Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 295 |
Wystartowało : | 255 |
Nie ukończyło : | 87 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 2151 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:56 | 01:39:20 | |
2 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 2141 | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:52 | 01:45:00 | ||
3 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 2049 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:55 | ||
4 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2291 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:50:49 | ||
5 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 2056 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:18 | 01:53:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WALCZAK Patryk | 2032 | KONIN | M-30 | DNF | 01:16:58 DNF | 01:54:20 DNF | |||
7 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 2244 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:33 | 02:04:01 | |
8 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 2002 | DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:28 | 02:06:21 | |
9 | BAROS Daniel | 2266 | KB FALSTART RUDNIKI | RUDNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:09 | 02:08:12 | |
10 | ORACZ Mateusz | 2237 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:54 | ||
BASISTA Wojciech | 2292 | DOMASZKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:19:22 DNF | 02:09:07 DNF | |||
12 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 2235 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:47 | 02:09:56 | ||
13 | STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 2121 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | KĘPNO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:06 | ||
14 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2024 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:43 | 02:11:13 | |
15 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 2159 | TRITOGO | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:32:01 | 02:16:53 | |
16 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 2072 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:51 | 02:20:10 | |
17 | WELTER Przemysław | 2106 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:12 | 02:22:13 | |
18 | PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz | 2213 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:32 | 02:23:34 | ||
19 | CHORĄŻKIEWICZ Damian | 2268 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:28 | 02:23:42 | |
20 | MLOST Tomasz | 2111 | #ZBMDT | WADOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:37 | 02:24:01 | |
21 | LIS Paweł | 2053 | DZIKI BRZEG DOLNY | BRZEG DOLNY | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:38:57 | 02:25:30 | |
22 | PIĄTAS Paweł | 2037 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 02:25:38 | |||
WĘGRZYK Piotr | 2062 | KS KOSYNIERZY WROCŁAW, SZTAB SZKOLENIOWY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:32:03 DNF | 02:25:55 DNF | ||
24 | TYŚ Radek | 2204 | NOWA RUDA BIEGA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:40:31 | 02:26:06 | |
25 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 2194 | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:21 | 02:26:53 | ||
26 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 2189 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:58 | 02:26:54 | |
27 | DRBOHLAV Jan | 2270 | TRAILPOINT | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:36:23 | 02:27:26 | |
28 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2107 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:31 | 02:27:28 | ||
29 | PIASECKI Aleksander | 2133 | #NOKTOBYPOMYŚLAŁ | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:41:10 | 02:28:02 | |
DEINIUK Roman | 2135 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:37:51 DNF | 02:28:46 DNF | |||
31 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 2168 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:08 | 02:29:38 | |
32 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 2225 | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 02:30:40 | ||
33 | SZWAJA Wojciech | 2085 | WOJTEKHRMAX | CHARSZNICA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:49 | 02:32:35 | |
34 | GORYNIA Hubert | 2124 | PIASKI | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:35 | 02:32:55 | ||
35 | WERNO Bartłomiej | 2157 | RAWICZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:44 | 02:33:13 | ||
36 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz | 2069 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:36 | 02:33:14 | |
37 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 2051 | PODDĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:39 | 02:34:01 | ||
KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 2057 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:44:27 DNF | 02:34:41 DNF | ||
MARSZALEK Jan | 2191 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:39:04 DNF | 02:35:12 DNF | ||
40 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 2248 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:40:17 | 02:36:56 | ||
STRÓŻYK Jakub | 2070 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | DNF | 01:41:10 DNF | 02:36:57 DNF | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jan | 2208 | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:43:05 DNF | 02:38:33 DNF | |||
43 | PIOTROWSKI Karol | 2249 | ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM | DRZEWCE | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:48:37 | 02:41:23 | |
PREGIEL Mateusz | 2228 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:48:54 DNF | 02:42:18 DNF | ||
45 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 2100 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:16 | 02:43:56 | ||
KUIK Bartosz | 2119 | ŚREM | M-30 | DNF | 01:50:04 DNF | 02:44:09 DNF | |||
47 | KSIĄDZ Karol | 2289 | KRYRY | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:44:12 | |||
BILSKI Przemysław | 2260 | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | DNF | 01:49:51 DNF | 02:44:43 DNF | ||
PANEK Krystian | 2123 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | DNF | 01:49:16 DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | |||
SZARF Paweł | 2033 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:44:23 DNF | 02:47:05 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | |||||||||
51 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 2099 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:50:32 | 02:47:21 | |
52 | KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2058 | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN. THOM@S FOTO | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:26 | 02:55:14 | |
53 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | 2233 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:26 | 02:57:08 | |
54 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 2018 | CIEŚLAK TEAM :) | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 02:57:17 | ||
55 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 2219 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:53:19 | 02:58:04 | |
ŁAKOMIEC Michał | 2092 | ALKORUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:53:21 DNF | 02:58:42 DNF | ||
ŁAKOMIEC Piotr | 2179 | ALKORUNNERS | DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY | M-30 | DNF | 01:55:57 DNF | 02:58:52 DNF | ||
ZARZECZNY Radosław | 2097 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:36 DNF | 03:00:54 DNF | ||
MITIS Marek | 2023 | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE) | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:12 DNF | 03:00:59 DNF | |||
FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 2079 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:03 DNF | 03:01:05 DNF | |||
JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 2276 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | DNF | 03:01:10 DNF | |||
JAZY Szymon | 2224 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:02 DNF | 03:03:54 DNF | |||
DUŻYŃSKI Dawid | 2227 | KUŹNIA BOKSU | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:58:55 DNF | 03:06:49 DNF | ||
POLIGOŃSKI Przemysław | 2226 | KUŹNIA BOKSU | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:58:52 DNF | 03:06:53 DNF | ||
WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 2059 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | DNF | 01:57:23 DNF | 03:07:50 DNF | ||
GRABANIA Rafał | 2180 | GÓRA | M-30 | DNF | DNF | 03:12:15 DNF | |||
67 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 2278 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:42 | ||
68 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 2252 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:04 |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)