Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 115 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_Z1 28.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLIŃSKI Wojciech | 271 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:40 | ||
2 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 208 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 03:32:08 | ||
3 | ŚWIERK Marek | 308 | TARNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 03:41:41 | ||
4 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 226 | Athletics Team Prusice | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 03:42:54 | |
5 | BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 265 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 03:52:59 | ||
6 | MAGIERA Grzegorz | 227 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 03:54:01 | |
7 | ŚCIEBURA Paweł | 274 | LEWIN BRZESKI | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:01:45 | ||
8 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 297 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:04:12 | ||
9 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 262 | KB Aktywni Konin | RUDZICA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:04:28 | |
10 | KRAJEWSKI Wojtek | 215 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 04:04:39 | ||
11 | POŚLEDNIK Dariusz | 283 | ZŁOTNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 04:05:06 | ||
12 | ULIASZ Jerzy | 248 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 04:08:43 | |
13 | KNAPIK Piotr | 277 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 04:08:44 | |
14 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 206 | PCC SQUAD | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:09:53 | |
15 | ZARODA Zbyszek | 258 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 04:17:51 | ||
16 | SUCHCICKI Krzysztof | 245 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 04:20:27 | ||
17 | SIKORA Michał | 284 | Bluszcza/Drużyna Głoda | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 04:20:53 | |
18 | KAMIENNIK Sebastian | 272 | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 04:21:16 | ||
19 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | 213 | 3:33 TEAM | PALĘDZIE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:34:01 | |
20 | TASZAREK Jakub | 232 | MROWINO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:43:48 | ||
21 | SŁAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 314 | AB S.A | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 04:45:57 | |
22 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 285 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:45:58 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
OBRADOVIĆ Paweł | 212 | BREMBO | CZELADŹ | M-40 | DNF | 04:51:55 DNF | ||
24 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Waldemar | 250 | oskargsm.pl | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 04:52:27 | |
STAWARZ Paweł | 257 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | DNF | 05:03:51 DNF | ||
26 | PORĘBA Tomasz | 270 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 05:04:42 | |
LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 293 | SWARZĘDZ | M-40 | DNF | 05:08:14 DNF | |||
28 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 201 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 05:12:15 | ||
29 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 242 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 05:13:09 | ||
30 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 202 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:15 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)