Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 600 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 189 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_Z1 28.7km | Punkt_Z2 50.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUPIČKA Robert SÁDLO Dominik BRÝDL Pavel | 1001 | Salomon CZ/Willa SPA Scaliano | TRUTNOV | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:30:38 | 04:12:28 | |
2 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 1119 | Przyjaciele po prostu | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:37:56 | 04:45:48 | |
3 | BARANOW Łukasz MARCHUK Ilya MARCHUK Wioletta | 1006 | Inov8/UD | PLATERÓW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 02:42:54 | 04:46:06 | |
4 | LEŚNIAK Michał CZUBA Jarek BACHLEDA Łukasz | 1067 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | TRIVERTON | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:51:22 | 04:46:15 | |
5 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr HUZIOR Piotr | 1003 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:45:40 | 04:47:29 | |
6 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz FARON Robert TOMASIAK Natalia | 1002 | Salco Retro Team 2015 | DĄBCZE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 02:52:05 | 04:51:10 | |
7 | MAREK Dariusz PERKOWSKI Piotr ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 1015 | Monk Sandals Team | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:40:45 | 04:56:19 | |
8 | BERAN Jan PICH Tomáš PLNÝ David | 1177 | hou hou hou | POLICE NAD METUJÍ | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:49:02 | 04:58:43 | |
9 | NOWAK Przemysław ŁABUZ Sylwester MUSIELSKI Kamil | 1009 | Sowiodziki | DZIERŻONIÓW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:49:13 | 05:06:00 | |
10 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 1004 | City Trail Team | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:01 | 02:51:53 | 05:18:41 | |
11 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna KĄCKA Anna | 1005 | Fajna drużyna | PRZEMYŚL | KOBIETY | 00:00:01 | 03:10:31 | 05:19:56 | |
12 | KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir BANASZEK Adam ŚCIUBA Aneta | 1110 | Stay Insane/Biegusiem.pl | LUBLIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 03:08:48 | 05:20:55 | |
13 | KAŁUŻNY Adam KUPIJAJ Marcin KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kamil | 1148 | SOCIOS SILESIA1 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:00:51 | 05:24:52 | |
14 | ŁYJAK Błażej OLKIS Rafał LANGNER Radosław | 1181 | RMT Team ~ RateMyTrail.com | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:06:04 | 05:25:05 | |
15 | WYRODEK Jakub DZIENISZEWSKI Michał KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 1184 | Turboptysie&Michał-Skalnik.pl | NOWA RUDA | MIX | 00:00:17 | 03:03:12 | 05:26:17 | |
16 | GRAMACKI Szymon GRAMACKI Maciej GRAMACKI Michał | 1014 | Projekt Bracia | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:51:09 | 05:30:34 | |
17 | KOMENDACKI Dominik MAŁEK Tomasz PIASECKI Radosław | 1042 | Speed 4 Team | GŁOGÓW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:04:29 | 05:32:02 | |
18 | ŻARECKI Łukasz WOJNA Mikołaj JAŹNIEWICZ Artur | 1158 | Pumy Patagońskie | SIECHNICE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:59:56 | 05:32:46 | |
19 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy BALWIERCZAK Piotr ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1018 | Misie Pysie | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-STARE MIASTO) | MIX | 00:00:14 | 03:09:54 | 05:36:31 | |
20 | MILKOWSKI Rafał CZERWIŃSKI Michał MILKOWSKA Justyna | 1032 | 3XM | RYBNIK | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:14:01 | 05:36:57 | |
21 | MILEWSKI Dominik KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 1113 | Gąbin Biega | PŁOCK | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:03:21 | 05:37:54 | |
22 | BEDNARZ Adam BAZUŁKA Aleksandra KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper | 1063 | Kilometers Eaters Team | ZŁOCZEW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 03:05:56 | 05:38:02 | |
23 | HUDEČEK Jiří DRUZESCU Filip HUDEČKOVÁ Daniela | 1178 | Trans Brdy Team Lety | LETY | MIX | 00:00:02 | 02:55:31 | 05:38:11 | |
24 | TERZONI Christian TRUSZKOWSKI Damian SNARSKI Bogdan | 1076 | ultraRagazzi | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:02:50 | 05:41:05 | |
25 | MACIĄG Grzegorz JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartosz STARUCH Robert | 1114 | Nullpointer | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:10:15 | 05:44:10 | |
26 | SZKODA Dariusz NYKIEL Mariusz JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 1064 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:16:55 | 05:44:40 | |
27 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał MORAWSKI Filip NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 1167 | KRAKOWIAK TEAM | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:18:44 | 05:46:02 | |
28 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław SZMYT Maciej SIOMA Konrad | 1055 | Free Run | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:13:30 | 05:49:24 | |
29 | WITAS Andrzej POCIASK Konrad KOPYCZOK Michał | 1100 | Brothers in pain | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:28:40 | 05:49:56 | |
30 | LINKOWSKI Michał WYLEGALSKI Piotr ŁUCZAK Marcin | 1058 | Oszukani przez BMI | SUCHY LAS | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:08:30 | 05:50:06 | |
31 | PĘCHERZ Piotr BIELA Konrad PAZDAN Piotr | 1050 | Kowary Biegają | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:19:28 | 05:50:29 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SZKOŁA Wojciech OHLA Krzysztof NAUDZIUNAS Agnieszka | 1186 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | MIX | DNF | 03:21:37 DNF | 05:52:22 DNF | ||
33 | MATLOK Marek MOJ Krzysztof FEODORÓW Wojciech | 1187 | SkurczyByki | ZABRZE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:20:11 | 05:53:06 | |
34 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz SURMAN Julia CIEŚLIK Paweł | 1095 | Po Robocie | MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:08:02 | 05:55:00 | |
35 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub LOCHYŃSKI Szymon MAZURCZAK Maciej | 1145 | Trzej Rycerze | GOLĘCZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:53:32 | 05:56:33 | |
36 | BEDNARZ Krzystof SZCZUREK Paweł MICHALAK Ewelina | 1061 | SRC Team | BRZEG | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:14:59 | 05:57:24 | |
37 | NERS Maciej KAMIŃSKI James Artur MROZOWSKA Magdalena | 1199 | Kingrunners | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:16:17 | 05:59:25 | |
38 | URAMEK Grzegorz SKRABA Michał CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1150 | Zapasieni Truchtacze | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:19:45 | 05:59:43 | |
39 | DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz WESOŁEK Marek URBAN Daniel | 1163 | SENTE | OŁAWA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:15:17 | 06:00:46 | |
40 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin GWIŻDŻ Michał PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 1139 | Biegamy Dokładnie | JAWORZNO | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:18:21 | 06:02:56 | |
41 | WOWER Bartłomiej WÓJCICKI Dariusz ADAMCZYK Mirosław | 1191 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:19:17 | 06:03:14 | |
42 | MYRCHA Mateusz STORTZ Piotr BARSZCZ Justyna | 1173 | MIXtura | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:13 | 03:32:03 | 06:06:32 | |
43 | GAWĘSKI Maciej ROKICKI Piotr CEBULA Leszek | 1124 | Po2kraki | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:37:24 | 06:07:04 | |
44 | BUCHLA Marcin BIHUN Natalia KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1028 | 3w1 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:24:12 | 06:07:14 | |
45 | BONIEC Radosław BONIEC Aleksander BONIEC Gabriela | 1164 | Zielony Las | ŻARY | MIX | 00:00:01 | 02:47:04 | 06:07:19 | |
46 | KOGUT Stanisław ROZUMKIEWICZ Sonia BIELECKA Marlena | 1097 | Biegniemy z Rozumem | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:21:12 | 06:10:22 | |
47 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz PSZCZÓŁKA Dominik MALEC Arkadiusz | 1084 | Szturm | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:23:25 | 06:11:25 | |
48 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław CZUB Piotr RODAK Zbigniew | 1044 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:40:49 | 06:11:35 | |
49 | JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA Natalia PIĄTEK Karolina | 1129 | Ladies Team | KRAKÓW | KOBIETY | 00:00:06 | 03:35:41 | 06:12:41 | |
50 | KUNICKI Konrad RYMARSKI Arkadiusz JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK Agnieszka | 1116 | NOA 3-pack | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:34:05 | 06:14:16 | |
51 | SADZIK Robert RUDY Maciej PITOŃ Aneta | 1090 | Aby Do Mety/NEOPROFIL | BARDO | MIX | 00:00:01 | 03:27:45 | 06:15:14 | |
52 | NOWAK Wojtek KUŻAJ Sławomir NIEWIADA Maciej | 1020 | eXplorador | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:31:13 | 06:15:20 | |
53 | WŁODARCZYK Michał STOLIŃSKI Przemysław BOROWSKI Rafał | 1035 | AsyBezKasy | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:34:48 | 06:17:05 | |
54 | MICHALAK Maciej KONIECZNY Tomasz MICHALAK Wojciech | 1007 | Gizdy pierońskie | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:28:09 | 06:17:11 | |
55 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin CZERWIECKI Marcin SULIMA Grzegorz | 1043 | MGM Strzegom | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 03:43:15 | 06:17:22 | |
56 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł KOWALIK Marcin MAJEWSKA Joanna | 1170 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:43:21 | 06:18:45 | |
57 | KORCZYK Jakub RAFAŁ Krzyszłowski JASIŃSKI Michał | 1118 | Czasem na asfalcie | KOMOROWO | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:42:24 | 06:21:55 | |
58 | GRZEBIELUCH Łukasz KANIA Marian PASZEK Tomasz | 1144 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:39:01 | 06:22:16 | |
59 | BALCAR Michal SCHEJBAL Jan HOLUB Miroslav | 1193 | RunSport Team | ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:34:52 | 06:24:46 | |
60 | PALCZARSKI Marcin SOLAREK Krzysztof KOŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1128 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:37:46 | 06:25:13 | |
61 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław KUCIA Szymon KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 1138 | Victoria Dobrzyń | PISARZOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:19:54 | 06:27:37 | |
62 | BRUMLICHOVA Romana RYDLOVA Denisa VONDRACKOVA Marketa | 1200 | Behny z Cech | KOBIETY | 00:00:05 | 03:40:59 | 06:29:17 | ||
63 | ZAŁUBSKI Jacek GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 1070 | Harcownik 1 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:18:55 | 06:29:36 | |
64 | JANUSZKO Krzysztof PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz KUŁAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1104 | Żelazna Świdnica TRI Team | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:25:29 | 06:30:29 | |
65 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin TOMASIAK Adam KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 1154 | KB Harcownik 2 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:44:37 | 06:30:53 | |
66 | GRUDOWSKI Konrad DZIETCZYK Kamil SKOKOWSKI Jacek | 1013 | Wały Chrobrego | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:34:20 | 06:31:05 | |
67 | STEFANIAK Łukasz JACHNIK Sabina TELATYŃSKA Sylwia | 1021 | Romeo i Julie | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:41:05 | 06:33:00 | |
68 | NOWAK Michał DYSARZ Przemysław KAMIŃSKI Cezary | 1089 | Goats Gone Wild | ŁOBODNO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:51:38 | 06:33:25 | |
69 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta HOTAŁA Sylwia GNITECKA Katarzyna | 1141 | zakochane w GÓRACH | LEWIN KŁODZKI | KOBIETY | 00:00:03 | 03:44:58 | 06:33:51 | |
70 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł BIERNACKA Edyta WALEŃSKI Maciej | 1078 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:41:01 | 06:34:26 | |
71 | ZAJĄC Marcin LEJA Wojciech GOLEŃ Marcin | 1156 | DA STYGMATYK | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:40:05 | 06:34:54 | |
72 | PERENC Michał KLOC Andrzej MOSKWA Kamila | 1047 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:39:24 | 06:34:58 | |
73 | GRYCMAN Łukasz SKÓRA Mirosław YURTSUN Stepan | 1169 | Sparta Ultra Team 1 | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:33:17 | 06:35:18 | |
74 | GÓRAJ Janusz MAJCHROWSKI Jacek WIECZOREK Agata | 1011 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | MIX | 00:00:13 | 03:47:34 | 06:36:27 | |
75 | TUCHOŁKA Marta STASZELIS Krzysztof BŁASZYK Mateusz | 1197 | Umiłowani w TofuRożku | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:11:32 | 06:36:39 | |
76 | BĄK Agata KOZERA Katarzyna PIĘTKA Marta | 1146 | BUSHIDO | SOBIENIE | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 03:45:10 | 06:36:42 | |
77 | WALECZEK Sławomir SYDOR Piotr SYGIET Andrzej | 1094 | Hedoniści | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:55:13 | 06:37:43 | |
78 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil TYRPA Jarosław WAGNER Ewa | 1092 | Ultra Frusiaki | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:08 | 03:23:39 | 06:37:49 | |
79 | KRYM Katarzyna PROCHOWSKA Sylwia LULA Agnieszka | 1160 | AED | SMOLEC | KOBIETY | 00:00:02 | 03:45:15 | 06:39:55 | |
80 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad LOMPART Agnieszka BERNAT Katarzyna | 1101 | POZYTYWNI FURIACI | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:09 | 03:49:44 | 06:40:15 | |
81 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz MARGOL Paweł STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 1056 | Oswitz | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 03:59:29 | 06:41:29 | |
82 | MUCHA Piotr KOWALIK Ewelina JODEL Przemysław | 1023 | FizjoTeam | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:51:29 | 06:43:55 | |
83 | PUCHACZ Wojciech ŁUŻNIAK Wojciech SZEWCZYK Rafał | 1053 | Umiłowani w bekonie | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 03:55:11 | 06:45:04 | |
84 | PRUSISZ Jacek CĄKAŁA Zuzanna PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 1027 | zBiegi | POLKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:39:09 | 06:45:34 | |
85 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka WUJDA Marta SZEPCZYŃSKA Anna | 1175 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | KOBIETY | 00:00:11 | 04:01:12 | 06:46:52 | |
86 | MAJEWSKI Maciej ZŁOTNICKA Olga SŁODKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1098 | UltraWapniaki | PSZENNO | MIX | 00:00:08 | 03:43:39 | 06:48:15 | |
87 | ZIMNY Tomasz ZERZUT Jarosław ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 1010 | Młodzi gniewni | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:57:39 | 06:48:51 | |
88 | GAZDA Michał KOZANECKI Przemysław FRĄCKOWIAK Maria | 1071 | CONSTRAVIA | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:19 | 04:09:11 | 06:48:58 | |
89 | BERNAT Marcin KWASZEWSKI Mariusz KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 1103 | Dzika Wataha | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:40:40 | 06:49:00 | |
90 | CZECZOTT Małgorzata KIRILENKO Aneta TYSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1180 | UKA Ultras | WARSZAWA | KOBIETY | 00:00:05 | 04:05:30 | 06:49:11 | |
91 | DETTLAFF Patrycja BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 1182 | Góralki bez halki | WILCZA GÓRA | KOBIETY | 00:00:03 | 04:04:31 | 06:49:24 | |
92 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech Kałużny BARANOWSKI Krzysztof ROMANOWICZ Łukasz | 1012 | No Sugar Cafe | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:25 | 03:49:30 | 06:49:39 | |
93 | JĘDRYCA Przemek MOŃKA Łukasz HENDRYS Marek | 1171 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM NIEZNISZCZALNI | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 00:00:36 | 03:54:48 | 06:51:20 | |
94 | LUBAŃSKI Robert KOSEK Dariusz LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 1159 | 50 PLUS | BUKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:29:47 | 06:51:48 | |
95 | GRAMZA Katarzyna ŁYSIAK Sylwia STRASZKO Monika | 1017 | DZIKIE HUCUŁY | RAWICZ | KOBIETY | 00:00:08 | 03:56:58 | 06:51:48 | |
96 | STACHURA Magdalena LACHERA Kamila NIAR Wioletta | 1108 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | KOBIETY | 00:00:07 | 03:55:13 | 06:52:27 | |
97 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka BOGACZYŃSKA-ADACH Bożena | 1132 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | MIX | 00:00:13 | 03:48:30 | 06:53:19 | |
98 | FEDER Marcin KUDŁA Joanna JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | 1059 | Trochę sajko | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:53:27 | 06:54:30 | |
99 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata KUŹNIAR Magdalena KUŹNIAR Paweł | 1136 | Gdzie mąż nie może tam żonę pośle | JELENIA GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:05:01 | 06:55:08 | |
100 | GUSTAW Łukasz FIGIEL Aleksandra GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 1183 | The ŁAN team | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:06:27 | 06:56:03 | |
101 | KUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof SIERPIŃSKI Mateusz MAJEWSKI Marek | 1049 | Merino Mob | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:46:42 | 06:56:43 | |
102 | SOWA Maciej WARGUŁA Waldemar CZERWIŃSKI Maciej | 1045 | Kibolski KS | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:25 | 04:14:53 | 06:56:52 | |
103 | SZANDAŁA Jacek CHORĄŻY Łukasz FURGAŁ Dorota | 1106 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:52:39 | 06:58:20 | |
104 | GNIADEK Tomasz GNIADEK Gosia KOPYCZOK Justyna | 1117 | W pogoni za Kopytkiem | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:54:46 | 07:00:16 | |
105 | SZELĄG Sławomir SZELĄG Dariusz MOSÓR Mariusz | 1165 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:49:08 | 07:00:18 | |
106 | KOZIELEWSKI Antoni PANEK Krzysztof KUŚNIERCZAK Wiesław | 1195 | RZYĆ CHYŻA GŻEGŻÓŁKI I CZYŻA | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:52:51 | 07:00:23 | |
107 | MUSIOŁ Michał JANOTA Marcin WŁOCH Kamil | 1147 | Kamil jest piękny | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:32:18 | 07:00:38 | |
108 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz ZARZECKI Maciej SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 1051 | G-G-M Team | NOWE MIASTECZKO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:51:15 | 07:01:49 | |
109 | MAGDA Łukasz ADAMCZYK Łukasz PAŁKA Łukasz | 1079 | 3XL | ŻYRARDÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:43:31 | 07:02:41 | |
110 | GAGAT Bartłomiej ŻELIŃSKI Michał FERDEK Igor | 1140 | Kulawe Pierony | CHORZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:29 | 04:02:09 | 07:02:43 | |
111 | PISINGAS Mariusz ZGÓRSKI Grzegorz PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 1082 | Siła Masa Moc Kiełbasa | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:48:04 | 07:03:10 | |
112 | TRACZYŃSKI Daniel PIETRZYK Tomasz NIEKRASZ Justyna | 1096 | Ich Troje | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 04:11:10 | 07:03:18 | |
113 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek WARZYCHA Krzysztof GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 1077 | AKD Team | KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:08 | 03:59:43 | 07:03:18 | |
114 | ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid MUSIAŁ Ewa JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 1083 | SUDECCY D-E-P-TACZE TEAM | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 03:30:33 | 07:03:31 | |
115 | NYKIEL Artur KLIMCZAK Piotr NYKIEL Marlena | 1030 | Bez Nazwy :) | MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:09 | 04:13:40 | 07:03:50 | |
116 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mariusz NEUMANN Jacek | 1111 | explorador | DOPIEWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:59:07 | 07:05:55 | |
117 | BRYKSI Barbora HORNYCHOVA Marie ZEISKOVA Marketa | 1135 | Ceske holky | MACHOV | KOBIETY | 00:00:16 | 03:58:51 | 07:06:03 | |
118 | TOMASIK Andrzej JASEK Maciej MACIAS Waldemar | 1179 | Faworyci 20 lat później | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:58:13 | 07:06:20 | |
119 | URBANIAK Hubert KONOPNIAK Krzysztof RZEŹNIK Mariusz | 1137 | Rozbiegany Rawicz AKUNA RUN | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:56:58 | 07:06:53 | |
120 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam ROŻKO Sebastian WINKIEL Arkadiusz | 1037 | Gryfino Team | GRYFINO | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 04:10:31 | 07:08:40 | |
121 | STOLARZ Jędrzej KRAWCZYK Tomasz MICHALSKI Piotr | 1157 | 3 Pierony | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 04:21:20 | 07:09:43 | |
122 | WŁODARCZYK Łukasz GRANOPS Maciej KOCJAN Paweł | 1107 | ARCYwrogowie | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 04:25:32 | 07:10:05 | |
123 | MAĆKOWIAK Michał MAĆKOWIAK Maciej MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1008 | Maćkowiak Team | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 04:02:15 | 07:11:21 | |
124 | NIMSZ Kamila ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 1031 | Harcowniczki | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | KOBIETY | 00:00:00 | 04:15:08 | 07:11:42 | |
125 | MALCHER Łukasz FIEBIG Stefan FIEBIG Natalia | 1123 | CHYBA DOBIEGNIEMY | LESZNO | MIX | 00:00:17 | 04:24:16 | 07:11:49 | |
126 | URBAŃSKI Michał KULCZYCKI Marek TYSZER Łukasz | 1142 | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 04:00:42 | 07:12:17 | |
127 | RUSOŁ Tomasz PONIATOWSKI Seweryn BOROWIECKA Agnieszka | 1134 | PZPN - Polski Związek Przyjaciół Nadwagi | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:59:43 | 07:12:25 | |
128 | ROJEWSKI Paweł KRZESIMOWSKI Damian WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1166 | Niebezpieczne Zbiegi | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:44:37 | 07:15:34 | |
129 | CZERMAK Patryk MRÓZ Mariusz MASALSKA- PAWLAK Agata | 1172 | Zakochaj sie w bieganiu | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | MIX | 00:00:06 | 04:35:45 | 07:17:33 | |
130 | PAWLICKI Karol MIKRUT Paweł CABAJ Paweł | 1062 | Bagienne Dziki | MALCZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 04:05:37 | 07:17:49 | |
131 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof OPOWICZ Rafał DUDA Bartosz | 1016 | Fizjobiegacze | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 04:25:49 | 07:18:04 | |
132 | LEKSY Robert JANKOWSKI Mariusz WOLKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1161 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 04:01:13 | 07:18:14 | |
133 | SZNAJDER Marcin OLEJNICZAK Piotr KARPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1025 | MESONDŻI LAJF STAJL | KOPANINA | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 03:53:31 | 07:18:29 | |
134 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek WALCZUK Paweł DUBER Michał | 1048 | Grizzly Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 03:51:27 | 07:19:45 | |
135 | KOTKOWSKI Arthur KRÓLAK Krystian KOWALCZYK Anita | 1052 | #TeamKrólak | SILNOWO | MIX | 00:00:23 | 04:16:51 | 07:20:13 | |
136 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz FALKOWSKA Sandra GOLIŃSKI Adrian | 1091 | Janusze Ultra | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:11 | 04:00:01 | 07:21:53 | |
137 | HRAB Wojciech KANIKOWSKI Tomasz MICHALAK Aleksandra | 1073 | Tańcząca z dzikami | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:10 | 04:22:56 | 07:28:48 | |
138 | LECH Agnieszka PIEKARSKA Karina KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 1057 | BeZGRANIc | ŚWIEBODZICE | KOBIETY | 00:00:14 | 04:27:43 | 07:29:35 | |
139 | KUŻEL Adrian CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir GÓRECKA Milena | 1102 | AKS | NOWE MIASTECZKO | MIX | 00:00:08 | 04:30:09 | 07:29:41 | |
140 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr KOTECKI Paweł ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 1099 | No Probllama | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 04:28:40 | 07:30:24 | |
141 | GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz DĄBROWSKI Michał SKOMOROWSKA Monika | 1168 | Team ZabieganeDni II | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:22 | 03:59:33 | 07:35:56 | |
142 | KAPAŁKA Adrian WŁODARSKA Magdalena SZUREK Paulina | 1190 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 04:14:11 | 07:36:53 | |
143 | GRACZ Krzysztof PIASKOWSKI Marcin GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 1152 | Dziki Trzy | NADOLICE WIELKIE | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 04:40:58 | 07:37:37 | |
144 | GARWOL Justyna ZYLA Katarzyna KARAMON Magdalena | 1022 | Opole Biega | OPOLE | KOBIETY | 00:00:15 | 04:23:03 | 07:38:45 | |
IDZIAK Jakub MAJEWSKA Marta SKRZYPCZAK Radosław | 1086 | Dziki z Poznania | POZNAŃ | MIX | DNF | 03:54:32 DNF | 07:41:28 DNF | ||
146 | GAWRON Bartłomiej GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta PERKA Barbara | 1085 | faster | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | MIX | 00:00:14 | 04:04:07 | 07:42:19 | |
147 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna BIJAK Aleksandra WIERZBICKA Paulina | 1196 | Samozwańczy Funclub Piotrka Hercoga | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | KOBIETY | 00:00:14 | 04:14:57 | 07:43:57 | |
148 | JĘDRASZEK Alicja MICHALAK Katarzyna KOZIRÓG Dagmara | 1026 | IronGirls | PABIANICE | KOBIETY | 00:00:08 | 04:11:55 | 07:44:52 | |
149 | DAMASIEWICZ Paula KUPCZAK Ewa KOWALIŃSKI Marek | 1176 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Zmixowani | TRZCINICA | MIX | 00:00:13 | 04:46:32 | 07:45:25 | |
150 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr BUŁKOWSKI Waldemar FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 1125 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | MIX | 00:00:13 | 04:29:15 | 07:46:29 | |
151 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof SUSMARSKA Ewa MIĘKISIAK Rafał | 1130 | Debiutanci AWF | KOWANÓWKO | MIX | 00:00:24 | 04:27:44 | 07:51:44 | |
152 | CZERWIŃSKI Rafał RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew CIEPLUCH Marcin | 1120 | Dziki Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 04:43:29 | 07:52:24 | |
153 | GRYCMAN Magdalena MOŃKA Karolina KURZAWA Marcin | 1174 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Dębowy i Dziewczyny | TRZCINICA | MIX | 00:00:09 | 04:17:23 | 07:52:43 | |
154 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej KLECHA Artur PETA Rafał | 1151 | RAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 04:19:57 | 07:52:51 | |
155 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz SMOGORZEWSKI Michał KOŁCIUK Wojciech | 1127 | wkurw_team warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:27 | 04:32:10 | 07:54:17 | |
156 | MARCINIAK Janusz ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1024 | 3 Mushkietery | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:15 | 04:22:52 | 07:56:04 | |
157 | STAWIARSKA Katarzyna ŁAPCZYŃSKA Magdalena PAZDAN Natalia | 1194 | Karpacz Sport / Kowary Biegają | JELENIA GORA | KOBIETY | 00:00:10 | 04:44:29 | 07:56:35 | |
158 | BARSZCZ Bartosz SALAS Krzysztof GÓRKA Radosław | 1143 | Radomskie Warchoły | RADOM | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 04:12:06 | 07:57:15 | |
159 | MIGDAŁ Adrian FRANKIEWICZ Jakub MIGDAŁ Paulina | 1019 | Aniołki Charliego | KŁAJ | MIX | 00:00:20 | 04:44:23 | 07:58:08 | |
160 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz ZAWISTOWSKI Jacek BONIKOWSKI Mateusz | 1036 | #doporzygu | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:49:52 | 08:00:08 | |
161 | RYCHTYK Dawid WIDLIŃSKI Tomasz ŚWIATOWY Michał | 1038 | Jeżyki | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:23 | 04:46:51 | 08:01:21 | |
162 | ZARODA Zbyszek BUSS Jakub BUSS Konrad | 1034 | Super Trio | KONIN | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 04:31:29 | 08:01:45 | |
163 | BARTYZEL Marek STOŁOWSKA Natalia GAJDA Krzysztof | 1115 | CERBER | ZAWOJA | MIX | 00:00:22 | 03:07:27 | 08:01:59 | |
164 | POTOCZNY Łukasz GEZELA Joannna ZAGUBIEŃ Wojciech | 1065 | EUFORIABIEGACZATEM | GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:37:46 | 08:02:49 | |
165 | KOZIOŁ Artur ZIĘBA Anna KOZIOŁ Paweł | 1162 | Zesram się a nie dam się | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:23 | 04:31:36 | 08:03:51 | |
166 | KONIECZNY Andrzej GNACY Agnieszka PIETRASZEWSKI Witold | 1088 | Orły Agnieszki- Oby Do Mety | GOSTYŃ | MIX | 00:00:04 | 04:19:11 | 08:05:41 | |
167 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz WILK Magdalena SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 1029 | Team ZabieganeDni | JÓZEFÓW | MIX | 00:00:21 | 04:34:40 | 08:06:43 | |
168 | BIERNACIK Piotr TOKARSKI Joachim CHORZĘPA Adam | 1121 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | LEWIN KŁODZKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 04:58:36 | 08:08:18 | |
169 | REGULSKA Monika SKUPIEŃ Izabela ŁACHACZ Irmina | 1072 | ultraGrażyny | WARSZAWA | KOBIETY | 00:00:22 | 04:22:38 | 08:09:44 | |
170 | OPAŁA Krzysztof OPAŁA Beata RAJZER Dominika | 1189 | Trailowe BiegiDuchowe | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 04:23:07 | 08:09:48 | |
171 | MATYASZEK Marek MAZUREK Michał ZAUCHA Marta | 1188 | 3xM | KŁODZKO | MIX | 00:00:25 | 04:29:25 | 08:10:13 | |
DNC | GRZELCZAK Tomasz ANTOSIAK Tomasz TYMKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1041 | Polish Medical Mission 2 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 05:31:38 | 08:10:48 | |
173 | WOŹNA Magdalena TRZOP Andrzej FLIGIER Katarzyna | 1192 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:14 | 04:37:54 | 08:11:37 | |
174 | DWORCZAK Małgorzata MARCINIAK Renata MARCINIAK Michał | 1105 | PETARDA TEAM | PSARSKIE | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:28:54 | 08:15:56 | |
175 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof PŁATEK Katarzyna MIRSKI Jerzy | 1046 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:19 | 04:39:40 | 08:17:59 | |
176 | HARNIK Michał PLACHA Piotr WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1068 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 05:14:32 | 08:22:42 | |
177 | SAŁDACZ Maciej TURKIEWICZ Dawid INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ Edyta | 1087 | DZIKIE DZIKI 3 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:12 | 04:35:36 | 08:23:24 | |
178 | WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK Magdalena KAPA Patrycja KAWECKA Magdalena | 1069 | Kozice Kawy | WARSZAWA | KOBIETY | 00:00:12 | 04:32:52 | 08:24:30 | |
179 | BADOWSKI Rafał KRUSZEWSKI Jacek LEWALD Michał | 1185 | Mukainada Running Team | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 04:22:15 | 08:26:31 | |
180 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger BEDNARZ Anna BĄK Konrad | 1060 | Beskidzkie Eklerki | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:18 | 05:34:33 | 08:26:44 | |
181 | CISZYŃSKI Marek JAKUBOWSKA Małgorzata CZESNOWICKI Jakub | 1133 | GosiaMarekJakub | KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:11:53 | 08:27:13 | |
182 | WASZYK Anita PRZYBYLSKI Witold BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 1198 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:20 | 04:38:00 | 08:27:43 | |
183 | SIMIŃSKI Maciej ŚLESIŃSKI Bartosz WINKLER Marcin | 1112 | GralniaTeam | TORUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 05:11:29 | 08:36:39 | |
184 | CIERACH Agnieszka JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina ZABA Jacek | 1109 | Gorzowscy Debiutanci | GORZÓW WLKP. | MIX | 00:00:06 | 05:13:40 | 08:45:16 | |
185 | GRABOWICZ Paweł NITA Małgorzata NOWAK Jarosław | 1153 | Granino | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | MIX | 00:00:22 | 04:42:24 | 08:45:31 | |
186 | STOKŁOSA Michał PARADOWSKI Paweł SOKÓŁ Marcin | 1033 | Capgemini | ŻYWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:19 | 04:47:58 | 08:50:52 | |
187 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz PIELICHATA Magdalena GALIŃSKI Kamil | 1093 | AbyDoMety2+1 | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 00:00:26 | 04:29:43 | 09:04:00 | |
188 | HAŁA Marta OPALA Małgorzata SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 1075 | Dziewczyny z Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | KOBIETY | 00:00:11 | 05:16:41 | 09:18:46 | |
189 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna KOŁOCH Krzysztof PRĘTKIEWICZ Anna | 1054 | Kozice Turystyczne | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:17 | 05:33:12 | 09:36:07 | |
190 | MARCINIAK Maciej SUCHANKO Alicja SPRINGER Marta | 1074 | MójPierwszyRaz-MPR | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:10 | 05:08:20 | 09:36:14 | |
FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina SAS Aldona DŻUGANOWSKA Agnieszka | 1131 | Piastowski Jar | ROSZKÓW/JAROCIN | KOBIETY | DNF | 04:03:15 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 191 wynik(ów)