Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 295 |
Wystartowało : | 255 |
Nie ukończyło : | 87 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1_Hvezda 25km | Nad U Zabiteho 41.6km | Z2_Karlow 51km | Błędne Skały 66km | Czas netto 75.4km | Czas brutto 75.4km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2163 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-50 | 1 | M 27 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:34 | 02:04:27 | 04:06:20 | 06:31:37 | 07:57:58 | 10:22:15 | 11:30:46.95 | 11:30:53.55 | 9:09 | 6.5 (100%) | ||
2 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 2015 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | M-50 | 2 | M 33 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:26 | 02:19:55 | 04:20:44 | 06:34:53 | 08:00:53 | 10:33:55 | 11:40:20.45 | 11:40:42.70 | +00:09:49 (1.4%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (100%) | |
3 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 2044 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M-50 | 3 | M 34 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:51 | 02:09:07 | 04:21:15 | 06:45:49 | 08:11:23 | 10:35:16 | 11:40:34.30 | 11:40:42.80 | +00:09:49 (1.4%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (100%) | |
4 | CICHOREK Dariusz | 2240 | KALISZ | M-50 | 4 | M 37 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:51 | 02:08:18 | 04:03:09 | 06:23:51 | 07:58:37 | 10:22:40 | 11:46:43.25 | 11:46:47.85 | +00:15:54 (2.3%) | 9:22 | 6.4 (98.5%) | ||
5 | JANCZ Tomasz | 2140 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 5 | M 41 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:24 | 02:04:14 | 04:12:26 | 06:32:23 | 07:58:38 | 10:32:44 | 11:51:00.50 | 11:51:05.50 | +00:20:11 (2.8%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (98.5%) | ||
6 | KONIARZ Michal | 2216 | BRZEG | M-50 | 6 | M 54 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:57 | 02:24:25 | 04:34:33 | 06:59:36 | 08:27:13 | 10:59:16 | 12:15:12.50 | 12:15:32.70 | +00:44:39 (6.1%) | 9:45 | 6.2 (95.4%) | ||
7 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2012 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M-50 | 7 | M 55 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:31 | 02:23:21 | 04:35:40 | 06:59:01 | 08:23:49 | 10:53:20 | 12:18:19.90 | 12:18:30.40 | +00:47:36 (6.4%) | 9:47 | 6.1 (93.8%) | |
8 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2161 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M-50 | 8 | M 58 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:55 | 02:13:00 | 04:23:56 | 06:59:38 | 08:31:25 | 11:00:59 | 12:19:40.80 | 12:19:51.10 | +00:48:57 (6.6%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (93.8%) | |
9 | BERNAT Arkadiusz | 2153 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 9 | M 59 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:13 | 02:27:14 | 04:39:51 | 07:03:21 | 08:31:07 | 11:10:32 | 12:22:50.80 | 12:23:05.90 | +00:52:12 (7.0%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (93.8%) | |
10 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 2262 | FOREVER YOUNG | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 10 | M 65 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:54 | 02:19:07 | 04:38:19 | 06:59:55 | 08:30:37 | 11:12:13 | 12:30:25.55 | 12:30:31.25 | +00:59:37 (7.9%) | 9:57 | 6 (92.3%) | |
11 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 2172 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 11 | M 69 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:53 | 02:17:47 | 04:30:08 | 06:57:13 | 08:29:07 | 11:13:16 | 12:34:18.20 | 12:34:29.10 | +01:03:35 (8.4%) | 10:00 | 6 (92.3%) | |
12 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2221 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE KALINKA ULTRA TRAIL | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 12 | M 74 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:25 | 02:27:03 | 04:40:23 | 07:18:13 | 08:50:33 | 11:25:27 | 12:43:50.05 | 12:44:03.00 | +01:13:09 (9.6%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (90.8%) | |
13 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 2222 | INTEC | GNIEZNO | M-50 | 13 | M 87 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:29 | 04:35:34 | 07:00:08 | 08:34:04 | 11:25:01 | 12:53:01.45 | 12:53:09.10 | +01:22:15 (10.6%) | 10:15 | 5.9 (90.8%) | ||
14 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 2026 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | TWORZANICE | M-50 | 14 | M 102 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:06 | 04:46:07 | 07:23:13 | 09:06:42 | 11:45:55 | 13:14:25.15 | 13:14:44.20 | +01:43:50 (13.1%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (87.7%) | ||
15 | MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2212 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | M-50 | 15 | M 130 | 00:00:13 | 01:38:45 | 02:32:48 | 04:59:10 | 07:42:59 | 09:18:38 | 12:13:27 | 13:45:04.25 | 13:45:18.15 | +02:14:24 (16.3%) | 10:56 | 5.5 (84.6%) | |
16 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2255 | POŁUPIN | M-50 | 16 | M 133 | 00:00:40 | 01:49:12 | 02:44:47 | 05:07:58 | 07:50:30 | 09:30:49 | 12:17:42 | 13:47:17.85 | 13:47:58.35 | +02:17:04 (16.6%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (84.6%) | ||
17 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 2084 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | M-50 | 17 | M 135 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:26 | 02:55:51 | 05:27:02 | 08:01:26 | 09:40:31 | 12:20:11 | 13:47:35.90 | 13:48:15.15 | +02:17:21 (16.6%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (84.6%) | |
18 | RYŻEWSKI Krzysztof | 2209 | RAWLPLUG ENDURANCE RUN | MIRKÓW | M-50 | 18 | M 144 | 00:00:27 | 01:49:52 | 02:42:16 | 05:08:07 | 07:55:12 | 09:32:04 | 12:25:21 | 13:57:29.70 | 13:57:57.20 | +02:27:03 (17.6%) | 11:06 | 5.4 (83.1%) | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 2192 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | M-50 | 19 | M 148 | 00:00:24 | 01:43:34 | 02:30:40 | 05:02:19 | 08:02:12 | 09:33:27 | 12:26:22 | 14:05:48.15 | 14:06:12.80 | +02:35:19 (18.4%) | 11:13 | 5.3 (81.5%) | |
20 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 2259 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD / BANDA GRUDNIA | MEŁGIEW | M-50 | 20 | M 149 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:33 | 02:25:06 | 04:53:17 | 07:48:44 | 09:29:26 | 12:26:56 | 14:07:07.85 | 14:07:23.65 | +02:36:30 (18.5%) | 11:14 | 5.3 (81.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2068 | ALOHA DZIKU!__WQURW TEAM | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:43:30 DNF | 02:29:26 DNF | 04:44:52 DNF | 07:21:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
OLBERT Ireneusz | 2009 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-50 | DNF | 01:43:34 DNF | 02:34:20 DNF | 05:06:03 DNF | 08:10:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WALKOWIAK Jacek | 2105 | SPORT2002.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | DNF | 01:35:04 DNF | 02:27:31 DNF | 05:13:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CISZEWSKI Maciej | 2210 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MIRKÓW | M-50 | DNF | 01:49:50 DNF | 02:47:19 DNF | 05:26:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BUSS Jakub | 2076 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:53:34 DNF | 02:50:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DOMINIAK Sławomir | 2080 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | DNF | 01:52:27 DNF | 02:54:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ROBERT Ujejski | 2155 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIECIECHOWA | M-50 | DNF | 01:53:46 DNF | 02:58:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 2125 | WIELEŃ | M-50 | DNF | 01:38:37 DNF | 02:58:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KONIECZNY Andrzej | 2246 | GOSTYŃ | M-50 | DNF | 01:55:03 DNF | 03:00:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
LEŚNIK Wojciech | 2074 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | DNF | 02:06:43 DNF | 03:12:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)