Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 151 |
Wystartowało : | 137 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_przed_Z1 26.7km | Punkt_Z1 28.7km | Punkt_przed_Z2 47.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENC Ondřej | 35 | Cyklo Tony | MEZIMĚSTÍ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 02:42:05 | 02:53:38 | 05:21:23 | |
2 | PUCHAŁA Radosław | 128 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 03:00:06 | 03:12:59 | 05:45:49 | |
3 | JUDA Witold | 54 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 03:07:44 | 03:21:52 | 06:00:19 | ||
4 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 104 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 03:17:30 | 03:31:40 | 06:12:28 | ||
5 | GEZELA Robert | 51 | EuforiaBiegacza Team | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 03:12:47 | 03:27:29 | 06:12:56 | |
6 | DURAŁ Grzegorz | 78 | Trening Ultrasa | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:16:10 | 03:30:08 | 06:18:23 | |
7 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 20 | Maagnus Team Skokowa | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:18:24 | 03:33:46 | 06:26:58 | |
8 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 115 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:22:00 | 03:37:19 | 06:37:13 | |
9 | DYBOL Dawid | 65 | OSTRÓW WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 03:23:36 | 03:38:35 | 06:41:07 | ||
10 | BARANOW Tomasz | 148 | PLATERÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 03:24:39 | 03:39:22 | 06:41:13 | ||
11 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 39 | Człowiek który nie boi Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:24:35 | 03:39:20 | 06:41:14 | |
12 | KOZAK Robert | 81 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 03:11:42 | 03:28:17 | 06:43:47 | |
13 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 125 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 03:23:58 | 03:38:47 | 06:48:34 | ||
14 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 14 | #wawrzynteam | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 03:17:53 | 03:31:41 | 06:55:41 | |
15 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 111 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 03:32:56 | 03:49:09 | 06:57:22 | |
16 | KOWAL Wiesław | 75 | ZIĘBICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 03:30:10 | 03:45:55 | 07:07:11 | ||
17 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 84 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 03:40:58 | 03:57:53 | 07:11:35 | ||
18 | KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 87 | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 03:30:14 | 03:44:40 | 07:12:39 | ||
19 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 91 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez Granic' | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:42:15 | 03:59:08 | 07:15:18 | |
20 | KRÓL Marcin | 151 | OS Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 03:51:45 | 04:08:50 | 07:24:43 | |
21 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 33 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 04:00:17 | 04:16:58 | 07:35:41 | ||
22 | GAWLIK Marcin | 74 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 03:52:52 | 04:09:23 | 07:36:23 | |
23 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 82 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 03:52:48 | 04:09:23 | 07:36:27 | |
24 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 42 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 04:01:36 | 04:18:39 | 07:46:24 | ||
25 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 32 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 03:57:05 | 04:13:39 | 07:47:37 | ||
26 | ZIEMBA Damian | 59 | ANTONTEAM | KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 04:00:54 | 04:17:20 | 07:49:08 | |
27 | PASZKIEL Artur | 49 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 03:57:48 | 04:15:03 | 07:49:39 | ||
28 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 48 | kw warszawa | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 03:58:03 | 04:15:31 | 07:49:41 | |
29 | DZIUBA Piotr | 140 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 04:02:05 | 04:20:34 | 07:54:34 | ||
30 | JĘDRYCHA Michał | 68 | CFO Running Team / Triathlon X-Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 04:02:55 | 04:22:20 | 08:10:48 | |
31 | DRWIĘGA Maciej | 79 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 03:59:26 | 04:17:23 | 08:12:18 | |
32 | DROBOT Piotr | 77 | 1972 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 04:05:08 | 04:25:20 | 08:12:20 | |
33 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 80 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 04:05:11 | 04:25:23 | 08:12:23 | |
34 | JEZIORSKI Przemysław | 83 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 04:14:15 | 04:32:39 | 08:12:30 | ||
35 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 55 | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 04:12:48 | 04:31:24 | 08:14:34 | ||
36 | RAJZER Mariusz | 110 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 04:05:16 | 04:23:56 | 08:14:46 | |
37 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 3 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 04:21:45 | 04:39:25 | 08:30:21 | ||
38 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 64 | Kocham Iza, Maje i Borysiaka super chłopaka | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 04:18:28 | 04:38:09 | 08:42:21 | |
39 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 28 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 04:24:54 | 04:45:39 | 08:43:05 | |
40 | CIUK Piotr | 143 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 04:26:31 | 04:48:07 | 08:43:55 | |
41 | SZCZEPANIK Daniel | 127 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:32:39 | 04:52:38 | 08:49:52 | ||
42 | DĘBEK Piotr | 101 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 04:39:10 | 04:58:27 | 09:06:24 | |
43 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 117 | Kościan Team | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 04:39:51 | 04:59:04 | 09:09:45 | |
44 | SIWIK Dariusz | 37 | MAŁOMICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 03:10:56 | 03:24:32 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PRZYBYŁ Tomasz | 60 | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | DNF | 04:45:04 DNF | 05:07:20 DNF | DNF | ||
PAZERA Karol | 12 | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej/Kudowscy Miłosnicy Biegania | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | DNF | 03:39:53 DNF | 03:56:14 DNF | DNF | ||
SEDLAK Robert | 56 | LUBSKO | M-40 | DNF | 04:48:27 DNF | 05:09:38 DNF | DNF | |||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 62 | CZERNICHÓW | M-40 | DNF | 04:48:11 DNF | 05:09:28 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)