Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-01 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 216 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 54 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1 Hvezda 29.2km | Nad U Zabiteho 41.6km | Z2 Karłów 50.3km | Błędne Skały 66km | Czas netto 75.4km | Czas brutto 75.4km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2059 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 1 | M 10 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | 01:55:00 | 03:46:22 | 05:44:02 | 06:53:20 | 09:34:36 | 10:41:26.30 | 10:41:26.30 | 8:30 | 7.1 (100%) | ||
2 | DEFECIŃSKI Radosław | 2152 | LUNATYCY | TUSZYN | M-50 | 2 | M 33 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:12 | 02:16:44 | 04:28:14 | 06:49:34 | 08:13:30 | 10:46:08 | 11:51:26.75 | 11:51:26.75 | +01:10:00 (9.8%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (90.1%) | |
3 | DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 2023 | LIGOTA | M-50 | 3 | M 37 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:24 | 02:15:52 | 04:31:55 | 06:55:04 | 08:24:02 | 10:59:00 | 12:22:50.85 | 12:22:50.85 | +01:41:24 (13.7%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (85.9%) | ||
4 | KUBA Martin | 2101 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-50 | 4 | M 39 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:15 | 02:17:20 | 04:29:39 | 06:58:07 | 08:25:31 | 11:10:07 | 12:28:41.95 | 12:28:41.95 | +01:47:15 (14.3%) | 9:55 | 6 (84.5%) | |
5 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 2173 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 5 | M 62 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:19 | 02:29:55 | 04:49:13 | 07:25:20 | 09:00:29 | 12:06:52 | 13:28:55.10 | 13:28:55.10 | +02:47:28 (20.7%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
6 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 2176 | PIECHOWICE | M-50 | 6 | M 67 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:09 | 02:22:50 | 04:39:25 | 07:16:39 | 08:54:04 | 11:59:30 | 13:33:51.15 | 13:33:51.15 | +02:52:24 (21.2%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
7 | JINDŘIŠEK Martin | 2104 | POBĚHLÍCI | PARDUBICE | M-50 | 7 | M 77 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:53 | 02:36:30 | 05:01:56 | 07:46:05 | 09:27:48 | 12:25:10 | 13:49:24.55 | 13:49:24.55 | +03:07:58 (22.7%) | 11:00 | 5.5 (77.5%) | |
8 | JARUS Andrzej | 2132 | POLISH_WINGS | PIESZYCE | M-50 | 8 | M 80 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | 02:32:30 | 05:02:00 | 07:41:43 | 09:17:36 | 12:28:01 | 13:57:15.55 | 13:57:15.55 | +03:15:49 (23.4%) | 11:06 | 5.4 (76.1%) | |
9 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 2099 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | M-50 | 9 | M 83 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | 02:30:54 | 05:02:49 | 07:55:56 | 09:36:14 | 12:44:45 | 14:03:40.55 | 14:03:40.55 | +03:22:14 (24.0%) | 11:11 | 5.4 (76.1%) | |
10 | KOBYŁKA Marek | 2044 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | M-50 | 10 | M 86 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:27 | 02:32:06 | 05:02:55 | 07:48:40 | 09:27:46 | 12:33:45 | 14:05:46.30 | 14:05:46.30 | +03:24:20 (24.2%) | 11:13 | 5.3 (74.6%) | |
11 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław | 2106 | OLSZTYN | M-50 | 11 | M 87 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:59 | 02:39:51 | 05:09:53 | 07:55:48 | 09:36:23 | 12:34:50 | 14:06:04.40 | 14:06:04.40 | +03:24:38 (24.2%) | 11:13 | 5.3 (74.6%) | ||
12 | TRĄBAŁA Adam | 2194 | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 12 | M 93 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:24 | 02:48:48 | 05:18:58 | 08:07:16 | 09:46:52 | 12:52:41 | 14:14:53.70 | 14:14:53.70 | +03:33:27 (25.0%) | 11:20 | 5.3 (74.6%) | ||
13 | DOMAŃSKI Jarosław | 2107 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL / ŚWIERZAWA | ŚWIERZAWA | M-50 | 13 | M 94 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:26 | 02:29:21 | 04:45:30 | 07:43:04 | 09:27:45 | 12:45:31 | 14:20:34.40 | 14:20:34.40 | +03:39:08 (25.5%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (74.6%) | |
14 | STELMACH Piotr | 2187 | RK ATHLETICS WARSZAWA | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 14 | M 106 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:03 | 02:35:13 | 04:59:35 | 07:47:11 | 09:29:01 | 12:52:56 | 14:43:33.95 | 14:43:33.95 | +04:02:07 (27.4%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (71.8%) | |
15 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 2013 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 15 | M 109 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:56 | 02:48:05 | 05:14:16 | 08:07:46 | 09:45:03 | 13:02:21 | 14:45:44.55 | 14:45:44.55 | +04:04:18 (27.6%) | 11:44 | 5.1 (71.8%) | |
16 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Zbigniew | 2215 | GORZÓW WLKP | M-50 | 16 | M 110 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:10 | 02:41:41 | 05:09:15 | 07:58:05 | 09:40:12 | 12:53:02 | 14:47:35.55 | 14:47:35.55 | +04:06:09 (27.7%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (71.8%) | ||
17 | DOMINIAK Sławomir | 2126 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | 17 | M 111 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | 02:33:53 | 05:13:32 | 08:00:50 | 09:40:57 | 13:07:54 | 14:48:27.55 | 14:48:27.55 | +04:07:01 (27.8%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (71.8%) | ||
18 | WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 2145 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | M-50 | 18 | M 113 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:00 | 02:39:44 | 05:13:28 | 08:12:52 | 09:50:13 | 13:12:00 | 14:48:39.00 | 14:48:39.00 | +04:07:12 (27.8%) | 11:47 | 5.1 (71.8%) | |
19 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 2204 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 19 | M 115 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:34 | 02:36:17 | 05:04:33 | 07:55:52 | 09:47:05 | 13:17:02 | 14:55:31.70 | 14:55:31.70 | +04:14:05 (28.4%) | 11:52 | 5.1 (71.8%) | ||
20 | KITLAS Dariusz | 2212 | BSB | SOCHONIE | M-50 | 20 | M 116 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | 02:54:38 | 05:35:55 | 10:00:15 | 13:21:12 | 14:59:13.75 | 14:59:13.75 | +04:17:47 (28.7%) | 11:55 | 5 (70.4%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
ZBYL Jacek | 2119 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:51:33 DNF | 02:55:26 DNF | 05:44:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BUSS Jakub | 2005 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:50:54 DNF | 02:50:27 DNF | 05:40:25 DNF | DNF | 09:59:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2166 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:29:48 DNF | 02:18:01 DNF | 04:47:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SUDUŁ Jarek | 2209 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | 30/11 | M-50 | DNF | 01:42:16 DNF | 02:41:45 DNF | 05:28:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 2150 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M-50 | DNF | 01:44:59 DNF | 02:45:45 DNF | 05:30:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 2095 | AKADEMIA NAUK STOSOWANYCH STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M-50 | DNF | 01:44:52 DNF | 02:49:09 DNF | 05:34:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 2036 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | DNF | 01:50:58 DNF | 02:50:26 DNF | 05:44:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KRAUSE Dariusz | 2038 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-50 | DNF | 02:00:07 DNF | 03:09:17 DNF | 06:04:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
STASZEWSKI Piotr | 2033 | PRO366 | POTASZE | M-50 | DNF | 02:10:18 DNF | 03:11:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KARWACKI Grzegorz | 2053 | KATCROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)