Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 25 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 198 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 157 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEJFAR Ondřej | 1164 | Kalokagathia Aliance | PRAHA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:57:33 | |
2 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | 1183 | Coccolino Teddys | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | |
3 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan | 1051 | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:58:03 | ||
4 | PARIS Nicola | 1144 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19 | ||
5 | BONIEC Radosław | 1185 | Nadleśnictwo Lipinki | ŻARY | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:00:24 | |
6 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 1174 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:00:49 | |
7 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1129 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:01:30 | ||
8 | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil | 1182 | Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | |
9 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 1076 | #StajniakTeam | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:03:06 | |
10 | WILK Maciej | 1104 | Rambo 3 | BYTOM | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | |
11 | SADOWSKI Robert | 1135 | SBRT Wrocław | GDAŃSK | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33 | |
12 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 1153 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:06:16 | |
13 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 1027 | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:07:37 | ||
14 | BUJAŁA Michał | 1195 | Dabex Bolt | WILKSZYN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:07:52 | |
15 | PIECHA Artur | 1197 | ADRUNALINE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:08:06 | ||
16 | TOKARZEWSKA Kasia | 1086 | DĄBRÓWKA | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:08:26 | ||
17 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | 1038 | Vege Runners | KIELCE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:08:35 | |
18 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 1065 | PRZEMYŚL | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | ||
19 | JANUSZKO Krzysztof | 1010 | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:11:07 | ||
20 | JACKOWIAK Szymon | 1143 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:11:24 | |
21 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 1061 | SŁUBICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:11:36 | ||
22 | BERG Aleksander | 1189 | KŁODZKO | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:11:48 | ||
23 | DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 1142 | Sente | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:11:50 | |
24 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 1043 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | |
25 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 1136 | STANOWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:14:02 | ||
26 | KOPYCZOK Michał | 1035 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:14:02 | ||
27 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | 1155 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:14:08 | |
28 | FALTYNOWSKI Tomasz | 1161 | GRONITY | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | ||
29 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 1005 | Biegam bo chcę | GODZIESZE MAŁE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:14:54 | |
30 | BARTYZEL Marek | 1031 | ZAWOJA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:15:02 | ||
31 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 1171 | NOA | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:15:26 | |
32 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 1125 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:15:40 | |
33 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 1194 | NOA | WROCŁAW¸ POLSKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:15:45 | |
34 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 1145 | BALIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:15:47 | ||
35 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | 1067 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | ||
36 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 1100 | MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:16:15 | ||
37 | PRUSISZ Jacek | 1083 | POLKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:16:58 | ||
38 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 1165 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:17:04 | ||
39 | LOREK Adam | 1138 | #BiegajLeszno | LESZNO | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:17:14 | |
40 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 1017 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:19:10 | ||
41 | LITWIN Michał | 1170 | PASIKUROWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | ||
42 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław | 1000 | PISARZOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | ||
43 | LISZKA Kamil | 1055 | PSZENNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:19:51 | ||
44 | GUZIK Bartosz | 1082 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:20:03 | |
45 | WINTER Piotr | 1032 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:20:19 | |
46 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 1160 | WILKSZYN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:20:20 | ||
47 | CZYŻKOWSKI Rafał | 1041 | PIASECZNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | ||
48 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 1008 | PROTON GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:20:43 | |
49 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1016 | PIASTÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:21:08 | ||
50 | NIEDZIELAK Łukasz | 1180 | KAMIONKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:22:07 | ||
51 | JAREMA Maciej | 1037 | Lokomotiv Majdan | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:22:26 | |
52 | CZERWIAK Paweł | 1050 | GAŁĘZICE/KIELCE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:23:03 | ||
53 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 1099 | Run team Rydzyna | RYDZYNA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:24:29 | |
54 | CIASTO Sebastian | 1111 | ULKS KARLIK PRZEZCHLEBIE | PRZEZCHLEBIE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:24:34 | |
55 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1084 | Maćkowiak Team | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:24:37 | |
56 | ZIĘBA Marek | 1159 | Grzmotomocni Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:24:52 | |
57 | KOCIK Marcin | 1092 | Fatboys sprint | WILKSZYN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | |
58 | STANIEK Sławomir | 1046 | BlackSheep Team | RYBNIK | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | |
59 | BASZAK Tomasz | 1196 | Ślężański Team | STRACHÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:25:07 | |
60 | PSZONAK Tomasz | 1059 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:25:17 | ||
61 | LEKKI Magdalena | 1007 | CSC Adventure Academy | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:27:02 | |
62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 1139 | KrakowiakUltraTeam | KROSNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:27:05 | |
63 | TWAROGAL Kamil | 1154 | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:16 | ||
64 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 1181 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:20 | |
65 | PŁOCIENICZAK Jacek | 1187 | Biegowe Wiórki | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:21 | |
66 | DON Robert | 1112 | PRO366 | ZALASEWO | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:22 | |
67 | MERTA Zbigniew | 1097 | Run Team Ryczyna | KŁODA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:31 | |
68 | GACEK Michał | 1149 | NOA | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:36 | |
69 | NIECHWIEJ Michał | 1146 | KRZESZOWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:27:42 | ||
70 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 1115 | Kotwica Brzeg | BRZEG | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:27:55 | |
71 | TYL Radosław | 1090 | BIERZYCE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:28:01 | ||
72 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 1053 | ANTONTEAM2 | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:28:12 | |
73 | MOGA Piotr | 1140 | Sparta Ultra Team | BARANÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:28:17 | |
74 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 1102 | Wszystko jest w głowie | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:28:22 | |
75 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 1066 | EŁK | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:28:37 | ||
76 | MAJEWSKI Radosław | 1078 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:29:28 | |
77 | KOT Wioleta | 1093 | Ultra laski | WARSZAWA | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:29:40 | |
78 | STUWE Beata | 1094 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | |
79 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 1103 | Toyota RUNMATOR | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | |
80 | ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa | 1109 | MIŁOSZYCE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:30:08 | ||
81 | KAWA Hubert | 1079 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:30:10 | |
82 | FURMAGA Przemyslaw | 1045 | KROPA TEAM | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:30:25 | |
83 | MILKOWSKI Rafał | 1190 | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele | RYBNIK | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:30:54 | |
84 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 1048 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:31:25 | |
85 | KNACH Tomasz | 1020 | ŚWIEBODZICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:31:29 | ||
86 | PETA Rafał | 1030 | BIERNA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:31:33 | ||
87 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Karol | 1058 | TYCHY | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:31:45 | ||
88 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 1080 | CUDO KOMBUCHA TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:31:54 | |
89 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 1150 | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | ||
90 | MARZEC Karolina | 1168 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:32:00 | |
91 | KOCJAN Paweł | 1002 | Kids Run | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:32:46 | |
92 | SZPAKOWSKA Dominika | 1024 | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:32:53 | ||
93 | BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 1133 | LEŚNE DZIKI Przyjacielska Grupa Biegowa | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:33:13 | |
94 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 1131 | Carpathian Runners | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:33:15 | |
95 | SURDACKI Piotr | 1085 | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:33:17 | ||
96 | WOŹNICA Rafał | 1151 | GLIWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:35:09 | ||
97 | ROBAKOWSKA Joanna | 1130 | Night Runners | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:35:18 | |
98 | KUJACZYŃSKI Paweł | 1162 | Bisturi | TORUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:35:28 | |
99 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 1193 | RACHOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:35:43 | ||
100 | KUCHARSKI Krystian | 1098 | SOCIOS SILESIA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:35:58 | |
101 | SZULC Adam | 1064 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:36:06 | ||
102 | KORCZYŃSKA Agata | 1148 | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:36:21 | ||
103 | KOŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 1169 | CRAZY BIRDS | BRANIEWO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:37:08 | |
104 | OŻÓG Grzegorz | 1186 | Czarny skład | OPOLE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:37:13 | |
105 | BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA Ewelina | 1172 | RADKÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:37:52 | ||
106 | PAŁYSA Robert | 1088 | JÓZEFÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:39:06 | ||
107 | PYŻALSKI Rafał | 1167 | ZĄBKI | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:40:20 | ||
108 | BATOR Michał | 1074 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:40:34 | ||
109 | KOZŁEWSKA Beata | 1087 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:41:10 | ||
110 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1075 | KONIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:41:26 | ||
111 | JÓZEF Mateusz | 1132 | KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:41:28 | ||
112 | LIPIŃSKI Damian | 1070 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:42:02 | |
113 | SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | 1018 | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:42:53 | ||
114 | DUDZIK Tomek | 1152 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:43:17 | |
115 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 1034 | Gosław Sport Center | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:43:47 | |
116 | SIWEK Marcin | 1101 | Elektropartner Ząbkowice Śląskie | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:44:41 | |
117 | SZYSZKA Ryszard | 1121 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:44:43 | ||
118 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 1081 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:47:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NOGA Bartłomiej | 1123 | ZGIERZ | MIX | DNF | 01:48:29 DNF | |||
120 | DRYMEL Piotr | 1029 | Destylator Running Team | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:48:32 | |
121 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 1001 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:48:34 | |
MĄCZYŃSKA Justyna | 1060 | OPOLE | KOBIETY | DNF | 01:49:39 DNF | |||
123 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 1114 | WROCLAW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:50:28 | ||
124 | JARCZYŃSKI Piotr | 1128 | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:50:44 | |
125 | MARCINIAK Janusz | 1004 | Night runners | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:51:14 | |
126 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | 1023 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:53:08 | |
127 | NAMYSŁ Rafał | 1117 | KAMIONKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:53:29 | ||
128 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 1134 | 796555550 | JÓZEFIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:53:53 | |
129 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 1177 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:53:58 | |
GRZYB Krzysztof | 1105 | Klub biegacza RTV Euro AGD | POZNAŃ | OPEN | DNF | 01:54:53 DNF | ||
131 | KOLEJ Monika | 1166 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | GORZOW WLKP . | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:55:03 | |
132 | KLIMALA Angelika | 1095 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:55:10 | |
133 | NETOLICKÝ Kamil | 1014 | SRTG Vyškov | VYŠKOV | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:55:14 | |
134 | WILK Magdalena | 1124 | Ultrapośladach / Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:55:16 | |
135 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 1096 | Run Team Rydzyna | DĄBCZE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:55:19 | |
136 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 1069 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:56:01 | |
137 | JARZĄBEK Agnieszka | 1068 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 01:56:04 | |
138 | DIUWE Marzena | 1116 | PASTERKA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:56:25 | ||
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 1009 | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | DNF | 01:57:02 DNF | |||
140 | KRAUSE Anna | 1019 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:57:21 | ||
141 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 1026 | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 01:59:44 | ||
142 | ZIĘBA Anna | 1025 | KRAKÓW | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 02:00:06 | ||
143 | MACIAS Waldemar | 1118 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:04 | ||
144 | SYRAKOWSKI Witold | 1191 | TYCHY | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:40 | ||
145 | STACHURA Damian | 1179 | LUBIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 1028 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
147 | PELEC Albert | 1056 | Team Bieganie na Śniadanie | ŚMIGIEL | OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 1073 | BiegamBoLubię - Gorzów | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | MIX | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | 1089 | #biegiemwlas | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna | 1108 | DZIERŻONIÓW | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | WÓJCIK-WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 1110 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | ||
152 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 1120 | 7.bkpow | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI. | OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
153 | DZIDECZEK Marcin | 1122 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:00 | ||
154 | KRAJEWSKA Ewelina | 1127 | GOCZAŁKÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | GRACZ Krzysztof | 1137 | Volvo Polska | NADOLICE WIELKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | BANASZEK Adam | 1156 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
157 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert | 1157 | OWIŃSKA | MIX | 00:00:00 | |||
158 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 1175 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | KUREK Tomasz | 1178 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | |||
160 | DUCZMAL Dominika | 1184 | 140minut | JELENIA GÓRA | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł | 1192 | CSC Adventure Academy | NOWY TARG | MIX | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | GARBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1006 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | SZTUM | OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | KRAJEWSKI Wojciech | 1036 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
164 | CZUB Piotr | 1044 | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
165 | PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | 1141 | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
166 | BRUZDA Piotr | 1107 | Biegowa Kuźnia | BĘDZIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | ||
167 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 1091 | Orły Jezusa | MOKRZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
168 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 1176 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1057 | Bieganie na Śniadanie 1 | ŚMIGIEL | OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
170 | MARCINIAK Michał | 1113 | ZBRUDZEWO | MIX | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 170 wynik(ów)