Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 348 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_Z1 28.7km | Punkt_Z2 50.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz POGORZELSKI Jacek | 20 | GrzeJaMa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 04:04:51 | 07:04:45 | |
2 | KLIMCZAK Piotr NYKIEL Artur KRÓL Kamil | 43 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BALIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:54:34 | 07:09:57 | |
3 | KULPA Paweł WITECKA Milena GRUDZIŃSKI Raul | 87 | Dziki | POBIEROWO | MIX | 00:00:00 | 04:08:46 | 08:02:24 | |
4 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 108 | CITY TRAIL Team | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:00 | 03:08:17 | 05:18:06 | |
5 | STAWSKI Michał OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 32 | trucht.com | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:17:37 | 05:22:47 | |
6 | KLIMOWICZ Marek JUDA Witold HRYNOWIECKI Paweł | 15 | Zamiejscowe Dziki | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:09:09 | 05:29:41 | |
7 | SZKODA Dariusz NYKIEL Mariusz JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 33 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:16:36 | 05:53:05 | |
8 | OTREBA Maciej OSTAPSKI Kamil ZALEWSKI Igor | 55 | TC Wroclaw | 50-504 | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 03:09:05 | 05:26:59 | |
9 | LEŚNIAK Kamil KUBICA Marcin PROBST Wojciech | 96 | Inov-8 Team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:34:49 | 04:34:47 | |
10 | MARCHUK Ilya DOŁĘGOWSKI Krzysztof BIELAWA Rafał | 97 | inov-8 team - ten lepszy | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:52:54 | 04:59:23 | |
11 | KLECHA Rafał GUTT Piotr KOCZWARA Tomasz | 99 | Dacza Turysty i Biegacza | ZAKOPANE | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:35:11 | 04:33:53 | |
12 | ROSKOSZ Bartosz LEWICKI Filip ZAŁUBSKI Jacek | 84 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:59:34 | 05:22:47 | |
13 | OWENS Thomas PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej FARON Robert | 111 | Salomon Suunto Team M | XXX | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:32:41 | 04:18:19 | |
14 | BASIŃSKI Piotr WACHOWSKI Łukasz BASIŃSKA Paulina | 102 | Shooting Drill Academy | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 03:06:28 | 05:30:04 | |
15 | PAGE Holly TOMASIAK Natalia SOUŃSKA Katarzyna | 112 | Salomon Suunto Team W | XXX | KOBIETY | 00:00:01 | 02:54:22 | 05:17:39 | |
16 | BURYSKA Tomas SADLO Dominik BRÝDL Pavel | 22 | SPA SCALIANO / XC / LIFE TEAM | TRUTNOV | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:38:27 | 04:21:37 | |
17 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał KARAMON Marcin | 17 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | PASIECZNIK | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:19:03 | 06:38:05 | |
18 | KUNICKI Konrad RYMARSKI Arkadiusz ZYCH Marcin | 12 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:23:09 | 06:08:43 | |
19 | KRAUSE Kuba ROMANOWICZ Emilia TRELA Bartłomiej | 47 | Buff Family Team | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:34:56 | 06:30:23 | |
20 | PISAREK Maciej PISAREK Mateusz MATCZUK-PISAREK Marta | 49 | MMM | ŁOZINA | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:01:55 | 06:15:22 | |
21 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub STASIAK Marek KOZIEŁ Szymon | 82 | Tour de Run | GOLĘCZEWO | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:10:41 | 05:47:49 | |
22 | MANIAK Adam WOLAŃSKI Jan KORZEŃ Artur | 100 | STAL-FOX TEAM | GODZIKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:15:50 | 05:39:17 | |
23 | KOŁACZEK Hubert CIECIUCH Maciej ZIĘTERSKI Robert | 90 | MZG Kotlina | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:56:11 | 06:36:10 | |
24 | MUJIKA POIGNON Mikel OTEIZA Marta ALIENDE CECIAGA Eneko | 93 | Freedom for the basque country | GASTEIZ | MIX | 00:00:02 | 03:34:20 | 06:28:28 | |
25 | KOMENDACKI Dominik MAŁEK Tomek PIENIĄŻEK Patryk | 9 | SPEED 3 TEAM | GŁOGÓW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:06:42 | 05:27:00 | |
26 | ADAMCZYK Mirosław WOWER Bartłomiej WÓJCICKI Dariusz | 14 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 04:05:05 | 06:37:20 | |
27 | RUTKA Marek SIWIECKI Tomasz GEPPERT Jakub | 109 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 03:10:05 | 05:28:35 | |
28 | CZERWIECKI Marcin SULIMA Grzegorz KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 3 | MGM Strzegom | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:41:46 | 06:26:55 | |
29 | KARCZYŃSKI Dariusz WAJEROWSKI Krzysztof SZOPA Łukasz | 11 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:29:05 | 06:04:24 | |
30 | ZAGUBIEŃ Wojciech SKORUPA Jacek GEZELA Robert | 23 | EuforiaBiegacza Team | GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:30:52 | 06:13:30 | |
31 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK Agnieszka JANISZEWSKI Stanisław KRAWCZYK Marek | 56 | ELEKTROTIM 1 | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:03 | 04:04:13 | 07:41:26 | |
32 | ROMANIUK Bartosz PONIATOWSKI Seweryn SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | 57 | ELEKTROTIM 2 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 04:25:31 | 07:41:41 | |
33 | BARTYZEL Marek GAJDA Krzysztof STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 65 | CERBER | ZAWOJA | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:07:25 | 06:37:17 | |
34 | KURPIEWSKA Anna DOMAGAŁA Grażyna ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena | 86 | 3 w 1 | WROCŁAW | KOBIETY | 00:00:03 | 03:56:08 | 07:07:29 | |
35 | MILKOWSKI Rafał MROWCA Joanna MILKOWSKA Justyna | 106 | RAJ | RYBNIK | MIX | 00:00:03 | 03:33:06 | 06:53:10 | |
36 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna NIMSZ Kamila ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa | 83 | Harcowniczki | MIŁOSZYCE | KOBIETY | 00:00:03 | 05:10:56 | 05:55:40 | |
37 | LUBAŃSKI Robert KOSEK Dariusz LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 18 | JA TY ON | BUKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:03 | 04:04:33 | 07:22:11 | |
38 | GRAMACKI Szymon GRAMACKI Pawel GRAMACKI Maciej | 41 | Gramol Team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:08:00 | 05:26:55 | |
39 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy NOWAK Mariusz KRYM Katarzyna | 34 | Samotrzeci | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:36:08 | 06:05:12 | |
40 | JUSZCZYK Lukasz SROKA Artur NIEPSUJ Łukasz | 28 | Ł.A.Ł. | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:50:30 | 06:47:00 | |
41 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz BIOŁY Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 45 | CRAZY TRIO | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:56:31 | 07:51:39 | |
42 | RYCZKOWSKI Daniel MOJEK Michał SULEJ Kamil | 50 | Karpacz Sport | KARPACZ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:25:13 | 05:55:30 | |
43 | KRYMSKI Tomasz TWARÓG Zbigniew KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 63 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:34:25 | 06:32:32 | |
44 | MĄDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz JOKIEL Wojciech GRYCMAN Łukasz | 79 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM 1 | KĘPNO | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:44:48 | 06:10:58 | |
45 | HENDRYS Marek JĘDRYCA Przemysław MOŃKA Łukasz | 80 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM 2 | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 04:13:07 | 07:15:05 | |
46 | FEODORÓW Wojciech JAKUBCZYK Damian MATLOK Marek | 94 | SkurczyByki | ZABRZE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:58:40 | 06:43:26 | |
47 | PERENC Michał STRZELCZYK Wiktor MOSKWA Kamila | 59 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:53:17 | 06:48:56 | |
48 | KOGUT Stanisław DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad PAWLAK Katarzyna | 40 | Uciekające Kurczaki | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:04 | 03:27:41 | 06:34:26 | |
49 | GRYCMAN Magdalena DAMASIEWICZ Paula MOŃKA Karolina | 78 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Najlepsze Dziewczyny | TRZCINICA | KOBIETY | 00:00:04 | 04:12:30 | 07:28:19 | |
50 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz PARZOCH Magdalena MALEC Arkadiusz | 2 | Szturm | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:59:10 | 07:52:26 | |
51 | ROJEWSKI Paweł SZPILAREWICZ Basia KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 4 | Niebezpieczne zbiegi | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:42:40 | 07:02:41 | |
52 | LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina GRUSZKA Kamila | 5 | Niepo-Biegną | NIEPOŁOMICE | KOBIETY | 00:00:05 | 03:58:41 | 07:06:42 | |
53 | BANASZEK Adam KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir ŚCIUBA Aneta | 19 | Dzikie serdelki szatana | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:24:06 | 05:49:58 | |
54 | PĘCHERZ Piotr BIELA Konrad PAZDAN Piotr | 29 | Kowary Biegają | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:25:20 | 05:53:14 | |
55 | SZPAKOWSKA Dominika WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna KRAUSE Anna | 46 | Runholic | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY | 00:00:05 | 04:23:53 | 07:48:46 | |
56 | BEM Jakub BAZUŁKA Aleksandra BEDNARZ Adam | 53 | Kilometers Eaters Team | KRAKÓW | MIX | 00:00:05 | 03:34:36 | 06:33:37 | |
57 | ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid JABŁOŃSKI Paweł WĘGRZYNOWSKA Ewa | 98 | SUDECCY D-E-P-tacze TEAM | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | MIX | 00:00:05 | 04:18:53 | 07:05:28 | |
58 | NOWACKI Piotr LEHMANN Dawid PIĄTEK Mateusz | 26 | Mountains Running Team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:38:36 | 06:24:43 | |
59 | POTOCZNY Łukasz SKORUPA Paulina GEZELA Joanna | 25 | EuforiaBiegacza Team 2 | GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:06 | 04:13:09 | 08:11:43 | |
60 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek HARNIK Michal PLACHA Piotr | 30 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 04:19:11 | 07:56:31 | |
61 | DROŻDŻ Rafał MUCHA Aleksandra KWIATKOWSKI Adam | 48 | GO Frajerzy | OTWOCK | MIX | 00:00:06 | 04:09:48 | 07:32:32 | |
62 | GÓRAL Grzegorz NAGACZ Krzysztof RACUŁT Paweł | 54 | HTC HUSARIA | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:17:34 | 06:34:40 | |
63 | ŻAK-ŁEBEK Ewa SEMOW Sylwia WITKOWSKA Ania | 85 | Wilczyce Królika Stefana | OLKUSZ | KOBIETY | 00:00:06 | 04:21:36 | 07:36:43 | |
64 | WABERSKI Przemysław SIWA Dominik KLUSKA Krzysztof | 92 | Muszix team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 04:25:53 | 08:13:00 | |
65 | KAMIŃSKI James Artur OLESZAK Piotr KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | 113 | Kingrunner Ultra | JÓZEFÓW | MIX | 00:00:06 | 04:04:22 | 07:18:09 | |
66 | PIĄTEK Karolina SNOCH Justyna BINCZYCKA Aleksandra | 51 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | KOBIETY | 00:00:06 | 03:56:02 | 06:48:59 | |
67 | PETA Rafał PASZKIEWICZ Maciej KLECHA Artur | 68 | RAM | BIERNA | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:35:39 | 07:02:30 | |
68 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof MAĆKOWIAK Michał MAĆKOWIAK Maciej | 35 | Maćkowiak Team | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 04:03:53 | 07:10:03 | |
69 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna NOWAK Krzysztof BERĘSEWICZ Małgorzata | 58 | Kozice i spółka | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 04:28:42 | 07:48:54 | |
70 | SZAROWAR Alicja TRZOP Andrzej FLIGIER Katarzyna | 70 | Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | MIX | 00:00:07 | 04:30:08 | 07:46:26 | |
71 | TUCHOŁKA Marta KŁOS Anna POTURALSKA Agata | 101 | Torby Biegają! | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY | 00:00:07 | 04:25:55 | 07:53:09 | |
72 | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka JĘDRASZEK Alicja KOZIRÓG Dagmara | 88 | IronGirls | WARSZAWA | KOBIETY | 00:00:07 | 03:55:07 | 07:02:57 | |
73 | GRABOŚ Nina BONIKOWSKI Tomasz BAKA Marcin | 8 | NiToMa Team | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:08 | 04:10:25 | 07:16:22 | |
74 | MAKOWSKI Maciej MICHALSKI Daniel GĄSIOROWSKI Adam | 36 | Ultra Pabianice | PABIANICE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:13:36 | 05:45:33 | |
75 | MAGDA Łukasz ADAMCZYK Łukasz PAŁKA Łukasz | 37 | 3XL | GUZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 04:23:14 | 07:37:11 | |
76 | KWASZEWSKI Mariusz KRZECZKOWSKI Roman KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 42 | Goniące Koguty | PSZENNO | MIX | 00:00:08 | 04:15:13 | 07:23:31 | |
77 | RATAJCZAK Marek FOĆ Grzegorz MRÓZ Marcin | 67 | Volkswagen Poznań | SWARZĘDZ | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:19:51 | 06:03:41 | |
78 | PASIEKA Przemysław CIEŚLIK Paweł WRÓBEL Andrzej | 1 | PO ROBOCIE | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:17:44 | 06:16:17 | |
79 | MAZUR Katarzyna ZAGAŁA Piotr NIEKRASZ Justyna | 39 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | MIX | 00:00:08 | 04:23:48 | 07:44:13 | |
80 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew WILMAŃSKI Arkadiusz KASPRZAK Mikołaj | 16 | Gumiarze | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 04:59:06 | 08:07:40 | |
81 | GRAMZA Katarzyna MATUSZEWSKI Marcin ŁYSIAK Sylwia | 27 | DZICY | RAWICZ | MIX | 00:00:09 | 03:54:40 | 07:09:11 | |
82 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew SZELĄG Sławomir SZELĄG Dariusz | 89 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 04:02:34 | 06:59:38 | |
83 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil TYRPA Jarosław WAGNER Ewa | 10 | Frusiaki | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:09 | 03:56:11 | 07:31:42 | |
84 | PRUSISZ Jacek CĄKAŁA Zuzanna PISKORZ Daria | 69 | Volkswagen Motor Polska | POLKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:09 | 03:42:11 | 07:03:24 | |
85 | LESZKO Jacek TEKIELE Jacek BOGUCKI Kamil | 21 | LeszTek Skalak Team | RYBNICA LEŚNA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 04:13:57 | 07:22:38 | |
86 | KOWALCZE Jan ZIAJSKI Tomasz CHMIELARZ Grzegorz | 6 | Pato Kato Running Team | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 04:08:15 | 07:34:07 | |
87 | CISZYŃSKI Marek CZESNOWICKI Jakub JAKUBOWSKA Małgorzata | 13 | GosiaKubaMarek | KATOWICE | MIX | 00:00:10 | 04:25:27 | 08:32:39 | |
88 | PABIJAŃCZYK Damian SZACHEWICZ Sławomir MICHALSKI Jacek | 74 | WLKS | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 05:06:37 | 08:35:53 | |
89 | ODZIEMCZYK Sebastian JAROSZ Grzegorz ULER Maciej | 64 | 10. Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy | GARWOLIN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 05:08:04 | 09:17:10 | |
90 | SOŁTYSIAK Karol BARTKOWIAK Anna SIUDAK Anna | 103 | Kozice Nizinne | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:10 | 04:33:45 | 08:06:30 | |
91 | NIEDZIELAK Łukasz MAĆKOWIAK Paulina MAJEWICZ Natalia | 104 | kozice poznanskie | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:10 | 04:06:30 | 08:03:28 | |
92 | MAŚLANKA Andrzej GRIESMANN Krzysztof MILEWSKI Piotr | 73 | Palacsinta pataval | KŁODZKO | MIX | 00:00:10 | 03:41:36 | 06:53:40 | |
93 | BALCERZAK Tomasz TRZECIAK Przemysław BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 75 | POZNAŃSKIE PYRY | KONARZEWO | MIX | 00:00:11 | 04:00:43 | ||
94 | GAŁKA Marcin PODLASIŃSKA Paulina LEGUTKO Piotr | 77 | Dziki Trzy | JASIEŃ | MIX | 00:00:12 | 04:24:35 | 08:27:47 | |
95 | FLORCZAK Maciej IWAN Robert GRZESIAK Wojciech | 116 | MTB4fun | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:53:05 | 06:43:36 | ||
96 | WYRODEK Jakub DZIENISZEWSKI Michał KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 105 | Turboptysie&Michał(Skalnik) | NOWA RUDA | MIX | 00:00:12 | 03:24:42 | 06:07:13 | |
97 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław KUCIA Szymon | 60 | Victoria | PISARZOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 04:03:00 | 07:04:39 | |
98 | WALCZUK Paweł SZYMAŃSKI Marek DUBER Michał | 81 | Grizzly Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 04:54:04 | 08:09:38 | |
99 | KONOPACKI Krzysztof ŁOPOKA Przemysław ADAMIAK Marta | 72 | Aby do Mety! | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | MIX | 00:00:13 | 04:59:02 | 08:37:54 | |
100 | MAŁEK Leszek DUDEK Remigiusz MACHULA Arkadiusz | 66 | Hop Siup Bęc | ZIĘBICE | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 04:19:59 | 07:23:13 | |
101 | WOŹNIAK Jerzy KUBIAK Dominik BERESZYŃSKI Mariusz | 115 | Przebiegli | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 04:44:30 | 07:41:58 | |
102 | WOJCZUK Paweł URBAŃSKI Michał DRESZER Bartosz | 61 | Lądecki Tercet Egzotyczny | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:59:22 | 06:43:36 | |
103 | STEC Adam KRZYSZTOŃ Grzegorz BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 31 | FCMISIENIECHCE | WYSOKA | MIX | 00:00:14 | 04:54:56 | 08:43:36 | |
104 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław WILK Agata MIKÓŁKA Monika | 52 | Dziki z Gosławia | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | MIX | 00:00:14 | 03:53:10 | 07:09:59 | |
105 | KORNAŚ Marcin PITOŃ Paweł FIDEI Oliwia | 107 | Aby do mety / ZGBF | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | MIX | 00:00:14 | 05:25:16 | 08:37:53 | |
106 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta PRIGAN Grzegorz SIKORA Agnieszka | 62 | Aniołki Matnera | WROCŁAW | MIX | 00:00:14 | 04:52:51 | 08:43:47 | |
107 | BALICKA-KOCHEL Monika ŁAPCZYŃSKA Magdalena PAZDAN Natalia | 44 | Kowary Biegają & Karpacz Sport | KOWARY | KOBIETY | 00:00:14 | 04:08:42 | 07:45:36 | |
108 | PUCHACZ Wojciech ŁUŻNIAK Wojciech SZEWCZYK Rafał | 71 | Umiłowani w Bekonie | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:09:19 | 07:15:31 | |
109 | KANIA Marian GRZEBIELUCH Katarzyna GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 91 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | MIX | 00:00:16 | 03:54:57 | 07:07:46 | |
110 | KRAWCZYK Piotr PIOTROWSKA-TRONINA Joanna HAMERLA Adam | 38 | Piękni i Bestia | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | MIX | 00:00:16 | 04:42:06 | 08:23:12 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KARPIŃSKI Robert KĘCIK Janusz SĘPKA Daria | 76 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | MIX | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUREK Bartosz STORTZ Piotr BOGACKI Marek | 114 | Przebiegli 2 | POZNAŃ | OPEN | DNF | 04:44:29 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)