Organiser : | BRENTO PRODUCTIONS |
Date : | 2021-06-12 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 795 |
Started : | 568 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 568 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Drużyna | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIĘTA Tomasz | 3358 | DBC | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | TADUS Marcin | 3418 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | 3469 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | MILEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3513 | Milupy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | NOWAKOWSKA Dorota | 3572 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
6 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Marta | 3573 | Moc Energia Adrenalina | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | SZPAKOWSKI Rafal | 3574 | Moc Energia Adrenalina | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | 3575 | IPLO | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | LISKOWIAK Michał | 3576 | IPLO | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | LISKOWIAK Hubert | 3577 | IPLO | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | Adam | 3578 | IPLO | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MACHELAK Magdalena | 3579 | IPLO | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | CICHOWSKI Remigiusz | 3585 | MaczugaHerculesaTeam | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | JĘCZMIONKA Adrianna | 3580 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
15 | SIENKO Mateusz | 3583 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
16 | STROJWĄS Whiteye | 3584 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
17 | GAWIN Michał | 3586 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
18 | Anna | 3587 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
19 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | 3588 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
20 | PATERCZYK Grzegorz | 3590 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
21 | TOMCZAK Krzysztof | 3598 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | JANIAK Bartosz | 3600 | Krzychu zachlał | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jacek | 3601 | Krzychu zachlał | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | 3603 | Krzychu zachlał | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | Maciej | 3604 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
26 | MIZGIER Filip | 3605 | Ekipa z ogórka! | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | MIZGIER Krzysztof | 3606 | Ekipa z ogórka! | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | DUSZCZAK Bartosz | 3607 | Ekipa z ogórka! | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | RAKOWSKI Wojak | 3608 | Ekipa z ogórka! | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | MATYSIAK Zuzanna | 3610 | Ekipa z ogórka! | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | Kosturrro | 3612 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
32 | KRASNODEMBSKI Bartosz | 3611 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
33 | DOPIERAŁA Damian | 3613 | Fuszer-Bud | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | Adam | 3615 | Fuszer-Bud | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | TWARDOWSKI Dawid | 3614 | Fuszer-Bud | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | 3616 | Fuszer-Bud | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
37 | Bartek | 3619 | SAMBA | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | PEREK Sylwia | 3620 | SAMBA | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KRUSZYNA Dominik | 3618 | THE MACHINE | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | NAWROCKI Szymon | 3621 | Simon | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ŚLIWOWSKI Marcin | 3624 | Stare Wilki | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | MISIOROWSKI Marcin | 3623 | Stare Wilki | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | BERNAT Sebastian | 3625 | Stare Wilki | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | Sebastian | 3626 | 11394 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 3627 | Anal Terror | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | Marrczan | 3628 | Anal Terror | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WLECZYK Zuzka | 3633 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
48 | ADAMEK Krzysztof | 3634 | Zielony | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | WALUSZYŃSKI Ryszard | 3635 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
50 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 3644 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
51 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3629 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
52 | GIŻYCKI Oskar | 3631 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
53 | MYŚLEWICZ Piotr | 3632 | ino roz | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | TROMBALA Adam | 3652 | Trombala Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | TROMBALA Piotr | 3653 | Trombala Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | SZCZEPANIAK Paweł | 3655 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
57 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Maciek | 3671 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
58 | KEGEL Anna | 3672 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
59 | WÓJCIK Krystian | 3675 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | MARYNIAK Pawel | 3676 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
61 | OSZENDA Jakub | 3678 | Przerwa na szluga | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | WIDERA Agnieszka | 3674 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 3684 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
64 | GERSTNER Marta | 3686 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
65 | GERSTNER Andre | 3688 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
66 | PICHŁACZ Damian | 3689 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
67 | KRUSZKA Sebastian | 3690 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
68 | CHABER Tomasz | 3693 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
69 | WESOŁEK Dariusz | 3695 | Daras | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | ANIELSKA Ania | 3697 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
71 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 3709 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
72 | WASZAK Marcin | 3714 | Konstantynopolitańczykowianeczka Plus | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | GROBLEWSKI Damian | 3721 | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
74 | ZBYTNIEWSKA Maja | 3727 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
75 | PAZDAN Wiktor | 3729 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
76 | KASPRZAK Tomasz | 3731 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
77 | WÓJCICKI Łukasz | 3732 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
78 | SKOCZYŃSKI Ewelina | 3801 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | WÓJCICKA Anna Maria | 3733 | Kotwica Mierzyn | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ADAMSKA Kasia | 3784 | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
81 | SROCZYNSKI Gracjan | 3802 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SROCZYNSKI Damian | 3803 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | MIĘKISZAK Jakub | 3804 | Przyjdzie BREGO nie będzie niczego | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 3846 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
85 | ŚLIWA Dawid | 3806 | Masa&Klasa | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | WLEKLAK Mateusz Sebastian | 3807 | Masa&Klasa | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | SIUDA Paweł | 3815 | Kitowcy | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | SKWIERCZ Karol | 3816 | Kitowcy | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | KUBERKA Damian | 3822 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | BANDELAK Artur | 3843 | Tarło Węża | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | WOJDYŁO Karol | 3844 | Tarło Węża | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | LEHMANN Artur | 3888 | i cyk avizo | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | GRACZYK Wojciech | 3927 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
94 | SOBKOWIAK Maciej | 3930 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | DEBICKI Jakub | 3896 | IT integro | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | MAY Jan | 3901 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
97 | SOKOŁOWSKI Michał | 3916 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
98 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 3917 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
99 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3920 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
100 | GENDERA Dawid Dawid | 3921 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
101 | GŁOMB Mateusz | 3923 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
102 | ZYGMANOWSKI Marcin | 3924 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
103 | SOWIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3925 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
104 | DUNAJ Dominika | 3934 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 3946 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
106 | MAKSYMIAK Karol | 3987 | Dzicze Smykałki | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | K Jayjaylogger | 3997 | Dzicze Smykałki | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | TOMCZYK Adam | 3998 | zabawa | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | TOMAS Karol | 3988 | Dzicze Smykałki | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | BURDELAK Bartosz | 4000 | Barti138 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | MATERA Krzysztof | 3289 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | PIESZAK Bruno | 3290 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
113 | PLESIŃSKA Martyna | 3291 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
114 | RATAJCZYK Aleksander | 3292 | duży mózg | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | LEWKOWICZ Arek | 3293 | Karabiny | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | ROSIŃSKI Radek | 3294 | Karabiny | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | MATELSKA Monika | 3295 | Dzikie Konie | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 3298 | PITUNGA | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | NUC Maria | 3299 | PITUNGA | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | ZEMLER Piotr | 3300 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | WIZA Mikołaj | 3301 | PITUNGA | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | DOMBROVSCHI Constantin | 3303 | Lutadores da Liberdade | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | NOWAK Mateusz | 3305 | PITUNGA | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | WĘGIEL Ewa | 3307 | PITUNGA | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | WOŹNIAK Robert | 3310 | Lemingi | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | MAGER Jan | 3311 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
127 | ROSZAK Marcin | 3312 | duży mózg | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | GŁOGOWSKI Jarosław | 3313 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
129 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | 3314 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
130 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | 3315 | Popylacze | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | PIECHOTA Marco | 3316 | Popylacze | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | DUBOWSKI Damiam | 3317 | Popylacze | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | Michał | 3318 | Popylacze | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | ZAPOTOCZNY Krzysztof | 3320 | Popylacze | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | Chudy | 3321 | Lekko spoceni | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | Saas | 3322 | Lekko spoceni | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | Gruby | 3323 | Lekko spoceni | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | Zbychu | 3325 | Młode Wilki | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | PRZYBYŁ Dawid | 3324 | Młode Wilki | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | KORDYLEWSKA Marlena | 3326 | Marlen | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | APOLINARSKI Adrian | 3330 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
142 | WOŁYNIEC Szymon | 3331 | Szymon | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | WOZ Maverick | 3332 | Ultramarines | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | 3333 | Ultramarines | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | GONTEK Łukasz | 3335 | BATORY | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | SZUSTAK Jakub | 3337 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
147 | BERENDA Jan | 3336 | JohnnyB | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 3338 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
149 | MACIASZEK Michał | 3339 | Czy biegnie z nami Szymon? | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | BISKUP Piotr | 3340 | Czy biegnie z nami Szymon? | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | LEŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | 3341 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
152 | BĄCZKOWSKI Jan | 3342 | Bączek | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | BUCHOLSKI Maciej | 3343 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
154 | FABJAŃSKI Norbert | 3344 | sonic | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | CEBULSKI Michał | 3345 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
156 | RATAJCZAK Bartłomiej | 3346 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
157 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 3348 | Quadro | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
158 | STEMPOWSKI Andrzej | 3349 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
159 | SZKUDLARZ Ola | 3350 | Bestyjka | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
160 | KOREK Krzysztof | 3351 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
161 | KAŁUZIŃSKI Dawid | 3353 | bierz 12km | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
162 | ZYCH Aleksander | 3355 | bierz 12km | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
163 | KOZKA Mateusz | 3357 | DBC | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
164 | JURDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 3359 | Dury | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
165 | Grzesiek | 3360 | Jednoosobowa Grupa Szturmowa | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
166 | KĘDZIORA Szymon | 3362 | Dzikie koty | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
167 | PŁUZIŃSKI Paweł | 3367 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
168 | RATAJCZAK Adam | 3368 | Rataj | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | JĄDER Hanna | 3369 | Rataj | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
170 | CHROŚNIAK Jacek | 3371 | Break the Brain | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
171 | RADOLAK Maciej | 3374 | Zakwas team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | KONRADY Michał | 3375 | Szydercy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
173 | SAMSONOWSKI Daniel | 3377 | Szydercy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
174 | NOWAK Damian | 3378 | Szydercy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
175 | KONRADY Katarzyna | 3379 | Szydercy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
176 | MENDOWSKA Paulina | 3381 | Szydercy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
177 | BANASZAK Marcin | 3383 | ZAKWAS TEAM | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
178 | HENNIG Bartłomiej | 3385 | Jełopy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
179 | SZUKAŁA Maria | 3388 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
180 | RUDNICKI Filip | 3389 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
181 | FAJFER Bartek | 3391 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
182 | WOJTKOWIAK Monika | 3392 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
183 | WOŹNY Andrzej | 3390 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
184 | WOŹNY Dezyderiusz | 3396 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
185 | RATAJCZAK Aleksandra | 3397 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
186 | KAŁKA Damian | 3398 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
187 | KOSTANIAK Kacper | 3399 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
188 | 3400 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||||
189 | HAŁAS Paweł | 3403 | Dziki 2.0 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
190 | SZAFCZYK Anita | 3404 | Dziki 2.0 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
191 | BIEDNA Paulina | 3405 | Dziki 2.0 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
192 | REMBLEWSKA Agnieszka | 3406 | Dziki 2.0 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
193 | Paweł | 3407 | Dziki 2.0 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
194 | KOSTECKI Filip | 3413 | Włochate Tapiry | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
195 | WŁODARCZAK Maciej | 3415 | Włochate Tapiry | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
196 | HENNIG Pawel | 3416 | Jełopy | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
197 | SUCHARSKA Natalia | 3419 | Piękni i bestia | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
198 | FORDON Łukasz | 3420 | Piękni i bestia | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
199 | ŚWITAŁA Dominik | 3421 | Piękni i bestia | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
200 | WITT Marcin | 3422 | Piękni i bestia | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
201 | KOWALCZYK Eryk | 3424 | Piękni i bestia | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
202 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartek | 3425 | Piękni i bestia | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
203 | KEMPINSKI Sebastian | 3431 | F1 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
204 | WINKLER Arkadiusz | 3433 | Break the Brain | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
205 | JARZĄBEK Michał | 3436 | Jarza | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
206 | BIEGAŃSKI Andrzej | 3438 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
207 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 3441 | Hicron Hardcore Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
208 | BATURA Adek7777 | 3444 | Hicron Hardcore Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
209 | WALEDZIAK Patryk | 3445 | Hicron Hardcore Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
210 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 3446 | Hicron Hardcore Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
211 | ŚWIĄTEK Bronisław | 3447 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
212 | MAJEWSKA Nicola | 3448 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
213 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz Gregory | 3452 | I cyk avizo | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
214 | MISIEWICZ Łukasz | 3453 | I cyk avizo | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
215 | KLONOWSKI Szymon | 3454 | I cyk avizo | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
216 | KORDEK Dawid | 3449 | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
217 | CJ Kinga | 3450 | Kotwica | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
218 | SIEMIENIUCH Łukasz | 3451 | I cyk avizo | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
219 | PAPSKI Mateusz | 3456 | Gom Dżabbar | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
220 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 3457 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
221 | ZADROŻNA Olga | 3458 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
221 | OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 3459 | Cross Trening Mazovia ciechanów | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
223 | OBUDZIŃSKA Monika | 3460 | Cross Trening Mazovia ciechanów | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
224 | SZCZEPANSKA Ania | 3465 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
225 | PÖSCHKE Lukas | 3466 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
226 | SKRZYNECKA Kasia | 3468 | Laserowe Biedronki | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
227 | WÓJCIK Bartek | 3470 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
228 | KRAWCZAK Karolina | 3472 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
229 | BARANOWSKI Adrian | 3471 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
230 | DURCZAK Dora | 3473 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
231 | PAROWICZ Szymon | 3475 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
232 | Tomasz | 3476 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
233 | Łukasz | 3477 | Stronghold team | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
234 | KORYCIAK Daniel | 3478 | Laserowe Biedronki | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
235 | STANKIEWICZ Ilona | 3480 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
236 | MORAWSKA Katarzyna | 3481 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
237 | PLATA Agnieszka | 3483 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
238 | ADAMEK Maciej | 3482 | Zielony | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
239 | ANDLER Agnieszka | 3484 | FUCK THE PESEL | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
240 | STATUCKI Dominik | 3488 | Dominik | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
241 | JUREWICZ Marti | 3485 | Marti Stare Strącze | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
242 | SZŁAPAK Mateusz | 3489 | Odlotowi Agenci | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
243 | SZLAPAK Szymon | 3490 | Odlotowi Agenci | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
244 | SERDEŃ Serdziu Piotr | 3492 | Serdziu | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
245 | ROGALA Jaroslaw | 3491 | Odlotowi Agenci | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
246 | KAMECKI Krystian | 3493 | Zgierzak | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
247 | GŁUCH Krystian | 3494 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
248 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mikolaj | 3497 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
249 | Pobor | 3495 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
250 | KOSTRZEWSKI Daniel | 3496 | 10:30 | MACHINE / 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
251 | MIĘSIAK Piotr | 3501 | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
252 | RÓŻAŃSKI Adam | 3499 | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
253 | MARKUSZEWSKI Michał | 3503 | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
254 | 3504 | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||||
255 | ELBANOWSKI Dominik | 3505 | Elba | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
256 | HEIDAK Piotr | 3506 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
257 | HELLER Ernest | 3507 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
258 | PIASTA Bartosz | 3508 | Oxylion | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
259 | KARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3511 | Oxylion | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
260 | KAJAK Bartłomiej | 3514 | Szwagry | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
261 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 3516 | Manhattan | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
262 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | 3517 | Manhattan | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
263 | LEWANDOWSKI Tiroue | 3518 | Oxylion | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
264 | OWCZARCZAK Adrian | 3519 | Oxylion | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
265 | LESIŃSKI Filip | 3521 | Manhattan | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
266 | BUSZKIEWICZ Witold | 3527 | ANONYMOUS | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
267 | MICHALAK Miły | 3528 | ANONYMOUS | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
268 | MATERAC Wojtek | 3524 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
269 | MEGGER Michał | 3525 | Karczyszko | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
270 | WINKOWSKI Patryk | 3526 | Karczenko | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
271 | SZYDLIK Klara | 3530 | ANONYMOUS | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
272 | BAZAK Arek | 3531 | Kaneki | 11:15 | MACHINE / 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
273 | BIAŁAS Daniel | 3534 | ino roz | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
274 | KACZMAREK Artur | 3532 | ino roz | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
275 | GŁOWIŃSKI Robert | 3538 | Robert Rankor Athletic | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
276 | KAPELA Marcin | 3539 | Rankor Athletics | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
277 | KRZYSZTOSZEK Marcin | 3540 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
278 | GŁOWACKA Justyna | 3542 | Justyna Rankor Athletics | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
279 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Dominik | 3556 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
280 | KOZAJDA Krystian | 3549 | Sebixy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
281 | BOROWIK Wiktor | 3551 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
282 | KOZAJDA Andrzej | 3553 | Sebixy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
283 | SROKA Jakub | 3555 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
284 | TYKLEWICZ Krystian | 3557 | ino roz | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
285 | BOCHEŃSKI Konstanty | 3558 | Tyłem do przodu | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
286 | PORAWSKI Lukasz | 3559 | Tyłem do przodu | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
287 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 3561 | HELL'S HEAVEN OCR SZCZECIN | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
288 | DZIURŁAJ Rafał | 3562 | Rafał | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
289 | STOLARZ Krystian | 3564 | Wściekłe psy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
290 | SOBOL Sebastian | 3565 | Wściekłe psy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
291 | DZIOCH Rafał | 3566 | Wściekłe psy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
292 | WAWRZUSISZYN Rafał | 3567 | Wściekłe psy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
293 | ZATWARNICKI Daniel | 3568 | Wściekłe psy | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
294 | DUDEK Kamil | 3569 | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
295 | SCHMIDT Damian | 3570 | Mantre | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
296 | OLEJNICZAK Stanisław | 3183 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
297 | NAJDEREK Siwy - Damian | 2868 | SENSA | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
298 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Oskar | 2871 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
299 | Allie | 2872 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
300 | STEFAŃSKA Magdalena | 2873 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
301 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Kinga | 2874 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
302 | ZAWIŚLAK Patryk | 2875 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
303 | PYDA Adam | 2877 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
304 | WA Krzysztof | 2878 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
305 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 2881 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
306 | MODELSKI Łukasz | 2882 | Kuźnia | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
307 | POLGERT Anna | 2883 | Kuźnia | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
308 | MUSZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2884 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
309 | GAWRON Paweł | 2902 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
310 | ELLMANN Filip | 2907 | Styl Pijanego Mistrza | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
311 | BŁASZCZYK Damian | 2908 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
312 | BŁASZCZYK Sebastian | 2909 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
313 | ROMAŃSKI Mariusz | 2915 | Błyskawiczne Leniwce | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
314 | KACZMAREK Michał | 2916 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
315 | MASŁOWSKI Wojtas | 2919 | Cswląd | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
316 | PRYMACZENKO Nicolas | 2920 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
317 | DATSENKO Oleksandr | 2921 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
318 | GRYGIER Paweł | 2924 | Lemur Studio | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
319 | MASZTALERZ Piotr | 2925 | Lemur Studio | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
320 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | 2931 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
321 | PAKULA Konrad | 2932 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
322 | PLEWKA Sylwia | 2933 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
323 | RUSIN Kamil | 2934 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
324 | ŚLIWIŃSKA-MISIAK Urszula | 2935 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
325 | KOWNACKI Krzysztof | 2936 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
326 | JASIK Artur | 2937 | SENSA | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
327 | SOBISIAK Jakub | 2939 | GERIATRYCY | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
328 | OTTO Grzegorz | 2940 | GERIATRYCY | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
329 | KOŁAKOWSKI Robert | 2941 | GERIATRYCY | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
330 | JODKO Krzysztof | 2942 | GERIATRYCY | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
331 | Wojciech | 2943 | Marić | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
332 | STANISLAWSKI Maciej | 2944 | Borsuki | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
333 | WARDEGA Adrian | 2945 | Borsuki | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
334 | WAŚ Dominika | 2946 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
335 | DALECKI Piotr | 2947 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
336 | PŁAZA Artur | 2950 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
337 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 2952 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
338 | KWILIŃSKA GRĄŻKA Weronika | 2953 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
339 | Robert | 2954 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
340 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 2956 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
341 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dawid | 2957 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
342 | Chujsrogi | 2958 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
343 | Adrian1981 | 2960 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
344 | TOMYS Wieslaw | 2961 | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
345 | KRUPKA Radosław | 2962 | Cienki | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
346 | Monika | 2963 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
347 | Karola | 2964 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 08:45 | MACHINE / 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
348 | BOROWSKI Wojciech | 2976 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
349 | ADAM Szymon | 2977 | Koczkodany | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
350 | ADAM Iga | 2978 | Koczkodany | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
351 | ZIEMNIEWICZ Adam | 2980 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
352 | WLAZIK Tomasz | 2981 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
353 | SZRAMA Igor | 2982 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
354 | RYBARCZYK Grzegorz | 2985 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
355 | RYBARCZYK Darek | 2986 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
356 | WALKOWIAK Maciej | 2987 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
357 | KLEJDA Kamil | 2988 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
358 | KOZIEŁ Ewelina | 2989 | Koczkodany | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
359 | CICHOCKA Anna | 2990 | Koczkodany | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
360 | BEJMA Bartosz | 2995 | PięćZero | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
361 | WAWRZYNIAK Maksymilian | 2996 | PięćZero | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
362 | KULPIŃSKI Krystian | 3001 | Scorpio | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
363 | ŁYSAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3003 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
363 | JURGIELEWICZ Emil | 3004 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
365 | KOZŁOWSKI Martin | 3005 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
366 | JERZYŃSKI Sebastian | 3006 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
367 | MOKRZYCKI Jan | 3007 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
368 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Eliza | 3008 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
369 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Laura | 3009 | Apacze | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
370 | GOWARZEWSKI Mateusz | 3010 | Dawać!!! | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
371 | KUBIAK Robert | 3014 | Dawać!!! | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
372 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | 3015 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
373 | SIDYK Daniel | 3016 | Dziki | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
374 | SZCZYGIELSKI Krzysztof | 3017 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
375 | ŚLIFIŃSKI Patryk | 3018 | robocza | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
376 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | 3019 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
377 | ODWROT Sylwia | 3021 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
378 | WICHURA Sylwia | 3022 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
379 | SMYK Bartosz | 3024 | SMYKU | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
380 | SMYK Szymon | 3025 | SMYKU | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
381 | POPOWICZ Angelika | 3026 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
382 | SUCHOJAD Zuzia | 3029 | Zuzanna | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
383 | CZAPLEWSKI Patryk | 3030 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
384 | ROEHLE Remigiusz | 3031 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
385 | ORLIK Jakub | 3032 | Dzikie kuny w agreście | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
386 | ZBOROWSKI Szymon | 3033 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
387 | WARACHOWSKI Paweł | 3034 | MDMA | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
388 | DROZD Dawid | 3035 | MDMA | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
389 | Paralotnia | 3037 | IHUHU Team | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
390 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 3038 | IHUHU Team | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
391 | KIERUJ Jakub | 3039 | IHUHU Team | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
392 | KLIMCZAK Robert | 3040 | Koczkodany | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
393 | ZIELONACKI Mikołaj | 3041 | Ninja Warriors | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
394 | Spendi | 3042 | Ninja Warriors | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
395 | FRĄTCZAK Dariusz | 3043 | Wrona | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
396 | MATELSKI Wojciech | 3044 | WOJTASU | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
397 | Andrzej | 3045 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
398 | MYSZKOWSKI Daniel | 3046 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
399 | KUBIAK Henryka | 3047 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
400 | DZIURLEJA Mateusz | 3048 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
401 | KUNYSZ Monika | 3049 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
402 | KUNYSZ Janek | 3050 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
403 | JAROCKI Stanisław | 3051 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
404 | KARBOWIAK Przemysław | 3052 | robocza | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
405 | MROCZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 3053 | robocza | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
406 | CHOIŃSKI Michał | 3055 | robocza | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
407 | SOBKOWIAK Kamil | 3057 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
408 | Dawid | 3058 | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
409 | SAWICKI Mariusz | 3059 | Mariusz | 09:00 | MACHINE / 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
410 | CIESIELSKI Damian | 3062 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
411 | STACHOWIAK Błażej | 3063 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
412 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Paweł | 3064 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
413 | ROSSOCHACKI Jacek | 3066 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
414 | POHLAND Paweł | 3072 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
415 | STRÓŻEWSKI Przemysław | 3075 | Przemysław Stróżewski | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
416 | DUNST Daniel | 3076 | My tu po WPIERDOL. | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
417 | Marcin | 3077 | My tu po WPIERDOL. | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
417 | WEISTOCK Mateusz | 3078 | My tu po WPIERDOL. | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
419 | REDER Damian | 3079 | My tu po WPIERDOL. | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
420 | KOMASIŃSKA Agata | 3080 | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
421 | LEMAŃSKI Tomasz | 3081 | EXANT DEVE | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
422 | MALINOWSKA Gabriela | 3082 | EXANT DEVE | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
422 | MYŚLIŃSKI Szymon | 3083 | EXANT DEVE | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
424 | FOKSOWICZ Wojciech | 3085 | EXANT DEVE | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
425 | JUNKIERT Jakub | 3087 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
426 | SZNAJDER Krzysztof | 3088 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
427 | SOBIŁO Szymon | 3090 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
428 | PAPRZYCKI Tomasz | 3093 | KARTONY 2.0 | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
429 | KRZYWDA Mateusz | 3102 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
430 | KOLASA Sebastian | 3105 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
431 | PAWŁOWSKI Zdzisiek | 3106 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
432 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3108 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
433 | KAMYSZEK Aleksandra | 3111 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
434 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Agata | 3112 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
435 | CORONADO Manuel | 3114 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
436 | SZERSZEŃ Hubert | 3115 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
437 | KONIECZKA Przemysław | 3116 | Przemek i Zuza | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
438 | Zuzia | 3117 | Przemek i Zuza | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
439 | GONCZARONEK Tomasz | 3118 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
440 | ROZMACIN Sebastian | 3119 | Jdp | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
441 | KRZYWDA Maciej | 3120 | daj se spokój | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
442 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz | 3121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
443 | BIELAWSKI Przemysław | 3122 | Kajdaniarze | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
444 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | 3123 | Kajdaniarze | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
445 | BALAWAJDER Szymon | 3124 | Kajdaniarze | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
446 | SOBCZYK Marek | 3125 | MudFoxes | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
447 | ZUBKOWSKI Marcin Zupa | 3126 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
448 | ROEMER Kacper | 3127 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
449 | NOWAKOWSKA Ania | 3128 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
450 | SANKOWSKI Michał | 3129 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
451 | FURMAŃCZAK Mikołaj | 3130 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
452 | Karo | 3131 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
453 | PUZIO Monika | 3132 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
454 | NOWAKOWSKI Adam | 3133 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
455 | KORCZ Wojtek | 3134 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
456 | MEISINGER Michał | 3135 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
457 | URBANIAK Jakub | 3136 | Śpiący Gońcy | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
458 | WACHOWIAK Krzystof | 3137 | Madafakersi | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
459 | ORZOŁ Paweł | 3138 | MADAFAKERSI | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
460 | GRUDZINSKI Tomek | 3139 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | 09:30 | MACHINE / 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
461 | STECYK Maciej | 3140 | Gang łysego | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
462 | JASTRZĘBSKA Monika | 3142 | Gang łysego | 10:45 | MACHINE / 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
463 | LUKAS Małgorzata | 3143 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
464 | KŁECZEK Klaudia | 3144 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
465 | WALIGÓRA Aleksandra | 3145 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
466 | SKRZYPCZAK Michał | 3148 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
467 | SKRZYPCZAK Anna | 3149 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
468 | KOSTYRA Dariusz | 3150 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
469 | KMIECIK Mirek | 3151 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
470 | MICHALAK Hubert | 3154 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
471 | BOROWCZAK Krzysztof | 3155 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
472 | BASINSKI Łukasz | 3156 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
473 | SOBOŃ Tomasz | 3157 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
474 | WOLNIK Wojciech | 3160 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
475 | MICHALAK Dawid | 3161 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
476 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 3162 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
477 | MAJEROWSKA Magdalena | 3163 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
478 | WOS Lukasz | 3165 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
479 | GRZEŚKOWIAK-UTRATA Asia | 3166 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
480 | GONTARCZYK Michał | 3168 | Beach Boys | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
481 | POGODSKI Michał | 3169 | Beach Boys | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
482 | HOFFMANN Wiktoria | 3171 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
483 | PAWLICKI Wiktor | 3174 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
483 | KONOWAŁÓW Julka | 3175 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
485 | POPŁAWSKI-WEILANDT Dawid | 3176 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
486 | KURZAWA Maciej | 3177 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
487 | Juszczaaa | 3178 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
488 | KOZICZAK Zosia | 3179 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
489 | KOZICZEK Justyna | 3180 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
490 | MUSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3181 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
491 | OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna | 3182 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
492 | OTTO Bartosz | 3186 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
493 | OLECH Krzysztof | 3187 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
494 | ROZWADOWSKI Jacuś | 3188 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
495 | KUBACKI Michał | 3189 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
496 | MAKSYMIUK Paweł | 3191 | Morsy Take Control | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
497 | RUBCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 3192 | NIAGARA WARRIORS | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
498 | MARCINIAK Roma | 3193 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
499 | MARCINIAK Waldemar | 3194 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
500 | LUKAS Dzorcz | 3197 | Rookies | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
501 | MIEBS Grzegorz | 3198 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
502 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | 3199 | JeszczeLeszcze | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
503 | OSTROWSKA Sonia | 3200 | Leave Britney alone! | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
504 | SIEWIEN Malwina | 3201 | Leave Britney alone! | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
505 | TEMPLIN Krzychu | 3202 | Jeden za wszystkich | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
506 | WOŹNY Jakub | 3203 | Oszołomy | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
507 | SKRZYPCZAK Oskar | 3204 | Oszołomy | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
508 | PIETRZAK Jakub | 3205 | Oszołomy | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
509 | KŁECZEK Patryk | 3206 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
510 | ROGALA Przemo | 3207 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
511 | CZAJA Karolina | 3208 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
512 | KOZINOGA Mateusz | 3209 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
513 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 3212 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
514 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | 3213 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
515 | Adrian | 3214 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
516 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Szymon | 3215 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
517 | JACKOWSKI Filip | 3217 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
518 | KUTZ Mateusz | 3218 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
519 | MACIEJEWSKI Mariusz | 3219 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
520 | ORLIK Miłosz | 3220 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
521 | KACZMAREK Michał | 3221 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
522 | WACHOWIAK Paweł | 3222 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
523 | CHUDZIAK Przemek | 3223 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
524 | NOWICKI Kacper | 3224 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
525 | Grucjus | 3225 | POLSKA GÓRĄ | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
526 | BIESIADA Dominik | 3228 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
527 | WILGOCKI Bartek | 3229 | JeszczeLeszcze | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
528 | WITTAN Alexander | 3230 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
529 | FISCHER Filip | 3231 | Fichu | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
530 | APOSTOŁ Maciej | 3232 | Szumowiny z leśnej trzciny | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
531 | APOSTOŁ Piotr | 3233 | Szumowiny z leśnej trzciny | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
532 | PŁÓCIENNIK Jarosław | 3234 | 09:45 | MACHINE / 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
533 | GROMADZIŃSKI Maciej | 3235 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
534 | KRUSICKI Rafał | 3236 | Psiapsinki i KiciKocie :) | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
535 | MARCINIAK Ewelina | 3237 | Psiapsinki i KiciKocie :) | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
536 | JURDZIŃSKI Paweł | 3238 | Temer | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
537 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 3239 | KS KOTKY | 11:00 | MACHINE / 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
538 | PACYŃSKI Szymon | 3242 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
539 | PANCHENKO Kostyantyn | 3243 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
540 | SPYCHAŁA Krzychu | 3244 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
541 | CZYWCZYŃSKI Marcin | 3245 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
542 | JĘDROWIAK Jasiu | 3246 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
543 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 3248 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
544 | TRUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 3249 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
545 | RYDZAJ Kacper | 3250 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
546 | SKRZĄTEK Olek Skrzątek | 3251 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
547 | KORCZYŃSKI Fifi | 3252 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
548 | KAŁUZNIAK Jakub | 3256 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
549 | PROSTAK Krzysztof | 3257 | CZUBKI | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
550 | ZAWORSKI Adam | 3258 | Lemingi | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
551 | JOHN Agata | 3259 | Lemingi | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
552 | KNASIECKI Piotr | 3262 | PREDATOR | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
553 | RÓŻYCKI Jakub | 3263 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
554 | PIERZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 3264 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
555 | BARTOSZ Michał | 3266 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
556 | KOMOROWSKI Rafał | 3267 | 30stka to nie koniec świata | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
557 | KOZIOŁ Aleksander | 3268 | 30stka to nie koniec świata | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
558 | BEIMCIK Maurycy | 3269 | 30stka to nie koniec świata | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
559 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | 3270 | 30stka to nie koniec świata | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
559 | SZYPOWICZ Przemek | 3271 | 30stka to nie koniec świata | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
561 | WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | 3274 | Dzikie Konie | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
562 | MROCZYŃSKA Paulina | 3275 | Dzikie Konie | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
563 | PIGŁOWSKI Marcin | 3276 | Dzikie Konie | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
564 | GAUZA Robert | 3277 | Dzikie Konie | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
565 | MROCZYNSKI Arek | 3278 | Dzikie Konie | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
566 | BIEDALAK Krzysztof | 3279 | 10:00 | MACHINE / 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
567 | BOCHENEK Michał | 3011 | AfroFit Wataha Crossfit | 09:15 | MACHINE / 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
568 | TROMBALA Karol | 3651 | Trombala Team | 10:15 | MACHINE / 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 568 results.