Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 145 |
Wystartowało : | 130 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 116 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Pasterka 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 1043 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:31:55 | 01:36:06 | |
2 | KOZAK Robert | 1016 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:09 | 01:38:23 | |
3 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 1009 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ BIEGANIE NA SZCZYTACH | ZAKOPANE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:29:50 | 01:38:32 | |
4 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1004 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:06:23 | 01:39:12 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JOKIEL Wojciech | 1129 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:13:34 | 01:42:30 DNF | ||
6 | GŁUG Wojciech | 1076 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:00:48 | 01:42:51 | ||
7 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 1039 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:05:51 | 01:44:03 | |
8 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 1080 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:05:39 | 01:44:19 | ||
9 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1056 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:04:47 | 01:46:12 | ||
10 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 1142 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:00 | 01:51:07 | |
11 | DZIUB Marcin | 1124 | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | PŁOTY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:43:27 | 01:51:44 | |
12 | NOWAK Wojtek | 1021 | EXPLORADOR | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:43:10 | 01:52:08 | |
13 | MAZUREK Roman | 1122 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:08:14 | 01:52:28 | |
14 | DEINIUK Roman | 1082 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:01:11 | 01:52:48 | ||
15 | SZWAJA Wojciech | 1025 | WOLBROM TEAM | CHARSZNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:22:00 | 01:53:39 | |
16 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1100 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 01:53:51 | ||
17 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 1038 | LUBAWKA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:26:49 | 01:54:04 | ||
18 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 1012 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:07:37 | 01:55:49 | ||
19 | MIKESOVA Jana | 1047 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:41 | 01:55:59 | |
20 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1052 | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:49 | 01:56:24 | ||
21 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 1097 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:18:31 | 01:57:05 | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1034 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:06:59 | 01:57:09 DNF | ||
23 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 1014 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:06:49 | 01:57:17 | |
24 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 1036 | GOSŁAW SPORT CENTER | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 07:00:46 | 01:57:17 | |
25 | SIOMA Konrad | 1051 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:55 | 01:57:45 | |
26 | KONIARZ Michal | 1103 | BRZEG | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:18:40 | 01:57:46 | ||
27 | RINK Jan | 1073 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:35:46 | 01:58:00 | ||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 1045 | WQURW TEAM | KONIN | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:39:59 | 01:58:23 DNF | ||
29 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1031 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:05:57 | 01:58:46 | ||
30 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 1075 | GAWEŁKI TEAM/POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:56 | 01:59:00 | |
31 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1106 | ULTRAFUN | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:05:14 | 01:59:08 | |
WOŹNIAK Paweł | 1098 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:42:25 | 01:59:21 DNF | ||
MARSZALEK Jan | 1083 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:21:47 | 02:00:05 DNF | ||
34 | SZELĄG Sławomir | 1013 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:47:31 | 02:00:45 | |
35 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 1026 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:52 | 02:00:48 | ||
STAROŃ Tomasz | 1105 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:01:51 | 02:00:49 DNF | ||
37 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 1059 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:42:18 | 02:01:27 | |
38 | HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil | 1128 | KPP ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:17:09 | 02:01:32 | |
39 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 1006 | KALINKA ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:11 | 02:01:36 | |
40 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 1033 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:52:21 | 02:01:40 | ||
41 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1109 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:25 | 02:01:51 | ||
42 | ZAWISZA Bartłomiej | 1132 | BRAK | GORZANÓW | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:04:18 | 02:01:55 | |
43 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1030 | FOREVER YOUNG | LODZ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:00:35 | 02:02:03 | |
44 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1087 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:26:27 | 02:02:36 | ||
45 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 1121 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:02:50 | |
46 | SOWA Paweł | 1084 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:08:03 | 02:02:53 | ||
47 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 1005 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:36 | 02:02:55 | ||
48 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 1010 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:18:24 | 02:03:00 | |
49 | POROWSKI Waldek | 1141 | KB SOBÓTKA | CELESTYNÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:18:19 | 02:03:07 | |
50 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 1131 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:03:15 | |
51 | PAZERA Karol | 1042 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:19:40 | 02:03:26 | |
52 | HAMERLA Adam | 1001 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:14:32 | 02:04:17 | ||
DWORNICKI Paweł | 1027 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:03 | 02:04:21 DNF | ||
54 | JARUS Andrzej | 1046 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:01:35 | 02:04:28 | |
55 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1134 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:51:48 | 02:04:52 | |
56 | NOWAK Krystian | 1055 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | KUŚLIN | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:07:50 | 02:05:20 | |
57 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1060 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:05:58 | |
58 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 1091 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:06:00 | |
59 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | 1112 | TRIATHLONISTA TEAM/MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 2021-05-08 06:21:16 | 02:06:16 | |
60 | PARWA Michał | 1000 | BIEGIEM NA ROWER | DZIEKANOWICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:36 | 02:06:54 | |
KOCOT Sebastian | 1093 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:01:08 | 02:07:05 DNF | |||
62 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | ENGLISH OVER TEA | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:13 | 02:07:18 | |
63 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 1003 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:10 | 02:07:21 | |
64 | KRÓL Marcin | 1140 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:20:36 | 02:07:37 | ||
65 | WINNIK Ela | 1114 | MROWINO | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:14:21 | 02:07:55 | ||
66 | WUJDA Marta | 1019 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:07 | 02:07:58 | |
67 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1137 | GRODZISK MAZ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:37:31 | 02:08:07 | ||
68 | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | 1094 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:19:05 | 02:08:28 | ||
69 | BIERNACIK Piotr | 1011 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:19:36 | 02:09:02 | ||
70 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 1077 | SZPROTAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:14:51 | 02:10:03 | ||
71 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1070 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:05 | 02:10:09 | |
72 | MUSIELAK Marek | 1101 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:10:18 | ||
73 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 1085 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:51 | 02:11:11 | |
74 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 1057 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:45 | 02:11:19 | ||
75 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 1117 | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:14 | 02:12:12 | ||
76 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 1063 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:45 | 02:12:35 | |
77 | KOSMOWSKI Wiesław | 1037 | RYDZYNA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:41 | 02:12:49 | ||
78 | KRYGIER Przemysław | 1062 | BOJANOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:32 | 02:12:59 | ||
79 | KAROLCZAK Tomasz | 1071 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:28 | 02:13:03 | |
80 | KÓZKA Przemo | 1048 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:17:23 | 02:13:08 | |
81 | FELIŃSKI Jarosław | 1104 | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:00:39 | 02:13:37 | ||
82 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 1115 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:26:35 | 02:14:15 | |
83 | DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 1007 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:30 | 02:14:48 | ||
84 | KOSTRZEWSKI Sławomir | 1144 | OPOLE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:35 | 02:15:01 | ||
85 | TYLMAN Piotr | 1081 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:47 | 02:15:15 | |
86 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 1029 | RESHAPERUNNERS | ZABRZE | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:39:08 | 02:16:40 | |
87 | STANEK Bartosz | 1078 | PLEWISKA | PLEWISKA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:03 | 02:17:15 | |
88 | GŁADYSZ Robert | 1058 | SCE24.PL | BIELAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:04:00 | 02:17:20 | |
89 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 1130 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:25:14 | 02:17:57 | |
90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 1022 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:43:20 | 02:18:14 | |
91 | ROLICZ Tomasz | 1119 | JUGÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:31 | 02:18:27 | ||
92 | PARZONKA Paweł | 1061 | KĘPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:17 | 02:18:36 | ||
93 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 1113 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:12 | 02:18:45 | |
94 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 1041 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:15:20 | 02:19:02 | |
95 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 1135 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:30:08 | 02:19:22 | ||
96 | STAWSKI Dariusz | 1017 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:19:59 | |
97 | GUZIUK Rafał | 1107 | ROZBRYKANY KUCYK | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:23:27 | 02:20:06 | |
98 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 1050 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:25 | 02:20:19 | |
99 | KARCZ Anna | 1116 | PIES TO BIEGAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 2021-05-08 06:17:04 | 02:20:43 | |
100 | KRYM Katarzyna | 1136 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:25:47 | 02:20:55 | |
101 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1139 | SMOLEC | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:25:43 | 02:20:58 | ||
102 | KRUK Wacław | 1120 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:09:48 | 02:21:34 | |
CYNIAK Marek | 1127 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:23:20 | 02:22:47 DNF | ||
104 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 1069 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:12 | 02:22:49 | |
105 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 1096 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:04:14 | 02:23:13 | |
106 | CZYŻ Łukasz | 1064 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:59 | 02:23:34 | |
ZARZECZNY Radosław | 1044 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:32 | 02:26:46 DNF | ||
108 | JAMBOR Michał | 1090 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŹÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:10:29 | 02:26:49 | |
109 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 1089 | JABŁONNA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:10:26 | 02:26:50 | ||
110 | CIUK Piotr | 1035 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:10:22 | 02:26:57 | ||
111 | POSMAN Rafał | 1125 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:56 | 02:27:47 | ||
112 | HETMAŃSKI Arek | 1015 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:02:26 | 02:27:55 | |
113 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1072 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:14:27 | 02:28:19 | |
114 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1099 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:41:24 | 02:29:30 | |
115 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 1067 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:41:18 | 02:29:44 | |
116 | TKACZEW Paweł | 1068 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:41:14 | 02:29:57 | |
117 | KUFERA Dariusz | 1111 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:27 | 02:30:44 | |
118 | REAUD Julien | 1110 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:25 | 02:30:46 | |
119 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 1138 | MM-PROJEKT | ŻARY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:29:42 | 02:30:50 | |
120 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1053 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:08 | 02:31:58 | ||
121 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 1023 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:04 | 02:32:00 | |
122 | LEŚNIK Wojciech | 1074 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:01:55 | 02:33:06 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||
123 | WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 1123 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:15:43 | 02:36:32 | |
124 | IGNASZEWSKA Marta | 1108 | 1980 | RADZYNY | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:15:38 | 02:36:39 | |
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1054 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | PIOTROWO PIERWSZE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:08:21 | 02:36:57 DNF | ||
126 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1088 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:02:55 | 02:42:31 | |
127 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1002 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:50 | 02:42:36 | |
GNIELKA Dawid | 1095 | ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK | PYSKOWICE | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:01:31 | 02:52:11 DNF | ||
129 | BALIŃSKI Karol | 1066 | ULTRA DRAWSKI BIEGACZ | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M-30 | |||
RAGHAVJEE Yashin | 1126 | WILANOV, WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 08:10:04 | DNF |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)