Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 60.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 154 |
Wystartowało : | 133 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zamek Bolczów 8km | Kolorowe Jeziorka 19.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 844 | DRÄXLMAIER. | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:27 | 02:01:40 | |
2 | JUDA Witold | 839 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:46 | 02:04:14 | ||
3 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 837 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:55 | 02:05:06 | ||
4 | BIELAWA Rafał | 850 | INOV8TEAMPOLSKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:52 | 02:06:29 | |
5 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 751 | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM / KILOMETRY POMOCY | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:01 | 02:06:31 | |
6 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 840 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:45 | 02:07:25 | ||
7 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 796 | RATEMYTRAIL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:04 | 02:07:27 | |
8 | BODANKA Piotr | 805 | APAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT | NIEZNANICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:08 | 02:07:29 | |
9 | FAJKS Marcin | 744 | BIEGOWYWIRUS | BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:32 | 02:08:20 | |
10 | PIEKIELNY Mariusz | 816 | CZASTARY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:50 | 02:08:51 | ||
11 | FARGANUS Robert | 703 | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | LEŚNA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:54 | 02:13:32 | |
12 | EICHNER Dominik | 820 | HORNÍ DOMASLAVICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:53 | 02:14:23 | ||
13 | STACHURA Damian | 758 | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:57 | 02:14:28 | ||
14 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 775 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:50 | 02:17:19 | |
15 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 759 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:49 | 02:17:20 | ||
16 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 842 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:20 | 02:23:13 | ||
17 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 765 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:46 | 02:25:44 | ||
18 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 717 | ATLETICS TEAM PRUSICE | SKOKOWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:40 | 02:25:52 | |
19 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 712 | SWEETTRAVEL | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:47 | 02:28:46 | |
20 | BURMAN Michał | 704 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:55 | 02:29:02 | |
21 | DARMETKO Rafał | 781 | KAMIŃSKO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:59 | 02:29:09 | ||
22 | BEGASIEWICZ Monika | 846 | MKL Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:54 | 02:29:13 | |
23 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 714 | KAJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:04 | 02:29:46 | |
24 | ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin | 766 | POGORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:59 | 02:30:12 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MIECHUR Bogumił | 804 | RUNEXTREME | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:15:09 DNF | 02:30:56 DNF | ||
26 | CALICKI Łukasz | 831 | 147ULTRA, NCDC | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:44 | 02:31:22 | |
27 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 702 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:54 | 02:31:47 | |
28 | PACZUSKI Michal | 813 | LODZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:12 | 02:32:01 | ||
29 | JANCZ Tomasz | 753 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:35 | 02:32:34 | ||
30 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 803 | RUDZICA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:41 | 02:34:01 | ||
31 | LIPOWICZ Łukasz | 705 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:50 | 02:34:27 | ||
32 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 833 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:53 | 02:34:37 | ||
33 | SKORUPIŃSKI Piotr | 728 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:04 | 02:35:47 | ||
34 | HETMAN Łukasz | 780 | BARLINEK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:55 | 02:35:59 | ||
35 | SZELUK Grzegorz | 737 | DZIEWIĘĆ SIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:51 | 02:36:18 | |
36 | DUBINSKAS Arunas | 823 | VILNIUS | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:36 | 02:36:27 | ||
37 | PIEKARSKI Łukasz | 754 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:44 | 02:37:34 | ||
38 | SPYCHALSKI Zbigniew | 762 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BARCIN | M60 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:47 | 02:37:35 | |
39 | ŽAK Robert | 782 | TYGRIS & BIEDRONKA | MOHELNICE - ÚJEZD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:46 | 02:37:59 | |
40 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 760 | IWINY | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:09 | 02:40:21 | ||
41 | SKOWRON Radosław | 743 | WARCZĄC ODBYTEM | BALICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:35:04 | 02:40:22 | |
42 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 730 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:11 | 02:40:23 | |
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 826 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:04 | 02:41:12 | |
44 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 827 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:52 | 02:41:12 | ||
45 | DREGER Dariusz | 792 | WOJCIESZYCE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:15 | 02:42:24 | ||
46 | GOLBIAK Wojciech | 849 | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:55 | 02:42:27 | |||
47 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 788 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:48 | 02:42:49 | |
48 | JERKA Marek | 858 | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:14 | 02:44:47 | |||
49 | PATYK Mirek | 770 | WIŚNIOWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:10 | 02:46:04 | ||
50 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 774 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:05 | 02:47:04 | |
51 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 819 | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | ŚRODA WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:50 | 02:47:12 | |
52 | JARUS Andrzej | 722 | POLISH WINGS | GALLSPACH | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:41 | 02:47:13 | |
53 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 721 | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:18 | 02:47:15 | ||
54 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 748 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:44 | 02:47:18 | ||
55 | LIS Paweł | 851 | MIEROSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:35:03 | 02:47:30 | ||
56 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 794 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:12 | 02:47:52 | |
57 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 733 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:05 | 02:48:25 | |
58 | WARZECHA Teresa | 731 | RANNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | K60 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:36 | 02:48:58 | |
59 | KOCEMBA Kamil | 742 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KOBIERNICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:01 | 02:50:15 | |
KINCEL Krzysztof | 815 | POŁUPIN | M50 | DNF | 01:28:36 DNF | 02:50:21 DNF | |||
61 | PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 747 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:46 | 02:51:28 | |
62 | DEINIUK Roman | 755 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:53 | 02:51:43 | ||
63 | RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 749 | FC EIRE DIVISION | ZGIERZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:04 | 02:51:50 | |
64 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 800 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:47 | 02:52:01 | |
65 | GRUBICH Damian | 732 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:50 | 02:52:26 | |
66 | KRÓL Marcin | 801 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:37:29 | 02:52:33 | ||
67 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 783 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:48 | 02:53:07 | |
68 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 768 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:00 | 02:54:17 | ||
69 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 789 | ULTRAWYRYPA.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:40 | 02:56:17 | |
70 | ZIÓŁEK Rafał | 824 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:01 | 02:57:38 | ||
71 | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 708 | FUNDACJA PRZEJŚCIE KOTLINY | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:49 | 02:57:55 | |
72 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 809 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:40:26 | 02:58:12 | ||
73 | BEDNAREK Anna | 776 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:40:31 | 02:58:14 | |
74 | TEJWAN Leszek | 799 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:40:17 | 02:58:14 | |
75 | BOMBA Alina | 734 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:39:04 | 02:58:19 | ||
76 | NOWACKI Adam | 786 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:09 | 02:58:36 | |
77 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 843 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:49 | 02:59:15 | |
78 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 779 | PIĘKNI I BESTIĘ | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:48 | 02:59:45 | |
79 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 814 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:10 | 02:59:47 | ||
80 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 740 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:01:11 | 01:38:11 | 02:59:48 | ||
81 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 701 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:39:36 | 02:59:50 | |
82 | SKORUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 806 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:56 | 02:59:54 | ||
83 | NARECKI Jarosław | 710 | KRUSZYN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:56 | 03:00:41 | ||
84 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | 757 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:18 | 03:00:42 | |
85 | KONOPSKI Piotr | 834 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:21 | 03:00:43 | |||
86 | RECZUCH Andrzej | 771 | DYWIZJON 102 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:14 | 03:00:51 | |
87 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 769 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA_RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:25 | 03:00:57 | |
87 | MICHALSKI Dariusz | 785 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA-RUNNERS TEAM | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:28 | 03:00:58 | |
89 | POTOCKI Maciej | 802 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIERNATKI | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:04 | 03:01:05 | |
90 | FLASIŃSKI Michał | 798 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:45 | 03:01:14 | ||
91 | ZADROŻNY Piotr | 829 | BRZEZINY | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:43:20 | 03:01:30 | ||
92 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 784 | MM Projekt | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:43 | 03:03:10 | |
93 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 741 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:43 | 03:03:15 | |
94 | DEC Mirosław | 787 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:45:03 | 03:03:38 | |
95 | KATA Wiesław | 709 | LUBIN | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:49 | 03:05:51 | ||
96 | BEM Piotr | 725 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:59 | 03:05:58 | ||
97 | WREMBEL Przemysław | 793 | NOWA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:56 | 03:06:03 | ||
98 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 772 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:58 | 03:06:45 | ||
99 | FICNER Iwona | 791 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:56 | 03:06:51 | |
100 | CZURYŃSKA Wiolka | 727 | POKOCHAJ BIEGANIE | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:52 | 03:07:44 | |
101 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 821 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:14 | 03:08:04 | ||
102 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 836 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:27 | 03:09:14 | |
103 | BOROWIAK Piotr | 838 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:34 | 03:09:14 | ||
104 | OCHOTA Rafał | 720 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:02:05 | 01:43:43 | 03:09:31 | ||
105 | POMASKI Paweł | 735 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:34 | 03:10:00 | |
106 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 859 | Ultra Beer Runners | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:45:36 | 03:16:14 | ||
107 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 707 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:27 | 03:20:37 | |
108 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 716 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:45:35 | 03:20:43 | ||
109 | GRAU Joanna | 750 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:33 | 03:20:53 | |
110 | GORZOCH Justyna | 795 | KW WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:30 | 03:21:25 | |
111 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 832 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:46:28 | 03:22:04 | |
112 | KONKEL Marcin | 718 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:46:37 | 03:22:12 | ||
113 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 706 | RAPI POLSKA / NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:46:59 | 03:22:30 | |
114 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 830 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:05 | 03:22:40 | |
115 | KRUZEL Rafał | 807 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:40 | 03:23:03 | |
116 | WOŹNA Magdalena | 845 | STOWARZYSZENIE NOWE GRANICE | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:12 | 03:23:39 | |
117 | PLEWIŃSKA Oliwia | 790 | DREAM TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:52 | 03:23:56 | |
118 | PAJDOWSKI Andrzej | 822 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:23 | 01:50:08 | 03:35:31 | ||
119 | MELNYK Ivan | 818 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:15 | 03:36:24 | ||
120 | TREGUB Igor | 817 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:14 | 03:36:28 | ||
121 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 777 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M60 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:05 | 03:36:48 | |
122 | JESCHKA Jerry | 860 | KASSEL | M50 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:45 | 03:37:05 | ||
123 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 848 | M60 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:10 | 03:37:10 | |||
124 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 764 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:13 | 03:39:12 | ||
125 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 797 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:01 | 03:47:17 | ||
125 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 841 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:48:59 | 03:47:22 | ||
127 | JĘDROWSKI Ryszard | 726 | ULTRA RZEPIN | RZEPIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:08 | 04:05:39 | |
128 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 729 | RZEPIŃSCY BIEGACZE | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:00:15 | 04:05:45 | |
129 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | 752 | CIEŚLAK TEAM | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:19 | 04:06:20 | |
130 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 847 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | K60 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:53 | 04:35:29 | ||
131 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 711 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:01 | |||
132 | NOWAK Marcin | 808 | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 03:32:46 | |||
133 | KASPERKIEWICZ Filip | 736 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:46:53 |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)