Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-01 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 336 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Nazwa Sztafety | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1 Hvezda 29.2km | Nad U Zabiteho 41.6km | Z2 Karłów 50.3km | Błędne Skały 66.2km | Czas netto 75.4km | Czas brutto 75.4km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONCZARENKO Jarek KWIATKOWSKA Kinga BIELAWA Rafał | 1095 | RADKÓW RADKÓW WROCŁAW | MIX | 1 | X 1 | Run100love | 00:00:00 | 01:05:53 | 01:39:00 | 03:10:56 | 04:42:03 | 05:39:58 | 07:07:29 | 07:57:42.10 | 07:57:42.10 | 6:20 | 9.5 (100%) | ||
2 | SZKOŁA Wojciech LEŚNIAK Anna WASZEK Sławomir | 1107 | POZNAŃ BOCHNIA WROCŁAW | MIX | 2 | X 2 | Rób swoje #R | 00:00:00 | 01:06:34 | 01:40:33 | 03:15:48 | 05:08:57 | 06:19:02 | 07:50:07 | 08:38:33.55 | 08:38:33.55 | +00:40:51 (7.9%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (91.6%) | |
3 | MIKA Andrzej JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon HARASIMOWICZ Aleksandra | 1083 | JAWORZNO WROCŁAW WARSZAWA | MIX | 3 | X 3 | Przedwojewski Team: Czarne Złoto | 00:00:00 | 01:09:54 | 01:46:55 | 03:28:12 | 04:57:21 | 05:53:44 | 07:47:26 | 08:48:08.40 | 08:48:08.40 | +00:50:26 (9.6%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (90.5%) | |
4 | STACHURA Magdalena MANJURA Tomasz ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł | 1059 | CHORZÓW CHORZÓW NOWY TARG | MIX | 4 | X 4 | Ona jest w ciąży (z nami) | 00:00:00 | 01:25:06 | 02:08:28 | 04:11:52 | 05:43:24 | 06:40:03 | 08:07:48 | 08:55:09.45 | 08:55:09.45 | +00:57:27 (10.7%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (89.5%) | |
5 | ZDUNEK Grześ STECZKOWSKA Ania MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | 1043 | ŁÓDŹ OŁAWA LUBLIN | MIX | 5 | X 5 | Przedwojewski Team | 00:00:00 | 01:10:10 | 01:45:52 | 03:27:01 | 05:15:16 | 06:23:47 | 08:08:34 | 09:08:13.35 | 09:08:13.35 | +01:10:31 (12.9%) | 7:16 | 8.3 (87.4%) | |
6 | DEMBSKI Paweł ROPELEWSKI Tomasz OHLA Justyna | 1057 | SKÓRZEWO POZNAŃ POZNAŃ | MIX | 6 | X 6 | Dembski i Przyjaciele | 00:00:00 | 01:09:51 | 01:45:34 | 03:27:37 | 05:00:18 | 05:58:03 | 07:56:11 | 09:18:18.10 | 09:18:18.10 | +01:20:36 (14.4%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (85.3%) | |
7 | SENDEK Sylwia STARZAK Paweł BARAN Zbigniew | 1088 | KOSZYCE SKAWINA KARKÓW | MIX | 7 | X 7 | Mocno_kreatywni ULTRA | 00:00:00 | 01:21:14 | 02:02:36 | 03:56:47 | 05:35:47 | 06:41:33 | 08:25:30 | 09:28:02.25 | 09:28:02.25 | +01:30:20 (15.9%) | 7:32 | 8 (84.2%) | |
8 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz MARKIEWICZ Mariusz PILARCZYK Katarzyna | 1072 | BOGDANIEC NOWOGRÓDEK POMORSKI BOGDANIEC | MIX | 8 | X 8 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | 00:00:00 | 01:18:14 | 01:57:14 | 03:39:38 | 05:39:42 | 07:00:34 | 09:03:49 | 10:07:45.00 | 10:07:45.00 | +02:10:02 (21.4%) | 8:03 | 7.4 (77.9%) | |
9 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł HACUŚ Jacek ŁOPATYŃSKA Julita | 1108 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | MIX | 9 | X 9 | KUDOWIANKA SUPER TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:21:18 | 02:00:15 | 03:47:38 | 05:44:08 | 07:00:39 | 09:03:42 | 10:09:07.25 | 10:09:07.25 | +02:11:25 (21.6%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (77.9%) | |
10 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław KURZAWIAK Grzegorz KARATKÓW 5 12 1977 Ewa | 1080 | MYSŁOWICE KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ RADKÓW | MIX | 10 | X 10 | MLKS Radków | 00:00:00 | 01:25:10 | 02:05:33 | 04:02:50 | 05:53:20 | 07:02:16 | 09:11:36 | 10:20:16.95 | 10:20:16.95 | +02:22:34 (23.0%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (76.8%) | |
11 | DULĘBA Marcin JAGODZKI Daniel GAJDEK-DULĘBA Katarzyna | 1019 | PODŁAZIE KIELCE PIEKOSZÓW | MIX | 11 | X 11 | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | 00:00:00 | 01:22:48 | 02:03:40 | 03:58:09 | 05:45:32 | 06:54:15 | 09:09:31 | 10:29:47.30 | 10:29:47.30 | +02:32:05 (24.1%) | 8:21 | 7.2 (75.8%) | |
12 | ŻARNICKI Kamil HOLC Katarzyna KALISZUK Przemysław | 1090 | SOBIANOWICE LUBLIN LUBLIN | MIX | 12 | X 12 | Banda Grudnia Mix | 00:00:00 | 01:38:00 | 02:25:06 | 04:47:17 | 06:35:44 | 07:42:15 | 09:28:27 | 10:35:08.95 | 10:35:08.95 | +02:37:26 (24.8%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (74.7%) | |
13 | PRUSISZ Jacek MAZUR Agnieszka PISKORZ Robert | 1007 | POLKOWICE LUBIN POLKOWICE | MIX | 13 | X 13 | Zbiegi | 00:00:00 | 01:24:23 | 02:07:28 | 04:16:54 | 06:17:57 | 07:39:17 | 09:36:53 | 10:39:55.45 | 10:39:55.45 | +02:42:13 (25.4%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (74.7%) | |
14 | KOJS Łukasz PIELUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata KOJS Przemysław | 1077 | SOBÓTKA SOBÓTKA SOBÓTKA | MIX | 14 | X 14 | KB SOBÓTKA Juniors and Someone Old | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | 02:11:33 | 04:18:42 | 06:22:57 | 07:45:23 | 09:50:14 | 10:52:05.80 | 10:52:05.80 | +02:54:23 (26.7%) | 8:38 | 6.9 (72.6%) | |
15 | CIĘŻKI Konrad ZDUŃCZYK Paulina KUMOR Weronika | 1079 | ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 15 | X 15 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl / Everrun | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | 02:01:32 | 03:48:23 | 05:54:39 | 07:10:26 | 09:37:17 | 10:55:58.85 | 10:55:58.85 | +02:58:16 (27.2%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (72.6%) | |
16 | SCHWITALLA Adrian MASŁOWIEC Bartosz PAWLIKOWSKA Monika | 1033 | SIECHNICE WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 16 | X 16 | AMBa | 00:00:00 | 01:18:45 | 02:00:40 | 03:56:05 | 05:52:19 | 07:13:05 | 09:42:59 | 11:01:29.35 | 11:01:29.35 | +03:03:47 (27.8%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (71.6%) | |
17 | WAWRZYNIAK Małgorzata WĘGŁOWSKI Maciej JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 1086 | POZNAŃ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ | MIX | 17 | X 17 | #biegiemwlas | 00:00:00 | 01:31:10 | 02:20:38 | 04:29:45 | 06:30:24 | 07:42:07 | 09:54:56 | 11:02:16.60 | 11:02:16.60 | +03:04:34 (27.9%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (71.6%) | |
18 | SURDACKI Piotr JANAS Kacper ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 1013 | SZCZECIN BEZRZECZE CHOSZCZNO | MIX | 18 | X 18 | SpodKrzyża | 00:00:00 | 01:37:51 | 02:32:01 | 04:59:50 | 06:38:45 | 07:40:25 | 09:48:11 | 11:02:41.50 | 11:02:41.50 | +03:04:59 (27.9%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (71.6%) | |
19 | DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz KOZŁOWSKI Marek WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | 1046 | JAWOR KOWARY JAWOR | MIX | 19 | X 19 | jesteśmy aby truchtnąć | 00:00:00 | 01:16:40 | 01:54:49 | 03:47:39 | 05:33:52 | 06:46:00 | 09:24:37 | 11:03:57.00 | 11:03:57.00 | +03:06:14 (28.1%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (71.6%) | |
20 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz MARTAN Iwona ZAPOTOCZNY Mariusz | 1069 | WROCŁAW WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 20 | X 20 | Włochate Głowonogi | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | 02:07:40 | 04:09:41 | 06:28:07 | 07:58:17 | 09:59:50 | 11:09:03.70 | 11:09:03.70 | +03:11:21 (28.6%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (71.6%) | |
21 | LATAŃSKI Eryk SKROBAŃSKA Laura SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1063 | KALISZ GODZIESZE MAŁE GODZIESZE MAŁE | MIX | 21 | X 21 | Szybkie Trio | 00:00:00 | 01:18:16 | 01:57:47 | 03:57:07 | 06:02:24 | 07:28:00 | 09:48:35 | 11:09:55.15 | 11:09:55.15 | +03:12:13 (28.7%) | 8:53 | 6.8 (71.6%) | |
22 | KACZMAREK Łukasz SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena ŚLĄSKI Bartosz | 1054 | CZARNOCIN ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 22 | X 22 | Może nie najszybciej, ale za to najwolniej | 00:00:00 | 01:24:16 | 02:04:58 | 03:59:02 | 06:01:17 | 07:24:36 | 10:03:47 | 11:23:02.00 | 11:23:02.00 | +03:25:19 (30.1%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (69.5%) | |
23 | GRZEGORZEK Marcin JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra WEWIÓR Krzysztof | 1035 | BIAŁĘŻYN OWIŃSKA KAMIONKI | MIX | 23 | X 23 | Jagoda Team | 00:00:00 | 01:21:11 | 02:04:37 | 04:03:44 | 06:30:20 | 08:07:23 | 10:11:29 | 11:23:08.95 | 11:23:08.95 | +03:25:26 (30.1%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (69.5%) | |
24 | KISILEWICZ Marek NYKIEL Artur NYKIEL Marlena | 1053 | WYSOKA MYSŁOWICE MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 24 | X 24 | Trzech Samurai | 00:00:00 | 01:30:16 | 02:12:18 | 04:24:06 | 06:22:46 | 07:38:41 | 10:04:59 | 11:28:54.60 | 11:28:54.60 | +03:31:12 (30.7%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (69.5%) | |
25 | SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena DZIDECZEK Marcin REDEK Sylwia | 1040 | WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-WESOLA WIĄZOWNA | MIX | 25 | X 25 | Anielski Orszak | 00:00:00 | 01:37:26 | 02:28:47 | 04:47:38 | 06:45:32 | 08:11:39 | 10:21:40 | 11:31:08.55 | 11:31:08.55 | +03:33:26 (30.9%) | 9:09 | 6.5 (68.4%) | |
26 | KOSTOWSKI Roman STASIŃSKA-KOSTOWSKA Wiktoria NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 1087 | WROCŁAW WROCŁAW KRAPKOWICE | MIX | 26 | X 26 | RWM | 00:00:00 | 01:44:57 | 02:47:10 | 05:25:06 | 07:42:01 | 09:11:05 | 10:17:11 | 11:37:06.85 | 11:37:06.85 | +03:39:24 (31.5%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (68.4%) | |
27 | KOCZOROWSKI Marcin PIETRASZKO Barbara KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 1058 | RADIÓWEK RADIÓWEK WIĄZOWNA | MIX | 27 | X 27 | Team ZabieganeDni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:27 | 02:28:54 | 04:50:18 | 06:50:14 | 08:03:44 | 10:26:44 | 11:43:12.35 | 11:43:12.35 | +03:45:30 (32.1%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (67.4%) | |
28 | MATUSZEK Krzysztof OŻÓG Grzegorz MICHALA Magdalena | 1027 | OPOLE OPOLE OPOLE 696234880 | MIX | 28 | X 28 | Czarny skład | 00:00:00 | 01:24:38 | 02:10:25 | 04:21:42 | 06:23:42 | 07:52:36 | 10:21:23 | 11:46:28.10 | 11:46:28.10 | +03:48:46 (32.4%) | 9:22 | 6.4 (67.4%) | |
29 | PIĘTA Piotr MAĆKOWIAK Adam MAĆKOWIAK Joanna | 1049 | POZNAŃ WARSZAWA WARSZAWA | MIX | 29 | X 29 | Tylko Mental! | 00:00:00 | 01:32:11 | 02:24:30 | 04:41:32 | 06:44:31 | 08:03:24 | 10:35:42 | 11:49:08.45 | 11:49:08.45 | +03:51:26 (32.6%) | 9:24 | 6.4 (67.4%) | |
30 | GAJDA Michał GAJDA Mateusz GAJDA Maria | 1101 | POZNAŃ PASZKÓWKA POZNAŃ | MIX | 30 | X 30 | Poznańsko - Paszkowska Kooperacja | 00:00:00 | 01:29:57 | 02:17:08 | 04:22:59 | 06:23:30 | 07:42:56 | 10:24:49 | 11:51:53.35 | 11:51:53.35 | +03:54:11 (32.9%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (67.4%) | |
31 | GRZEBIELUCH Łukasz JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur GRZEBIELUCH Kasia | 1097 | RYBNIK JAWORZNO RYBNIK | MIX | 31 | X 31 | LedwoZipia | 00:00:00 | 01:35:06 | 02:25:29 | 04:46:44 | 07:11:53 | 08:48:11 | 10:47:07 | 11:53:59.00 | 11:53:59.00 | +03:56:16 (33.1%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (66.3%) | |
32 | GAWCZYŃSKI Jakub SIKORA Malwina MARKIEWICZ GORBACZ Marta | 1103 | POZNAŃ WROCŁAW WARSZAWA | MIX | 32 | X 32 | NanoresRUN | 00:00:00 | 01:22:44 | 02:05:14 | 04:14:39 | 06:23:04 | 07:47:15 | 10:20:54 | 11:54:00.40 | 11:54:00.40 | +03:56:18 (33.1%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (66.3%) | |
33 | BARSZCZ Marta SZLANGA Łukasz STUWE Beata | 1071 | ZALASEWO BARANOWO ZŁOTNIKI | MIX | 33 | X 33 | PRO366 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:51 | 02:31:19 | 04:47:18 | 06:53:27 | 08:24:22 | 10:42:29 | 11:56:38.75 | 11:56:38.75 | +03:58:56 (33.3%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (66.3%) | |
34 | BOBER Dorota BŁOŃSKI Adrian DUDA Anna | 1082 | JAWOR MYŚLINÓW JAWOR | MIX | 34 | X 34 | Moje Góry | 00:00:00 | 01:33:50 | 02:24:44 | 04:44:09 | 07:04:16 | 08:42:40 | 10:52:31 | 12:08:20.20 | 12:08:20.20 | +04:10:38 (34.4%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (65.3%) | |
35 | KLIMEK Mateusz KLIMEK Katarzyna GAJLEWICZ Piotr | 1039 | SZCZECIN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI SZCZECIN | MIX | 35 | X 35 | RunWall | 00:00:00 | 01:37:49 | 02:31:16 | 04:59:55 | 07:14:14 | 08:42:42 | 10:52:45 | 12:08:39.45 | 12:08:39.45 | +04:10:57 (34.4%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (65.3%) | |
36 | GRZYWACZ Rafał KOŁOCH Krzysztof ŻABKO Aleksandra | 1104 | POZNAŃ POZNAŃ POZNAŃ | MIX | 36 | X 36 | Piękna i bestie | 00:00:00 | 01:34:05 | 02:37:37 | 05:04:50 | 07:11:50 | 08:45:53 | 11:00:14 | 12:18:16.75 | 12:18:16.75 | +04:20:34 (35.3%) | 9:47 | 6.1 (64.2%) | |
37 | SZYMANIK Paweł WĘGIERSKA Małgorzata PAPIERZ Justyna | 1030 | WARSZAWA WARSZAWA BORZĘCIN DUŻY | MIX | 37 | X 37 | Gold Shot | 00:00:00 | 01:41:16 | 02:35:35 | 05:02:02 | 07:11:59 | 08:34:51 | 11:05:39 | 12:27:09.30 | 12:27:09.30 | +04:29:27 (36.1%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (64.2%) | |
38 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania ZIOMBKA Kuba GARCZYNSKI Darek | 1024 | KATOWICE KATOWICE SIECHNICE | MIX | 38 | X 38 | ADK | 00:00:00 | 01:40:01 | 02:31:47 | 04:58:34 | 07:13:29 | 08:49:27 | 11:47:09 | 13:04:56.45 | 13:04:56.45 | +05:07:14 (39.1%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (61.1%) | |
39 | BRUDER Michał LEONE Vincenzo RAWA Martyna | 1102 | WROCŁAW KIEŁCZÓWEK WROCŁAW | MIX | 39 | X 39 | Sportowe świry | 00:00:00 | 01:41:57 | 02:38:03 | 05:13:15 | 07:35:51 | 09:12:54 | 11:45:14 | 13:13:53.85 | 13:13:53.85 | +05:16:11 (39.8%) | 10:31 | 5.7 (60.0%) | |
40 | BARTYZEL Marek GAJDA Krzysztof STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 1106 | ZAWOJA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | 40 | X 40 | Cerber | 00:00:00 | 01:13:12 | 01:49:19 | 03:29:33 | 05:39:25 | 07:10:35 | 10:59:45 | 13:15:07.55 | 13:15:07.55 | +05:17:25 (39.9%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (60.0%) | |
41 | SZYSZKA Ryszard KORDYLEWSKA Marlena ASPERSKA Julia | 1023 | POZNAŃ KONIN POZNAŃ | MIX | 41 | X 41 | Dead or Alive | 00:00:00 | 01:42:07 | 02:39:34 | 05:05:42 | 07:39:15 | 09:25:36 | 11:58:34 | 13:18:56.35 | 13:18:56.35 | +05:21:14 (40.2%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (60.0%) | |
42 | FILIPIAK Sebastian GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał KOŃ Aleksandra | 1003 | LIPA NOWY TOMYŚL LIPA | MIX | 42 | X 42 | Lipa i przyjaciele | 00:00:00 | 01:51:37 | 02:47:03 | 05:18:44 | 07:51:29 | 09:28:57 | 12:05:45 | 13:29:07.40 | 13:29:07.40 | +05:31:25 (41.0%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (58.9%) | |
43 | FAJER Michał RECZKIN Rafał KORCZYŃSKA-FAJER Paulina | 1006 | POZNAŃ POZNAŃ TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | MIX | 43 | X 43 | Konkret Rakiety | 00:00:00 | 01:45:38 | 02:51:44 | 05:36:41 | 07:46:52 | 09:29:03 | 12:06:27 | 13:29:58.55 | 13:29:58.55 | +05:32:16 (41.0%) | 10:44 | 5.6 (58.9%) | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | SZTURC Łukasz SZTURC Klaudia BUDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1051 | JAWORZNO JAWORZNO BIELSKO-BIAŁA | MIX | 44 | X 44 | Eskadra Kiszona | 00:00:00 | 01:46:13 | 02:40:03 | 05:27:31 | 08:14:45 | 09:59:56 | 12:31:55 | 14:01:31.65 | 14:01:31.65 | +06:03:49 (43.2%) | 11:09 | 5.4 (56.8%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
TYL Radosław KUCHARSKI Robert OGRODNIK Anna | 1008 | BIERZYCE WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | MIX | RAR Wrocław | DNF | 01:40:26 DNF | 02:31:02 DNF | 05:10:01 DNF | 06:58:47 DNF | 08:08:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
NORAS Alina WRÓBEL Tomasz KUBECKA Anna | 1093 | IMIELIN KATOWICE KATOWICE | MIX | Tripy | DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | 02:55:54 DNF | 05:36:09 DNF | 08:13:48 DNF | 10:00:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PRYSZCZ Mirosław DENKOWSKI Wojciech DOMARADZKA Ewa | 1060 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA GLIWICE PYSKOWICE | MIX | We Come Back | DNF | 01:59:56 DNF | 03:12:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SWOBODA Andrzej TYMUL Jakub GRÓDECKA Agata | 1085 | WROCŁAW SZCZECIN GRYFICE | MIX | Piękna i Bestie | DNF | 02:01:00 DNF | 03:12:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KRYSZTOFIAK Dawid PASZKIEL Alicja PASZKIEL Agnieszka | 1037 | WARSZAWA WARSZAWA SZCZECINEK | MIX | GĘSIE PĘPKI | DNF | 02:15:36 DNF | 03:19:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)