Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-01 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 216 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 54 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1 Hvezda 29.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2153 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:49 | 01:41:01 | 03:14:53 | |
2 | MRAZEK Jan | 2016 | INOV-8 TEAM | PRAHA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:50 | 01:46:35 | 03:19:07 | |
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 2200 | ZŁOTORYJA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:24 | 01:48:25 | 03:24:39 | ||
4 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 2111 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | 01:46:46 | 03:25:28 | |
5 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2149 | #WAW_RZYN_TEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:36 | 01:48:26 | 03:25:56 | |
6 | STROINSKI Daniel | 2203 | ATTIQ TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | 01:49:19 | 03:30:10 | |
7 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 2189 | SKOCZYLIWLASY | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | 01:48:39 | 03:30:50 | |
8 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 2162 | KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:46 | 01:53:57 | 03:45:39 | ||
9 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2059 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | 01:55:00 | 03:46:22 | |
10 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 2199 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:28 | 01:57:38 | 03:48:39 | ||
11 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 2125 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:11 | 01:56:50 | 03:49:26 | |
12 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 2190 | BORZYGNIEW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | 01:57:18 | 03:51:40 | ||
13 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 2124 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | 01:56:02 | 03:52:04 | |
14 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2181 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:50 | 02:02:22 | 03:53:32 | |
15 | RINK Jan | 2115 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:03 | 01:58:37 | 03:56:14 | ||
16 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 2012 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | 01:56:40 | 03:56:33 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
WALCZAK Patryk | 2108 | PRZEDWOJERSKITEAM | KRAMSK | M-30 | DNF | 01:21:20 DNF | 02:03:47 DNF | 03:56:40 DNF | ||
18 | MIGDAL Michał | 2142 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | 02:02:32 | 03:57:05 | |
19 | WĘDRASZEK Krystian | 2167 | ŁAZY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:25 | 02:04:00 | 03:58:09 | ||
20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Piotr | 2174 | LITWIN SPORTS | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:11 | 02:05:42 | 04:01:01 | |
21 | GRABOŚ Nina | 2157 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:47 | 02:03:54 | 04:01:05 | ||
22 | KRUPA Marcin | 2172 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:33 | 01:57:21 | 04:02:51 | |
23 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 2183 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:22 | 02:06:41 | 04:04:41 | ||
24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 2122 | CHAMPIONMAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:14 | 02:02:40 | 04:06:05 | |
25 | SĘK Maciej | 2061 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:14 | 02:07:21 | 04:08:37 | |
26 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 2021 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:28 | 02:05:05 | 04:10:11 | |
27 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2151 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:39 | 02:06:02 | 04:11:28 | ||
SOWA Łukasz | 2171 | KATOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:20:24 DNF | 02:02:25 DNF | 04:12:47 DNF | |||
29 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 2154 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:21 | 02:10:41 | 04:13:15 | ||
30 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2178 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:08 | 02:10:18 | 04:13:44 | |
31 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 2198 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | 02:15:27 | 04:13:52 | ||
32 | WIJATYK Adrian | 2184 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:43 | 02:12:26 | 04:17:30 | |
33 | KURASZKIEWICZ Błażej | 2011 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:56 | 02:11:35 | 04:17:53 | ||
34 | MAZUREK Roman | 2128 | MUROW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:53 | 02:10:53 | 04:18:49 | ||
35 | ŁUKASIK Marcin | 2008 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:05 | 02:16:44 | 04:24:14 | |
36 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 2161 | KB SOBÓTKA | BOLECHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:59 | 02:17:02 | 04:24:40 | |
37 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2014 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:28 | 02:22:38 | 04:26:39 | ||
38 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 2196 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | 02:15:50 | 04:26:43 | ||
39 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 2123 | RUN_TO_BE_ULTRA | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | 02:22:27 | 04:26:44 | |
40 | HAKKE Gosia | 2025 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | 02:22:47 | 04:27:05 | |
41 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 2135 | ICT POLAND | DĘBNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:11 | 02:16:28 | 04:27:08 | |
42 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 2152 | LUNATYCY | TUSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:12 | 02:16:44 | 04:28:14 | |
43 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 2006 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:31 | 02:12:09 | 04:28:23 | |
44 | KUBA Martin | 2101 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:15 | 02:17:20 | 04:29:39 | |
45 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 2007 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:12 | 02:19:55 | 04:29:49 | |
46 | DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 2023 | LIGOTA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:24 | 02:15:52 | 04:31:55 | ||
47 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 2098 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:16 | 02:24:16 | 04:32:35 | |
48 | MARZEC Karolina | 2096 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:56 | 02:11:47 | 04:34:33 | |
49 | IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna | 2068 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | DZIERŻONIÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:35 | 02:11:46 | 04:34:34 | |
50 | PONČOVÁ Eva | 2043 | RUNSPORT TEAM | JAROMĚŘ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:10 | 02:21:48 | 04:35:25 | |
51 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 2041 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | 02:22:54 | 04:38:00 | ||
52 | GORYNIA Hubert | 2064 | PIASKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:53 | 02:21:53 | 04:38:43 | ||
53 | BURA Krystian | 2100 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | 02:16:22 | 04:38:58 | |
54 | SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr | 2165 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:33 | 02:17:34 | 04:39:03 | ||
55 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 2164 | LUBIEPODGORKE | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | 02:17:33 | 04:39:07 | |
56 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz | 2070 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | 02:22:28 | 04:39:18 | |
57 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | 2071 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:55 | 02:22:22 | 04:39:22 | ||
58 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 2176 | PIECHOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:09 | 02:22:50 | 04:39:25 | ||
59 | ORŁOWSKI Kacper | 2146 | SEKCJA BOKSU WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:23 | 02:09:46 | 04:40:16 | |
60 | DVOŘÁK Radek | 2105 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:31 | 02:21:58 | 04:42:41 | |
HAMERLA Adam | 2094 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | DNF | 01:40:22 DNF | 02:32:49 DNF | 04:44:07 DNF | |||
62 | SZACHEWICZ Sławomir | 2216 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:28 | 02:30:36 | 04:44:24 | |
63 | DOMAŃSKI Jarosław | 2107 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL / ŚWIERZAWA | ŚWIERZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:26 | 02:29:21 | 04:45:30 | |
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 2034 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | WOŁCZYN | M-30 | DNF | 01:27:46 DNF | 02:17:00 DNF | 04:45:32 DNF | ||
65 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 2079 | W POGONI ZA MARZENIAMI M&M | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | 02:28:14 | 04:45:38 | |
66 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 2080 | W POGONI ZA MARZENIAMI M&M | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:24 | 02:28:15 | 04:45:39 | |
67 | ŁOPOKA Przemek | 2133 | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:07 | 02:28:48 | 04:45:57 | ||
68 | KRYM Katarzyna | 2088 | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | 02:27:51 | 04:46:27 | ||
69 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2143 | MIĘDZYGÓRZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:10 | 02:28:46 | 04:47:37 | ||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2166 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:29:48 DNF | 02:18:01 DNF | 04:47:51 DNF | ||
71 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2090 | ŁEMKOWIE | SOBIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:55 | 02:36:04 | 04:47:52 | |
72 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2003 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:28 | 02:22:03 | 04:48:24 | |
73 | JAMBOR Michał | 2009 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:03 | 02:22:03 | 04:48:26 | |
74 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Robert | 2138 | BICYKL PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | 02:25:05 | 04:48:35 | |
75 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2173 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:19 | 02:29:55 | 04:49:13 | ||
76 | KRÓL Marcin | 2210 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:36 | 02:34:36 | 04:49:48 | ||
77 | PROCHÁZKA Rudolf | 2060 | ULTRA TRAIL RUNNERS | RUDNÍK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:01 | 02:33:51 | 04:50:23 | |
78 | RUDY Rafał | 2158 | #ULTRARODZINKA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:50 | 02:18:18 | 04:50:41 | |
79 | NALEWAJKO Jacek | 2054 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:45 | 02:29:13 | 04:51:36 | |
80 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | 2118 | RK ATHLETICS WARSZAWA | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:18 | 02:22:12 | 04:51:47 | |
81 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2031 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | 02:30:05 | 04:51:58 | ||
82 | NOWAK Piotr | 2140 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:20 | 02:29:28 | 04:52:22 | ||
83 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2168 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:15 | 02:31:57 | 04:53:02 | ||
84 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2055 | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:32 | 02:24:54 | 04:54:14 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2083 | MMUU | SZCZECIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:38:30 DNF | 02:33:29 DNF | 04:54:27 DNF | ||
86 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 2169 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:17 | 02:32:29 | 04:54:45 | ||
87 | ŚLUSARZ Tomasz | 2082 | DIEHL CONTROLS | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:51 | 02:35:35 | 04:54:51 | |
88 | BILEK Paweł | 2193 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:54 | 02:30:19 | 04:55:07 | ||
89 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 2113 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:09 | 02:33:40 | 04:55:52 | |
90 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 2027 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:00 | 02:32:56 | 04:56:04 | |
90 | ŚWIAT Paweł | 2121 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:02 | 02:32:58 | 04:56:10 | |
92 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 2084 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:12 | 02:32:41 | 04:56:12 | |
93 | PASTUSZEŃKO Ewa | 2201 | IN MY TREE/PEARL JAM | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:24 | 02:33:13 | 04:56:33 | |
94 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 2073 | PLESZEW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:28 | 02:32:24 | 04:57:09 | ||
95 | RODEWALD Piotr | 2155 | POZNAN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:13 | 02:28:59 | 04:57:46 | ||
96 | DEINIUK Roman | 2024 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:31 | 02:33:12 | 04:58:02 | ||
97 | MITIS Marek | 2087 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:58 | 02:37:52 | 04:59:16 | ||
98 | STELMACH Piotr | 2187 | RK ATHLETICS WARSZAWA | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:03 | 02:35:13 | 04:59:35 | |
99 | CHUDA Aneta | 2089 | WROCLAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:00 | 02:36:04 | 05:00:06 | ||
100 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2029 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:18 | 02:34:29 | 05:00:22 | |
ZIEMBA Damian | 2092 | HRT | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | DNF | 01:42:12 DNF | 02:35:10 DNF | 05:00:33 DNF | ||
102 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 2091 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | RADZYNY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:35 | 02:35:47 | 05:00:56 | |
103 | ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena | 2179 | SAMASOBIE | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:20 | 02:35:15 | 05:01:08 | |
104 | KUIK Bartosz | 2182 | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:33 | 02:31:54 | 05:01:40 | ||
105 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 2067 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:38 | 02:35:24 | 05:01:43 | ||
106 | JINDŘIŠEK Martin | 2104 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:53 | 02:36:30 | 05:01:56 | |
107 | JARUS Andrzej | 2132 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | 02:32:30 | 05:02:00 | |
108 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 2004 | BIAŁOBRZESKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:22 | 02:31:27 | 05:02:26 | |
109 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 2099 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | 02:30:54 | 05:02:49 | |
110 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 2177 | WRONKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:51 | 02:35:53 | 05:02:51 | ||
111 | KOBYŁKA Marek | 2044 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:27 | 02:32:06 | 05:02:55 | |
112 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 2085 | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:01 | 02:34:35 | 05:02:57 | ||
113 | UJEJSKA Danuta | 2139 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:08 | 02:35:34 | 05:02:59 | |
MAJKA Dariusz | 2102 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:34:03 DNF | 02:34:51 DNF | 05:03:17 DNF | ||
115 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2065 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN- KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:26 | 02:34:51 | 05:03:37 | |
116 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 2204 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:34 | 02:36:17 | 05:04:33 | ||
117 | PALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2057 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:03 | 02:42:43 | 05:04:34 | |
118 | DZIUBA Piotr | 2206 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:27 | 02:31:25 | 05:07:51 | ||
119 | KICH Marek | 2175 | SATISFLY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:26 | 02:40:53 | 05:07:59 | |
MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 2042 | KALISZ | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:41 DNF | 02:37:18 DNF | 05:09:14 DNF | |||
121 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Zbigniew | 2215 | GORZÓW WLKP | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:10 | 02:41:41 | 05:09:15 | ||
122 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław | 2106 | OLSZTYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:59 | 02:39:51 | 05:09:53 | ||
123 | DUBIEL Agnieszka | 2110 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:04 | 02:39:56 | 05:09:57 | ||
124 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 2180 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | 02:37:28 | 05:10:25 | |
125 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 2028 | TRIBOYS | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:25 | 02:40:19 | 05:10:28 | |
PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 2002 | PIASKITEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:12 DNF | 02:37:03 DNF | 05:10:49 DNF | ||
ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 2017 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:13 DNF | 02:37:04 DNF | 05:11:35 DNF | ||
128 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 2136 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:21 | 02:43:26 | 05:12:39 | ||
129 | FICNER Iwona | 2040 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | 02:39:14 | 05:12:59 | |
130 | WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 2145 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:00 | 02:39:44 | 05:13:28 | |
131 | DOMINIAK Sławomir | 2126 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | 02:33:53 | 05:13:32 | ||
132 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 2074 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:25 | 02:38:37 | 05:14:11 | |
133 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2013 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:56 | 02:48:05 | 05:14:16 | |
SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 2130 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M-40 | DNF | 01:42:04 DNF | 02:41:30 DNF | 05:15:54 DNF | ||
135 | GAWOT Piotr | 2192 | SATISFLY | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37 | 02:40:53 | 05:15:55 | |
136 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 2049 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:03 | 02:40:53 | 05:15:58 | ||
137 | SCHULZE Jörg | 2147 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | 02:39:05 | 05:16:00 | |
138 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 2170 | STAY INSANE/ SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | JACKÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:54 | 02:38:32 | 05:16:08 | |
139 | TRĄBAŁA Adam | 2194 | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:24 | 02:48:48 | 05:18:58 | ||
140 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 2063 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:07 | 02:48:04 | 05:19:10 | |
BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 2205 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | DNF | 01:37:37 DNF | 02:39:46 DNF | 05:19:18 DNF | |||
142 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 2202 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:24 | 02:49:22 | 05:22:25 | |
143 | MIŚ Piotr | 2022 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:06 | 02:48:07 | 05:22:35 | ||
KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2097 | THOMAS FOTO SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:39:59 DNF | 02:38:02 DNF | 05:22:39 DNF | ||
ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2078 | NIGHT RUNNERS, POLISH WINGS | SMOLEC | K-40 | DNF | 01:53:08 DNF | 02:54:01 DNF | 05:24:07 DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 2093 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:43:34 DNF | 02:41:12 DNF | 05:24:08 DNF | |||
RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2112 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:00 DNF | 02:50:41 DNF | 05:24:55 DNF | ||
WAJDA Maciej | 2141 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:49:54 DNF | 02:49:25 DNF | 05:25:20 DNF | |||
REK Krzysztof | 2069 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:43:46 DNF | 02:42:41 DNF | 05:25:38 DNF | ||
150 | DOMIN-ZBYL Agnieszka | 2120 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:04 | 02:45:09 | 05:25:40 | ||
KANIA Damian | 2127 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M-40 | DNF | 01:42:15 DNF | 02:44:22 DNF | 05:25:44 DNF | |||
SUDUŁ Jarek | 2209 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | 30/11 | M-50 | DNF | 01:42:16 DNF | 02:41:45 DNF | 05:28:30 DNF | ||
153 | CIUK Piotr | 2032 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:20 | 02:59:44 | 05:29:31 | ||
KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 2150 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M-50 | DNF | 01:44:59 DNF | 02:45:45 DNF | 05:30:03 DNF | ||
KĘDZIORA Szymon | 2148 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | DNF | 01:41:05 DNF | 02:44:09 DNF | 05:30:12 DNF | |||
KOSTARSKI Patryk | 2062 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:27 DNF | 02:59:44 DNF | 05:30:33 DNF | |||
OWCZARZAK Katarzyna | 2185 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | DNF | 01:41:36 DNF | 02:44:17 DNF | 05:32:33 DNF | ||
OWCZARZAK Tomasz | 2186 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | DNF | 01:41:40 DNF | 02:44:18 DNF | 05:32:33 DNF | ||
DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 2058 | BLUES BROTHERS | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:31 DNF | 02:53:12 DNF | 05:33:21 DNF | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 2095 | AKADEMIA NAUK STOSOWANYCH STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M-50 | DNF | 01:44:52 DNF | 02:49:09 DNF | 05:34:24 DNF | ||
MARCINIAK Rafał | 2086 | GLIWICE | M-30 | DNF | 01:46:09 DNF | 02:50:09 DNF | 05:34:27 DNF | |||
162 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2212 | BSB | SOCHONIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | 02:54:38 | 05:35:55 | |
WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2208 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | M-40 | DNF | 01:41:03 DNF | 02:41:44 DNF | 05:35:56 DNF | ||
WUJKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2030 | SZALONE WIEWIÓRY | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:44:08 DNF | 02:53:35 DNF | 05:39:38 DNF | ||
KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 2066 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN- KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | DNF | 01:52:58 DNF | 02:55:51 DNF | 05:39:43 DNF | ||
RUNOWSKI Krzysztof | 2050 | BRO-TEAM | CZARNKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:53:23 DNF | 02:54:08 DNF | 05:39:45 DNF | ||
KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 2051 | KONIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:29 DNF | 02:59:56 DNF | 05:39:47 DNF | |||
BUSS Jakub | 2005 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:50:54 DNF | 02:50:27 DNF | 05:40:25 DNF | ||
KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 2026 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | K-50 | DNF | 01:51:02 DNF | 02:55:04 DNF | 05:42:13 DNF | ||
170 | SZUBART Kazimierz | 2020 | GRUPA SPORTOWA WIELKA SOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:54 | 02:52:31 | 05:44:05 | |
ZBYL Jacek | 2119 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:51:33 DNF | 02:55:26 DNF | 05:44:07 DNF | |||
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 2036 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | DNF | 01:50:58 DNF | 02:50:26 DNF | 05:44:11 DNF | ||
STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 2045 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | K-30 | DNF | 01:47:04 DNF | 02:49:48 DNF | 05:44:30 DNF | ||
OLESZEK Magdalena | 2048 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | CZELADŹ | K-30 | DNF | 01:51:29 DNF | 02:53:20 DNF | 05:44:44 DNF | ||
GUZEK Agnieszka | 2195 | ZIELONKA | K-40 | DNF | 01:53:02 DNF | 02:54:14 DNF | 05:44:51 DNF | |||
JARCZEWSKI Łukasz | 2046 | WOŁCZYN | M-30 | DNF | 01:47:09 DNF | 02:49:49 DNF | 05:46:06 DNF | |||
KOPYRA Tomasz | 2159 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI SLASKIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:46:18 DNF | 02:49:18 DNF | 05:46:22 DNF | ||
POLIGOŃSKI Przemysław | 2207 | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:27 DNF | 03:05:05 DNF | 05:57:03 DNF | |||
ŁOWICKA Maja | 2163 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-30 | DNF | 01:50:53 DNF | 02:57:08 DNF | 05:57:55 DNF | ||
DUŻYŃSKI Dawid | 2214 | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | 03:05:02 DNF | 05:58:55 DNF | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 2081 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | DNF | 01:35:52 DNF | 02:40:49 DNF | 06:04:08 DNF | |||
KRAUSE Dariusz | 2038 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-50 | DNF | 02:00:07 DNF | 03:09:17 DNF | 06:04:40 DNF | ||
183 | CIECIUCH Maciej | 2213 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 12:45:42 | |||
STASZEWSKI Piotr | 2033 | PRO366 | POTASZE | M-50 | DNF | 02:10:18 DNF | 03:11:02 DNF | DNF | ||
KRAUSE Sylwia | 2037 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | K-40 | DNF | 02:00:06 DNF | 03:09:17 DNF | DNF | ||
KARWACKI Grzegorz | 2053 | KATCROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GONERA Kazimierz | 2056 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | M-60 | DNF | 01:52:56 DNF | 02:54:49 DNF | DNF | ||
DWORNIKOWSKA Beata | 2076 | LIGOTA | K-40 | DNF | 02:08:15 DNF | 03:28:09 DNF | DNF | |||
KUNDYS Karolina | 2077 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | DNF | 02:10:15 DNF | 03:28:09 DNF | DNF | |||
TOMECKI Tomasz | 2137 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 02:32:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DYBEK Pawel | 2211 | SALOMON TEAM | MIELEC | M-40 | DNF | 01:15:06 DNF | 01:53:57 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 191 wynik(ów)