Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 202 |
Wystartowało : | 193 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 191 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Punkt_przed_Z2 19.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 1003 | ATTIQ | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:51:57 | |
2 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1015 | Monk Sandals Team | KAMPINOS | OPEN | 02:04:55 | |
3 | BIHUN Natalia | 1028 | 3w1 | SIECHNICE | OPEN | 02:30:08 | |
4 | ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa | 1031 | Harcowniczki | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 02:44:13 | |
5 | SZCZUREK Paweł | 1061 | SRC Team | BRZEG | OPEN | 02:30:48 | |
6 | NYKIEL Mariusz | 1064 | SOCIOS SILESIA | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN | 02:17:07 | |
7 | MIKRUT Paweł | 1062 | Bagienne Dziki | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:56:51 | |
8 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 1085 | faster | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | OPEN | 03:22:37 | |
9 | CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir | 1102 | AKS | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 02:45:42 | |
10 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1113 | Gąbin Biega | PŁOCK | OPEN | 02:23:26 | |
11 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 1127 | wkurw_team warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:05:52 | |
12 | KANIA Marian | 1144 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | OPEN | 02:31:24 | |
13 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 1141 | zakochane w GÓRACH | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 02:36:31 | |
14 | KOZERA Katarzyna | 1146 | BUSHIDO | SKRZESZEW | OPEN | 01:58:28 | |
15 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 1134 | PZPN - Polski Związek Przyjaciół Nadwagi | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:56:07 | |
16 | BRYKSI Barbora | 1135 | Ceske holky | MACHOV | OPEN | 02:54:10 | |
17 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 1030 | Bez Nazwy :) | BALIN | OPEN | 02:35:57 | |
18 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 1032 | 3XM | RYBNIK | OPEN | ||
19 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 1033 | Capgemini | WROCAŁAW | OPEN | 03:41:33 | |
20 | BUSS Jakub | 1034 | Super Trio | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 03:14:26 | |
21 | STOLIŃSKI Przemysław | 1035 | AsyBezKasy | OZORKÓW | OPEN | 02:29:58 | |
22 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jacek | 1036 | #doporzygu | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:50:31 | |
23 | ROŻKO Sebastian | 1037 | Gryfino Team | GRYFINO | OPEN | 02:43:40 | |
24 | WIDLIŃSKI Tomasz | 1038 | Jeżyki | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 03:00:40 | |
25 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 1166 | Niebezpieczne Zbiegi | KIELCE | OPEN | 03:15:50 | |
26 | LEJA Wojciech | 1156 | DA STYGMATYK | ŚLĘZA | OPEN | 02:40:50 | |
27 | KUPCZAK Ewa | 1176 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Zmixowani | BARANÓW | OPEN | 02:44:45 | |
28 | STORTZ Piotr | 1173 | MIXtura | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 02:21:11 | |
29 | BAZUŁKA Aleksandra | 1063 | Kilometers Eaters Team | KATOWICE | OPEN | 02:21:06 | |
30 | GEZELA Joannna | 1065 | EUFORIABIEGACZATEM | GÓRA | OPEN | 04:05:23 | |
31 | CZUBA Jarek | 1067 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:45:53 | |
32 | PLACHA Piotr | 1068 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | OPEN | 02:53:06 | |
33 | SCHEJBAL Jan | 1193 | RunSport Team | TEPLICE NAD METUJI | OPEN | 02:34:16 | |
34 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 1194 | Karpacz Sport / Kowary Biegają | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 02:58:17 | |
35 | SÁDLO Dominik | 1001 | Salomon CZ/Willa SPA Scaliano | TRUTNOV | OPEN | 01:34:13 | |
36 | FARON Robert | 1002 | Salco Retro Team 2015 | KAMIENICA | OPEN | 01:49:42 | |
37 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1005 | Fajna drużyna | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:59:08 | |
38 | MARCHUK Ilya | 1006 | Inov8/UD | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 01:54:06 | |
39 | KONIECZNY Tomasz | 1007 | Gizdy pierońskie | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 02:36:32 | |
40 | MAĆKOWIAK Maciej | 1008 | Maćkowiak Team | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 02:55:31 | |
41 | ŁABUZ Sylwester | 1009 | Sowiodziki | DZIERŻONIÓW | OPEN | 02:06:41 | |
42 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 1011 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | OPEN | 02:36:14 | |
43 | BARANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1012 | No Sugar Cafe | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:47:17 | |
44 | GRAMACKI Maciej | 1014 | Projekt Bracia | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:28:00 | |
45 | OPOWICZ Rafał | 1016 | Fizjobiegacze | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 02:39:56 | |
46 | ŁYSIAK Sylwia | 1017 | DZIKIE HUCUŁY | MIEJSKA GÓRKA-DĄBROWA | OPEN | 02:42:03 | |
47 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 1018 | Misie Pysie | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:15:50 | |
48 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 1019 | Aniołki Charliego | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 02:56:09 | |
49 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 1020 | eXplorador | DĄBRÓWKA | OPEN | 02:31:47 | |
50 | ZYLA Katarzyna | 1022 | Opole Biega | TARNÓW OPOLSKI | OPEN | 02:59:58 | |
51 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 1023 | FizjoTeam | ŚWIEBODZIN | OPEN | 02:39:58 | |
52 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1024 | 3 Mushkietery | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 03:17:41 | |
53 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 1027 | zBiegi | LUBIN | OPEN | 02:51:28 | |
54 | WILK Magdalena | 1029 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:16:56 | |
55 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 1042 | Speed 4 Team | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 02:15:22 | |
56 | CZUB Piotr | 1044 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 02:19:32 | |
57 | WARGUŁA Waldemar | 1045 | Kibolski KS | RAKOWNIA | OPEN | 02:27:37 | |
58 | PŁATEK Katarzyna | 1046 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 03:22:03 | |
59 | KLOC Andrzej | 1047 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 02:43:15 | |
60 | WALCZUK Paweł | 1048 | Grizzly Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 03:12:32 | |
61 | SIERPIŃSKI Mateusz | 1049 | Merino Mob | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 02:56:38 | |
62 | BIELA Konrad | 1050 | Kowary Biegają | KOWARY | OPEN | 02:18:43 | |
63 | ZARZECKI Maciej | 1051 | G-G-M Team | NIEGOSŁAWICE | OPEN | 02:54:54 | |
64 | ŁUŻNIAK Wojciech | 1053 | Umiłowani w bekonie | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 02:34:49 | |
65 | SZMYT Maciej | 1055 | Free Run | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:24:03 | |
66 | MARGOL Paweł | 1056 | Oswitz | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:29:18 | |
67 | WYLEGALSKI Piotr | 1058 | Oszukani przez BMI | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:30:10 | |
68 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 1071 | CONSTRAVIA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:28:11 | |
69 | SKUPIEŃ Izabela | 1072 | ultraGrażyny | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 03:29:08 | |
70 | KANIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1073 | Tańcząca z dzikami | GRUSZCZYN | OPEN | 02:49:43 | |
71 | SUCHANKO Alicja | 1074 | MójPierwszyRaz-MPR | PLEWISKA | OPEN | 04:06:34 | |
72 | OPALA Małgorzata | 1075 | Dziewczyny z Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | CERADZ DOLNY | OPEN | 03:42:41 | |
73 | TRUSZKOWSKI Damian | 1076 | ultraRagazzi | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 02:27:12 | |
74 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 1078 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 02:40:35 | |
75 | ZGÓRSKI Grzegorz | 1082 | Siła Masa Moc Kiełbasa | GLIWICE | OPEN | 02:59:52 | |
76 | PSZCZÓŁKA Dominik | 1084 | Szturm | CZERNICHOW | OPEN | 02:18:07 | |
77 | RUDY Maciej | 1090 | Aby Do Mety/NEOPROFIL | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. | OPEN | 02:32:32 | |
78 | FALKOWSKA Sandra | 1091 | Janusze Ultra | POZNAN | OPEN | 03:05:56 | |
79 | TYRPA Jarosław | 1092 | Ultra Frusiaki | CHOCZNIA | OPEN | 02:59:44 | |
80 | PIELICHATA Magdalena | 1093 | AbyDoMety2+1 | KŁODZKO | OPEN | 04:08:50 | |
81 | SYDOR Piotr | 1094 | Hedoniści | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:30:42 | |
82 | SURMAN Julia | 1095 | Po Robocie | KATOWICE | OPEN | 02:35:40 | |
83 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 1096 | Ich Troje | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:39:48 | |
84 | ROZUMKIEWICZ Sonia | 1097 | Biegniemy z Rozumem | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:36:39 | |
85 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 1098 | UltraWapniaki | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:51:37 | |
86 | KOTECKI Paweł | 1099 | No Probllama | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:48:02 | |
87 | POCIASK Konrad | 1100 | Brothers in pain | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 02:11:41 | |
88 | LOMPART Agnieszka | 1101 | POZYTYWNI FURIACI | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:36:57 | |
89 | KWASZEWSKI Mariusz | 1103 | Dzika Wataha | PSZENNO | OPEN | 02:55:15 | |
90 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 1104 | Żelazna Świdnica TRI Team | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:50:45 | |
91 | MARCINIAK Renata | 1105 | PETARDA TEAM | ŚREM | OPEN | 03:29:20 | |
92 | CHORĄŻY Łukasz | 1106 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 02:51:17 | |
93 | GRANOPS Maciej | 1107 | ARCYwrogowie | MOSINA | OPEN | 02:31:36 | |
94 | LACHERA Kamila | 1108 | CSC Adventure Academy | KATOWICE | OPEN | 02:44:25 | |
95 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mariusz | 1111 | explorador | CZOŁOWO | OPEN | 02:51:21 | |
96 | ŚLESIŃSKI Bartosz | 1112 | GralniaTeam | TORUŃ | OPEN | 03:09:07 | |
97 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartosz | 1114 | Nullpointer | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 02:21:34 | |
98 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 1115 | CERBER | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 04:33:04 | |
99 | GNIADEK Gosia | 1117 | W pogoni za Kopytkiem | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 02:51:58 | |
100 | RAFAŁ Krzyszłowski | 1118 | Czasem na asfalcie | OPOLE | OPEN | 02:28:10 | |
101 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 1119 | Przyjaciele po prostu | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN | 01:58:03 | |
102 | RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew | 1120 | Dziki Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 02:54:06 | |
103 | BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA Natalia | 1129 | Ladies Team | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 02:25:13 | |
104 | DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | 1132 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSIE | OPEN | 02:50:48 | |
105 | JAKUBOWSKA Małgorzata | 1133 | GosiaMarekJakub | PLEWISKA | OPEN | 03:53:38 | |
106 | KUŹNIAR Magdalena | 1136 | Gdzie mąż nie może tam żonę pośle | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | OPEN | 03:33:56 | |
107 | KONOPNIAK Krzysztof | 1137 | Rozbiegany Rawicz AKUNA RUN | RAWICZ | OPEN | 02:55:07 | |
108 | KUCIA Szymon | 1138 | Victoria Dobrzyń | PAWŁÓW | OPEN | 02:52:47 | |
109 | GWIŻDŻ Michał | 1139 | Biegamy Dokładnie | JAWORZNO | OPEN | ||
110 | ŻELIŃSKI Michał | 1140 | Kulawe Pierony | CHORZÓW | OPEN | 02:46:02 | |
111 | KULCZYCKI Marek | 1142 | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | STARA BYSTRZYCA | OPEN | 02:56:21 | |
112 | SALAS Krzysztof | 1143 | Radomskie Warchoły | RADOM | OPEN | 03:27:36 | |
113 | LOCHYŃSKI Szymon | 1145 | Trzej Rycerze | KAMIONKI | OPEN | ||
114 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 1148 | SOCIOS SILESIA1 | KNURÓW | OPEN | 02:12:38 | |
115 | KLECHA Artur | 1151 | RAM | KOSTRZYN | OPEN | 03:13:23 | |
116 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 1152 | Dziki Trzy | KOŃCZYCE | OPEN | 02:43:06 | |
117 | TOMASIAK Adam | 1154 | KB Harcownik 2 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 02:34:19 | |
118 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 1157 | 3 Pierony | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:35:20 | |
119 | WOJNA Mikołaj | 1158 | Pumy Patagońskie | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:20:37 | |
120 | KOSEK Dariusz | 1159 | 50 PLUS | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 03:05:24 | |
121 | PROCHOWSKA Sylwia | 1160 | AED | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:41:11 | |
122 | ZIĘBA Anna | 1162 | Zesram się a nie dam się | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 03:17:16 | |
123 | WESOŁEK Marek | 1163 | SENTE | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:32:54 | |
124 | BONIEC Aleksander | 1164 | Zielony Las | ŻARY | OPEN | 03:03:41 | |
125 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 1165 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | OPEN | 02:56:27 | |
126 | MORAWSKI Filip | 1167 | KRAKOWIAK TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | OPEN | 02:15:51 | |
127 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1168 | Team ZabieganeDni II | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:12:18 | |
128 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 1169 | Sparta Ultra Team 1 | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 02:48:12 | |
129 | MOŃKA Łukasz | 1171 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM NIEZNISZCZALNI | WIERUSZÓW | OPEN | 02:42:37 | |
130 | MOŃKA Karolina | 1174 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Dębowy i Dziewczyny | WIERUSZÓW | OPEN | 03:12:38 | |
131 | PICH Tomáš | 1177 | hou hou hou | MACHOV | OPEN | 01:59:28 | |
132 | DRUZESCU Filip | 1178 | Trans Brdy Team Lety | LEY | OPEN | 02:28:50 | |
133 | JASEK Maciej | 1179 | Faworyci 20 lat później | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 02:53:00 | |
134 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 1180 | UKA Ultras | MARKI | OPEN | 02:32:34 | |
135 | OLKIS Rafał | 1181 | RMT Team ~ RateMyTrail.com | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:08:30 | |
136 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 1182 | Góralki bez halki | KIEŁCZÓW | OPEN | 02:33:01 | |
137 | FIGIEL Aleksandra | 1183 | The ŁAN team | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 03:19:21 | |
138 | DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 1184 | Turboptysie&Michał-Skalnik.pl | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:11:57 | |
139 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 1185 | Mukainada Running Team | MARKI | OPEN | 03:43:48 | |
140 | MAZUREK Michał | 1188 | 3xM | KŁODZKO | OPEN | 03:22:22 | |
141 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 1190 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | TARNÓW | OPEN | 03:08:16 | |
142 | WUJDA Marta | 1175 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | OPEN | 02:33:04 | |
143 | WÓJCICKI Dariusz | 1191 | CSC Adventure Academy | KATOWICE | OPEN | 02:26:02 | |
144 | TRZOP Andrzej | 1192 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 03:16:59 | |
145 | PANEK Krzysztof | 1195 | RZYĆ CHYŻA GŻEGŻÓŁKI I CZYŻA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:54:10 | |
146 | BIJAK Aleksandra | 1196 | Samozwańczy Funclub Piotrka Hercoga | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | OPEN | 03:12:05 | |
147 | PRZYBYLSKI Witold | 1198 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | OPEN | 03:30:44 | |
148 | KAMIŃSKI James Artur | 1199 | Kingrunners | JÓZEFÓW | OPEN | 02:31:05 | |
149 | RYDLOVA Denisa | 1200 | Behny z Cech | OPEN | 02:35:13 | ||
150 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr | 1004 | City Trail Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | ||
151 | JACHNIK Sabina | 1021 | Romeo i Julie | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 02:37:56 | |
152 | OLEJNICZAK Piotr | 1025 | MESONDŻI LAJF STAJL | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 03:04:30 | |
153 | ZERZUT Jarosław | 1010 | Młodzi gniewni | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 02:39:31 | |
154 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | 1026 | IronGirls | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:15:00 | |
155 | DZIETCZYK Kamil | 1013 | Wały Chrobrego | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 02:43:33 | |
156 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | 1043 | MGM Strzegom | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 02:21:32 | |
157 | KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 1054 | Kozice Turystyczne | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 03:41:25 | |
158 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | 1083 | SUDECCY D-E-P-TACZE TEAM | KŁODZKO | OPEN | 03:16:11 | |
159 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | 1079 | 3XL | ŻYRARDÓW | OPEN | 03:02:40 | |
160 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 1077 | AKD Team | KATOWICE | OPEN | 02:50:51 | |
161 | BANASZEK Adam | 1110 | Stay Insane/Biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 02:01:38 | |
162 | TOKARSKI Joachim | 1121 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 02:55:10 | |
163 | NITA Małgorzata | 1153 | Granino | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 03:45:49 | |
164 | MRÓZ Mariusz | 1172 | Zakochaj sie w bieganiu | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 07:05:46 | |
165 | STASZELIS Krzysztof | 1197 | Umiłowani w TofuRożku | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:14:43 | |
166 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 1052 | #TeamKrólak | STRZELNO | OPEN | 02:50:12 | |
167 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 1089 | Goats Gone Wild | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:29:18 | |
168 | SOLAREK Krzysztof | 1128 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP. | OPEN | 02:34:34 | |
169 | PIEKARSKA Karina | 1057 | BeZGRANIc | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 02:47:27 | |
170 | KUDŁA Joanna | 1059 | Trochę sajko | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 02:47:04 | |
171 | BEDNARZ Anna | 1060 | Beskidzkie Eklerki | KRZESZÓW | OPEN | 02:39:19 | |
172 | KAPA Patrycja | 1069 | Kozice Kawy | BIEGANIN | OPEN | 03:31:59 | |
173 | GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej | 1070 | Harcownik 1 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 02:55:08 | |
174 | TURKIEWICZ Dawid | 1087 | DZIKIE DZIKI 3 | WOLIBÓRZ | OPEN | 03:28:09 | |
175 | GNACY Agnieszka | 1088 | Orły Agnieszki- Oby Do Mety | PIASKI | OPEN | 03:29:06 | |
176 | JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina | 1109 | Gorzowscy Debiutanci | GORZÓW WLKP. | OPEN | 03:16:27 | |
177 | FIEBIG Stefan | 1123 | CHYBA DOBIEGNIEMY | PONIEC | OPEN | 02:35:19 | |
178 | ROKICKI Piotr | 1124 | Po2kraki | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:17:58 | |
179 | BUŁKOWSKI Waldemar | 1125 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | OPEN | 03:01:54 | |
180 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | 1130 | Debiutanci AWF | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 03:09:12 | |
181 | JANOTA Marcin | 1147 | Kamil jest piękny | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 03:11:18 | |
182 | KOWALIK Marcin | 1170 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 02:23:22 | |
183 | OHLA Krzysztof | 1186 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:19:12 | |
184 | MOJ Krzysztof | 1187 | SkurczyByki | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 02:21:00 | |
185 | OPAŁA Beata | 1189 | Trailowe BiegiDuchowe | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:29:38 | |
186 | MAJEWSKA Marta | 1086 | Dziki z Poznania | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 03:27:18 | |
187 | SKRABA Michał | 1150 | Zapasieni Truchtacze | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:26:35 | |
188 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 1161 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 03:04:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | TYMKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1041 | Polish Medical Mission 2 | PISAROWCE | OPEN | ||
DNC | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 1041 | Polish Medical Mission 2 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:24:32 | |
191 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK Agnieszka | 1116 | NOA 3-pack | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:27:45 | |
192 | MASALSKA- PAWLAK Agata | 1172 | Zakochaj sie w bieganiu | RADWANICE | OPEN | ||
SAS Aldona | 1131 | Piastowski Jar | PIASTÓW | OPEN | DNF |
Znaleziono 193 wynik(ów)