Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-01 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 216 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 54 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2153 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:49 | |
2 | MRAZEK Jan | 2016 | INOV-8 TEAM | PRAHA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:50 | |
3 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 2111 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | |
4 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2149 | #WAW_RZYN_TEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:36 | |
5 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 2200 | ZŁOTORYJA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:24 | ||
6 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 2189 | SKOCZYLIWLASY | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | |
7 | STROINSKI Daniel | 2203 | ATTIQ TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | |
8 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 2162 | KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:46 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DYBEK Pawel | 2211 | SALOMON TEAM | MIELEC | M-40 | DNF | 01:15:06 DNF | ||
10 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 2125 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:11 | |
11 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2059 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | |
12 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 2012 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | |
13 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 2124 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | |
14 | KRUPA Marcin | 2172 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:33 | |
15 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 2190 | BORZYGNIEW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | ||
16 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 2199 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:28 | ||
17 | RINK Jan | 2115 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:03 | ||
18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 2122 | CHAMPIONMAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:14 | |
SOWA Łukasz | 2171 | KATOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:20:24 DNF | |||
20 | MIGDAL Michał | 2142 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | |
WALCZAK Patryk | 2108 | PRZEDWOJERSKITEAM | KRAMSK | M-30 | DNF | 01:21:20 DNF | ||
22 | ORŁOWSKI Kacper | 2146 | SEKCJA BOKSU WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:23 | |
23 | WĘDRASZEK Krystian | 2167 | ŁAZY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:25 | ||
24 | GRABOŚ Nina | 2157 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:47 | ||
25 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2181 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:50 | |
26 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 2021 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:28 | |
27 | SĘK Maciej | 2061 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:14 | |
28 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 2183 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:22 | ||
29 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 2006 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:31 | |
30 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2151 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:39 | ||
31 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2178 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:08 | |
32 | WRÓBLEWSKI Piotr | 2174 | LITWIN SPORTS | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:11 | |
33 | WIJATYK Adrian | 2184 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:43 | |
34 | BURA Krystian | 2100 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | |
35 | MAZUREK Roman | 2128 | MUROW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:53 | ||
36 | KURASZKIEWICZ Błażej | 2011 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:56 | ||
37 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 2154 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:21 | ||
38 | IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna | 2068 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | DZIERŻONIÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:35 | |
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 2034 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | WOŁCZYN | M-30 | DNF | 01:27:46 DNF | ||
40 | MARZEC Karolina | 2096 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:56 | |
41 | DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 2023 | LIGOTA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:24 | ||
42 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 2164 | LUBIEPODGORKE | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | |
43 | SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr | 2165 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:33 | ||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2166 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:29:48 DNF | ||
45 | RUDY Rafał | 2158 | #ULTRARODZINKA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:50 | |
46 | GORYNIA Hubert | 2064 | PIASKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:53 | ||
47 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | 2071 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:55 | ||
48 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz | 2070 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | |
49 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 2161 | KB SOBÓTKA | BOLECHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:59 | |
50 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 2198 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | ||
51 | JAMBOR Michał | 2009 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:03 | |
52 | ŁUKASIK Marcin | 2008 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:05 | |
53 | PONČOVÁ Eva | 2043 | RUNSPORT TEAM | JAROMĚŘ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:10 | |
54 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 2196 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | ||
55 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 2152 | LUNATYCY | TUSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:12 | |
56 | KUBA Martin | 2101 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:15 | |
57 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 2135 | ICT POLAND | DĘBNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:11 | |
58 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 2007 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:12 | |
59 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | 2118 | RK ATHLETICS WARSZAWA | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:18 | |
60 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 2176 | PIECHOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:09 | ||
61 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Robert | 2138 | BICYKL PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | |
62 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2003 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:28 | |
63 | DVOŘÁK Radek | 2105 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:31 | |
64 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 2085 | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:01 | ||
MAJKA Dariusz | 2102 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:34:03 DNF | ||
66 | ŁOPOKA Przemek | 2133 | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:07 | ||
67 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2065 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN- KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:26 | |
68 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2014 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:28 | ||
69 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2055 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:32 | |
70 | BILEK Paweł | 2193 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:54 | ||
71 | STELMACH Piotr | 2187 | RK ATHLETICS WARSZAWA | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:03 | |
72 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 2123 | RUN_TO_BE_ULTRA | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | |
73 | DOMINIAK Sławomir | 2126 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | ||
74 | HAKKE Gosia | 2025 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | |
75 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 2099 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | |
MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 2081 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:35:52 DNF | |||
77 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2031 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | ||
78 | KRYM Katarzyna | 2088 | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | ||
79 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 2041 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | ||
80 | RODEWALD Piotr | 2155 | POZNAN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:13 | ||
81 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 2098 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:16 | |
82 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2173 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:19 | ||
83 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 2004 | BIAŁOBRZESKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:22 | |
84 | KOBYŁKA Marek | 2044 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:27 | |
85 | SZACHEWICZ Sławomir | 2216 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:28 | |
86 | KUIK Bartosz | 2182 | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:33 | ||
87 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 2091 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | RADZYNY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:35 | |
88 | NALEWAJKO Jacek | 2054 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:45 | |
89 | PASTUSZEŃKO Ewa | 2201 | IN MY TREE/PEARL JAM | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:24 | |
BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 2205 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | DNF | 01:37:37 DNF | |||
91 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 2079 | W POGONI ZA MARZENIAMI M&M | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | |
92 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 2080 | W POGONI ZA MARZENIAMI M&M | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:24 | |
93 | DOMAŃSKI Jarosław | 2107 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL / ŚWIERZAWA | ŚWIERZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:26 | |
94 | DZIUBA Piotr | 2206 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:27 | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2083 | MMUU | SZCZECIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:38:30 DNF | ||
KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2097 | THOMAS FOTO SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:39:59 DNF | ||
97 | PALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2057 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:03 | |
98 | FICNER Iwona | 2040 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | |
99 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 2113 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:09 | |
100 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2143 | MIĘDZYGÓRZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:10 | ||
PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 2002 | PIASKITEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:12 DNF | ||
ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 2017 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:13 DNF | ||
103 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2168 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:15 | ||
104 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2169 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:17 | ||
105 | NOWAK Piotr | 2140 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:20 | ||
HAMERLA Adam | 2094 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | DNF | 01:40:22 DNF | |||
107 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 2073 | PLESZEW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:28 | ||
108 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 2204 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:34 | ||
109 | KRÓL Marcin | 2210 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:36 | ||
110 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 2067 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:38 | ||
MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 2042 | KALISZ | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:41 DNF | |||
112 | JARUS Andrzej | 2132 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | |
113 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 2177 | WRONKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:51 | ||
114 | JINDŘIŠEK Martin | 2104 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:53 | |
115 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2090 | ŁEMKOWIE | SOBIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:55 | |
116 | CHUDA Aneta | 2089 | WROCLAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:00 | ||
117 | PROCHÁZKA Rudolf | 2060 | ULTRA TRAIL RUNNERS | RUDNÍK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:01 | |
WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2208 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | M-40 | DNF | 01:41:03 DNF | ||
KĘDZIORA Szymon | 2148 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | DNF | 01:41:05 DNF | |||
120 | UJEJSKA Danuta | 2139 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:08 | |
121 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 2180 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | |
122 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 2084 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:12 | |
123 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 2028 | TRIBOYS | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:25 | |
124 | DEINIUK Roman | 2024 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:31 | ||
OWCZARZAK Katarzyna | 2185 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | DNF | 01:41:36 DNF | ||
OWCZARZAK Tomasz | 2186 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | DNF | 01:41:40 DNF | ||
127 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 2170 | STAY INSANE/ SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | JACKÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:54 | |
128 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 2027 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:00 | |
128 | ŚWIAT Paweł | 2121 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:02 | |
SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 2130 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M-40 | DNF | 01:42:04 DNF | ||
131 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Zbigniew | 2215 | GORZÓW WLKP | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:10 | ||
ZIEMBA Damian | 2092 | HRT | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | DNF | 01:42:12 DNF | ||
KANIA Damian | 2127 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M-40 | DNF | 01:42:15 DNF | |||
SUDUŁ Jarek | 2209 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | 30/11 | M-50 | DNF | 01:42:16 DNF | ||
135 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2029 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:18 | |
136 | ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena | 2179 | SAMASOBIE | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:20 | |
137 | TRĄBAŁA Adam | 2194 | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:24 | ||
138 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 2074 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:25 | |
139 | KICH Marek | 2175 | SATISFLY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:26 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 2093 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:43:34 DNF | |||
141 | GAWOT Piotr | 2192 | SATISFLY | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37 | |
REK Krzysztof | 2069 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:43:46 DNF | ||
143 | ŚLUSARZ Tomasz | 2082 | DIEHL CONTROLS | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:51 | |
144 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław | 2106 | OLSZTYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:59 | ||
145 | DUBIEL Agnieszka | 2110 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:04 | ||
WUJKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2030 | SZALONE WIEWIÓRY | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:44:08 DNF | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 2095 | AKADEMIA NAUK STOSOWANYCH STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M-50 | DNF | 01:44:52 DNF | ||
148 | SCHULZE Jörg | 2147 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | |
149 | MITIS Marek | 2087 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:58 | ||
KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 2150 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M-50 | DNF | 01:44:59 DNF | ||
151 | WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 2145 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:00 | |
152 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 2049 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:03 | ||
153 | DOMIN-ZBYL Agnieszka | 2120 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:04 | ||
154 | MIŚ Piotr | 2022 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:06 | ||
MARCINIAK Rafał | 2086 | GLIWICE | M-30 | DNF | 01:46:09 DNF | |||
KOPYRA Tomasz | 2159 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI SLASKIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:46:18 DNF | ||
157 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 2136 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:21 | ||
158 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 2202 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:24 | |
STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 2045 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | K-30 | DNF | 01:47:04 DNF | ||
160 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 2063 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:07 | |
JARCZEWSKI Łukasz | 2046 | WOŁCZYN | M-30 | DNF | 01:47:09 DNF | |||
WAJDA Maciej | 2141 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:49:54 DNF | |||
ŁOWICKA Maja | 2163 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-30 | DNF | 01:50:53 DNF | ||
164 | SZUBART Kazimierz | 2020 | GRUPA SPORTOWA WIELKA SOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:54 | |
BUSS Jakub | 2005 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:50:54 DNF | ||
166 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2013 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:56 | |
167 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2212 | BSB | SOCHONIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | |
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 2036 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | DNF | 01:50:58 DNF | ||
KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 2026 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | K-50 | DNF | 01:51:02 DNF | ||
DUŻYŃSKI Dawid | 2214 | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | |||
POLIGOŃSKI Przemysław | 2207 | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:27 DNF | |||
OLESZEK Magdalena | 2048 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | CZELADŹ | K-30 | DNF | 01:51:29 DNF | ||
DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 2058 | BLUES BROTHERS | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:31 DNF | ||
ZBYL Jacek | 2119 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:51:33 DNF | |||
GONERA Kazimierz | 2056 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | M-60 | DNF | 01:52:56 DNF | ||
KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 2066 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN- KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | DNF | 01:52:58 DNF | ||
RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2112 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:00 DNF | ||
GUZEK Agnieszka | 2195 | ZIELONKA | K-40 | DNF | 01:53:02 DNF | |||
ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2078 | NIGHT RUNNERS, POLISH WINGS | SMOLEC | K-40 | DNF | 01:53:08 DNF | ||
RUNOWSKI Krzysztof | 2050 | BRO-TEAM | CZARNKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:53:23 DNF | ||
KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 2051 | KONIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:29 DNF | |||
KRAUSE Sylwia | 2037 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | K-40 | DNF | 02:00:06 DNF | ||
KRAUSE Dariusz | 2038 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-50 | DNF | 02:00:07 DNF | ||
184 | CIUK Piotr | 2032 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:20 | ||
KOSTARSKI Patryk | 2062 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:27 DNF | |||
DWORNIKOWSKA Beata | 2076 | LIGOTA | K-40 | DNF | 02:08:15 DNF | |||
KUNDYS Karolina | 2077 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | DNF | 02:10:15 DNF | |||
STASZEWSKI Piotr | 2033 | PRO366 | POTASZE | M-50 | DNF | 02:10:18 DNF | ||
TOMECKI Tomasz | 2137 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 02:32:19 DNF | |||
190 | CIECIUCH Maciej | 2213 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 12:45:42 | |
KARWACKI Grzegorz | 2053 | KATCROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 191 wynik(ów)