Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Sztum |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 185 |
Wystartowało : | 48 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 46 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 212 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 00:02:27 | 00:40:58 | |||
2 | SORN Łukasz | 243 | CHODZEZKIJAMI | GDYNIA | M 18-29 | 00:02:27 | 00:34:18 | |||
3 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 210 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:02:27 | 00:33:26 | |||
4 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 231 | FACE NW TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:02:28 | 00:29:18 | |||
5 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Dawid | 207 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 18-29 | 00:02:28 | 00:31:27 | |||
6 | KULIG Henryk | 219 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-69 | 00:02:28 | 00:32:12 | |||
7 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 250 | LUKI TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M 30-39 | 00:02:28 | 00:31:27 | |||
8 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 235 | PTTK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 30-39 | 00:02:29 | 00:32:00 | |||
9 | BOGACKI Sławek | 203 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:02:29 | 00:30:21 | |||
10 | NAMSOŁEK Feliks | 253 | GDYNIA | M 70+ | 00:02:29 | 00:35:15 | ||||
11 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 201 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 50-59 | 00:02:29 | 00:28:32 | |||
12 | JASIŃSKI Marian | 211 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-69 | 00:02:29 | 00:34:27 | |||
13 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 242 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:02:30 | 00:33:16 | ||||
14 | DEPKA PRADZYŃSKI Olgierd | 209 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M 50-59 | 00:02:30 | 00:28:30 | |||
15 | LANGMESSER Daniel | 150 | SZTUM | M 18-29 | 00:02:30 | 00:38:49 | ||||
16 | BIAŁK Roman | 202 | GDAŃSK | M 60-69 | 00:02:30 | 00:34:40 | ||||
17 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 213 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 40-49 | 00:02:30 | 00:34:35 | |||
18 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 218 | Gosir Osielsko | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:02:30 | 00:32:07 | |||
19 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 206 | TEAM MEPROZET | DREZDENKO | M 60-69 | 00:02:31 | 00:32:18 | |||
20 | BOJAN Miro | 204 | PIĘKNA GORA | M 60-69 | 00:02:31 | 00:32:59 | ||||
21 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 238 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:02:31 | 00:28:31 | |||
22 | CYBULSKI Ryszard | 262 | ELBLAG | M 60-69 | 00:02:32 | 00:38:41 | ||||
23 | KOLENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 215 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 50-59 | 00:02:32 | 00:31:59 | |||
24 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 232 | GDYNIA | M 50-59 | 00:02:33 | 00:34:06 | ||||
25 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 222 | ZAKĄTEK DANKOWO | KORZENIEWO | K 30-39 | 00:03:34 | 00:38:06 | |||
26 | LIPKO Adrianna | 223 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 00:03:34 | 00:31:47 | |||
27 | PARAFINIUK Krzysztofa | 234 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 30-39 | 00:03:34 | 00:31:46 | |||
28 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 205 | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOJNOWO | K 40-49 | 00:03:35 | 00:34:59 | |||
29 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 244 | THE BEST-MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 30-39 | 00:03:35 | 00:33:13 | |||
30 | LABUDDA Katarzyna | 100 | Wejherowo city | WEJHEROWO | K 30-39 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:19 | |||
31 | KOSIANOWSKA Monika | 217 | POCHODZĘ Z MALBORKAACTIVE | MALBORK | K 40-49 | 00:03:36 | 00:35:41 | |||
32 | KACZMARCZYK Barbara | 175 | LKS Zantyr sztum | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:03:36 | 00:40:50 | |||
33 | LANGMESSER Regina | 300 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 40-49 | 00:03:36 | 00:36:05 | |||
34 | REJ Anna | 237 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 00:03:37 | 00:32:29 | ||||
35 | KURZYŃSKA Natalia | 220 | KOSZALIN | K 30-39 | 00:03:37 | 00:33:25 | ||||
36 | KOPCZYK Bożena | 216 | POCHODZEZMALBORKA.PL | MALBORK | K 50-59 | 00:03:37 | 00:35:13 | |||
37 | REJS Jolanta | 236 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K 40-49 | 00:03:37 | 00:38:18 | |||
38 | PODSIADŁY Marlena | 233 | ZAKĄTEK DANKOWO | KWIDZYN | K 50-59 | 00:03:38 | 00:37:18 | |||
39 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 230 | CHWASZCZYNO | K 50-59 | 00:03:38 | 00:34:43 | ||||
40 | NERC Dorota | 227 | GDYNIA | K 50-59 | 00:03:38 | 00:37:40 | ||||
41 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 249 | SANTORINI TAWERNA GRECKA | ELBLĄG | K 50-59 | 00:03:39 | 00:34:37 | |||
42 | RUSZKOWSKA Bożena | 241 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-69 | 00:03:39 | 00:34:41 | |||
43 | KACHEL Anna | 214 | ELBLĄG | K 50-59 | 00:03:39 | 00:35:16 | ||||
44 | ROT-RZĘDZICKA Grażyna | 240 | NIEZRZESZONA | POLICE | K 60-69 | 00:03:40 | 00:41:33 | |||
45 | SZCZYPEK Ela | 245 | DWA KIJE | SŁUPSK | K 60-69 | 00:03:40 | 00:38:51 | |||
46 | SZPALERSKA Mirosława | 246 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 60-69 | 00:03:40 | 00:38:12 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KILISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 255 | DZIERZGOŃ | K 30-39 | DNF | 00:39:40 DNF | |||||
LISEWSKA Jana | 224 | MUMIN TEAM | GDYNIA | K 30-39 | DNF | 00:35:47 DNF |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)