Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 115 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_Z1 28.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan | 310 | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 03:06:42 | ||
2 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 286 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:15:39 | ||
3 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 313 | Siła Ogra | STRACHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 03:20:05 | |
4 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 305 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:25:32 | ||
5 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 217 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:28:21 | |
6 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 204 | Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 03:29:33 | |
7 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 255 | Antrun | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 03:29:39 | |
8 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 256 | Biegiem po marzenia | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:32:35 | |
9 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 200 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 03:33:47 | |
10 | DYBOL Dawid | 239 | OSTRÓW WLKP | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 03:34:34 | ||
11 | NORBERT Michał | 292 | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 03:54:37 | ||
12 | ORACZ Mateusz | 301 | Bez Litości / Kalenji by Decathlon | PLEWISKA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:56:31 | |
13 | WASIK Robert | 289 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 03:57:04 | ||
14 | LIS Paweł | 211 | PCC Squa | BRZEG DOLNY | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 03:58:11 | |
15 | BIERNACKI Grzegorz | 246 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:02:39 | ||
16 | KRELL Marcin | 244 | WITASZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 04:02:59 | ||
17 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 291 | Mesondżi lajf stajl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 04:03:19 | |
18 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 221 | PIERWOSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:04:47 | ||
19 | ŻYŁKA Piotr | 309 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 04:06:03 | |
20 | DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 237 | Dąbrowski Brothers | WILCZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 04:06:23 | |
21 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 273 | wlaczoszczedzanie.pl | ZABŁOCIE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:06:31 | |
22 | BOCZEK Leszek | 247 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:06:32 | ||
23 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 205 | Chełmno Biega | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:07:48 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WOJCZUK Kornel | 216 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 04:09:56 DNF | ||
25 | GOŁAJ Karol | 290 | Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 04:09:58 | |
26 | BIENIEK Damian | 203 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 04:10:01 | |
27 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 243 | Wemeco Team | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 04:10:28 | |
28 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 278 | OBORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 04:13:47 | ||
DZIESZUK Grzegorz | 234 | Podzamcze Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | DNF | 04:16:50 DNF | ||
30 | DOMOSTOWICZ Michał | 222 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 04:16:55 | ||
31 | MUSIOŁ Michał | 282 | Sarnia Zemsta | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:18:19 | |
32 | KRÓL Marcin | 312 | OŚ Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 04:18:22 | |
33 | WŁOCH Kamil | 281 | Sarnia Zemsta | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:18:38 | |
34 | GAWRON Michał | 295 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 04:20:18 | ||
JACHIMECKI Rafał | 230 | Tupu-Tupu Głogów | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | DNF | 04:25:18 DNF | ||
36 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 254 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 04:26:51 | ||
37 | WACHOWIAK Krzysztof | 235 | brak | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 04:28:08 | |
38 | WARCHOŁ Ireneusz | 264 | MTS Drużyna Szpiku kghm | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 04:45:23 | |
39 | ŁAGODA Łukasz | 298 | Aktiv Rehabilitacja | ZAWONIA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 04:52:59 | |
40 | SZYCHTA Rafał | 306 | projekt240.blox.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 04:53:39 | |
ŻYWICKI Paweł | 287 | Piast Lutynia | LUTYNIA | M-30 | DNF | 05:04:01 DNF | ||
42 | CORREIA Andre | 303 | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 05:09:11 | ||
43 | PIOSIK Mirosław | 266 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 05:09:16 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)