Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 145 |
Wystartowało : | 130 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 116 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Pasterka 15km | Z1_Karłów 25km | Batorówek 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 1043 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:31:55 | 01:36:06 | 02:34:25 | 04:16:44 | |
2 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1004 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:06:23 | 01:39:12 | 02:40:40 | 04:22:49 | ||
3 | KOZAK Robert | 1016 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:09 | 01:38:23 | 02:40:10 | 04:32:06 | |
4 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 1009 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ BIEGANIE NA SZCZYTACH | ZAKOPANE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:29:50 | 01:38:32 | 02:41:53 | 04:32:54 | |
5 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 1039 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:05:51 | 01:44:03 | 02:50:35 | 04:46:32 | |
6 | GŁUG Wojciech | 1076 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:00:48 | 01:42:51 | 02:46:56 | 04:48:49 | ||
7 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 1142 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:00 | 01:51:07 | 03:01:19 | 04:57:30 | |
8 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 1080 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:05:39 | 01:44:19 | 02:54:35 | 04:57:55 | ||
9 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1056 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:04:47 | 01:46:12 | 02:58:26 | 04:58:57 | ||
10 | MIKESOVA Jana | 1047 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:41 | 01:55:59 | 03:07:25 | 05:04:02 | |
11 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1100 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 01:53:51 | 03:02:53 | 05:06:55 | ||
12 | SZELĄG Sławomir | 1013 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:47:31 | 02:00:45 | 03:12:42 | 05:07:38 | |
13 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 1014 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:06:49 | 01:57:17 | 03:10:55 | 05:08:07 | |
14 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1052 | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:49 | 01:56:24 | 03:08:13 | 05:14:01 | ||
15 | DZIUB Marcin | 1124 | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | PŁOTY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:43:27 | 01:51:44 | 03:04:29 | 05:14:40 | |
16 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 1038 | LUBAWKA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:26:49 | 01:54:04 | 03:04:50 | 05:14:45 | ||
17 | DEINIUK Roman | 1082 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:01:11 | 01:52:48 | 03:08:44 | 05:17:53 | ||
18 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 1097 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:18:31 | 01:57:05 | 03:11:39 | 05:18:03 | ||
19 | NOWAK Wojtek | 1021 | EXPLORADOR | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:43:10 | 01:52:08 | 03:08:46 | 05:18:23 | |
20 | MAZUREK Roman | 1122 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:08:14 | 01:52:28 | 03:06:58 | 05:19:58 | |
21 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 1026 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:52 | 02:00:48 | 03:13:32 | 05:20:28 | ||
22 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 1036 | GOSŁAW SPORT CENTER | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 07:00:46 | 01:57:17 | 03:13:48 | 05:23:27 | |
23 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 1075 | GAWEŁKI TEAM/POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:56 | 01:59:00 | 03:13:12 | 05:23:39 | |
24 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 1012 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:07:37 | 01:55:49 | 03:11:55 | 05:26:24 | ||
25 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1031 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:05:57 | 01:58:46 | 03:13:08 | 05:28:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DWORNICKI Paweł | 1027 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:03 | 02:04:21 DNF | 03:20:55 DNF | 05:28:26 DNF | ||
27 | SIOMA Konrad | 1051 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:55 | 01:57:45 | 03:17:36 | 05:28:27 | |
28 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1106 | ULTRAFUN | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:05:14 | 01:59:08 | 03:14:36 | 05:29:59 | |
29 | RINK Jan | 1073 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:35:46 | 01:58:00 | 03:16:10 | 05:35:13 | ||
30 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 1003 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:10 | 02:07:21 | 03:26:40 | 05:35:17 | |
31 | SZWAJA Wojciech | 1025 | WOLBROM TEAM | CHARSZNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:22:00 | 01:53:39 | 03:10:03 | 05:35:18 | |
32 | KRÓL Marcin | 1140 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:20:36 | 02:07:37 | 03:26:58 | 05:36:17 | ||
33 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1134 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:51:48 | 02:04:52 | 03:24:13 | 05:36:36 | |
34 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1109 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:25 | 02:01:51 | 03:22:34 | 05:39:41 | ||
35 | MUSIELAK Marek | 1101 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:10:18 | 03:28:38 | 05:39:44 | ||
36 | HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil | 1128 | KPP ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:17:09 | 02:01:32 | 03:20:50 | 05:39:47 | |
37 | KONIARZ Michal | 1103 | BRZEG | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:18:40 | 01:57:46 | 03:19:16 | 05:40:04 | ||
38 | SOWA Paweł | 1084 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:08:03 | 02:02:53 | 03:22:04 | 05:40:37 | ||
39 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 1059 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:42:18 | 02:01:27 | 03:25:39 | 05:41:02 | |
40 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1030 | FOREVER YOUNG | LODZ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:00:35 | 02:02:03 | 03:24:02 | 05:44:03 | |
41 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 1033 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:52:21 | 02:01:40 | 03:24:12 | 05:44:29 | ||
42 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 1010 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:18:24 | 02:03:00 | 03:28:55 | 05:45:13 | |
43 | POROWSKI Waldek | 1141 | KB SOBÓTKA | CELESTYNÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:18:19 | 02:03:07 | 03:29:28 | 05:45:33 | |
44 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 1121 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:02:50 | 03:24:35 | 05:46:14 | |
45 | WUJDA Marta | 1019 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:07 | 02:07:58 | 03:29:58 | 05:46:47 | |
46 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1060 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:05:58 | 03:29:09 | 05:48:03 | |
47 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 1091 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:06:00 | 03:29:11 | 05:48:10 | |
48 | HAMERLA Adam | 1001 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:14:32 | 02:04:17 | 03:24:24 | 05:48:11 | ||
49 | JARUS Andrzej | 1046 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:01:35 | 02:04:28 | 03:29:18 | 05:48:14 | |
50 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 1006 | KALINKA ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:42:11 | 02:01:36 | 03:25:45 | 05:50:48 | |
51 | PAZERA Karol | 1042 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:19:40 | 02:03:26 | 03:24:59 | 05:51:26 | |
ZARODA Zbigniew | 1045 | WQURW TEAM | KONIN | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:39:59 | 01:58:23 DNF | 03:19:50 DNF | 05:53:28 DNF | ||
53 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | ENGLISH OVER TEA | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:13 | 02:07:18 | 03:26:59 | 05:54:16 | |
54 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 1005 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:36 | 02:02:55 | 03:30:59 | 05:56:46 | ||
55 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | 1112 | TRIATHLONISTA TEAM/MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 2021-05-08 06:21:16 | 02:06:16 | 03:29:15 | 05:58:08 | |
56 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 1117 | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:14 | 02:12:12 | 03:40:30 | 05:58:44 | ||
57 | ZAWISZA Bartłomiej | 1132 | BRAK | GORZANÓW | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:04:18 | 02:01:55 | 03:27:01 | 05:58:53 | |
58 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1137 | GRODZISK MAZ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:37:31 | 02:08:07 | 03:33:31 | 06:01:10 | ||
59 | NOWAK Krystian | 1055 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | KUŚLIN | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:07:50 | 02:05:20 | 03:28:54 | 06:02:35 | |
60 | WINNIK Ela | 1114 | MROWINO | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:14:21 | 02:07:55 | 03:34:33 | 06:04:40 | ||
61 | PARWA Michał | 1000 | BIEGIEM NA ROWER | DZIEKANOWICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:36 | 02:06:54 | 03:32:33 | 06:05:16 | |
62 | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | 1094 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:19:05 | 02:08:28 | 03:31:27 | 06:06:40 | ||
63 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1070 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:05 | 02:10:09 | 03:41:22 | 06:07:35 | |
MARSZALEK Jan | 1083 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:21:47 | 02:00:05 DNF | 03:27:05 DNF | 06:08:37 DNF | ||
65 | BIERNACIK Piotr | 1011 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:19:36 | 02:09:02 | 03:43:01 | 06:10:22 | ||
66 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 1131 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:15 | 02:03:15 | 03:27:44 | 06:14:50 | |
67 | GUZIUK Rafał | 1107 | ROZBRYKANY KUCYK | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:23:27 | 02:20:06 | 03:48:28 | 06:15:10 | |
68 | KOSMOWSKI Wiesław | 1037 | RYDZYNA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:41 | 02:12:49 | 03:40:12 | 06:15:20 | ||
69 | KAROLCZAK Tomasz | 1071 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:28 | 02:13:03 | 03:40:23 | 06:15:28 | |
70 | KRYGIER Przemysław | 1062 | BOJANOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:32 | 02:12:59 | 03:40:26 | 06:15:33 | ||
71 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 1077 | SZPROTAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:14:51 | 02:10:03 | 03:40:57 | 06:15:49 | ||
72 | BALIŃSKI Karol | 1066 | ULTRA DRAWSKI BIEGACZ | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M-30 | 06:16:25 | ||||
73 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1087 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:26:27 | 02:02:36 | 03:30:46 | 06:17:21 | ||
74 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 1029 | RESHAPERUNNERS | ZABRZE | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:39:08 | 02:16:40 | 03:43:30 | 06:19:17 | |
75 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 1050 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:25 | 02:20:19 | 03:54:27 | 06:22:05 | |
76 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 1115 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:26:35 | 02:14:15 | 03:45:35 | 06:24:25 | |
77 | FELIŃSKI Jarosław | 1104 | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:00:39 | 02:13:37 | 03:44:01 | 06:24:57 | ||
78 | KRYM Katarzyna | 1136 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:25:47 | 02:20:55 | 03:52:06 | 06:25:01 | |
79 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1139 | SMOLEC | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:25:43 | 02:20:58 | 03:52:10 | 06:25:02 | ||
80 | GŁADYSZ Robert | 1058 | SCE24.PL | BIELAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:04:00 | 02:17:20 | 03:49:03 | 06:26:46 | |
81 | KÓZKA Przemo | 1048 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:17:23 | 02:13:08 | 03:47:14 | 06:28:23 | |
82 | DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 1007 | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:36:30 | 02:14:48 | 03:47:29 | 06:30:57 | ||
83 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1072 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:14:27 | 02:28:19 | 03:36:39 | 06:31:40 | |
84 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 1085 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:51 | 02:11:11 | 03:43:57 | 06:31:54 | |
85 | KRUK Wacław | 1120 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:09:48 | 02:21:34 | 03:56:18 | 06:31:58 | |
86 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 1057 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:03:45 | 02:11:19 | 03:44:04 | 06:32:11 | ||
87 | KOSTRZEWSKI Sławomir | 1144 | OPOLE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:35 | 02:15:01 | 03:43:21 | 06:33:16 | ||
88 | TYLMAN Piotr | 1081 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:47 | 02:15:15 | 03:52:08 | 06:34:41 | |
89 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 1135 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:30:08 | 02:19:22 | 03:51:29 | 06:35:57 | ||
90 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1099 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:41:24 | 02:29:30 | 04:04:45 | 06:41:21 | |
91 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 1067 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:41:18 | 02:29:44 | 04:04:55 | 06:41:31 | |
92 | TKACZEW Paweł | 1068 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:41:14 | 02:29:57 | 04:04:57 | 06:41:39 | |
93 | PARZONKA Paweł | 1061 | KĘPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:17 | 02:18:36 | 03:57:16 | 06:43:00 | ||
94 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 1113 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:12 | 02:18:45 | 03:57:24 | 06:43:09 | |
95 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 1041 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 2021-05-08 06:15:20 | 02:19:02 | 03:57:18 | 06:43:20 | |
96 | POSMAN Rafał | 1125 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:56 | 02:27:47 | 04:07:06 | 06:45:21 | ||
97 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 1089 | JABŁONNA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:10:26 | 02:26:50 | 04:01:19 | 06:45:59 | ||
98 | KUFERA Dariusz | 1111 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:27 | 02:30:44 | 04:08:45 | 06:46:02 | |
99 | CIUK Piotr | 1035 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:10:22 | 02:26:57 | 04:01:26 | 06:46:07 | ||
100 | JAMBOR Michał | 1090 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŹÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:10:29 | 02:26:49 | 04:01:17 | 06:46:07 | |
101 | REAUD Julien | 1110 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:00:25 | 02:30:46 | 04:08:47 | 06:46:13 | |
102 | STAWSKI Dariusz | 1017 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 2021-05-08 06:00:16 | 02:19:59 | 03:57:37 | 06:47:01 | |
RAGHAVJEE Yashin | 1126 | WILANOV, WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 08:10:04 | DNF | DNF | 06:47:38 DNF | |||
104 | ROLICZ Tomasz | 1119 | JUGÓW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:07:31 | 02:18:27 | 03:56:29 | 06:48:41 | ||
105 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 1022 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:43:20 | 02:18:14 | 03:58:27 | 06:51:47 | |
106 | KARCZ Anna | 1116 | PIES TO BIEGAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 2021-05-08 06:17:04 | 02:20:43 | 04:08:04 | 06:56:52 | |
107 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 1130 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:25:14 | 02:17:57 | 04:01:18 | 06:57:11 | |
108 | STANEK Bartosz | 1078 | PLEWISKA | PLEWISKA | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:01:03 | 02:17:15 | 04:05:22 | 07:00:10 | |
109 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 1096 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:04:14 | 02:23:13 | 04:09:15 | 07:05:45 | |
110 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 1069 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:12 | 02:22:49 | 04:05:19 | 07:09:34 | |
111 | HETMAŃSKI Arek | 1015 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:02:26 | 02:27:55 | 04:08:05 | 07:09:48 | |
ZARZECZNY Radosław | 1044 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:03:32 | 02:26:46 DNF | 04:08:28 DNF | 07:09:49 DNF | ||
113 | CZYŻ Łukasz | 1064 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:59 | 02:23:34 | 04:09:06 | 07:14:33 | |
114 | LEŚNIK Wojciech | 1074 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:01:55 | 02:33:06 | 04:21:53 | 07:16:31 | ||
115 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1053 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:08 | 02:31:58 | 04:12:06 | 07:24:08 | ||
116 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 1023 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:04 | 02:32:00 | 04:12:08 | 07:24:09 | |
117 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1002 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:02:50 | 02:42:36 | 04:26:42 | 07:26:39 | |
118 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1088 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:02:55 | 02:42:31 | 04:26:38 | 07:26:41 | |
119 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 1138 | MM-PROJEKT | ŻARY | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:29:42 | 02:30:50 | 04:10:29 | 07:34:44 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||
120 | IGNASZEWSKA Marta | 1108 | 1980 | RADZYNY | K-40 | 2021-05-08 06:15:38 | 02:36:39 | 04:29:12 | 07:45:05 | |
121 | WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 1123 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:15:43 | 02:36:32 | 04:29:05 | 07:45:10 | |
CYNIAK Marek | 1127 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 2021-05-08 06:23:20 | 02:22:47 DNF | 04:14:49 DNF | 08:00:09 DNF | ||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1054 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | PIOTROWO PIERWSZE | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:08:21 | 02:36:57 DNF | 04:35:13 DNF | 08:08:48 DNF | ||
GNIELKA Dawid | 1095 | ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK | PYSKOWICE | M-20 | 2021-05-08 06:01:31 | 02:52:11 DNF | 04:58:47 DNF | 08:29:27 DNF | ||
125 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 1063 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:00:45 | 02:12:35 | 03:40:00 | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1034 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:06:59 | 01:57:09 DNF | 03:11:40 DNF | DNF | ||
KOCOT Sebastian | 1093 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:01:08 | 02:07:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOŹNIAK Paweł | 1098 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:42:25 | 01:59:21 DNF | 03:24:36 DNF | DNF | ||
STAROŃ Tomasz | 1105 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2021-05-08 06:01:51 | 02:00:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JOKIEL Wojciech | 1129 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | M-30 | 2021-05-08 06:13:34 | 01:42:30 DNF | 02:57:08 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)