Organiser : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Date : | 2021-05-08 |
Place : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Distance : | 25 km |
Registered : | 117 |
Started : | 101 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 99 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Pasterka 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONIEC Radosław | 108 | ŻARY | OPEN | 01:27:54 | ||
2 | LULIS Dawid | 110 | Altra Team Red | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 01:29:24 | |
3 | GWIZDZ Marcin | 29 | JAWORZNO | OPEN | 01:29:52 | ||
4 | ŚWIDA Adam | 103 | Aloha Triatlon Team | WROCŁAW | MIX | 01:30:42 | |
5 | KITA Michał | 44 | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | WROCŁAW | MIX | 01:31:06 | |
6 | BUJAŁA Michał | 9 | WILKSZYN | MIX | 01:32:51 | ||
7 | GRZEGORCZYK Bartosz | 53 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN | 01:33:50 | |
8 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 95 | Socios Silesia | GLIWICE | OPEN | 01:33:59 | |
9 | LUPA Piotr | 56 | MSZANA DOLNA | OPEN | 01:34:04 | ||
10 | STACHURA Damian | 50 | PeBeKa Solidarność | LUBIN | OPEN | 01:35:15 | |
11 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 107 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | MIX | 01:36:06 | |
12 | SZOSTEK Michał | 47 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:37:40 | ||
13 | WAŻNY Jacek | 32 | Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | OPEN | 01:37:52 | |
14 | MANJURA Tomasz | 97 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | OPEN | 01:37:53 | |
15 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 92 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | MIX | 01:38:40 | |
16 | WYLEGA Dominik | 37 | BARANÓW | OPEN | 01:39:52 | ||
17 | JACKOWIAK Szymon | 90 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | OPEN | 01:41:16 | |
18 | SWORSKI Roman | 13 | Kastyo / Droga Do Ultra / Vegan | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 01:42:15 | |
19 | DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 11 | SENTE | OŁAWA | OPEN | 01:42:19 | |
20 | LULIS Anna | 54 | Akademia Biegania | WROCŁAW | KOBIETY | 01:42:22 | |
21 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 99 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | MIX | 01:46:32 | |
22 | MICHALSKI Krystian | 23 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 01:47:11 | |
23 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 80 | SPARTA RUNNERS 2 | ZALESEWO | MIX | 01:47:28 | |
24 | MERTA Zbigniew | 106 | R-TEAM Rydzyna | KŁODA | MIX | 01:48:13 | |
25 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 59 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 01:48:50 | ||
26 | ODOLAK Piotr | 104 | SULEJÓWEK | OPEN | 01:49:32 | ||
27 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 3 | BARANOWO | OPEN | 01:49:33 | ||
28 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 93 | KONIN | OPEN | 01:50:24 | ||
29 | BRODA Dominik | 4 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 01:50:47 | ||
30 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 10 | Wszystko jest w głowie | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:51:04 | |
31 | WICHUŁA Łukasz | 79 | Kb Harcownik | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 01:51:40 | |
32 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 34 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 01:52:23 | |
33 | KĘPA Bartek | 98 | SPARTA RUNNERS | WIELEŃ | OPEN | 01:52:33 | |
34 | CICHOWSKI Wojciech | 83 | Matner Running Team | PRZYGODZICE | OPEN | 01:53:21 | |
35 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 27 | KrakowiakTeam | KROSNO | OPEN | 01:53:26 | |
36 | BEDNARCZYK Ewelina | 7 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 01:54:51 | |
37 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 112 | KIEŁCZÓW | OPEN | 01:54:52 | ||
38 | MACHULIK Marek | 49 | Milka Tour | RYBNIK | MIX | 01:55:11 | |
39 | PILECKI Łukasz | 89 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 01:55:38 | |
40 | KRAUSE Kuba | 26 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 01:55:41 | ||
41 | RACZKOWSKI Wojciech | 77 | Kotwica Brzeg | MĄKOSZYCE | OPEN | 01:56:00 | |
42 | BIAŁOWĄS Paweł | 117 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 01:56:01 | |
43 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 65 | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 01:56:22 | ||
44 | PRUSISZ Jacek | 101 | POLKOWICE | OPEN | 01:56:38 | ||
45 | HNATIUK Anna | 81 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | KOBIETY | 01:56:46 | |
46 | CZYCZ Mateusz | 38 | Carpathian Runners | BŁAŻOWA | OPEN | 01:56:52 | |
47 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 51 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | KOBIETY | 01:56:54 | |
48 | PRUTA Rafal | 85 | Fatboys sprint | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 01:57:15 | |
49 | ROSŁON Piotr | 74 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 01:57:18 | ||
50 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 102 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | OPEN | 01:58:24 | |
51 | JASEK Maciej | 84 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 01:58:26 | ||
52 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 18 | BRZEG | MIX | 01:58:39 | ||
53 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 43 | RunPasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 01:59:21 | |
54 | BATURO Artur | 6 | Marcinowice Team | MARCINOWICE | OPEN | 02:00:58 | |
55 | GDULA Jakub | 105 | BODYWORK | POZNAŃ | MIX | 02:01:41 | |
56 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 67 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | OPEN | 02:02:10 | |
57 | MAĆKOWIAK Maciej | 55 | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 02:03:25 | ||
58 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 78 | ZBĄSZYŃ | OPEN | 02:03:26 | ||
59 | KUJACZYŃSKI Paweł | 111 | TORUŃ | OPEN | 02:03:51 | ||
60 | MICHALAK Piotr | 62 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 02:03:53 | ||
61 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 28 | GLIWICE | MIX | 02:04:05 | ||
62 | BARCZAK Robert | 20 | Run Team Rydzyna | RYDZYNA | MIX | 02:04:20 | |
63 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 48 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | OPEN | 02:04:26 | ||
64 | KANIA Marian | 52 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | MIX | 02:05:43 | |
65 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 5 | OwocBiega Team | LUBIN | MIX | 02:05:54 | |
66 | RYŻEWSKI Krzysztof | 42 | Quadimodo Racing | MIRKÓW | OPEN | 02:06:02 | |
67 | SIWEK Jagoda | 96 | PRZYGÓRZE | MIX | 02:06:06 | ||
68 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 69 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | MIX | 02:06:19 | |
69 | BARTELA Edyta | 41 | Accenture | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 02:06:47 | |
70 | SURDACKI Piotr | 63 | SZCZECIN | MIX | 02:06:57 | ||
71 | KOWALIŃSKI Marek | 109 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | MIX | 02:07:41 | |
72 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 115 | Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:08:05 | |
73 | DZIDECZEK Marcin | 76 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | MIX | 02:08:19 | |
74 | SZENDZIELORZ Marcin | 94 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KNURÓW | OPEN | 02:08:52 | |
75 | BUSS Jakub | 58 | KudowiankaRun | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 02:08:56 | |
76 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 88 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | OPEN | 02:10:08 | ||
77 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 12 | PANORAMA OBIEKTY SPORTOWE | PIASECZNO | KOBIETY | 02:10:38 | |
78 | HALA Marta | 19 | Tranowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | KOBIETY | 02:11:42 | |
79 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 73 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | MIX | 02:12:36 | |
80 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 64 | WARSZAWA | MIX | 02:12:39 | ||
81 | BARANOWSKA Renata | 87 | KLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIK | MIŁOSZYCE | KOBIETY | 02:13:35 | |
82 | SEMENIUK Marzena | 2 | Kotwica Brzeg | KARŁOWICE | KOBIETY | 02:13:55 | |
83 | GÓRALCZYK Artur | 35 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | MIX | 02:14:39 | |
84 | BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA Ewelina | 61 | RADKÓW | KOBIETY | 02:15:29 | ||
85 | NAGAS Pawel | 22 | Lubie Burpees'y | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN | 02:15:37 | |
86 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 71 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:16:21 | ||
87 | CIEPIELA Jan | 116 | Lubie Burpeesy | GRÓDKÓW | OPEN | 02:19:32 | |
88 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 86 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | MIX | 02:20:52 | |
89 | ZBOROWSKI Norbert | 66 | #BiegiWlkp | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:21:04 | |
90 | MACIASZCZYK Magda | 70 | SZCZECIN | KOBIETY | 02:21:04 | ||
91 | BARWIŃSKI Jarosław | 68 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 02:23:59 | |
92 | NAMYSŁ Rafał | 91 | Bandziochy z podpoznańskiej wiochy | KAMIONKI | OPEN | 02:26:48 | |
93 | KĘSKA Katarzyna | 33 | LoveLasy | POLICE | KOBIETY | 02:28:02 | |
94 | KRAWIEC Piotr | 114 | Kotwica Brzeg | ŻŁOBIZNA | OPEN | 02:28:18 | |
95 | PIWOSZ Michał | 60 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | OPEN | 02:32:14 | |
96 | SZMEL Ewa | 16 | STACJA JAKUSZYCE | PIECHOWICE | KOBIETY | 02:45:04 | |
97 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 75 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | MIX | 02:48:53 | |
98 | SYGIET Andrzej | 8 | GLIWICE | OPEN | |||
99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 31 | Krakowiak Team | KROSNO | OPEN | ||
100 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 40 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | |||
101 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | 82 | Cała Oleśnica Biega/Grupa Cezara | SYCÓW | KOBIETY |
Total 101 results.