Organizator : | APS AGENCY Sp. z o.o. Sp. K |
Data : | 2022-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Kalisz |
Dystans : | 56.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 31 |
Wystartowało : | 26 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | 0.95km | Poz | 45km | Poz | ||||
1 | FRANKOWSKI Jakub LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof ZAWORSKI Adam | 311 | Cienkie Bolki | WYSOCKI MAŁE | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:05 | 00:16:36 | 5 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:34 | 1 | 00:00:54 | |||
2 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub HOŁDA Piotr STANEK Łukasz | 312 | Wieluńska Akademia Triathlonu | WIELUŃ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:05 | 00:14:58 | 3 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:04 | 4 | 00:00:41 | |||
3 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Łukasz ŚWIDERSKI Paweł BUDA Agata | 329 | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:27 | 00:17:08 | 7 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:26 | 2 | 00:00:46 | |||||
4 | KARASIŃSKI Marcin CHABIERSKI Marcin PERLIŃSKI Tomasz | 313 | Calisia Gilicki Masters Team | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:09 | 00:15:33 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:57 | 5 | 00:00:50 | |||
5 | ZAWIDLAK Tomek BARAŃSKI Mateusz KOŚCIELNY Maciej | 320 | Pratt&Whitney 2 | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:27 | 00:19:31 | 10 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:22 | 3 | 00:00:48 | |||
6 | BIEDKA Mikołaj FOKT Albert KAMIŃSKI Damian | 325 | Wigry Składaki Dobre Chłopaki | TYKADŁOW | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:09 | 00:14:55 | 2 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:10 | 6 | 00:00:49 | |||
7 | KRUSZYNA Dawid OWSIANNIK Grzegorz ZAREMBA Leszek | 301 | IRON MAN PRETENDERS LEGNICA | LEGNICKIE POLE | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:00 | 00:14:49 | 1 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | 9 | 00:00:45 | |||
8 | ANCZYKOWSKA Katarzyna BIELAWSKI Robert ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dawid | 307 | Pratt Whitney Kalisz 1 | KALISZ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:18 | 00:17:03 | 6 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | 11 | 00:00:56 | |||
9 | WIECZOREK Katarzyna KOSMALA Tomasz KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 303 | DOMER SPORT TEAM | PLESZEW | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:00 | 00:18:14 | 8 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:05 | 12 | 00:00:49 | |||
10 | PAWLAK Weronika DZIĘCIELSKI Robert MAŁECKA Izabela | 310 | FitMisja | KALISZ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:41 | 00:21:32 | 12 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:32 | 10 | 00:01:09 | |||
11 | POMYKAŁA Andrzej LISEK Maciej DAJEWSKI Marcin | 321 | Collins Aerospace - Kalisz | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:31 | 00:24:44 | 19 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:07 | 13 | 00:01:00 | |||
12 | STASIAK Karolina STASIAK Maciej KEMPA Piotr | 304 | Masarnia Koźminek | KALISZ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:35 | 00:22:36 | 14 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:27 | 15 | 00:01:00 | |||
13 | PRZYBYLSKA Karolina SERGIEL Damian PRZYBYLSKI Bartek | 305 | Team Bydgoszcz | POZNAŃ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:50 | 00:32:04 | 23 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:18 | 8 | 00:00:50 | |||
14 | JAKUBCZYK Maciej PUSSAK Bartosz JÓZEFIAK Szymon | 315 | PKP Cargo Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:45 | 00:21:36 | 13 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 17 | 00:00:46 | |||
15 | KOSIK Tadeusz KOSIK Tomasz KOSIK Michał | 332 | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:33 | 00:20:58 | 11 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:44 | 18 | 00:00:59 | ||||
16 | NOWACKI Artur MARCINIAK Ireneusz PAWLAK Daria | 308 | IDA TEAM | PIOTRÓW | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:22 | 00:19:13 | 9 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:55 | 21 | 00:00:56 | |||
17 | BARCZEWSKI Maciej BARANOWSKI Michał MICHALAK Arkadiusz | 328 | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:41 | 00:22:47 | 16 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:13 | 20 | 00:00:51 | ||||
18 | WITA Dorota KARPIEWSKI Łukasz WITA Maciej | 316 | OnaOnOn | KROTOSZYN | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:22 | 00:41:09 | 26 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:07 | 7 | 00:00:51 | |||
19 | PIĄTOWSKI Jakub NOWAK Zbigniew MAŁECKI Jacek | 317 | WODOCIĄGI KALISZ | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:56 | 00:34:58 | 25 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:29 | 14 | 00:00:47 | |||
20 | KULAWINEK Grzegorz OLEK Paweł KORZEKWA Piotr | 318 | GPP Triathlon Team | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:14 | 00:22:47 | 15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:56 | 23 | 00:00:53 | |||
21 | FIGIEL Marzena FIGIEL Kuba SUSKI Dawid | 326 | Mama i Synowie | KALISZ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:31 | 00:29:26 | 22 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:41 | 19 | 00:00:51 | |||
22 | DEKERT Katarzyna KAROLAK Krzysztof SIEWKOWSKI Aleksander | 306 | grupa SPA | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:50 | 00:32:48 | 24 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:38 | 16 | 00:00:55 | |||
23 | NOWACKA Joanna KISIL Vitalii MARCINIAK Kamil | 309 | KiJoV | PIOTRÓW | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:56 | 00:26:25 | 20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:45 | 22 | 00:00:54 | |||
24 | BOGACZ Jolanta TRAWKOWSKA Marta STODOLNA Sylwia | 324 | OMEGA LOGISTIC Kalisz Team | KALISZ | Sztafety kobiece | 2022-08-28 09:20:18 | 00:27:12 | 21 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:57 | 24 | 00:01:11 | |||
25 | DEKERT Tomasz JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł ZAMARO Martyna | 327 | Orto Srorto | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | Sztafety mieszane | 2022-08-28 09:20:13 | 00:23:43 | 18 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:22 | 25 | 00:01:43 | |||
26 | BANASZKIEWICZ Gerard OLSZYNA Jacek KUBERA Kacper | 314 | TEAM AQUAPARK KALISZ | KALISZ | Sztafety męskie | 2022-08-28 09:20:46 | 00:22:48 | 17 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:04 | 26 | 00:01:07 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)