Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 541 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 448 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | CzechyEar 13.9km | CzechyEar 22.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULESZA Artur | 167 | Beskidzka 160 | DĘBOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:23 | 02:34:54 | |
2 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 452 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:47 | 02:40:32 | ||
3 | NOWAK Paweł | 448 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:55 | 02:44:44 | |
4 | JACH Paweł | 253 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:02 | 02:45:06 | ||
5 | PODLEŚ Robert | 482 | Cobi | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:27 | 02:47:39 | |
6 | BADURA Wojtek | 503 | zielona trafffka | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 01:37:48 | 02:56:35 | |
7 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 376 | Bolko Opole | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:37:47 | 02:59:12 | |
8 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 435 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:41:37 | 03:04:43 | |
9 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 358 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:04 | 03:05:32 | ||
10 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 73 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:23 | 03:07:05 | |
11 | LIK Marek | 114 | CHEŁM | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:52 | 03:07:23 | ||
12 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 330 | LUBLIN | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:47 | 03:09:06 | ||
13 | MACIEJEWICZ Krzysztof | 333 | TERESPOL | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:49 | 03:09:33 | ||
14 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 102 | Polkrys Klub | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:38 | 03:10:15 | |
15 | MOSZKOWSKI Bogdan | 44 | KOBIERZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 01:44:58 | 03:12:22 | ||
16 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 519 | Podlesie | PODLESIE | M-50 | 00:00:51 | 01:48:49 | 03:21:19 | |
17 | BOHM Jacek | 445 | MIKOŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:07 | 03:22:38 | ||
18 | MIREK Waldemar | 438 | Cze-Mi | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 01:46:51 | 03:22:54 | |
19 | GRZENKOWICZ Jacek | 440 | Wymiatacze | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:53 | 03:23:22 | |
20 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 118 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 01:52:31 | 03:23:27 | ||
21 | KARANOS Tadeusz | 417 | RKB Hajnówka | HAJNÓWKA | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:07 | 03:27:04 | |
22 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 322 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:53:32 | 03:27:39 | |
23 | BOROWIECKI Piotr | 188 | APIWAST Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:01:00 | 01:54:31 | 03:30:49 | |
24 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 47 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:51:30 | 03:35:52 | |
25 | ZŁOTOŚ Mariusz | 211 | 6300 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:46 | 01:53:54 | 03:36:12 | |
26 | BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz | 347 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:43 | 01:59:06 | 03:36:38 | |
27 | STOLPE Maciej | 31 | LUBOŃ | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 02:00:50 | 03:37:15 | ||
28 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 135 | ŁOCHOWO | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 02:01:09 | 03:45:06 | ||
29 | PAJĄK Krzysztof | 365 | BYTOM | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:49 | 03:49:47 | ||
30 | PYTLARZ Waldemar | 300 | PIŁA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:02 | 03:49:52 | ||
31 | KAZIMIERCZAK Zbyszek | 77 | Galopująca Soczewica | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:14 | 03:55:26 | |
32 | ŻOCHOWSKI Piotr | 292 | KARGOSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 02:03:18 | 03:56:16 | ||
33 | DOBREK Wojciech | 281 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:55 | 02:11:32 | 03:59:02 | |
34 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 02:18:05 | 04:18:15 | ||
35 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wacław | 437 | SWIO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 285 | Maltańska Grupa Biegowa | POZNAŃ | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)