Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 117 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 97 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Batorówek 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 31 | Krakowiak Team | KROSNO | OPEN | 06:02:12 | ||
2 | MICHALSKI Bartłomiej | 108 | ŻARY | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:22:11 | 01:58:18 | ||
3 | LIPUTA Emilia | 103 | Aloha Triatlon Team | WROCŁAW | MIX | 2021-05-08 08:31:02 | 01:53:07 | |
4 | PRELICH Tomasz | 9 | KRAKÓW | MIX | 2021-05-08 08:31:23 | 01:36:19 | ||
5 | CZAJKA Bogumił | 53 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:36:32 | ||
6 | WYROBA Waldemar | 47 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:36:47 | |||
7 | KUCZYŃSKI Rafał | 50 | PeBeKa Solidarność | LUBIN | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:38:20 | 01:46:18 | |
8 | GOŁĄB Marek | 32 | Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:38:33 | ||
9 | WESOŁEK Marek | 11 | SENTE | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:45:15 | ||
10 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 90 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:51:01 | ||
11 | JAGIELLICZ Marcin | 110 | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:52:59 | |||
12 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 95 | Socios Silesia | BOJADŁA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 08:54:11 | 01:33:22 | |
13 | MIŁUCH Tomasz | 44 | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | WAŁBRZYCH | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:00:23 | 01:45:56 | |
14 | HENDRYS Marek | 37 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:02:14 | ||
15 | GWIŻDŻ Michał | 29 | JAWORZNO | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:02:35 | |||
16 | GRYS Paweł | 23 | Biegiem po Marzenia Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:04:50 | ||
17 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 3 | #orkiZmajorki | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:07:31 | 01:55:38 | |
18 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł | 97 | CSC Adventure Academy | NOWY TARG | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:08:18 | 01:33:14 | |
19 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 92 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:09:07 | 01:37:33 | |
20 | PAŁYSA Robert | 104 | JÓZEFOW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:09:12 | 01:55:45 | ||
21 | MILKOWSKI Rafał | 49 | Milka Tour | RYBNIK | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:10:28 | 01:39:15 | |
22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 56 | Team3Cesarzy | BĘDZIN | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:11:47 | ||
23 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 65 | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:12:14 | 02:11:30 | ||
24 | SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 51 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:14:36 | ||
25 | MOGA Piotr | 34 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | BARANÓW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:14:42 | 01:57:47 | |
26 | WIERZBICKI Witold | 59 | WROCLAW | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:14:49 | |||
27 | MORAWSKI Filip | 27 | KrakowiakTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:15:39 | ||
28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 117 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:18:05 | 02:02:30 | |
29 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 54 | KRZEPTÓW | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:19:54 | 01:51:27 | ||
30 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 77 | Kotwica Brzeg | OŁAWA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:20:01 | 01:54:19 | |
31 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 80 | SPARTA RUNNERS 2 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:20:40 | ||
32 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 67 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:24:33 | 02:12:56 | |
33 | WAWER Katarzyna | 35 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:24:37 | ||
34 | NOWACKI Cezary | 106 | R-TEAM Rydzyna | RYDZYNA | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:25:21 | ||
35 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 10 | Wszystko jest w głowie | MARKI | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:26:33 | ||
36 | MACIEJEWSKI Roman | 6 | BBL Krosno Odrzańskie | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:26:48 | 01:43:24 | |
37 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 112 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:29:33 | |||
38 | MICHALSKI Daniel | 107 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:30:50 | ||
39 | RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew | 89 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:31:06 | ||
40 | RZEPKA Rafał | 98 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:31:59 | ||
41 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 101 | POLKOWICE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:32:15 | |||
42 | MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 55 | ŚREM | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:33:14 | |||
43 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 78 | ZBĄSZYŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:34:56 | 01:58:29 | ||
44 | TARNOGÓRSKA Justyna | 2 | BRZEG | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:35:21 | |||
45 | RYBKOWSKI Hubert | 93 | ŻYCHLIN | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:36:43 | |||
46 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 48 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:36:47 | 02:12:26 | ||
47 | STEPOWICZ Marek | 13 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:36:53 | ||
48 | NIZAR Wioletta | 99 | CSC Adventure Academy | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:38:35 | ||
49 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 26 | Obra Kościan | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:38:59 | ||
50 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 105 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:39:21 | 01:51:29 | |
51 | PORĘBSKI Patryk | 7 | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:39:29 | 01:37:38 | ||
52 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 83 | 140minut.pl | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:39:57 | ||
53 | SZYMANIAK Jakub | 74 | PRAŻMÓW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:40:46 | |||
54 | NEUMANN Łukasz | 43 | WŁOCŁAWEK | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:40:57 | |||
55 | PODKOWSKA Beata | 81 | AD Group | WROCŁAW | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:43:06 | 02:06:12 | |
56 | KĘPA Alicja | 12 | PANORAMA OBIEKTY SPORTOWE | WARSZAWA | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:44:48 | 02:23:20 | |
57 | WIECZOREK Nina | 82 | Cała Oleśnica Biega/Grupa Cezara | OLEŚNICA | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:45:41 | ||
58 | PENIOWICZ Justyna | 4 | SUŁÓW | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:45:57 | |||
59 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 19 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 09:46:00 | ||
60 | BRYDA Dorota | 18 | BRZEG | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:46:06 | |||
61 | FURMANIAK Mateusz | 73 | SPARTA RUNNERS | MROWINO | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:47:37 | 02:04:04 | |
62 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 20 | Run Team Rydzyna | RYDZYNA | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:48:12 | ||
63 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 62 | POZNAŃ | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:49:39 | |||
64 | KUPCZAK Ewa | 109 | MROCZEŃ | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:50:22 | |||
65 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 71 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:50:50 | |||
66 | BĄK Artur | 85 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:51:15 | |||
67 | ROMANIUK Bartosz | 40 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:51:16 | |||
68 | STAŚKIEWICZ Martyna | 69 | GNIEZNO | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:54:35 | |||
69 | WALECZEK Sławomir | 8 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:54:37 | |||
70 | KOZIELEC Tomasz | 28 | KLESZCZOW | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:54:41 | |||
71 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 38 | Carpathian Runners | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:55:07 | 01:51:55 | |
72 | ŻYGIIEŁO Monika | 63 | CHOSZCZNO | MIX | 2021-05-08 09:55:24 | |||
73 | JAGŁA Kamil | 66 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:57:09 | |||
74 | CISZEWSKI Maciej | 42 | Saint-Gobain Squad | MIRKÓW | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:58:56 | ||
75 | PASZKE Maciej | 111 | TORUŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 09:59:54 | |||
76 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 102 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:01:20 | 01:52:00 | |
77 | KARATKÓW Ewa | 61 | RADKÓW | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 10:01:37 | 02:03:12 | ||
78 | KUCHARSKI Krystian | 94 | SOCIOS SILESIA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:03:33 | 02:12:39 | |
79 | GRZEBIELUCH Łukasz | 52 | Ledwo Zipia | RYBNIK | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:03:41 | ||
80 | SKIERKOWSKA Małgorzata | 64 | OLSZEWO-BORKI | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:04:03 | |||
81 | CIEPIELA Andrzej | 22 | Lubie Burpees'y | PSARY | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:05:22 | 02:12:04 | |
82 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 58 | KudowiankaRun | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:08:05 | 01:49:44 | |
83 | WALCZAK Emilia | 5 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:12:53 | 02:30:46 | |
84 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 84 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:13:13 | 02:02:24 | ||
85 | MISIAK Anna | 76 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:13:36 | ||
86 | SZEWCZYK Rafał | 88 | STARY TORUŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:14:31 | |||
87 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 115 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:16:33 | ||
88 | PALUSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 33 | LoveLasy | POLICE | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 10:17:11 | ||
89 | TROSKO Vova | 116 | Lubie Burpeesy | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:17:53 | ||
90 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 96 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:19:12 | |||
91 | GRZĘDA Jolanta | 87 | KLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIK | JELCZ- LASKOWICE | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 10:21:39 | 02:22:02 | |
92 | TOMICKI Krzysztof | 41 | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:21:50 | |||
93 | MILEWSKA Anna | 70 | DOBRA | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 10:24:15 | |||
94 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mariusz | 91 | CZOŁOWO | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:24:36 | |||
95 | GARBOWSKI Tomasz | 68 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:29:22 | ||
96 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 86 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:29:26 | ||
97 | PROROK Dariusz | 114 | Kotwica Brzeg | KURZNIE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:46:46 | 01:57:05 | |
98 | BIAŁEK Mirosłąw | 60 | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | WRONKI | OPEN | 2021-05-08 10:51:11 | ||
99 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 75 | Team ZabieganeDni | JÓZEFÓW | MIX | 2021-05-08 10:56:33 | ||
100 | CZARNIK-PECIAK Alekandra | 16 | ULKS KARLIK | PRZEZCHLEBIE | KOBIETY | 2021-05-08 11:23:14 | 00:55:37 | |
101 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 79 | Kb Harcownik | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 2021-05-08 13:17:27 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)