Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 600 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 189 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_Z1 28.7km | Punkt_Z2 50.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANOW Łukasz MARCHUK Ilya MARCHUK Wioletta | 1006 | Inov8/UD | PLATERÓW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 02:42:54 | 04:46:06 | |
2 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz FARON Robert TOMASIAK Natalia | 1002 | Salco Retro Team 2015 | DĄBCZE | MIX | 00:00:00 | 02:52:05 | 04:51:10 | |
3 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 1004 | City Trail Team | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:01 | 02:51:53 | 05:18:41 | |
4 | KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir BANASZEK Adam ŚCIUBA Aneta | 1110 | Stay Insane/Biegusiem.pl | LUBLIN | MIX | 00:00:00 | 03:08:48 | 05:20:55 | |
5 | WYRODEK Jakub DZIENISZEWSKI Michał KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 1184 | Turboptysie&Michał-Skalnik.pl | NOWA RUDA | MIX | 00:00:17 | 03:03:12 | 05:26:17 | |
6 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy BALWIERCZAK Piotr ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1018 | Misie Pysie | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-STARE MIASTO) | MIX | 00:00:14 | 03:09:54 | 05:36:31 | |
7 | MILKOWSKI Rafał CZERWIŃSKI Michał MILKOWSKA Justyna | 1032 | 3XM | RYBNIK | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:14:01 | 05:36:57 | |
8 | BEDNARZ Adam BAZUŁKA Aleksandra KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper | 1063 | Kilometers Eaters Team | ZŁOCZEW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 03:05:56 | 05:38:02 | |
9 | HUDEČEK Jiří DRUZESCU Filip HUDEČKOVÁ Daniela | 1178 | Trans Brdy Team Lety | LETY | MIX | 00:00:02 | 02:55:31 | 05:38:11 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SZKOŁA Wojciech OHLA Krzysztof NAUDZIUNAS Agnieszka | 1186 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | MIX | DNF | 03:21:37 DNF | 05:52:22 DNF | ||
11 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz SURMAN Julia CIEŚLIK Paweł | 1095 | Po Robocie | MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:08:02 | 05:55:00 | |
12 | BEDNARZ Krzystof SZCZUREK Paweł MICHALAK Ewelina | 1061 | SRC Team | BRZEG | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:14:59 | 05:57:24 | |
13 | NERS Maciej KAMIŃSKI James Artur MROZOWSKA Magdalena | 1199 | Kingrunners | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:16:17 | 05:59:25 | |
14 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin GWIŻDŻ Michał PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 1139 | Biegamy Dokładnie | JAWORZNO | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:18:21 | 06:02:56 | |
15 | MYRCHA Mateusz STORTZ Piotr BARSZCZ Justyna | 1173 | MIXtura | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:13 | 03:32:03 | 06:06:32 | |
16 | BUCHLA Marcin BIHUN Natalia KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1028 | 3w1 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:24:12 | 06:07:14 | |
17 | BONIEC Radosław BONIEC Aleksander BONIEC Gabriela | 1164 | Zielony Las | ŻARY | MIX | 00:00:01 | 02:47:04 | 06:07:19 | |
18 | KOGUT Stanisław ROZUMKIEWICZ Sonia BIELECKA Marlena | 1097 | Biegniemy z Rozumem | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:21:12 | 06:10:22 | |
19 | KUNICKI Konrad RYMARSKI Arkadiusz JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK Agnieszka | 1116 | NOA 3-pack | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:34:05 | 06:14:16 | |
20 | SADZIK Robert RUDY Maciej PITOŃ Aneta | 1090 | Aby Do Mety/NEOPROFIL | BARDO | MIX | 00:00:01 | 03:27:45 | 06:15:14 | |
21 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł KOWALIK Marcin MAJEWSKA Joanna | 1170 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:43:21 | 06:18:45 | |
22 | ZAŁUBSKI Jacek GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 1070 | Harcownik 1 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:18:55 | 06:29:36 | |
23 | JANUSZKO Krzysztof PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz KUŁAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1104 | Żelazna Świdnica TRI Team | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:25:29 | 06:30:29 | |
24 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin TOMASIAK Adam KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 1154 | KB Harcownik 2 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:44:37 | 06:30:53 | |
25 | STEFANIAK Łukasz JACHNIK Sabina TELATYŃSKA Sylwia | 1021 | Romeo i Julie | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:41:05 | 06:33:00 | |
26 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł BIERNACKA Edyta WALEŃSKI Maciej | 1078 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:41:01 | 06:34:26 | |
27 | PERENC Michał KLOC Andrzej MOSKWA Kamila | 1047 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:39:24 | 06:34:58 | |
28 | GÓRAJ Janusz MAJCHROWSKI Jacek WIECZOREK Agata | 1011 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | MIX | 00:00:13 | 03:47:34 | 06:36:27 | |
29 | TUCHOŁKA Marta STASZELIS Krzysztof BŁASZYK Mateusz | 1197 | Umiłowani w TofuRożku | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:11:32 | 06:36:39 | |
30 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil TYRPA Jarosław WAGNER Ewa | 1092 | Ultra Frusiaki | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:08 | 03:23:39 | 06:37:49 | |
31 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad LOMPART Agnieszka BERNAT Katarzyna | 1101 | POZYTYWNI FURIACI | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:09 | 03:49:44 | 06:40:15 | |
32 | MUCHA Piotr KOWALIK Ewelina JODEL Przemysław | 1023 | FizjoTeam | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:51:29 | 06:43:55 | |
33 | PRUSISZ Jacek CĄKAŁA Zuzanna PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 1027 | zBiegi | POLKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:39:09 | 06:45:34 | |
34 | MAJEWSKI Maciej ZŁOTNICKA Olga SŁODKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1098 | UltraWapniaki | PSZENNO | MIX | 00:00:08 | 03:43:39 | 06:48:15 | |
35 | ZIMNY Tomasz ZERZUT Jarosław ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 1010 | Młodzi gniewni | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:57:39 | 06:48:51 | |
36 | GAZDA Michał KOZANECKI Przemysław FRĄCKOWIAK Maria | 1071 | CONSTRAVIA | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:19 | 04:09:11 | 06:48:58 | |
37 | LUBAŃSKI Robert KOSEK Dariusz LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 1159 | 50 PLUS | BUKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:29:47 | 06:51:48 | |
38 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka BOGACZYŃSKA-ADACH Bożena | 1132 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | MIX | 00:00:13 | 03:48:30 | 06:53:19 | |
39 | FEDER Marcin KUDŁA Joanna JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | 1059 | Trochę sajko | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:53:27 | 06:54:30 | |
40 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata KUŹNIAR Magdalena KUŹNIAR Paweł | 1136 | Gdzie mąż nie może tam żonę pośle | JELENIA GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:05:01 | 06:55:08 | |
41 | GUSTAW Łukasz FIGIEL Aleksandra GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 1183 | The ŁAN team | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:06:27 | 06:56:03 | |
42 | SZANDAŁA Jacek CHORĄŻY Łukasz FURGAŁ Dorota | 1106 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:52:39 | 06:58:20 | |
43 | GNIADEK Tomasz GNIADEK Gosia KOPYCZOK Justyna | 1117 | W pogoni za Kopytkiem | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:54:46 | 07:00:16 | |
44 | TRACZYŃSKI Daniel PIETRZYK Tomasz NIEKRASZ Justyna | 1096 | Ich Troje | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:00 | 04:11:10 | 07:03:18 | |
45 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek WARZYCHA Krzysztof GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 1077 | AKD Team | KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:08 | 03:59:43 | 07:03:18 | |
46 | ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid MUSIAŁ Ewa JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 1083 | SUDECCY D-E-P-TACZE TEAM | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 03:30:33 | 07:03:31 | |
47 | NYKIEL Artur KLIMCZAK Piotr NYKIEL Marlena | 1030 | Bez Nazwy :) | MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:09 | 04:13:40 | 07:03:50 | |
48 | MALCHER Łukasz FIEBIG Stefan FIEBIG Natalia | 1123 | CHYBA DOBIEGNIEMY | LESZNO | MIX | 00:00:17 | 04:24:16 | 07:11:49 | |
49 | RUSOŁ Tomasz PONIATOWSKI Seweryn BOROWIECKA Agnieszka | 1134 | PZPN - Polski Związek Przyjaciół Nadwagi | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:59:43 | 07:12:25 | |
50 | CZERMAK Patryk MRÓZ Mariusz MASALSKA- PAWLAK Agata | 1172 | Zakochaj sie w bieganiu | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | MIX | 00:00:06 | 04:35:45 | 07:17:33 | |
51 | KOTKOWSKI Arthur KRÓLAK Krystian KOWALCZYK Anita | 1052 | #TeamKrólak | SILNOWO | MIX | 00:00:23 | 04:16:51 | 07:20:13 | |
52 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz FALKOWSKA Sandra GOLIŃSKI Adrian | 1091 | Janusze Ultra | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:11 | 04:00:01 | 07:21:53 | |
53 | HRAB Wojciech KANIKOWSKI Tomasz MICHALAK Aleksandra | 1073 | Tańcząca z dzikami | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:10 | 04:22:56 | 07:28:48 | |
54 | KUŻEL Adrian CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir GÓRECKA Milena | 1102 | AKS | NOWE MIASTECZKO | MIX | 00:00:08 | 04:30:09 | 07:29:41 | |
55 | GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz DĄBROWSKI Michał SKOMOROWSKA Monika | 1168 | Team ZabieganeDni II | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:22 | 03:59:33 | 07:35:56 | |
56 | KAPAŁKA Adrian WŁODARSKA Magdalena SZUREK Paulina | 1190 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | MIX | 00:00:00 | 04:14:11 | 07:36:53 | |
IDZIAK Jakub MAJEWSKA Marta SKRZYPCZAK Radosław | 1086 | Dziki z Poznania | POZNAŃ | MIX | DNF | 03:54:32 DNF | 07:41:28 DNF | ||
58 | GAWRON Bartłomiej GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta PERKA Barbara | 1085 | faster | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | MIX | 00:00:14 | 04:04:07 | 07:42:19 | |
59 | DAMASIEWICZ Paula KUPCZAK Ewa KOWALIŃSKI Marek | 1176 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Zmixowani | TRZCINICA | MIX | 00:00:13 | 04:46:32 | 07:45:25 | |
60 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr BUŁKOWSKI Waldemar FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 1125 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | MIX | 00:00:13 | 04:29:15 | 07:46:29 | |
61 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof SUSMARSKA Ewa MIĘKISIAK Rafał | 1130 | Debiutanci AWF | KOWANÓWKO | MIX | 00:00:24 | 04:27:44 | 07:51:44 | |
62 | GRYCMAN Magdalena MOŃKA Karolina KURZAWA Marcin | 1174 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Dębowy i Dziewczyny | TRZCINICA | MIX | 00:00:09 | 04:17:23 | 07:52:43 | |
63 | MARCINIAK Janusz ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1024 | 3 Mushkietery | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:15 | 04:22:52 | 07:56:04 | |
64 | MIGDAŁ Adrian FRANKIEWICZ Jakub MIGDAŁ Paulina | 1019 | Aniołki Charliego | KŁAJ | MIX | 00:00:20 | 04:44:23 | 07:58:08 | |
65 | BARTYZEL Marek STOŁOWSKA Natalia GAJDA Krzysztof | 1115 | CERBER | ZAWOJA | MIX | 00:00:22 | 03:07:27 | 08:01:59 | |
66 | POTOCZNY Łukasz GEZELA Joannna ZAGUBIEŃ Wojciech | 1065 | EUFORIABIEGACZATEM | GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 03:37:46 | 08:02:49 | |
67 | KOZIOŁ Artur ZIĘBA Anna KOZIOŁ Paweł | 1162 | Zesram się a nie dam się | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:23 | 04:31:36 | 08:03:51 | |
68 | KONIECZNY Andrzej GNACY Agnieszka PIETRASZEWSKI Witold | 1088 | Orły Agnieszki- Oby Do Mety | GOSTYŃ | MIX | 00:00:04 | 04:19:11 | 08:05:41 | |
69 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz WILK Magdalena SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 1029 | Team ZabieganeDni | JÓZEFÓW | MIX | 00:00:21 | 04:34:40 | 08:06:43 | |
70 | OPAŁA Krzysztof OPAŁA Beata RAJZER Dominika | 1189 | Trailowe BiegiDuchowe | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 04:23:07 | 08:09:48 | |
71 | MATYASZEK Marek MAZUREK Michał ZAUCHA Marta | 1188 | 3xM | KŁODZKO | MIX | 00:00:25 | 04:29:25 | 08:10:13 | |
72 | WOŹNA Magdalena TRZOP Andrzej FLIGIER Katarzyna | 1192 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:14 | 04:37:54 | 08:11:37 | |
73 | DWORCZAK Małgorzata MARCINIAK Renata MARCINIAK Michał | 1105 | PETARDA TEAM | PSARSKIE | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:28:54 | 08:15:56 | |
74 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof PŁATEK Katarzyna MIRSKI Jerzy | 1046 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:19 | 04:39:40 | 08:17:59 | |
75 | SAŁDACZ Maciej TURKIEWICZ Dawid INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ Edyta | 1087 | DZIKIE DZIKI 3 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:12 | 04:35:36 | 08:23:24 | |
76 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger BEDNARZ Anna BĄK Konrad | 1060 | Beskidzkie Eklerki | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:18 | 05:34:33 | 08:26:44 | |
77 | CISZYŃSKI Marek JAKUBOWSKA Małgorzata CZESNOWICKI Jakub | 1133 | GosiaMarekJakub | KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:11:53 | 08:27:13 | |
78 | WASZYK Anita PRZYBYLSKI Witold BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 1198 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:20 | 04:38:00 | 08:27:43 | |
79 | CIERACH Agnieszka JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina ZABA Jacek | 1109 | Gorzowscy Debiutanci | GORZÓW WLKP. | MIX | 00:00:06 | 05:13:40 | 08:45:16 | |
80 | GRABOWICZ Paweł NITA Małgorzata NOWAK Jarosław | 1153 | Granino | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | MIX | 00:00:22 | 04:42:24 | 08:45:31 | |
81 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz PIELICHATA Magdalena GALIŃSKI Kamil | 1093 | AbyDoMety2+1 | OLEŚNICA | MIX | 00:00:26 | 04:29:43 | 09:04:00 | |
82 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna KOŁOCH Krzysztof PRĘTKIEWICZ Anna | 1054 | Kozice Turystyczne | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:17 | 05:33:12 | 09:36:07 | |
83 | MARCINIAK Maciej SUCHANKO Alicja SPRINGER Marta | 1074 | MójPierwszyRaz-MPR | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:10 | 05:08:20 | 09:36:14 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)