Organizator : | BRENTO PRODUCTIONS |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 795 |
Wystartowało : | 568 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 568 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Drużyna | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 3846 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 3561 | HELL'S HEAVEN OCR SZCZECIN | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | JUNKIERT Jakub | 3087 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | SZNAJDER Krzysztof | 3088 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | SOBIŁO Szymon | 3090 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PAPRZYCKI Tomasz | 3093 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KRZYWDA Mateusz | 3102 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KOLASA Sebastian | 3105 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | PAWŁOWSKI Zdzisiek | 3106 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3108 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KAMYSZEK Aleksandra | 3111 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Agata | 3112 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | CORONADO Manuel | 3114 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | SZERSZEŃ Hubert | 3115 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KONIECZKA Przemysław | 3116 | Przemek i Zuza | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | Zuzia | 3117 | Przemek i Zuza | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GONCZARONEK Tomasz | 3118 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ROZMACIN Sebastian | 3119 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KRZYWDA Maciej | 3120 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz | 3121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BIELAWSKI Przemysław | 3122 | Kajdaniarze | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | 3123 | Kajdaniarze | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | BALAWAJDER Szymon | 3124 | Kajdaniarze | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | SOBCZYK Marek | 3125 | MudFoxes | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | ZUBKOWSKI Marcin Zupa | 3126 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | ROEMER Kacper | 3127 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | NOWAKOWSKA Ania | 3128 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SANKOWSKI Michał | 3129 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | FURMAŃCZAK Mikołaj | 3130 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | Karo | 3131 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PUZIO Monika | 3132 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | NOWAKOWSKI Adam | 3133 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KORCZ Wojtek | 3134 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | MEISINGER Michał | 3135 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | URBANIAK Jakub | 3136 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | WACHOWIAK Krzystof | 3137 | Madafakersi | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ORZOŁ Paweł | 3138 | MADAFAKERSI | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | GRUDZINSKI Tomek | 3139 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)