Organizator : | BRENTO PRODUCTIONS |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 795 |
Wystartowało : | 568 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 568 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Drużyna | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | 3469 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | ADAMEK Krzysztof | 3634 | Zielony | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | WALUSZYŃSKI Ryszard | 3635 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | GIŻYCKI Oskar | 3631 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
5 | KEGEL Anna | 3672 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
6 | GERSTNER Marta | 3686 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
7 | GERSTNER Andre | 3688 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
8 | CHABER Tomasz | 3693 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
9 | WÓJCICKI Łukasz | 3732 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
10 | SKOCZYŃSKI Ewelina | 3801 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | WÓJCICKA Anna Maria | 3733 | Kotwica Mierzyn | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SROCZYNSKI Gracjan | 3802 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SROCZYNSKI Damian | 3803 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MIĘKISZAK Jakub | 3804 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BURDELAK Bartosz | 4000 | Barti138 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | PAPSKI Mateusz | 3456 | Gom Dżabbar | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 3457 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ZADROŻNA Olga | 3458 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 3459 | Cross Trening Mazovia ciechanów | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | OBUDZIŃSKA Monika | 3460 | Cross Trening Mazovia ciechanów | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SZCZEPANSKA Ania | 3465 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | PÖSCHKE Lukas | 3466 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
23 | SKRZYNECKA Kasia | 3468 | Laserowe Biedronki | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | WÓJCIK Bartek | 3470 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KRAWCZAK Karolina | 3472 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BARANOWSKI Adrian | 3471 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | DURCZAK Dora | 3473 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PAROWICZ Szymon | 3475 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | Tomasz | 3476 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | Łukasz | 3477 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KORYCIAK Daniel | 3478 | Laserowe Biedronki | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | STANKIEWICZ Ilona | 3480 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MORAWSKA Katarzyna | 3481 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | PLATA Agnieszka | 3483 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ADAMEK Maciej | 3482 | Zielony | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | ANDLER Agnieszka | 3484 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | STATUCKI Dominik | 3488 | Dominik | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | JUREWICZ Marti | 3485 | Marti Stare Strącze | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SZŁAPAK Mateusz | 3489 | Odlotowi Agenci | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SZLAPAK Szymon | 3490 | Odlotowi Agenci | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | SERDEŃ Serdziu Piotr | 3492 | Serdziu | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | ROGALA Jaroslaw | 3491 | Odlotowi Agenci | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KAMECKI Krystian | 3493 | Zgierzak | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | GŁUCH Krystian | 3494 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
45 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mikolaj | 3497 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
46 | Pobor | 3495 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
47 | KOSTRZEWSKI Daniel | 3496 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)