 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-40 | DNF | 00:59:09 DNF | ||
54 | GNIADEK Tomek | 348 | Dabex Bolt | DOBCZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:59:24 | |
55 | MROWIEC Michał | 475 | KORDAKI | MRĄGOWO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:59:47 | |
KUBICA Bartosz | 413 | WISŁA WIELKA | M-40 | DNF | 00:59:56 DNF | |||
57 | UCIEKLAK Dominik | 440 | SKAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:00:15 | ||
58 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 370 | BBL Skra | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:28 | |
59 | JAKUBCZYK Damian | 189 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:36 | ||
TUROWICZ Piotr | 97 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:00:36 DNF | |||
61 | SIKORA Tom | 349 | RSSB | VELKE PRILEPY | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:53 | |
62 | KOŁODZIEJ Maciej | 170 | BĘDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:16 | ||
63 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 291 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:45 | ||
64 | SZEWCZAK Tomasz | 311 | Lenovo | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:46 | |
65 | PIKOR Jacek | 132 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:51 | ||
66 | ZAWAL Przemysław | 74 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:01:58 | |
67 | MOLENDA Michał | 417 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:02:12 | ||
68 | WOJDA Dariusz | 128 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:13 | |
69 | RAJZER Mariusz | 39 | Marek Galiński SHOWTIME | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:32 | |
70 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 410 | Urodzeni Biegacze bornrunners.pl | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:14 | |
71 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 168 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:20 | ||
72 | KUPCZYK Jacek | 188 | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:12 | ||
KROPKA Marcin | 375 | KATOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:04:19 DNF | |||
74 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | 331 | KB ERGO | BIALYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:26 | |
75 | HULBÓJ Sebastian | 139 | Huse team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:31 | |
76 | WUJTIUK Piotr | 247 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:42 | ||
77 | KRZYCKI Rafał | 104 | KB ERGO | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:47 | |
78 | BISKUP Rafał | 343 | Dziad Not Dead | .WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:53 | |
WALECZEK Sławomir | 204 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M-40 | DNF | 01:04:56 DNF | |||
80 | BZOWSKI Michał | 114 | Trailrun.pl | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:04:57 | |
81 | ŁUKASZUK Marek | 463 | Benego Kuleczki | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:59 | |
82 | NADOLSKI Piotr | 363 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:02 | ||
83 | FLORCZAK Marek | 288 | LZS TARCHALANKA | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:04 | |
84 | GRYSKA Piotr | 376 | Brak | KOBIELA | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:05:26 | |
85 | WILMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 98 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:05:46 | ||
86 | BETLEJ Mikołaj | 125 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:50 | |
87 | SIKORSKI Radek | 339 | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:51 | ||
88 | LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 225 | NYHA IV | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:05:51 | |
89 | GRZĘDZIELSKI Jacek | 466 | Dynamit | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:53 | |
90 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 120 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:06:02 | ||
91 | HIBNER Zbigniew | 266 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:07 | ||
92 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 180 | CZERNICA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:06:12 | ||
93 | SYGIET Andrzej | 203 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:35 | ||
94 | MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 403 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:06:36 | |
95 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 40 | TYŁOWICE LUBOCHNIA | LUBOCHNIA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:07 | |
96 | SIKORA Jacek | 219 | ŻELOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:07:11 | ||
97 | MISIUREWICZ Pawel | 162 | Passus Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:07:15 | |
98 | DZIUBA Emilian | 208 | BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:07:17 | |
99 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | 164 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:07:18 | ||
ZAWADZKI Wiesław | 126 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | DNF | 01:07:18 DNF | |||
101 | FYDA Piotr | 6 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:07:24 | ||
102 | MNICH Tomasz | 197 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:29 | ||
103 | PILECKI Maciej | 474 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:35 | ||
104 | SURMACZ Rafał | 214 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:37 | ||
105 | SCHIEWE Andrzej | 448 | SWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:40 | ||
106 | SMYK Robert | 470 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:07:51 | |
107 | TERLECKI Marcin | 389 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:02 | ||
108 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 388 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:18 | ||
109 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 310 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:36 | ||
110 | JÓŹWIAK Michał | 138 | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | KÓRNIK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:08:43 | |
111 | WÓJTOWICZ Zbigniew | 61 | NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:54 | ||
112 | ZAGAŁA Piotr | 183 | WWW.MOJEMIASTO.SWIDNICA.PL | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:25 | |
113 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | 377 | KIEŁCZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:09:33 | ||
114 | CZAPIGA Robert | 35 | TeMMPo Wałbrzych | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:10:33 | |
115 | STUSIŃSKI Mariusz | 268 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:10:34 | ||
116 | GETTLICH Piotr | 279 | SKS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:52 | |
117 | JAGIEŁŁO Adam | 111 | Żelazna Łyda Sąsiad team | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:11:01 | |
118 | KOSMALSKI Rafał | 27 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:11:11 | ||
119 | BARAŃSKI Rafał | 185 | KB BBM Opole | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:21 | |
120 | SKRZYPCZAK Mirosław | 192 | Balans Team | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:25 | |
121 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 453 | GRÓJEC | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:30 | ||
122 | SULIN Marek | 390 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:30 | |
123 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 379 | MROCZA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:52 | ||
124 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 449 | Nokia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:01 | |
125 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 439 | Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:28 | |
126 | CABAN Rafał | 335 | UKS Ludwikowice | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:46 | |
127 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 260 | 4 Łapy Psa Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:12:47 | |
128 | NAZAREWICZ Mieczysław | 290 | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:13:06 | |
129 | KORUMBEL Artur | 119 | Ambitni Amatorzy | PRZYBYNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:13:10 | |
130 | SZPANOWSKI Piotr | 249 | Wąsy Króla Jana | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:02 | |
131 | WIELICZKO Krzysztof | 206 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:09 | ||
132 | KOSINSKI Andrzej | 95 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:19 | ||
133 | ILKIEWICZ Michał | 378 | STARE BABICE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:15:22 | ||
PELCNER Marcin | 107 | Klub Biegających Leśników | ROŻNOWO | M-40 | DNF | 01:15:28 DNF | ||
135 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysiek | 145 | Skazani na góry | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:15:32 | |
136 | SKONECZNY Artur | 43 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:02 | ||
137 | KWINTA Maciej | 232 | WKB Piast | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:30 | |
138 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 101 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:16:32 | |
139 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 276 | Invicta Power Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:09 | |
OSTROWSKI Artur | 281 | SKS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:17:31 DNF | ||
141 | MUCHA Tomasz | 400 | mw | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:17:38 | |
KUCZYŃSKI Marcin | 280 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:17:38 DNF | |||
143 | MACHULA Arkadiusz | 62 | Sparta Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:54 | |
144 | DĄBEK Paweł | 176 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:18:00 | ||
145 | RĘKAWEK Artur | 251 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:12 | |
146 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 462 | Accelerating Poland | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:00 |
Znaleziono 146 wynik(ów)