Organiser : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Date : | 2018-06-30 |
Place : | Karłów |
Distance : | 50 km |
Registered : | 541 |
Started : | 467 |
Not finished : | 19 |
Finished : | 448 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | CzechyEar 13.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJER Janusz | 361 | TOPOLÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:27 | ||
2 | STOLARZ Piotr | 170 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:34 | ||
3 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 103 | Rybak Personal Trainer PTC PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:18 | |
4 | JANIK Rafał | 275 | Gmina Strzelce opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:56 | |
5 | FUDAŁA Patrycjusz | 511 | KM PSP Sosnowiec | TRZEBINIA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:30 | |
6 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 460 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:21 | ||
7 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 524 | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:22 | ||
8 | PRYSTASZ Krzysztof | 487 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:25 | |
9 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 342 | KWT | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:00 | |
10 | HEŁMECKI Artur | 400 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:42 | ||
11 | KWOLIK Daniel | 491 | DŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:20 | ||
12 | NOWINOWSKI Andrzej | 38 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:50 | |
13 | RATYŃSKI Marek | 117 | Otwocki tuptacz | OTWOCK | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:05 | |
14 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 394 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:57 | ||
15 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 136 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:47 | ||
16 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 364 | Elite Sports | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:05 | |
17 | KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 313 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:10 | |
18 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 528 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:49 | ||
19 | BUCHLA Marcin | 301 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:05 | |
20 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 258 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:15 | |
21 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 318 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:30:19 | |
22 | DANIELAK Michał | 451 | Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu | ROŻNO-PARCELE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:30:22 | |
23 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 469 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:26 | |
24 | NOWAK Wojtek | 10 | Explorador | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:26 | |
25 | KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz | 327 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | ŻARKI | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:30 | |
26 | BENDIG Wojciech | 306 | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:30:38 | ||
27 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 196 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:57 | |
28 | THIER Dominik | 119 | KS Kandahar | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:00 | |
29 | SZYL Marek | 105 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:10 | |
30 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 145 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:11 | ||
31 | DZIUBA Piotr | 99 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:21 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ZARODA Zbyszek | 100 | Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wqrwia | KONIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:33:00 DNF | ||
33 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 288 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:08 | |
34 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 532 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:28 | |
35 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 52 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:33 | ||
36 | CIRKO Arkadiusz | 189 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:33:49 | |
37 | PIERNIK Radosław | 219 | 6300 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:34:09 | |
38 | KONRAD Artur | 27 | Bracia Team Zawiercie | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:14 | |
39 | PLEWA Tomasz | 83 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:17 | ||
40 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 295 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:38 | |
41 | PAROL Artur | 424 | RAD | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:42 | |
42 | CYNIAK Marek | 40 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:57 | |
43 | SIKORA Michał | 326 | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:02 | ||
44 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 54 | OTMUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:33 | ||
45 | SEWIOŁO Artur | 466 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:20 | ||
46 | KOZA Rafał | 248 | 6300 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:36:21 | |
47 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 21 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:37:43 | |
48 | GRYSKA Piotr | 508 | GRODKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:50 | ||
49 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 41 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:51 | |
50 | HORYNA Daniel | 461 | Opolany | OPOLANY | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:37:53 | |
51 | SKROK Krzysztof | 339 | Rykowisko | PŁOCK | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:16 | |
52 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 352 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:46 | |
53 | SUROWIEC Paweł | 101 | Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:56 | |
54 | SADOWSKI Mieczysław | 252 | Biegaj Razem z Nami | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:58 | |
55 | RAJZER Mariusz | 415 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:33 | |
56 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 369 | Syberian Husky Team | DESZCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:40:37 | |
57 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 32 | ŻARÓW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:07 | ||
58 | GNIADEK Tomasz | 134 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:08 | |
59 | SALWA Krzysztof | 92 | Salclan-Team | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:11 | |
60 | NATKANIEC Krystian | 348 | JanJul | ZŁOTNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:12 | |
61 | DOMURAD Sebastian | 473 | BEŁCHATÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:14 | ||
62 | LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 251 | NYHA IV SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:41:18 | |
63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 423 | intro | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:34 | |
64 | RZEPKA Remigiusz | 392 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:43 | |
65 | GUZIK Robert | 432 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:48 | |
66 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 125 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:00 | ||
67 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 236 | CZERNICA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:42:07 | ||
68 | BALCERZAK Robert | 23 | Klub Biegacza WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:05 | |
69 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 68 | SOŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:43:05 | ||
70 | GIBALSKI Tomasz | 493 | Oborygeni | ROŚCISŁAWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:15 | |
71 | ŚPICA Leszek | 43 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 01:44:08 | |
72 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 16 | TIGER TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:44:11 | |
73 | GRABIŃSKI Waldemar | 191 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:25 | |
74 | FIGEL Michał | 323 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:42 | |
75 | OCHMAŃSKI Adam | 9 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:48 | |
76 | HICKIEWICZ Ludwik | 120 | BB Runners | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-40 | 00:02:54 | 01:45:07 | |
77 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 390 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:23 | ||
78 | MNICH Tomasz | 204 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:47:10 | ||
79 | WOJTKOWIAK Mariusz | 374 | www.kamilasuknie.pl | MIEŚCISKO | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:58 | |
80 | TEKIELE Jacek | 137 | Łączka Team Legnica | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:48:13 | |
81 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 36 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:48:17 | |
LASOTA Arkadiusz | 37 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | DNF | 01:48:19 DNF | |||
83 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 373 | MILICZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:32 | ||
84 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 12 | Running Academy | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:36 | |
85 | SZMAGAJ Marcin | 70 | SZWLA | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:38 | |
86 | WĄS Grzegorz | 144 | Runners Club Warszawa | OPATÓW | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:48:49 | |
MANEL Mariusz | 45 | Netbox Biega/ LeszNo Limits Runners | KĄKOLEWO | M-40 | DNF | 01:49:11 DNF | ||
88 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 202 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:14 | |
89 | ROSZYK Przemek | 51 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:17 | ||
90 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 233 | 44 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:21 | |
91 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 446 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:49:42 | ||
92 | MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 149 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:54 | |
93 | MURAWICZ Paweł | 531 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:50:38 | ||
94 | WOJTANOWICZ Marcin | 534 | XX | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:51 | ||
95 | OŚRÓDEK Piotr | 533 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:51 | |
96 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Michał | 439 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | PUSCZYKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:51:33 | |
97 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | 371 | KRZYSZKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:51:33 | ||
98 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 14 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:45 | ||
99 | CETLIN Maciej | 345 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:52:02 | |
100 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 405 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:10 | ||
ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 310 | BestWhiskyMarket.com | DEBRZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:52:16 DNF | ||
102 | MURCHA Paweł | 510 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:52:26 | ||
103 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Maciej | 241 | Goń Bliźniaki! | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:52:36 | |
104 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Adam | 239 | Goń Bliźniaki! | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:52:46 | |
105 | SYGIET Andrzej | 171 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:53:06 | ||
106 | GÓRNICKI Wojciech | 208 | Road Runner PIPI | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:53:24 | |
107 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 58 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:53:25 | |
107 | BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 89 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:53:25 | |
109 | PAROL Grzegorz | 284 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:27 | ||
110 | DUDEK Konrad | 416 | BieganiePoGodzinach | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:41 | |
111 | STUDNICKI Paweł | 379 | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:53:47 | ||
112 | JANKOWIAK Krzysztof | 112 | Marco | KROSINKO | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:48 | |
113 | GRZELKA Tomasz | 150 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:48 | |
114 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 111 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:53:53 | |
115 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 160 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:53 | ||
116 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 425 | 1971 | GORZÓW WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:54:00 | |
117 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 336 | 1977 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:54:38 | |
118 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 480 | Żyglińskie charty | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:55:12 | |
119 | CZAPIGA Robert | 46 | ProRita Team | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:57:06 | |
120 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 311 | Pocancerowani | PORAJ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:17 | |
121 | SZAMBELAŃCZYK Maciej | 396 | Posnania Tri Team | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:58:46 | |
122 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dariusz | 486 | Oborygeni | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:47 | |
123 | MIERZEJEWSKI Robert | 270 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:58:52 | |
124 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarosław | 385 | Fundacja LAF | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 01:58:52 | |
125 | BLAJCHERT Adam | 403 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:01 | ||
126 | TKACZEW Paweł | 271 | Oborygeni | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:05 | |
127 | OZIMINA Hubert | 214 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:05 | |
128 | WOJNAR Radek | 159 | PUNK PARROT | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:18 | |
129 | MAŚLANIK Piotr | 350 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | CHOJNA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:59:24 | |
130 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 94 | CZĘMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:59:25 | ||
131 | KOLASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 395 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:59:54 | ||
132 | SKRZYPCZAK Radosław | 433 | roundspace.pl | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:00:27 | |
133 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 109 | Tiger Team | WRZESNIA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 02:01:07 | |
134 | PASIERBEK Witek | 329 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:01:35 | ||
135 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 221 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 02:01:53 | |
136 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 537 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:15 | |
137 | TARNAWSKI Andrzej | 522 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 02:02:38 | |
138 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 363 | MILITARIA TWIERDZA KŁODZKA | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 02:03:51 | |
GAWRYSZEWSKI Michał | 162 | GRANICA | M-40 | DNF | 02:03:58 DNF | |||
140 | ŁĄKOWSKI Zbignew | 238 | SiekierkaOgrody.pl | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:05:58 | |
141 | KADECKI Marek | 287 | KARGOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:44 | ||
142 | SROKA Jacek | 499 | PRZYGODZICE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 02:08:31 | ||
143 | MICHALAK Piotr | 104 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:10:04 | ||
144 | WAŁEK Piotr | 33 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:10:24 | |
145 | KASTNER Jochen | 485 | LT Weisenheim am Berg | BOBENHEIM AM BERG | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 02:10:27 | |
146 | MAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 512 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 02:11:14 | ||
147 | DĄBROWSKI Ireneusz | 98 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 02:13:42 | |
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 218 | ZP SZPIKI\WKURW_TEAM\BezUltraDziki | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:15:38 DNF | ||
149 | RYCHLIKOWSKI Paweł | 442 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 02:16:06 | ||
150 | RZEPNIKOWSKI Michał | 56 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:16:56 | ||
SZCZERBIAK Marcin | 22 | DRUŻYNA BSS | ŁODŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:17:20 DNF | ||
152 | GMEREK Paweł | 471 | WOLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:33:25 | ||
153 | KLIKS Adam | 470 | WOLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 02:33:25 | ||
GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 17 | STYRZYNIEC | M-40 | DNF | 02:33:52 DNF | |||
155 | TERLECKI Marcin | 413 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 |
Total 155 results.