Organizator : | BRENTO PRODUCTIONS |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 48 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONNEK Daniel | 2824 | konneki | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
2 | SYLDATK Patryk | 2827 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
3 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 2828 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
4 | LEŚNIAK Dorota | 2829 | Kobiety Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
5 | ADAMSKI Piotr | 2830 | Psycho | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
6 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2831 | Jaromir | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
7 | SZYMKOWIAK Arek | 2834 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
8 | DŁUGOSZ Łukasz | 2836 | OSPRO OCR | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
9 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 2838 | Wirusy z Drezdenka | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
10 | NOWAK Zbigniew | 2839 | Wirusy z Drezdenka | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
11 | ŁAKOMIEC Maciej | 2840 | Wirusy z Drezdenka | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
12 | BRĄCZKOWSKI Damian | 2841 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
13 | MAJCHRZAK Przemysław | 2842 | Przemownik | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
14 | STAWSKI Artur | 2843 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
15 | PRYADKO Petro | 2844 | Cztery stopy | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
16 | KLUCZYNSKI Mateusz | 2845 | Cztery stopy | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
17 | CZAJKOWSKA Natalia | 2846 | Wonder Woman :) | Kobiety Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
18 | CHMARA Paweł | 2847 | KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
19 | PIĘKNY Zenon | 2848 | TRANZYT | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
20 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 2849 | TRANZYT | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
21 | MICHAŁ Szymanek | 2850 | TRANZYT | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
22 | MENCFEL Marcin | 2851 | TRANZYT | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
23 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Bartosz | 2852 | TRANZYT | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
24 | . Krzysztof | 2853 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
25 | KONIECZNY Jakub | 2854 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
26 | MACIOSZEK Klaudia | 2855 | Kobiety Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
27 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 2856 | Raven | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
28 | BODAK Karol | 2857 | sternocleidomastoideus | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
29 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | 2858 | WATAHA | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
30 | MALCZEWSKI Tomek | 2859 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
31 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 2860 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
32 | PYSZ Rafał | 2861 | T-Ć-Z | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
33 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 2862 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
34 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 2863 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
35 | KALISZ Adrian | 2864 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
36 | MARCHEWKA Klaudia | 3630 | Kobiety Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
37 | Artur | 3685 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
38 | KUDRELEK Karol | 3699 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
39 | BURAS Radoslaw998 | 3700 | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | ||||
40 | . Łukasz | 3915 | United Runners | Mężczyźni Legend | Legend MACHINE / 08:30 | |||
41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | 2826 | Warrior Team | Mężczyźni Legend |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)