Organiser : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Date : | 2021-05-08 |
Place : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Distance : | 25 km |
Registered : | 117 |
Started : | 101 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 99 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Pasterka 15km | Net time 25km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITA Michał | 44 | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | WROCŁAW | MIX | 1 | M 4 | 01:31:06 | 02:28:04.90 | 5:55 | 10.1 (100%) | ||
2 | ŚWIDA Adam | 103 | Aloha Triatlon Team | WROCŁAW | MIX | 2 | M 6 | 01:30:42 | 02:30:46.85 | +00:02:41 (1.8%) | 6:01 | 9.9 (98.0%) | |
3 | BUJAŁA Michał | 9 | WILKSZYN | MIX | 3 | M 7 | 01:32:51 | 02:31:07.95 | +00:03:03 (2.0%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (98.0%) | ||
4 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 107 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | MIX | 4 | M 13 | 01:36:06 | 02:39:07.50 | +00:11:02 (6.9%) | 6:21 | 9.4 (93.1%) | |
5 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 92 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | MIX | 5 | M 15 | 01:38:40 | 02:42:40.95 | +00:14:36 (9.0%) | 6:30 | 9.2 (91.1%) | |
6 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 99 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | MIX | 6 | M 17 | 01:46:32 | 02:48:08.55 | +00:20:03 (11.9%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (88.1%) | |
7 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 69 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | MIX | 7 | M 20 | 02:06:19 | 02:51:51.70 | +00:23:46 (13.8%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (86.1%) | |
8 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 80 | SPARTA RUNNERS 2 | ZALESEWO | MIX | 8 | M 21 | 01:47:28 | 02:53:10.55 | +00:25:05 (14.5%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (86.1%) | |
9 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 59 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 9 | K 2 | 01:48:50 | 02:55:55.85 | +00:27:50 (15.8%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (84.2%) | ||
10 | MERTA Zbigniew | 106 | R-TEAM Rydzyna | KŁODA | MIX | 10 | M 23 | 01:48:13 | 02:58:39.05 | +00:30:34 (17.1%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (83.2%) | |
11 | BRODA Dominik | 4 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 11 | M 29 | 01:50:47 | 03:03:52.80 | +00:35:47 (19.5%) | 7:21 | 8.2 (81.2%) | ||
12 | BEDNARCZYK Ewelina | 7 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 12 | K 4 | 01:54:51 | 03:07:21.10 | +00:39:16 (21.0%) | 7:29 | 8 (79.2%) | |
13 | MACHULIK Marek | 49 | Milka Tour | RYBNIK | MIX | 13 | M 34 | 01:55:11 | 03:07:47.20 | +00:39:42 (21.1%) | 7:30 | 8 (79.2%) | |
14 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 65 | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 14 | M 38 | 01:56:22 | 03:10:48.70 | +00:42:43 (22.4%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (78.2%) | ||
15 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 18 | BRZEG | MIX | 15 | M 43 | 01:58:39 | 03:16:42.15 | +00:48:37 (24.7%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (75.2%) | ||
16 | GDULA Jakub | 105 | BODYWORK | POZNAŃ | MIX | 16 | M 44 | 02:01:41 | 03:16:54.70 | +00:48:49 (24.8%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (75.2%) | |
17 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 73 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | MIX | 17 | M 46 | 02:12:36 | 03:19:56.70 | +00:51:51 (25.9%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (74.3%) | |
18 | BARCZAK Robert | 20 | Run Team Rydzyna | RYDZYNA | MIX | 18 | M 48 | 02:04:20 | 03:20:36.95 | +00:52:32 (26.2%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (74.3%) | |
19 | GÓRALCZYK Artur | 35 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | MIX | 19 | M 50 | 02:14:39 | 03:21:13.60 | +00:53:08 (26.4%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (74.3%) | |
20 | SIWEK Jagoda | 96 | PRZYGÓRZE | MIX | 20 | K 8 | 02:06:06 | 03:24:14.15 | +00:56:09 (27.5%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (72.3%) | ||
21 | MICHALAK Piotr | 62 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 21 | M 56 | 02:03:53 | 03:24:32.80 | +00:56:27 (27.6%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (72.3%) | ||
22 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 28 | GLIWICE | MIX | 22 | M 58 | 02:04:05 | 03:26:34.45 | +00:58:29 (28.3%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (72.3%) | ||
23 | KANIA Marian | 52 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | MIX | 23 | M 59 | 02:05:43 | 03:26:56.70 | +00:58:51 (28.4%) | 8:16 | 7.2 (71.3%) | |
24 | SURDACKI Piotr | 63 | SZCZECIN | MIX | 24 | M 60 | 02:06:57 | 03:27:01.85 | +00:58:56 (28.5%) | 8:16 | 7.2 (71.3%) | ||
25 | BARTELA Edyta | 41 | Accenture | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 25 | K 9 | 02:06:47 | 03:29:38.95 | +01:01:34 (29.4%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (71.3%) | |
26 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 5 | OwocBiega Team | LUBIN | MIX | 26 | K 10 | 02:05:54 | 03:35:28.35 | +01:07:23 (31.3%) | 8:37 | 7 (69.3%) | |
27 | KOWALIŃSKI Marek | 109 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | MIX | 27 | M 67 | 02:07:41 | 03:35:37.05 | +01:07:32 (31.3%) | 8:37 | 7 (69.3%) | |
28 | DZIDECZEK Marcin | 76 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | MIX | 28 | M 68 | 02:08:19 | 03:37:16.85 | +01:09:11 (31.8%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (68.3%) | |
29 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 64 | WARSZAWA | MIX | 29 | K 16 | 02:12:39 | 03:56:14.85 | +01:28:09 (37.3%) | 9:26 | 6.3 (62.4%) | ||
30 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 86 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | MIX | 30 | M 74 | 02:20:52 | 03:57:37.40 | +01:29:32 (37.7%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (62.4%) | |
31 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 75 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | MIX | 31 | M 79 | 02:48:53 | 04:51:15.55 | +02:23:10 (49.2%) | 11:39 | 5.2 (51.5%) |
Total 31 results.