Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 594 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 157 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONIEC Radosław MICHALSKI Bartłomiej BONIEC Gabriela | 1185 | Nadleśnictwo Lipinki | ŻARY ŻARY ŻARY | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:00:24 | 01:30:39 | |
2 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin ROŻDŻYŃSKA Patrycja RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 1076 | Banda Dzika | WROCŁAW POZNAŃ ZARZYŃ | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:03:06 | 01:33:02 | |
3 | WILK Maciej KROSNY Sebastian OLSZEWSKA Oszi | 1104 | Wolo Dildolo | BYTOM NIKOŁÓW - | MIX | 00:00:31 | 01:03:22 | 01:34:41 | |
4 | SADOWSKI Robert ŻURAW Wiktor BIERNACKA Katarzyna | 1135 | Etam | GDAŃSK WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:04:33 | 01:38:12 | |
5 | BUJAŁA Michał GNIADEK Małgorzata PRELICH Tomasz | 1195 | Dabex Bolt | WILKSZYN KRAKÓW KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:07:52 | 01:40:41 | |
6 | STACHURA Damian CEBULA Grzegorz SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 1179 | Biegające Cebulki | LUBIN IWINY BOLESŁAWIEC | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:40:45 | ||
7 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł JAKUBCZYK Dariusz BIEŃ Magdalena | 1038 | CK Babcie | KIELCE PIEKOSZÓW POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:08:35 | 01:43:08 | |
8 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł KOWALIK Ewelina KOLENDA Krzysztof | 1153 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:06:16 | 01:43:09 | |
9 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech STACHOWIAK Marcin ADAMCZYK Emanuela | 1089 | #biegiemwlas | POZNAŃ POZNAŃ POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:43:52 | ||
10 | KOZANECKI Przemysław GAZDA Michał KOZANECKA Weronika | 1061 | Wybiegać Marzenia Team | SŁUBICE POZNAŃ SŁUBICE | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:11:36 | 01:45:13 | |
11 | JANUSZKO Krzysztof ZŁOTNICKA Olga KOGUT Stanisław | 1010 | Szybcy i weseli | ŚWIDNICA ŚWIDNICA ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:11:07 | 01:45:57 | |
12 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł STACHURA Magdalena MANJURA Tomasz | 1192 | Ona jest w ciąży (z nami) | NOWY TARG CHORZÓW CHORZÓW | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:46:05 | ||
13 | BERG Aleksander GREDYS Grzegorz GOŁĘBIEWSKA Anna | 1189 | GAP | KŁODZKO KŁODZKO KŁODZKO | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:11:48 | 01:46:22 | |
14 | SCHWITALLA Adrian PAWLIKOWSKA Monika MASŁOWIEC Bartosz | 1136 | AMB | STANOWICE WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:07 | 01:14:02 | 01:50:06 | |
15 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna SKROBAŃSKA Laura | 1005 | Skrobki Team | GODZIESZE MAŁE GODZIESZE MAŁE GODZIESZE MAŁE | MIX | 00:00:08 | 01:14:54 | 01:50:10 | |
16 | KLIMCZAK Piotr NYKIEL Artur NYKIEL Marlena | 1145 | Byle do przodu | BALIN MYSŁOWICE MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:04 | 01:15:47 | 01:50:19 | |
17 | BARTYZEL Marek GAJDA Krzysztof STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 1031 | CERBER | ZAWOJA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:18 | 01:15:02 | 01:50:30 | |
18 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław DUNAJ Paweł KARATKOW Ewa | 1100 | MLKS Radkow | MYSŁOWICE WROCŁAW RADKOW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:16:15 | 01:50:53 | |
19 | MARKOWSKI Artur KAZIMIERZ Rafał BIHUN Natalia | 1171 | NOA | WROCŁAW WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:15:26 | 01:51:03 | |
20 | FALTYNOWSKI Tomasz CUPER-GANCARSKA Katarzyna NOWICKI Miłosław | 1161 | Chiesi Poland | GRONITY WOLA MROKOWSKA WOŁOMIN | MIX | 00:00:06 | 01:14:52 | 01:53:08 | |
21 | PRUSISZ Jacek CĄKAŁA Zuzanna PISKORZ Robert | 1083 | Zbiegi | POLKOWICE LUBIN POLKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:05 | 01:16:58 | 01:53:59 | |
22 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra KAPLOWSKI Jerzy KARWACKI Grzegorz | 1016 | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | PIASTÓW WAŁBRZYCH WAŁBRZYCH | MIX | 00:00:11 | 01:21:08 | 02:03:04 | |
23 | MERTA Zbigniew BASIŃSKI Bartosz BARTKOWIAK Iwona | 1097 | Run Team Rydzyna | KŁODA RYDZYNA LESZNO | MIX | 00:00:21 | 01:27:31 | 02:05:04 | |
24 | LOREK Adam WOJTAL Marcin RABIEGA Monika | 1138 | #BiegajLeszno | LESZNO LESZNO LESZNO | MIX | 00:00:10 | 01:17:14 | 02:05:12 | |
25 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir KARCZEWSKA Joanna GIERSZEWSKI Cezary | 1181 | FKU | SUWAŁKI SUWAŁKI OLECKO | MIX | 00:00:12 | 01:27:20 | 02:05:26 | |
26 | LITWIN Michał ŁUKACKI Daniel LITWIN Monika | 1170 | LITeWIN Run Team | PASIKUROWICE DOMASZCZYN PASIKUROWICE | MIX | 00:00:19 | 01:19:22 | 02:05:28 | |
27 | GUZIK Bartosz GUZIK Joanna KURAŚ Szymon | 1082 | NKB 1 | NOWY TOMYŚL NOWY TOMYŚL NOWY TOMYŚL | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:20:03 | 02:06:45 | |
28 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra PADOŁ Krzysztof | 1157 | JAGODA Team | OWIŃSKA OWIŃSKA OWINSKA | MIX | 00:00:05 | 02:07:15 | ||
29 | NIECHWIEJ Michał PRZYBYLAK Mikołaj NOWAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1146 | Biegowo zGrani | KRZESZOWICE WROCŁAW KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:26 | 01:27:42 | 02:07:36 | |
30 | TYL Radosław KUCHARSKI Robert OGRODNIK Anna | 1090 | R.A.R. Wrocław | BIERZYCE WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:22 | 01:28:01 | 02:08:04 | |
31 | GACEK Michał KNAP Anna DZIEKANOWSKA Maria | 1149 | NOA | WROCŁAW WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:04 | 01:27:36 | 02:10:30 | |
32 | BASZAK Tomasz BĘŚ Marcin BASZAK Ewa | 1196 | Ślężański Team | STRACHÓW JORDANÓW ŚL. STRACHÓW | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:25:07 | 02:11:00 | |
33 | DON Robert HENCLEWSKA Dagmara MARCZAK 22 07 1976 Agnieszka | 1112 | PRO366 | ZALASEWO POZNAŃ POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:27:22 | 02:11:42 | |
34 | CIASTO Sebastian CZARNIK- PECIAK Aleksandra MIELCZAREK Grzegorz | 1111 | ULKS KARLIK PRZEZCHLEBIE | PRZEZCHLEBIE PRZEZCHLEBIE OPOLE | MIX | 00:00:11 | 01:24:34 | 02:11:44 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | |||||||||
35 | PŁOCIENICZAK Jacek SWOREK Basia SŁOCIŃSKA Natasza | 1187 | Biegowe Wiórki | POZNAŃ WRZEŚNIA POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:07 | 01:27:21 | 02:12:34 | |
36 | DZIDECZEK Marcin SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena REDEK Sylwia | 1122 | Anielski orszak | WARSZAWA WARSZAWA WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:11 | 02:12:53 | ||
37 | KNACH Tomasz SŁODKOWSKI Krzysztof KNACH Marta | 1020 | Ultra Wapniaki | ŚWIEBODZICE ŚWIDNICA ŚWIEBODZICE | MIX | 00:00:35 | 01:31:29 | 02:16:59 | |
38 | ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa GARBOWSKI Tomasz BARWIŃSKI Jarosław | 1109 | Siurdaski | MIŁOSZYCE JELCZ-LASKOWICE JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:07 | 01:30:08 | 02:17:07 | |
39 | BRUZDA Piotr OLESZEK Magdalena STYCZEŃ Grzygorz | 1107 | Z góry¸ z dołu i spod spodu | BĘDZIN CZELADŹ BYTOM | MIX | 00:00:05 | 02:17:43 | ||
40 | KAWA Hubert ANDRZEJCZAK Anna ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 1079 | NKB 2 | NOWY TOMYŚL NOWY TOMYŚL NOWY TOMYŚL | MIX | 00:00:03 | 01:30:10 | 02:18:23 | |
41 | KUREK Tomasz ŚWIERZOWSKA 19 10 1978 Magdalena MARCINIAK Maciej | 1178 | Jesteśmy od Romka | POZNAŃ POZNAŃ SZRENIAWA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 02:18:32 | ||
42 | TWAROGAL Kamil BRASEL Marcin WÓJCIK Katarzyna | 1154 | FizjoTri | SZCZECIN SZCZECIN DOBRA | MIX | 00:00:06 | 01:27:16 | 02:18:32 | |
43 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof BIS Marcin JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina | 1073 | wONsz TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | MIX | 00:00:24 | 02:18:45 | ||
44 | PETA Rafał KARMOLIŃSKA-PETA Iwona JASKÓLSKA Joanna | 1030 | Zwiadowcy | BIERNA BIERNA POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:07 | 01:31:33 | 02:19:52 | |
45 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Karol TOMASZEWSKA Monika FATYGA Rafał | 1058 | CSC Adventure Młode Szczelby | TYCHY CHORZÓW CHORZÓW | MIX | 00:00:09 | 01:31:45 | 02:20:16 | |
46 | MARZEC Karolina PIKUŁA Sebastian SZOPA Marek | 1168 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO GORZÓW WLKP. GORZÓW WLKP. | MIX | 00:00:09 | 01:32:00 | 02:20:49 | |
47 | SURDACKI Piotr JANAS Kacper ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 1085 | SpodKrzyża | SZCZECIN BEZRZECZE SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:04 | 01:33:17 | 02:21:28 | |
48 | STACHOWIAK Marek KORBANEK Emilia STACHOWIAK Danuta | 1048 | Harcerze | ROKIETNICA POZNAŃ ROKIETNICA | MIX | 00:00:20 | 01:31:25 | 02:21:31 | |
49 | MILKOWSKI Rafał MILKOWSKA Justyna MACHULIK Marek | 1190 | 3 X M | RYBNIK RYBNIK RYBNIK | MIX | 00:00:15 | 01:30:54 | 02:21:56 | |
50 | FURMAGA Przemyslaw CZUBAŁA Olga BARCIKOWSKI Łukasz | 1045 | KROPA TEAM | WARSZAWA WARSZAWA WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:30:25 | 02:26:19 | |
51 | OŻÓG Grzegorz MATUSZEK Krzysiu MICHALA Magdalena | 1186 | Czarny | OPOLE OPOLE OPOLE | MIX | 00:00:17 | 01:37:13 | 02:27:48 | |
52 | BATOR Michał GONERA Kazimierz GONERA-BATOR Anna | 1074 | Kto został z dziećmi? | NADOLICE WIELKIE MIŁOSZYCE NADOLICE WIELIE | MIX | 00:00:37 | 01:40:34 | 02:30:11 | |
53 | WOŹNICA Rafał FERENC Elżbieta WOŹNICA Robert | 1151 | Rafsol Sport Team | GLIWICE CZĘSTOCHOWA MIKOŁÓW | MIX | 00:00:12 | 01:35:09 | 02:30:31 | |
54 | SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna SOSZYŃSKI Piotr PAWŁOWICZ Dorota | 1018 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA WARSZAWA WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:36 | 01:42:53 | 02:31:04 | |
55 | JÓZEF Mateusz JÓZEF Marek JÓZEF Dorota | 1132 | GIBKIE JÓZKI | KATOWICE KATOWICE KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:32 | 01:41:28 | 02:31:17 | |
56 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz ZNAMIROWSKA Małgorzata MYSZYWODA Monika | 1081 | Pędzące Kozy | WROCŁAW WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:26 | 01:47:00 | 02:32:30 | |
57 | LIPIŃSKI Damian RAKOWSKA Dorota ABRAMCZYK Patrycja | 1070 | Radzymin Run Team 3 | RADZYMIN RADZYMIN RADZYMIN | MIX | 00:00:14 | 01:42:02 | 02:32:51 | |
58 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław JUSZCZYK Joanna MIKÓŁKA Monika | 1034 | Dziki z Gosława | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | MIX | 00:01:12 | 01:43:47 | 02:32:53 | |
59 | PYŻALSKI Rafał MALIK Agnieszka MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 1167 | Mazurscy Kolonialiści i Aga | LESZNOWOLA ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE ZĄBKI | MIX | 00:00:30 | 01:40:20 | 02:35:12 | |
60 | SZYSZKA Ryszard ŚLESICKI Konstanty KORDYLEWSKA Marlena | 1121 | Dead or Alive | POZNAŃ KONIN KONIN | MIX | 00:00:30 | 01:44:43 | 02:36:13 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
NOGA Bartłomiej PIASKOWSKA-NOGA Aleksandra KONIECZNY Piotr | 1123 | Mountain lovers | ZGIERZ ZGIERZ LUBLIN | MIX | DNF | 01:48:29 DNF | 02:37:50 DNF | ||
62 | BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA Ewelina PRZYBYCIEŃ Krzysztof BABIŃSKA Malwina | 1172 | Stolovelasy | RADKÓW RADKÓW RADKÓW | MIX | 00:00:07 | 01:37:52 | 02:41:48 | |
63 | KRAJEWSKA Ewelina BOBER Dorota DOBROWOLSKI Łukasz | 1127 | MBMPL JAWOR | GOCZAŁKÓW LEGNICA GOCZAŁKÓW | MIX | 00:00:25 | 02:45:08 | ||
64 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał DREKO Anna KISILEWICZ Marek | 1114 | Troje Samurajów | WROCLAW WROCLAW WROCLAW | MIX | 00:00:24 | 01:50:28 | 02:45:45 | |
65 | MARCINIAK Janusz KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka Hortensja ZARKOWA Denitsa | 1004 | Tres Mushkieteros | POZNAŃ POTASZE POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:26 | 01:51:14 | 02:46:57 | |
66 | DWORCZAK Małgorzta MARCINIAK Renata MARCINIAK Michał | 1113 | WHY NOT | ZBRUDZEWO ZBRUDZEWO ŚREM | MIX | 00:00:23 | 02:51:09 | ||
67 | KOLEJ Monika MROZIK Mariusz SAWICKI Bartosz | 1166 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | GORZOW WLKP . SZCZECINEK SANTOK | MIX | 00:00:23 | 01:55:03 | 02:52:05 | |
68 | DIUWE Marzena SUCHY Bartosz KOMADA Wojciech | 1116 | Pasterka Pany | PASTERKA PASTERKA PASTERKA | MIX | 00:00:25 | 01:56:25 | 02:52:37 | |
69 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona SZNEJDER Anita MOTULEWSKI Tomasz | 1177 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI SUWAŁKI OKUNIOWIEC | MIX | 00:00:11 | 01:53:58 | 02:53:00 | |
70 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata CAŁKA Agnieszka WARDAK Tomasz | 1069 | Radzymin Run Team 2 | RADZYMIN RADZYMIN RADZYMIN | MIX | 00:00:15 | 01:56:01 | 02:56:03 | |
71 | BUDNY Aleksandra PODSIEDZIK Marcin KOWALCZYK Anna | 1134 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | JÓZEFIN CZARNY LAS CZARNY LAS | MIX | 00:00:35 | 01:53:53 | 02:57:04 | |
72 | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka JEŻ Paweł KIRILENKO Marcin | 1009 | SNG WILD DUCKS II | ŁÓDŹ JÓZEFOSŁAW MARKI | MIX | 00:00:24 | 01:57:02 | 03:00:46 | |
WILK Magdalena SOKOŁOWSKI Artur LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 1124 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA OTWOCK JÓZEFÓW | MIX | DNF | 01:55:16 DNF | 03:03:22 DNF | ||
74 | KOZIOŁ Paweł SADOWSKI Michał MUCHA Aleksandra | 1026 | PaJacOle | KRAKÓW KRAKÓW KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:34 | 01:59:44 | 03:06:17 | |
75 | KRAUSE Anna ROGOZIŃSKA Barbara IDZIAK Jakub | 1019 | Wściekłe i szybkie | POZNAŃ POZNAŃ POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:12 | 01:57:21 | 03:07:19 | |
76 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał DOROCIAK Wioletta GDULA Jakub | 1067 | Pogromcy Gduli | POZNAŃ ELBLĄG POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:04 | 01:16:08 | ||
77 | STACHOWIAK Magda BARCZAK Robert MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 1096 | Run Team Rydzyna | DĄBCZE RYDZYNA RYDZYNA | MIX | 00:00:14 | 01:55:19 |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)