SZTAFETA GÓRSKA - 3X 20+ KM - ŁĄCZNIE;
Organizator:;Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE;
Data:;2022-04-09;
Miejsce:;Kudowa-Zdrój;
Dystans:;75 km;
Wyniki dla punktu pomiaru:;16.6 km;
;
SZTAFETA GÓRSKA - 3X 20+ KM - ŁĄCZNIE, OPEN;
M-ce;Nazwisko i imię;Nr;Klub;M-scowość;Kraj;Kategoria;Kara/Bonifikata;10km;16.6km;
1;FEJFAR ONDŘEJ |SÁDLO DOMINIK |BRÝDL PAVEL;1164;KALOKAGATHIA ALIANCE;PRAHARTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍTRUTNOV;CZECH REPUBLIC;OPEN;;00:57:33;01:26:01;
2;NÁPRAVNÍK JAN |VOLÁK ONDŘEJ |ŠOLC VÍTĚZSLAV;1051;BK NÁCHOD;RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍPOLICE NAD METUJÍMACHOV;CZECH REPUBLIC;OPEN;;00:58:03;01:26:04;
3;GARBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |TUR MARCIN |MAZERSKI BARTOSZ;1006;LKS ZANTYR SZTUM/GRUPA MALBORK;SZTUMMALBORKMALBORK;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:26:06;
4;SOCZOMSKI GRZEGORZ |LULIS DAWID |NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW;1183;COCCOLINO TEDDYS;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWDZIERŻONIÓW;POLAND;OPEN;;00:57:44;01:28:12;
5;BONIEC RADOSŁAW |MICHALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |BONIEC GABRIELA;1185;NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI;ŻARYŻARYŻARY;POLSKA;MIX;;01:00:24;01:30:39;
6;KARWACZYŃSKI ROGER |JOCHYMEK PIOTR |PAZDAN PIOTR;1129;KARKONOSZE SQUAD;JELENIA GÓRALUBAWKAKOWARY;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:01:30;01:31:35;
7;JAGIELSKI ŁUKASZ |KIELASZEWSKI KAROL |ADLER ŁUKASZ;1174;LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS;LESZNOLESZNOWILKOWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:00:49;01:31:39;
8;GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL |GOŁĄB MAREK |WAŻNY JACEK;1182;BANDA GRUDNIA;LUBLINLUBLINLUBLIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:02:00;01:31:56;
9;SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN |ROŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA |RUTKOWSKI MACIEJ;1076;BANDA DZIKA;WROCŁAWPOZNAŃZARZYŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:03:06;01:33:02;
10;PARIS NICOLA |HARRIS DOUGLAS |ŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ;1144;TRUDA BOYS 91;KRAKÓWKRAKÓWKRAKÓW;WŁOCHY;OPEN;;00:58:19;01:33:26;
11;WILK MACIEJ |KROSNY SEBASTIAN |OLSZEWSKA OSZI;1104;WOLO DILDOLO;BYTOMNIKOŁÓW-;POLSKA;MIX;;01:03:22;01:34:41;
12;SADOWSKI ROBERT |ŻURAW WIKTOR |BIERNACKA KATARZYNA;1135;ETAM;GDAŃSKWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:04:33;01:38:12;
13;BUJAŁA MICHAŁ |GNIADEK MAŁGORZATA |PRELICH TOMASZ;1195;DABEX BOLT;WILKSZYNKRAKÓWKRAKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:07:52;01:40:41;
14;STACHURA DAMIAN |CEBULA GRZEGORZ |SZEWCZENKO AGNIESZKA;1179;BIEGAJĄCE CEBULKI;LUBINIWINYBOLESŁAWIEC;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:40:45;
15;JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ |JAKUBCZYK DARIUSZ |BIEŃ MAGDALENA;1038;CK BABCIE;KIELCEPIEKOSZÓWPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:08:35;01:43:08;
16;SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ |KOWALIK EWELINA |KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF;1153;FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN;SZCZECINSZCZECINSZCZECIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:06:16;01:43:09;
17;PIECHA ARTUR |PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF |KOWALIK ANDRZEJ;1197;ADRUNALINE;;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:08:06;01:43:12;
18;PISAREK MACIEJ |JUDA WITOLD |ŁYJAK BŁAŻEJ;1176;THE VETERANS;ŁOZINAJELENIA GÓRAWROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:43:22;
19;GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH |STACHOWIAK MARCIN |ADAMCZYK EMANUELA;1089;#BIEGIEMWLAS;POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:43:52;
20;DZIĄDZIAK ŁUKASZ |WESOŁEK MAREK |URBAN DANIEL;1142;#SENTE;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:11:50;01:44:02;
21;KOSTERKIEWICZ MARCIN |ROHAN ŁUKASZ |KUŚMIDER KUBA;1027;JAK JUŻ BYĆ SZYBKIM.....;PRZEMYŚLPRZEMYŚLPIKULICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:07:37;01:44:27;
22;BANASZEK ADAM |SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |FILIPEK PAWEŁ;1156;PUTIN¸ IDI NA XYI!;WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWARSZAWA;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:44:36;
23;DUCZMAL DOMINIKA |LULIS ANNA |SKÓRA ANASTAZJA;1184;DO ANIOŁÓW NAM DALEKO;JELENIA GÓRAWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;01:45:05;
24;KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW |GAZDA MICHAŁ |KOZANECKA WERONIKA;1061;WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM;SŁUBICEPOZNAŃSŁUBICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:36;01:45:13;
25;WINIARSKA KATARZYNA |KRYM KATARZYNA |BAŁYS KATARZYNA;1065;K3 HERCOGRUNNINGTEAM;PRZEMYŚLSMOLECSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:10:56;01:45:25;
26;JANUSZKO KRZYSZTOF |ZŁOTNICKA OLGA |KOGUT STANISŁAW;1010;SZYBCY I WESELI;ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:07;01:45:57;
27;ZAKRZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |STACHURA MAGDALENA |MANJURA TOMASZ;1192;ONA JEST W CIĄŻY (Z NAMI);NOWY TARGCHORZÓWCHORZÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:46:05;
28;JACKOWIAK SZYMON |IGNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF |ROSZAK ROBERT;1143;EMERYCI;ŚREMŚREMPYSZĄCA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:11:24;01:46:09;
29;PELEC ALBERT |DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ |RATAJCZAK HUBERT;1056;BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE 2;ŚMIGIELŚMIGIELŚMIGIEL;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:46:18;
30;BERG ALEKSANDER |GREDYS GRZEGORZ |GOŁĘBIEWSKA ANNA;1189;GAP;KŁODZKOKŁODZKOKŁODZKO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:48;01:46:22;
31;RYSZAWY MIKOŁAJ |SZARADOWSKI PIOTR |SZARADOWSKI MARCIN;1091;ORŁY JEZUSA;MOKRZESZÓWŚWIDNICASWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:48:49;
32;KOPYCZOK MICHAŁ |MACIĄG GRZEGORZ |KULCHYTSKYI YEHOR;1035;POCISK¸ PAROWÓZ¸ WILK W MŁODYM WIEKU;SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEKRAKÓWKRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:14:02;01:49:49;
33;KOCJAN PAWEŁ |IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK |PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ;1002;ARCYWROGOWIE;POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOZNAN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:32:46;01:50:05;
34;SCHWITALLA ADRIAN |PAWLIKOWSKA MONIKA |MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ;1136;AMB;STANOWICEWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:02;01:50:06;
35;SKROBAŃSKI ROMAN |SKROBAŃSKA KATARZYNA |SKROBAŃSKA LAURA;1005;SKROBKI TEAM;GODZIESZE MAŁEGODZIESZE MAŁEGODZIESZE MAŁE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:54;01:50:10;
36;KLIMCZAK PIOTR |NYKIEL ARTUR |NYKIEL MARLENA;1145;BYLE DO PRZODU;BALINMYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:47;01:50:19;
37;BARTYZEL MAREK |GAJDA KRZYSZTOF |STOŁOWSKA NATALIA;1031;CERBER;ZAWOJAWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:02;01:50:30;
38;TRZECIAKIEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW |DUNAJ PAWEŁ |KARATKOW EWA;1100;MLKS RADKOW;MYSŁOWICEWROCŁAWRADKOW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:15;01:50:53;
39;MARKOWSKI ARTUR |KAZIMIERZ RAFAŁ |BIHUN NATALIA;1171;NOA;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:26;01:51:03;
40;CYWIŃSKI PAWEŁ |HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF |KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH;1036;OLD FUCKERS;ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:51:18;
41;BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA |SZYMAŃSKA BRYGIDA |KUŁAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA;1043;S12 & ŚGB GIRLS POWER;STRZEGOMJAROSZÓWŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:12:19;01:51:47;
42;MATYSIAK KATARZYNA |JACUKOWICZ MONIKA |CENIUCH MAGDALENA;1155;FIZJOGIRLS;SZCZECINSZCZECINSZCZECIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:14:08;01:52:09;
43;FALTYNOWSKI TOMASZ |CUPER-GANCARSKA KATARZYNA |NOWICKI MIŁOSŁAW;1161;CHIESI POLAND;GRONITYWOLA MROKOWSKAWOŁOMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:52;01:53:08;
44;PRUSISZ JACEK |CĄKAŁA ZUZANNA |PISKORZ ROBERT;1083;ZBIEGI;POLKOWICELUBINPOLKOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:58;01:53:59;
45;STAWIARZ PAWEŁ |KLEMENS MICHAL |CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH;1125;PORUNBANI;WROCŁAWKSIEGINICEPRZYGODZICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:15:40;01:54:21;
46;IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ |HOŁYST MARCIN |GOLIŃCZAK MICHAŁ;1165;COCO JAMBO;WROCŁAWMARCINOWICEGRODKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:17:04;01:55:04;
47;SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |KAPLOWSKI JERZY |KARWACKI GRZEGORZ;1016;KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH;PIASTÓWWAŁBRZYCHWAŁBRZYCH;POLSKA;MIX;;01:21:08;02:03:04;
48;NIEDZIELAK ŁUKASZ |WITEK TOMASZ |KAWA KRZYSZTOF;1180;BHT PETRA PŁOCK;KAMIONKIKROTOSZYNPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:22:07;02:03:25;
49;WOJNAROWICZ PAWEŁ |MALINIAK JAROSŁAW |SOJKA JAKUB;1160;WILKSZYN RUNNING;WILKSZYNWILKSZYNWILKSZYN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:20;02:04:18;
50;JAREMA MACIEJ |JAREMA ROBERT |ŚWIDZIŃSKI TOMASZ;1037;LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN;KRAKÓWCISNAKRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:22:26;02:04:34;
51;LOREK ADAM |WOJTAL MARCIN |RABIEGA MONIKA;1138;#BIEGAJLESZNO;LESZNOLESZNOLESZNO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:17:14;02:05:12;
52;MERTA ZBIGNIEW |BASIŃSKI BARTOSZ |BARTKOWIAK IWONA;1097;RUN TEAM RYDZYNA;KŁODARYDZYNALESZNO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:31;02:05:04;
53;CHUDY TOBIASZ |CHUDY ARIEL |SYPNIEWSKI SZYMON;1099;I POZAMIATANE;RYDZYNARYDZYNALESZNO;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:29;02:05:08;
54;KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR |KARCZEWSKA JOANNA |GIERSZEWSKI CEZARY;1181;FKU;SUWAŁKISUWAŁKIOLECKO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:20;02:05:26;
55;LITWIN MICHAŁ |ŁUKACKI DANIEL |LITWIN MONIKA;1170;LITEWIN RUN TEAM;PASIKUROWICEDOMASZCZYNPASIKUROWICE;POLAND;MIX;;01:19:22;02:05:28;
56;IWAŃCIÓW KATARZYNA |BOROWICZ BEATA |INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA;1108;ONE TRZY;DZIERŻONIÓWOŁAWAWROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:05:50;
57;PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ |MARCINKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |WALEŃSKI MACIEJ;1008;PROTON GOSTYŃ;GOSTYŃGOSTYŃPIASKI;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:43;02:06:11;
58;DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ |SZWARC KONRAD |KĘDZIORA JACEK;1057;BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE 1;ŚMIGIELŚMIGIELŚMIGIEL;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:05:45;
59;WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ |MORAWSKI FILIP |NIŻEWSKI PAWEŁ;1139;KRAKOWIAKULTRATEAM;KROSNOPUSZCZYKOWOCZAPURY;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:27:05;02:06:01;
60;KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |MALINOWSKI ROBERT |KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁ;1000;VICTORIA;PISARZOWICEOLSZANKAPISARZOWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:19:34;02:06:38;
61;GUZIK BARTOSZ |GUZIK JOANNA |KURAŚ SZYMON;1082;NKB 1;NOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚL;POLSKA;MIX;;01:20:03;02:06:45;
62;SŁOTWIŃSKI ADAM |CIPORA MACIEJ |MIKULSKI ŁUKASZ;1066;ETEX TEAM;EŁKWROCŁAWBŁONIE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:28:37;02:06:46;
63;RECZYŃSKI MARCIN |KOŁODZIEJ ADRIAN |CZUB PIOTR;1044;GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC;DOBROMIERZSTRZEGOMSTRZEGOM;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:06:35;
64;JAGODZIŃSKI ROBERT |JAGODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF;1157;JAGODA TEAM;OWIŃSKAOWIŃSKAOWINSKA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:07:15;
65;WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ |PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB |HAJEWSKI TOMASZ;1017;ASYBEZKASY;ŁÓDŹWARSZAWACIESZYN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:19:10;02:07:32;
66;NIECHWIEJ MICHAŁ |PRZYBYLAK MIKOŁAJ |NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA;1146;BIEGOWO ZGRANI;KRZESZOWICEWROCŁAWKATOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:42;02:07:36;
67;MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF |MAĆKOWIAK MACIEJ |MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ;1084;MAĆKOWIAK TEAM;PSARSKIEŚREMŚREM;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:37;02:08:07;
68;TYL RADOSŁAW |KUCHARSKI ROBERT |OGRODNIK ANNA;1090;R.A.R. WROCŁAW;BIERZYCEWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:28:01;02:08:04;
69;KOCIK MARCIN |PRUTA RAFAŁ |BĄK ARTUR;1092;FATBOYS SPRINT FEAT. FC PO 40-TCE;WILKSZYNWARSZAWAKRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:58;02:08:28;
70;WINTER PIOTR |HOJAN ŁUKASZ |PUTOWSKI MACIEJ;1032;NIGHT RUNNERS;POZNAŃCHOMĘCICEMOSINA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:19;02:08:36;
71;ZIĘBA MAREK |PELJAK MARIUSZ |SUSZ MARIAN;1159;GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA;SOBÓTKASOBÓTKASOBÓTKA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:52;02:08:47;
72;LISZKA KAMIL |DUDEK KRZYSZTOF |OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ;1055;S12 BOYS TEAM;PSZENNOUDANINUDANIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:19:51;02:08:58;
73;STANIEK SŁAWOMIR |CHMURKO MICHAŁ |TRZCIONKA MACIEJ;1046;BLACKSHEEP TEAM;RYBNIKGLIWICERZECZYCE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:25:04;02:09:06;
74;PAŁKIEWICZ PIOTR |PAŁKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF |PAŁKIEWICZ WOJCIECH;1141;DRUŻYNA P;ŚWIDNICALEGNICAŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:09:19;
75;PSZONAK TOMASZ |KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ |KACZMAREK TOMASZ;1059;PIEROGI ATAKKE;ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICERODAKIŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:25:17;02:10:17;
76;GACEK MICHAŁ |KNAP ANNA |DZIEKANOWSKA MARIA;1149;NOA;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLAND;MIX;;01:27:36;02:10:30;
77;MOGA PIOTR |GRYCMAN ŁUKASZ |BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ;1140;SPARTA ULTRA TEAM;BARANÓWTRZCINICABABKI;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:28:17;02:10:29;
78;BASZAK TOMASZ |BĘŚ MARCIN |BASZAK EWA;1196;ŚLĘŻAŃSKI TEAM;STRACHÓWJORDANÓW ŚL.STRACHÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:25:07;02:11:00;
79;DON ROBERT |HENCLEWSKA DAGMARA |MARCZAK 22 07 1976 AGNIESZKA;1112;PRO366;ZALASEWOPOZNAŃPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:22;02:11:42;
80;CIASTO SEBASTIAN |CZARNIK- PECIAK ALEKSANDRA |MIELCZAREK GRZEGORZ;1111;ULKS KARLIK PRZEZCHLEBIE;PRZEZCHLEBIEPRZEZCHLEBIEOPOLE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:24:34;02:11:44;
81;PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK |SWOREK BASIA |SŁOCIŃSKA NATASZA;1187;BIEGOWE WIÓRKI;POZNAŃWRZEŚNIAPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:21;02:12:34;
82;DZIDECZEK MARCIN |SZUBERT-WALENCZAK MAGDALENA |REDEK SYLWIA;1122;ANIELSKI ORSZAK;WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:12:53;
83;CZERWIAK PAWEŁ |DULĘBA MARCIN |JAGODZKI DANIEL;1050;PSI PATOL;GAŁĘZICE/KIELCEPIEKOSZÓWKIELCE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:23:03;02:13:57;
84;CZYŻKOWSKI RAFAŁ |ŁACIAK MARCIN |WYSOKIŃSKI KONRAD;1041;MESMERIK RUNNERS;PIASECZNOWARSZAWAPIASECZNO;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:42;02:14:52;
85;FERENC-SZMUC EDYTA |ŁOPATYŃSKA-HUBER JULITA |GNITECKA KATARZYNA;1175;LADYBIRDS;KUDOWA ZDRÓJKUDOWA ZDRÓJKUDOWA ZDRÓJ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:15:46;
86;WÓJCIK-WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA |MACIBOCH PAULINA |HNATIUK ANNA;1110;POWER RUNGIRLS;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:16:28;
87;LEKKI MAGDALENA |RADOSZEK-ZAKRZYŃSKA BARBARA |NIZAR WIOLETTA;1007;CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY;BIELSKO-BIAŁANOWY TARGTARNOWSKIE GÓRY;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:27:02;02:16:40;
88;WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ |DREKO KRZYSZTOF |WICHUŁA ŁUKASZ;1103;HYBRYDA;MIŁOSZYCEWROCŁAWRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:30:01;02:17:03;
89;ZENDWALEWICZ EWA |GARBOWSKI TOMASZ |BARWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW;1109;SIURDASKI;MIŁOSZYCEJELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:08;02:17:07;
90;KNACH TOMASZ |SŁODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |KNACH MARTA;1020;ULTRA WAPNIAKI;ŚWIEBODZICEŚWIDNICAŚWIEBODZICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:29;02:16:59;
91;CIEŚLIK SŁAWOMIR |RESZKE ŁUKASZ |MASŁOWSKI ROBERT;1053;ANTONTEAM2;LESZNORAKONIEWICEŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:28:12;02:17:18;
92;BRUZDA PIOTR |OLESZEK MAGDALENA |STYCZEŃ GRZYGORZ;1107;Z GÓRY¸ Z DOŁU I SPOD SPODU;BĘDZINCZELADŹBYTOM;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:17:43;
93;KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR |KUBICA KRZYSZTOF |RACZKOWSKI WOJCIECH;1115;KOTWICA BRZEG;BRZEGBRZEGMĄKISZYCE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:27:55;02:18:21;
94;KAWA HUBERT |ANDRZEJCZAK ANNA |ANDRZEJCZAK ŁUKASZ;1079;NKB 2;NOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚL;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:10;02:18:23;
95;KUREK TOMASZ |ŚWIERZOWSKA 19 10 1978 MAGDALENA |MARCINIAK MACIEJ;1178;JESTEŚMY OD ROMKA;POZNAŃPOZNAŃSZRENIAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:18:32;
96;TWAROGAL KAMIL |BRASEL MARCIN |WÓJCIK KATARZYNA;1154;FIZJOTRI;SZCZECINSZCZECINDOBRA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:16;02:18:32;
97;GRACZ KRZYSZTOF |SZYNDLAREWICZ TOMASZ |PIASKOWSKI MARCIN;1137;VOLVO POLSKA;NADOLICE WIELKIEDOBRZYKOWICENADOLICE WIELKIE;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:18:34;
98;MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW |KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF |STASZEWSKI PIOTR;1078;BEZ NAZWY;POZNAŃBARANOWOPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:29:28;02:18:57;
99;PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF |BIS MARCIN |JAKÓBCZYK EWELINA;1073;WONSZ TEAM;GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:18:45;
100;BADOWSKI RAFAŁ |KRUSZEWSKI JACEK |LEWALD MICHAŁ;1102;WSZYSTKO JEST W GŁOWIE;KRAKÓWMARKIWROCŁAW;POLAND;OPEN;;01:28:22;02:19:06;
101;PETA RAFAŁ |KARMOLIŃSKA-PETA IWONA |JASKÓLSKA JOANNA;1030;ZWIADOWCY;BIERNABIERNAPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:33;02:19:52;
102;STUWE BEATA |SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA |FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA;1094;PRO366;POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:29:51;02:20:00;
103;KOT WIOLETA |BURMAJSTER-DĄBROWSKA ANNA |SADOWSKA MONIKA;1093;ULTRA LASKI;WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWARSZAWA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:29:40;02:20:07;
104;PIETRZYK TOMASZ |KRZECZKOWSKI ROMAN |KAŁUŻNY WOJCIECH;1080;CUDO KOMBUCHA TEAM;ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:31:54;02:19:36;
105;WĄDOŁOWSKI KAROL |TOMASZEWSKA MONIKA |FATYGA RAFAŁ;1058;CSC ADVENTURE MŁODE SZCZELBY;TYCHYCHORZÓWCHORZÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:45;02:20:16;
106;MARZEC KAROLINA |PIKUŁA SEBASTIAN |SZOPA MAREK;1168;DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW;DESZCZNOGORZÓW WLKP.GORZÓW WLKP.;POLSKA;MIX;;01:32:00;02:20:49;
107;SURDACKI PIOTR |JANAS KACPER |ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA;1085;SPODKRZYŻA;SZCZECINBEZRZECZESZCZECIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:33:17;02:21:28;
108;WIECZOREK PIOTR |STASZEWSKI DAREK |SKRZYPEK SŁAWOMIR;1120;SZWADRONIŚCI;PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI.TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKICZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:21:06;
109;KUJACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |PASZKE MACIEJ |GODLEWSKI ADAM;1162;BISTURI;TORUŃTORUŃTORUŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:35:28;02:20:56;
110;STACHOWIAK MAREK |KORBANEK EMILIA |STACHOWIAK DANUTA;1048;HARCERZE;ROKIETNICAPOZNAŃROKIETNICA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:25;02:21:31;
111;MILKOWSKI RAFAŁ |MILKOWSKA JUSTYNA |MACHULIK MAREK;1190;3 X M;RYBNIKRYBNIKRYBNIK;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:54;02:21:56;
112;STRZELCZYK WIKTOR |PERENC MICHAŁ |CZYCZ MATEUSZ;1131;CARPATHIAN RUNNERS;RZESZÓWRZESZÓWBŁAŻOWA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:33:15;02:22:27;
113;SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA |MARCINIAK KATARZYNA |MONCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA;1024;SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁE;POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:32:53;02:23:45;
114;KRUPIANIK TOMASZ |SIETKIEWICZ PIOTR |SYPNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN;1028;OSWITZ TEAM;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:23:27;
115;KUCHARSKI KRYSTIAN |SZENDZIELORZ MARCIN |GRZYWNA PRZEMYSŁAW;1098;SOCIOS SILESIA;SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEKNURÓWKNURÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:35:58;02:25:22;
116;FURMAGA PRZEMYSLAW |CZUBAŁA OLGA |BARCIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ;1045;KROPA TEAM;WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:25;02:26:19;
117;RENKIEL TOMASZ |KRAKOWCZYK ADAM |KUROWSKI MICHAŁ;1193;SENIORZY & SZCZAWIK;RACHOWICEGLIWICEGLIWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:35:43;02:26:20;
118;SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM |OLEJNIK WOJCIECH |SKOCZYLAS KACPER;1150;FIZJOHARTY;SZCZECINSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIESZCZECIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:32:00;02:26:42;
119;PAŁYSA ROBERT |JOŃCZYK ERWIN |ODOLAK PIOTR;1088;STANWEX II;JÓZEFÓWSULWJÓWEKSULEJÓWEK;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:39:06;02:26:41;
120;OŻÓG GRZEGORZ |MATUSZEK KRZYSIU |MICHALA MAGDALENA;1186;CZARNY;OPOLEOPOLEOPOLE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:37:13;02:27:48;
121;KORCZYŃSKA AGATA |SENIÓW JOANNA |KORCZYŃSKA-FAJER PAULINA;1148;KONKRET RAKIETY;POZNAŃPOZNAŃTARNOWSKIE GÓRY;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:36:21;02:27:45;
122;BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL |STASIAK ŁUKASZ |BŁESNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF;1133;LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA;RAWICZLESZNOŚMIGIEL;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:33:13;02:28:01;
123;KOŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ |POŁATYŃSKI DANIEL |PTAK ARKADIUSZ;1169;CRAZY BIRDS;BRANIEWOWILKSZYNWILKSZYN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:37:08;02:28:21;
124;WOŹNICA RAFAŁ |FERENC ELŻBIETA |WOŹNICA ROBERT;1151;RAFSOL SPORT TEAM;GLIWICECZĘSTOCHOWAMIKOŁÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:35:09;02:30:31;
125;BATOR MICHAŁ |GONERA KAZIMIERZ |GONERA-BATOR ANNA;1074;KTO ZOSTAŁ Z DZIEĆMI?;NADOLICE WIELKIEMIŁOSZYCENADOLICE WIELIE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:40:34;02:30:11;
126;WOJCIECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ |RYBKOWSKI HUBERT |RZESZOTARSKI TOMASZ;1075;KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO;KONINŻYCHLINKONIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:41:26;02:31:05;
127;SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA |SOSZYŃSKI PIOTR |PAWŁOWICZ DOROTA;1018;GAZELE NA STARCIE;WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:42:53;02:31:04;
128;JÓZEF MATEUSZ |JÓZEF MAREK |JÓZEF DOROTA;1132;GIBKIE JÓZKI;KATOWICEKATOWICEKATOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:41:28;02:31:17;
129;KOZŁEWSKA BEATA |KROSZKA BEATA |ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA;1087;BEATY ZZA SZAFY;ZĄBKOWICE ŚLWARSZAWABYTOM;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:41:10;02:31:35;
130;ROBAKOWSKA JOANNA |DĄBKIEWICZ DOMINIKA |KRAWCZYK ANNA;1130;NIGHT RUNNERS / PUSSYWAGON;OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZYCE WIELKIE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:35:18;02:32:12;
131;KĘPSKI GRZEGORZ |ZNAMIROWSKA MAŁGORZATA |MYSZYWODA MONIKA;1081;PĘDZĄCE KOZY;WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:47:00;02:32:30;
132;LIPIŃSKI DAMIAN |RAKOWSKA DOROTA |ABRAMCZYK PATRYCJA;1070;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 3;RADZYMINRADZYMINRADZYMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:42:02;02:32:51;
133;DUDZIK TOMEK |KOMAN MICHAŁ |LANCMAN MICHAŁ;1152;FIZJODZIKI;SZCZECINSZCZECINSZCZECIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:43:17;02:32:50;
134;SZULC ADAM |KUBICKI ROBERT |BLACHOWSKI JACEK;1064;ROAD&JA;ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:36:06;02:33:45;
135;JUSZCZYK JAROSŁAW |JUSZCZYK JOANNA |MIKÓŁKA MONIKA;1034;DZIKI Z GOSŁAWA;DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:43:47;02:32:53;
136;PYŻALSKI RAFAŁ |MALIK AGNIESZKA |MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ;1167;MAZURSCY KOLONIALIŚCI I AGA;LESZNOWOLAZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:40:20;02:35:12;
137;SIWEK MARCIN |OPIOŁA GRZEGORZ |KIELAR JAKUB;1101;ELEKTROPARTNER ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE;ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:44:41;02:35:30;
138;SZYSZKA RYSZARD |ŚLESICKI KONSTANTY |KORDYLEWSKA MARLENA;1121;DEAD OR ALIVE;POZNAŃKONINKONIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:44:43;02:36:13;
139;DRYMEL PIOTR |SYNOWIEC PATRYK |LISOWSKI MACIEJ;1029;DESTYLATOR;ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNAPOZNAŃKIEŁCZÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:48:32;02:36:34;
140;TOKARZEWSKA KASIA |WOJCIECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |RYBKOWSKA EWA;1086;ULTRAGIRLS;DĄBRÓWKAPOZNAŃŻYCHLIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:08:26;02:37:52;
141;BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA EWELINA |PRZYBYCIEŃ KRZYSZTOF |BABIŃSKA MALWINA;1172;STOLOVELASY;RADKÓWRADKÓWRADKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:37:52;02:41:48;
142;JARCZYŃSKI PIOTR |NOWAK FILIP |WOJCIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ;1128;NIGHT RUNNERS / COCKPIT;OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKALISZKALISZ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:50:44;02:44:49;
143;KRAJEWSKA EWELINA |BOBER DOROTA |DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ;1127;MBMPL JAWOR;GOCZAŁKÓWLEGNICAGOCZAŁKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:45:08;
144;KONDRAKIEWICZ RAFAŁ |DREKO ANNA |KISILEWICZ MAREK;1114;TROJE SAMURAJÓW;WROCLAWWROCLAWWROCLAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:50:28;02:45:45;
145;MĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA |KOMAR AGATA |KARAMON MAGDALENA;1060;MMK;OPOLEOPOLEOPOLE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:49:39;02:46:18;
146;MARCINIAK JANUSZ |KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA HORTENSJA |ZARKOWA DENITSA;1004;TRES MUSHKIETEROS;POZNAŃPOTASZEPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:51:14;02:46:57;
147;ROŻNIATA IWONA |CZECZOTT MAŁGORZATA |KIRILENKO ANETA;1001;SNG WILD DUCKS;GŁOWNOWARSZAWAMARKI;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:48:34;02:48:37;
148;DWORCZAK MAŁGORZTA |MARCINIAK RENATA |MARCINIAK MICHAŁ;1113;WHY NOT;ZBRUDZEWOZBRUDZEWOŚREM;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:51:09;
149;KOLEJ MONIKA |MROZIK MARIUSZ |SAWICKI BARTOSZ;1166;DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW;GORZOW WLKP .SZCZECINEKSANTOK;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:03;02:52:05;
150;DIUWE MARZENA |SUCHY BARTOSZ |KOMADA WOJCIECH;1116;PASTERKA PANY;PASTERKAPASTERKAPASTERKA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:56:25;02:52:37;
151;ŁOBASIUK IWONA |SZNEJDER ANITA |MOTULEWSKI TOMASZ;1177;FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA;SUWAŁKISUWAŁKIOKUNIOWIEC;POLSKA;MIX;;01:53:58;02:53:00;
152;NAMYSŁ RAFAŁ |ŁOPATKA PIOTR |GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARIUSZ;1117;MAŁE PYRDKI;KAMIONKITULCECZOŁOWO;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:53:29;02:54:57;
153;GRZYB KRZYSZTOF |HETEL ADAM |LEŚNOWOLSKI PIOTR;1105;RTV EURO AGD TEAM;POZNAŃBYDGOSZCZWARSZAWA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:54:53;02:55:13;
154;JARZĄBEK AGNIESZKA |KIĘDZIŃSKA ANETA |WARDAK AGNIESZKA;1068;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM;RADZYMINRADZYMINRADZYMIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:56:04;02:55:59;
155;SZYMAŃSKA AGATA |CAŁKA AGNIESZKA |WARDAK TOMASZ;1069;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 2;RADZYMINRADZYMINRADZYMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:56:01;02:56:03;
156;KLIMALA ANGELIKA |HADUŁA JUSTYNA |KOSSOK- ZAWADA MARTA;1095;CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA;OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICAOLEŚNICA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:55:10;02:56:17;
157;NETOLICKÝ KAMIL |NETOLICKÝ MARTIN |NETOLICKÝ MARTIN;1014;(NEVER) FAST AND (SOMETIMES) FURIOUS;VYŠKOVBRNOBRNO;REPUBLIKA CZESKA;OPEN;;01:55:14;02:56:55;
158;WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA |DOJS ALEKSANDRA |SPRINGER MARTA;1023;PLANKS GIRLS;POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:53:08;02:57:06;
159;BUDNY ALEKSANDRA |PODSIEDZIK MARCIN |KOWALCZYK ANNA;1134;DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI;JÓZEFINCZARNY LASCZARNY LAS;POLSKA;MIX;;01:53:53;02:57:04;
160;PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA |JEŻ PAWEŁ |KIRILENKO MARCIN;1009;SNG WILD DUCKS II;ŁÓDŹJÓZEFOSŁAWMARKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:57:02;03:00:46;
161;KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ |SADOWSKI MICHAŁ |MUCHA ALEKSANDRA;1026;PAJACOLE;KRAKÓWKRAKÓWKRAKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:59:44;03:06:17;
162;ZIĘBA ANNA |WOJTOŃ MAŁGORZATA |KOZIOŁ EWA;1025;BABOGRZMOTY;KRAKÓWKRAKÓWKRAKÓW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;02:00:06;03:06:19;
163;SYRAKOWSKI WITOLD |SKIBA MICHAŁ |CZAPIEWSKI DARIUSZ;1191;PRZENOSIMY GÓRY;TYCHYBIERUŃBIERUŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:46:51;02:45:28;
164;KRAUSE ANNA |ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA |IDZIAK JAKUB;1019;WŚCIEKŁE I SZYBKIE;POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:57:21;03:07:19;
165;MACIAS WALDEMAR |TOMASIK ANDRZEJ |JASEK MACIEJ;1118;SZTAFETA LEGENDARNEGO WALDEMARA;ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRA;POLSKA;OPEN;;02:07:04;03:13:30;
166;PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ |DOROCIAK WIOLETTA |GDULA JAKUB;1067;POGROMCY GDULI;POZNAŃELBLĄGPOZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:08;;
167;STACHOWIAK MAGDA |BARCZAK ROBERT |MARCINKOWSKI MICHAŁ;1096;RUN TEAM RYDZYNA;DĄBCZERYDZYNARYDZYNA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:19;;
168;ZAJĄC MARCIN |VISENTIN ERIC |STACHNIK ŁUKASZ;1194;NOA ⚡⚡⚡;WROCŁAW¸ POLSKAWROCŁAWWROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:15:45;;
;NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ |PIASKOWSKA-NOGA ALEKSANDRA |KONIECZNY PIOTR;1123;MOUNTAIN LOVERS;ZGIERZZGIERZLUBLIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:48:29 DNF;02:37:50 DNF;
;WILK MAGDALENA |SOKOŁOWSKI ARTUR |LUBAŃSKI MATEUSZ;1124;TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI;WARSZAWAOTWOCKJÓZEFÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:16 DNF;03:03:22 DNF;
0;FEJFAR ONDŘEJ |SÁDLO DOMINIK |BRÝDL PAVEL;1164;KALOKAGATHIA ALIANCE;PRAHA
RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ
TRUTNOV;CZECH REPUBLIC;OPEN;;00:57:33;01:26:01;
1;NÁPRAVNÍK JAN |VOLÁK ONDŘEJ |ŠOLC VÍTĚZSLAV;1051;BK NÁCHOD;RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ
POLICE NAD METUJÍ
MACHOV;CZECH REPUBLIC;OPEN;;00:58:03;01:26:04;
2;GARBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |TUR MARCIN |MAZERSKI BARTOSZ;1006;LKS ZANTYR SZTUM/GRUPA MALBORK;SZTUM
MALBORK
MALBORK;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:26:06;
3;SOCZOMSKI GRZEGORZ |LULIS DAWID |NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW;1183;COCCOLINO TEDDYS;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
DZIERŻONIÓW;POLAND;OPEN;;00:57:44;01:28:12;
4;BONIEC RADOSŁAW |MICHALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |BONIEC GABRIELA;1185;NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI;ŻARY
ŻARY
ŻARY;POLSKA;MIX;;01:00:24;01:30:39;
5;KARWACZYŃSKI ROGER |JOCHYMEK PIOTR |PAZDAN PIOTR;1129;KARKONOSZE SQUAD;JELENIA GÓRA
LUBAWKA
KOWARY;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:01:30;01:31:35;
6;JAGIELSKI ŁUKASZ |KIELASZEWSKI KAROL |ADLER ŁUKASZ;1174;LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS;LESZNO
LESZNO
WILKOWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:00:49;01:31:39;
7;GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL |GOŁĄB MAREK |WAŻNY JACEK;1182;BANDA GRUDNIA;LUBLIN
LUBLIN
LUBLIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:02:00;01:31:56;
8;SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN |ROŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA |RUTKOWSKI MACIEJ;1076;BANDA DZIKA;WROCŁAW
POZNAŃ
ZARZYŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:03:06;01:33:02;
9;PARIS NICOLA |HARRIS DOUGLAS |ŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ;1144;TRUDA BOYS 91;KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;WŁOCHY;OPEN;;00:58:19;01:33:26;
10;WILK MACIEJ |KROSNY SEBASTIAN |OLSZEWSKA OSZI;1104;WOLO DILDOLO;BYTOM
NIKOŁÓW
-;POLSKA;MIX;;01:03:22;01:34:41;
11;SADOWSKI ROBERT |ŻURAW WIKTOR |BIERNACKA KATARZYNA;1135;ETAM;GDAŃSK
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:04:33;01:38:12;
12;BUJAŁA MICHAŁ |GNIADEK MAŁGORZATA |PRELICH TOMASZ;1195;DABEX BOLT;WILKSZYN
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:07:52;01:40:41;
13;STACHURA DAMIAN |CEBULA GRZEGORZ |SZEWCZENKO AGNIESZKA;1179;BIEGAJĄCE CEBULKI;LUBIN
IWINY
BOLESŁAWIEC;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:40:45;
14;JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ |JAKUBCZYK DARIUSZ |BIEŃ MAGDALENA;1038;CK BABCIE;KIELCE
PIEKOSZÓW
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:08:35;01:43:08;
15;SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ |KOWALIK EWELINA |KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF;1153;FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:06:16;01:43:09;
16;PIECHA ARTUR |PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF |KOWALIK ANDRZEJ;1197;ADRUNALINE;
;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:08:06;01:43:12;
17;PISAREK MACIEJ |JUDA WITOLD |ŁYJAK BŁAŻEJ;1176;THE VETERANS;ŁOZINA
JELENIA GÓRA
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:43:22;
18;GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH |STACHOWIAK MARCIN |ADAMCZYK EMANUELA;1089;#BIEGIEMWLAS;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:43:52;
19;DZIĄDZIAK ŁUKASZ |WESOŁEK MAREK |URBAN DANIEL;1142;#SENTE;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:11:50;01:44:02;
20;KOSTERKIEWICZ MARCIN |ROHAN ŁUKASZ |KUŚMIDER KUBA;1027;JAK JUŻ BYĆ SZYBKIM.....;PRZEMYŚL
PRZEMYŚL
PIKULICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:07:37;01:44:27;
21;BANASZEK ADAM |SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |FILIPEK PAWEŁ;1156;PUTIN¸ IDI NA XYI!;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:44:36;
22;DUCZMAL DOMINIKA |LULIS ANNA |SKÓRA ANASTAZJA;1184;DO ANIOŁÓW NAM DALEKO;JELENIA GÓRA
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;01:45:05;
23;KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW |GAZDA MICHAŁ |KOZANECKA WERONIKA;1061;WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM;SŁUBICE
POZNAŃ
SŁUBICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:36;01:45:13;
24;WINIARSKA KATARZYNA |KRYM KATARZYNA |BAŁYS KATARZYNA;1065;K3 HERCOGRUNNINGTEAM;PRZEMYŚL
SMOLEC
STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:10:56;01:45:25;
25;JANUSZKO KRZYSZTOF |ZŁOTNICKA OLGA |KOGUT STANISŁAW;1010;SZYBCY I WESELI;ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:07;01:45:57;
26;ZAKRZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |STACHURA MAGDALENA |MANJURA TOMASZ;1192;ONA JEST W CIĄŻY (Z NAMI);NOWY TARG
CHORZÓW
CHORZÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:46:05;
27;JACKOWIAK SZYMON |IGNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF |ROSZAK ROBERT;1143;EMERYCI;ŚREM
ŚREM
PYSZĄCA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:11:24;01:46:09;
28;PELEC ALBERT |DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ |RATAJCZAK HUBERT;1056;BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE 2;ŚMIGIEL
ŚMIGIEL
ŚMIGIEL;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:46:18;
29;BERG ALEKSANDER |GREDYS GRZEGORZ |GOŁĘBIEWSKA ANNA;1189;GAP;KŁODZKO
KŁODZKO
KŁODZKO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:48;01:46:22;
30;RYSZAWY MIKOŁAJ |SZARADOWSKI PIOTR |SZARADOWSKI MARCIN;1091;ORŁY JEZUSA;MOKRZESZÓW
ŚWIDNICA
SWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:48:49;
31;KOPYCZOK MICHAŁ |MACIĄG GRZEGORZ |KULCHYTSKYI YEHOR;1035;POCISK¸ PAROWÓZ¸ WILK W MŁODYM WIEKU;SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:14:02;01:49:49;
32;KOCJAN PAWEŁ |IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK |PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ;1002;ARCYWROGOWIE;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:32:46;01:50:05;
33;SCHWITALLA ADRIAN |PAWLIKOWSKA MONIKA |MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ;1136;AMB;STANOWICE
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:02;01:50:06;
34;SKROBAŃSKI ROMAN |SKROBAŃSKA KATARZYNA |SKROBAŃSKA LAURA;1005;SKROBKI TEAM;GODZIESZE MAŁE
GODZIESZE MAŁE
GODZIESZE MAŁE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:54;01:50:10;
35;KLIMCZAK PIOTR |NYKIEL ARTUR |NYKIEL MARLENA;1145;BYLE DO PRZODU;BALIN
MYSŁOWICE
MYSŁOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:47;01:50:19;
36;BARTYZEL MAREK |GAJDA KRZYSZTOF |STOŁOWSKA NATALIA;1031;CERBER;ZAWOJA
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:02;01:50:30;
37;TRZECIAKIEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW |DUNAJ PAWEŁ |KARATKOW EWA;1100;MLKS RADKOW;MYSŁOWICE
WROCŁAW
RADKOW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:15;01:50:53;
38;MARKOWSKI ARTUR |KAZIMIERZ RAFAŁ |BIHUN NATALIA;1171;NOA;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:26;01:51:03;
39;CYWIŃSKI PAWEŁ |HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF |KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH;1036;OLD FUCKERS;ŁÓDŹ
ŁÓDŹ
KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI;POLSKA;OPEN;;;01:51:18;
40;BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA |SZYMAŃSKA BRYGIDA |KUŁAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA;1043;S12 & ŚGB GIRLS POWER;STRZEGOM
JAROSZÓW
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:12:19;01:51:47;
41;MATYSIAK KATARZYNA |JACUKOWICZ MONIKA |CENIUCH MAGDALENA;1155;FIZJOGIRLS;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:14:08;01:52:09;
42;FALTYNOWSKI TOMASZ |CUPER-GANCARSKA KATARZYNA |NOWICKI MIŁOSŁAW;1161;CHIESI POLAND;GRONITY
WOLA MROKOWSKA
WOŁOMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:52;01:53:08;
43;PRUSISZ JACEK |CĄKAŁA ZUZANNA |PISKORZ ROBERT;1083;ZBIEGI;POLKOWICE
LUBIN
POLKOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:58;01:53:59;
44;STAWIARZ PAWEŁ |KLEMENS MICHAL |CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH;1125;PORUNBANI;WROCŁAW
KSIEGINICE
PRZYGODZICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:15:40;01:54:21;
45;IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ |HOŁYST MARCIN |GOLIŃCZAK MICHAŁ;1165;COCO JAMBO;WROCŁAW
MARCINOWICE
GRODKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:17:04;01:55:04;
46;SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |KAPLOWSKI JERZY |KARWACKI GRZEGORZ;1016;KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH;PIASTÓW
WAŁBRZYCH
WAŁBRZYCH;POLSKA;MIX;;01:21:08;02:03:04;
47;NIEDZIELAK ŁUKASZ |WITEK TOMASZ |KAWA KRZYSZTOF;1180;BHT PETRA PŁOCK;KAMIONKI
KROTOSZYN
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:22:07;02:03:25;
48;WOJNAROWICZ PAWEŁ |MALINIAK JAROSŁAW |SOJKA JAKUB;1160;WILKSZYN RUNNING;WILKSZYN
WILKSZYN
WILKSZYN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:20;02:04:18;
49;JAREMA MACIEJ |JAREMA ROBERT |ŚWIDZIŃSKI TOMASZ;1037;LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN;KRAKÓW
CISNA
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:22:26;02:04:34;
50;LOREK ADAM |WOJTAL MARCIN |RABIEGA MONIKA;1138;#BIEGAJLESZNO;LESZNO
LESZNO
LESZNO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:17:14;02:05:12;
51;MERTA ZBIGNIEW |BASIŃSKI BARTOSZ |BARTKOWIAK IWONA;1097;RUN TEAM RYDZYNA;KŁODA
RYDZYNA
LESZNO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:31;02:05:04;
52;CHUDY TOBIASZ |CHUDY ARIEL |SYPNIEWSKI SZYMON;1099;I POZAMIATANE;RYDZYNA
RYDZYNA
LESZNO;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:29;02:05:08;
53;KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR |KARCZEWSKA JOANNA |GIERSZEWSKI CEZARY;1181;FKU;SUWAŁKI
SUWAŁKI
OLECKO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:20;02:05:26;
54;LITWIN MICHAŁ |ŁUKACKI DANIEL |LITWIN MONIKA;1170;LITEWIN RUN TEAM;PASIKUROWICE
DOMASZCZYN
PASIKUROWICE;POLAND;MIX;;01:19:22;02:05:28;
55;IWAŃCIÓW KATARZYNA |BOROWICZ BEATA |INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA;1108;ONE TRZY;DZIERŻONIÓW
OŁAWA
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:05:50;
56;PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ |MARCINKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |WALEŃSKI MACIEJ;1008;PROTON GOSTYŃ;GOSTYŃ
GOSTYŃ
PIASKI;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:43;02:06:11;
57;DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ |SZWARC KONRAD |KĘDZIORA JACEK;1057;BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE 1;ŚMIGIEL
ŚMIGIEL
ŚMIGIEL;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:05:45;
58;WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ |MORAWSKI FILIP |NIŻEWSKI PAWEŁ;1139;KRAKOWIAKULTRATEAM;KROSNO
PUSZCZYKOWO
CZAPURY;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:27:05;02:06:01;
59;KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |MALINOWSKI ROBERT |KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁ;1000;VICTORIA;PISARZOWICE
OLSZANKA
PISARZOWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:19:34;02:06:38;
60;GUZIK BARTOSZ |GUZIK JOANNA |KURAŚ SZYMON;1082;NKB 1;NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL;POLSKA;MIX;;01:20:03;02:06:45;
61;SŁOTWIŃSKI ADAM |CIPORA MACIEJ |MIKULSKI ŁUKASZ;1066;ETEX TEAM;EŁK
WROCŁAW
BŁONIE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:28:37;02:06:46;
62;RECZYŃSKI MARCIN |KOŁODZIEJ ADRIAN |CZUB PIOTR;1044;GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC;DOBROMIERZ
STRZEGOM
STRZEGOM;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:06:35;
63;JAGODZIŃSKI ROBERT |JAGODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF;1157;JAGODA TEAM;OWIŃSKA
OWIŃSKA
OWINSKA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:07:15;
64;WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ |PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB |HAJEWSKI TOMASZ;1017;ASYBEZKASY;ŁÓDŹ
WARSZAWA
CIESZYN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:19:10;02:07:32;
65;NIECHWIEJ MICHAŁ |PRZYBYLAK MIKOŁAJ |NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA;1146;BIEGOWO ZGRANI;KRZESZOWICE
WROCŁAW
KATOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:42;02:07:36;
66;MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF |MAĆKOWIAK MACIEJ |MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ;1084;MAĆKOWIAK TEAM;PSARSKIE
ŚREM
ŚREM;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:37;02:08:07;
67;TYL RADOSŁAW |KUCHARSKI ROBERT |OGRODNIK ANNA;1090;R.A.R. WROCŁAW;BIERZYCE
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:28:01;02:08:04;
68;KOCIK MARCIN |PRUTA RAFAŁ |BĄK ARTUR;1092;FATBOYS SPRINT FEAT. FC PO 40-TCE;WILKSZYN
WARSZAWA
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:58;02:08:28;
69;WINTER PIOTR |HOJAN ŁUKASZ |PUTOWSKI MACIEJ;1032;NIGHT RUNNERS;POZNAŃ
CHOMĘCICE
MOSINA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:19;02:08:36;
70;ZIĘBA MAREK |PELJAK MARIUSZ |SUSZ MARIAN;1159;GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA;SOBÓTKA
SOBÓTKA
SOBÓTKA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:24:52;02:08:47;
71;LISZKA KAMIL |DUDEK KRZYSZTOF |OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ;1055;S12 BOYS TEAM;PSZENNO
UDANIN
UDANIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:19:51;02:08:58;
72;STANIEK SŁAWOMIR |CHMURKO MICHAŁ |TRZCIONKA MACIEJ;1046;BLACKSHEEP TEAM;RYBNIK
GLIWICE
RZECZYCE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:25:04;02:09:06;
73;PAŁKIEWICZ PIOTR |PAŁKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF |PAŁKIEWICZ WOJCIECH;1141;DRUŻYNA P;ŚWIDNICA
LEGNICA
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:09:19;
74;PSZONAK TOMASZ |KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ |KACZMAREK TOMASZ;1059;PIEROGI ATAKKE;ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
RODAKI
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:25:17;02:10:17;
75;GACEK MICHAŁ |KNAP ANNA |DZIEKANOWSKA MARIA;1149;NOA;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLAND;MIX;;01:27:36;02:10:30;
76;MOGA PIOTR |GRYCMAN ŁUKASZ |BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ;1140;SPARTA ULTRA TEAM;BARANÓW
TRZCINICA
BABKI;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:28:17;02:10:29;
77;BASZAK TOMASZ |BĘŚ MARCIN |BASZAK EWA;1196;ŚLĘŻAŃSKI TEAM;STRACHÓW
JORDANÓW ŚL.
STRACHÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:25:07;02:11:00;
78;DON ROBERT |HENCLEWSKA DAGMARA |MARCZAK 22 07 1976 AGNIESZKA;1112;PRO366;ZALASEWO
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:22;02:11:42;
79;CIASTO SEBASTIAN |CZARNIK- PECIAK ALEKSANDRA |MIELCZAREK GRZEGORZ;1111;ULKS KARLIK PRZEZCHLEBIE;PRZEZCHLEBIE
PRZEZCHLEBIE
OPOLE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:24:34;02:11:44;
80;PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK |SWOREK BASIA |SŁOCIŃSKA NATASZA;1187;BIEGOWE WIÓRKI;POZNAŃ
WRZEŚNIA
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:21;02:12:34;
81;DZIDECZEK MARCIN |SZUBERT-WALENCZAK MAGDALENA |REDEK SYLWIA;1122;ANIELSKI ORSZAK;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:12:53;
82;CZERWIAK PAWEŁ |DULĘBA MARCIN |JAGODZKI DANIEL;1050;PSI PATOL;GAŁĘZICE/KIELCE
PIEKOSZÓW
KIELCE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:23:03;02:13:57;
83;CZYŻKOWSKI RAFAŁ |ŁACIAK MARCIN |WYSOKIŃSKI KONRAD;1041;MESMERIK RUNNERS;PIASECZNO
WARSZAWA
PIASECZNO;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:20:42;02:14:52;
84;FERENC-SZMUC EDYTA |ŁOPATYŃSKA-HUBER JULITA |GNITECKA KATARZYNA;1175;LADYBIRDS;KUDOWA ZDRÓJ
KUDOWA ZDRÓJ
KUDOWA ZDRÓJ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:15:46;
85;WÓJCIK-WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA |MACIBOCH PAULINA |HNATIUK ANNA;1110;POWER RUNGIRLS;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:16:28;
86;LEKKI MAGDALENA |RADOSZEK-ZAKRZYŃSKA BARBARA |NIZAR WIOLETTA;1007;CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY;BIELSKO-BIAŁA
NOWY TARG
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:27:02;02:16:40;
87;WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ |DREKO KRZYSZTOF |WICHUŁA ŁUKASZ;1103;HYBRYDA;MIŁOSZYCE
WROCŁAW
RAKÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:30:01;02:17:03;
88;ZENDWALEWICZ EWA |GARBOWSKI TOMASZ |BARWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW;1109;SIURDASKI;MIŁOSZYCE
JELCZ-LASKOWICE
JELCZ-LASKOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:08;02:17:07;
89;KNACH TOMASZ |SŁODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |KNACH MARTA;1020;ULTRA WAPNIAKI;ŚWIEBODZICE
ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIEBODZICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:29;02:16:59;
90;CIEŚLIK SŁAWOMIR |RESZKE ŁUKASZ |MASŁOWSKI ROBERT;1053;ANTONTEAM2;LESZNO
RAKONIEWICE
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:28:12;02:17:18;
91;BRUZDA PIOTR |OLESZEK MAGDALENA |STYCZEŃ GRZYGORZ;1107;Z GÓRY¸ Z DOŁU I SPOD SPODU;BĘDZIN
CZELADŹ
BYTOM;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:17:43;
92;KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR |KUBICA KRZYSZTOF |RACZKOWSKI WOJCIECH;1115;KOTWICA BRZEG;BRZEG
BRZEG
MĄKISZYCE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:27:55;02:18:21;
93;KAWA HUBERT |ANDRZEJCZAK ANNA |ANDRZEJCZAK ŁUKASZ;1079;NKB 2;NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:10;02:18:23;
94;KUREK TOMASZ |ŚWIERZOWSKA 19 10 1978 MAGDALENA |MARCINIAK MACIEJ;1178;JESTEŚMY OD ROMKA;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
SZRENIAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:18:32;
95;TWAROGAL KAMIL |BRASEL MARCIN |WÓJCIK KATARZYNA;1154;FIZJOTRI;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
DOBRA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:16;02:18:32;
96;GRACZ KRZYSZTOF |SZYNDLAREWICZ TOMASZ |PIASKOWSKI MARCIN;1137;VOLVO POLSKA;NADOLICE WIELKIE
DOBRZYKOWICE
NADOLICE WIELKIE;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:18:34;
97;MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW |KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF |STASZEWSKI PIOTR;1078;BEZ NAZWY;POZNAŃ
BARANOWO
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:29:28;02:18:57;
98;PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF |BIS MARCIN |JAKÓBCZYK EWELINA;1073;WONSZ TEAM;GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:18:45;
99;BADOWSKI RAFAŁ |KRUSZEWSKI JACEK |LEWALD MICHAŁ;1102;WSZYSTKO JEST W GŁOWIE;KRAKÓW
MARKI
WROCŁAW;POLAND;OPEN;;01:28:22;02:19:06;
100;PETA RAFAŁ |KARMOLIŃSKA-PETA IWONA |JASKÓLSKA JOANNA;1030;ZWIADOWCY;BIERNA
BIERNA
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:33;02:19:52;
101;STUWE BEATA |SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA |FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA;1094;PRO366;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:29:51;02:20:00;
102;KOT WIOLETA |BURMAJSTER-DĄBROWSKA ANNA |SADOWSKA MONIKA;1093;ULTRA LASKI;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:29:40;02:20:07;
103;PIETRZYK TOMASZ |KRZECZKOWSKI ROMAN |KAŁUŻNY WOJCIECH;1080;CUDO KOMBUCHA TEAM;ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:31:54;02:19:36;
104;WĄDOŁOWSKI KAROL |TOMASZEWSKA MONIKA |FATYGA RAFAŁ;1058;CSC ADVENTURE MŁODE SZCZELBY;TYCHY
CHORZÓW
CHORZÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:45;02:20:16;
105;MARZEC KAROLINA |PIKUŁA SEBASTIAN |SZOPA MAREK;1168;DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW;DESZCZNO
GORZÓW WLKP.
GORZÓW WLKP.;POLSKA;MIX;;01:32:00;02:20:49;
106;SURDACKI PIOTR |JANAS KACPER |ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA;1085;SPODKRZYŻA;SZCZECIN
BEZRZECZE
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:33:17;02:21:28;
107;WIECZOREK PIOTR |STASZEWSKI DAREK |SKRZYPEK SŁAWOMIR;1120;SZWADRONIŚCI;PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI.
TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:21:06;
108;KUJACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |PASZKE MACIEJ |GODLEWSKI ADAM;1162;BISTURI;TORUŃ
TORUŃ
TORUŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:35:28;02:20:56;
109;STACHOWIAK MAREK |KORBANEK EMILIA |STACHOWIAK DANUTA;1048;HARCERZE;ROKIETNICA
POZNAŃ
ROKIETNICA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:25;02:21:31;
110;MILKOWSKI RAFAŁ |MILKOWSKA JUSTYNA |MACHULIK MAREK;1190;3 X M;RYBNIK
RYBNIK
RYBNIK;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:54;02:21:56;
111;STRZELCZYK WIKTOR |PERENC MICHAŁ |CZYCZ MATEUSZ;1131;CARPATHIAN RUNNERS;RZESZÓW
RZESZÓW
BŁAŻOWA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:33:15;02:22:27;
112;SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA |MARCINIAK KATARZYNA |MONCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA;1024;SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁE;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:32:53;02:23:45;
113;KRUPIANIK TOMASZ |SIETKIEWICZ PIOTR |SYPNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN;1028;OSWITZ TEAM;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;;02:23:27;
114;KUCHARSKI KRYSTIAN |SZENDZIELORZ MARCIN |GRZYWNA PRZEMYSŁAW;1098;SOCIOS SILESIA;SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KNURÓW
KNURÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:35:58;02:25:22;
115;FURMAGA PRZEMYSLAW |CZUBAŁA OLGA |BARCIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ;1045;KROPA TEAM;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:25;02:26:19;
116;RENKIEL TOMASZ |KRAKOWCZYK ADAM |KUROWSKI MICHAŁ;1193;SENIORZY & SZCZAWIK;RACHOWICE
GLIWICE
GLIWICE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:35:43;02:26:20;
117;SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM |OLEJNIK WOJCIECH |SKOCZYLAS KACPER;1150;FIZJOHARTY;SZCZECIN
STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:32:00;02:26:42;
118;PAŁYSA ROBERT |JOŃCZYK ERWIN |ODOLAK PIOTR;1088;STANWEX II;JÓZEFÓW
SULWJÓWEK
SULEJÓWEK;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:39:06;02:26:41;
119;OŻÓG GRZEGORZ |MATUSZEK KRZYSIU |MICHALA MAGDALENA;1186;CZARNY;OPOLE
OPOLE
OPOLE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:37:13;02:27:48;
120;KORCZYŃSKA AGATA |SENIÓW JOANNA |KORCZYŃSKA-FAJER PAULINA;1148;KONKRET RAKIETY;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:36:21;02:27:45;
121;BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL |STASIAK ŁUKASZ |BŁESNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF;1133;LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA;RAWICZ
LESZNO
ŚMIGIEL;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:33:13;02:28:01;
122;KOŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ |POŁATYŃSKI DANIEL |PTAK ARKADIUSZ;1169;CRAZY BIRDS;BRANIEWO
WILKSZYN
WILKSZYN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:37:08;02:28:21;
123;WOŹNICA RAFAŁ |FERENC ELŻBIETA |WOŹNICA ROBERT;1151;RAFSOL SPORT TEAM;GLIWICE
CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIKOŁÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:35:09;02:30:31;
124;BATOR MICHAŁ |GONERA KAZIMIERZ |GONERA-BATOR ANNA;1074;KTO ZOSTAŁ Z DZIEĆMI?;NADOLICE WIELKIE
MIŁOSZYCE
NADOLICE WIELIE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:40:34;02:30:11;
125;WOJCIECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ |RYBKOWSKI HUBERT |RZESZOTARSKI TOMASZ;1075;KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO;KONIN
ŻYCHLIN
KONIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:41:26;02:31:05;
126;SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA |SOSZYŃSKI PIOTR |PAWŁOWICZ DOROTA;1018;GAZELE NA STARCIE;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:42:53;02:31:04;
127;JÓZEF MATEUSZ |JÓZEF MAREK |JÓZEF DOROTA;1132;GIBKIE JÓZKI;KATOWICE
KATOWICE
KATOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:41:28;02:31:17;
128;KOZŁEWSKA BEATA |KROSZKA BEATA |ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA;1087;BEATY ZZA SZAFY;ZĄBKOWICE ŚL
WARSZAWA
BYTOM;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:41:10;02:31:35;
129;ROBAKOWSKA JOANNA |DĄBKIEWICZ DOMINIKA |KRAWCZYK ANNA;1130;NIGHT RUNNERS / PUSSYWAGON;OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
GORZYCE WIELKIE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:35:18;02:32:12;
130;KĘPSKI GRZEGORZ |ZNAMIROWSKA MAŁGORZATA |MYSZYWODA MONIKA;1081;PĘDZĄCE KOZY;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:47:00;02:32:30;
131;LIPIŃSKI DAMIAN |RAKOWSKA DOROTA |ABRAMCZYK PATRYCJA;1070;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 3;RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:42:02;02:32:51;
132;DUDZIK TOMEK |KOMAN MICHAŁ |LANCMAN MICHAŁ;1152;FIZJODZIKI;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:43:17;02:32:50;
133;SZULC ADAM |KUBICKI ROBERT |BLACHOWSKI JACEK;1064;ROAD&JA;ZIELONA GÓRA
ZIELONA GÓRA
ZIELONA GÓRA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:36:06;02:33:45;
134;JUSZCZYK JAROSŁAW |JUSZCZYK JOANNA |MIKÓŁKA MONIKA;1034;DZIKI Z GOSŁAWA;DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:43:47;02:32:53;
135;PYŻALSKI RAFAŁ |MALIK AGNIESZKA |MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ;1167;MAZURSCY KOLONIALIŚCI I AGA;LESZNOWOLA
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
ZĄBKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:40:20;02:35:12;
136;SIWEK MARCIN |OPIOŁA GRZEGORZ |KIELAR JAKUB;1101;ELEKTROPARTNER ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE;ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:44:41;02:35:30;
137;SZYSZKA RYSZARD |ŚLESICKI KONSTANTY |KORDYLEWSKA MARLENA;1121;DEAD OR ALIVE;POZNAŃ
KONIN
KONIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:44:43;02:36:13;
138;DRYMEL PIOTR |SYNOWIEC PATRYK |LISOWSKI MACIEJ;1029;DESTYLATOR;ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA
POZNAŃ
KIEŁCZÓW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:48:32;02:36:34;
139;TOKARZEWSKA KASIA |WOJCIECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |RYBKOWSKA EWA;1086;ULTRAGIRLS;DĄBRÓWKA
POZNAŃ
ŻYCHLIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:08:26;02:37:52;
140;BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA EWELINA |PRZYBYCIEŃ KRZYSZTOF |BABIŃSKA MALWINA;1172;STOLOVELASY;RADKÓW
RADKÓW
RADKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:37:52;02:41:48;
141;JARCZYŃSKI PIOTR |NOWAK FILIP |WOJCIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ;1128;NIGHT RUNNERS / COCKPIT;OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
KALISZ
KALISZ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:50:44;02:44:49;
142;KRAJEWSKA EWELINA |BOBER DOROTA |DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ;1127;MBMPL JAWOR;GOCZAŁKÓW
LEGNICA
GOCZAŁKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:45:08;
143;KONDRAKIEWICZ RAFAŁ |DREKO ANNA |KISILEWICZ MAREK;1114;TROJE SAMURAJÓW;WROCLAW
WROCLAW
WROCLAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:50:28;02:45:45;
144;MĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA |KOMAR AGATA |KARAMON MAGDALENA;1060;MMK;OPOLE
OPOLE
OPOLE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:49:39;02:46:18;
145;MARCINIAK JANUSZ |KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA HORTENSJA |ZARKOWA DENITSA;1004;TRES MUSHKIETEROS;POZNAŃ
POTASZE
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:51:14;02:46:57;
146;ROŻNIATA IWONA |CZECZOTT MAŁGORZATA |KIRILENKO ANETA;1001;SNG WILD DUCKS;GŁOWNO
WARSZAWA
MARKI;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:48:34;02:48:37;
147;DWORCZAK MAŁGORZTA |MARCINIAK RENATA |MARCINIAK MICHAŁ;1113;WHY NOT;ZBRUDZEWO
ZBRUDZEWO
ŚREM;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:51:09;
148;KOLEJ MONIKA |MROZIK MARIUSZ |SAWICKI BARTOSZ;1166;DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW;GORZOW WLKP .
SZCZECINEK
SANTOK;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:03;02:52:05;
149;DIUWE MARZENA |SUCHY BARTOSZ |KOMADA WOJCIECH;1116;PASTERKA PANY;PASTERKA
PASTERKA
PASTERKA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:56:25;02:52:37;
150;ŁOBASIUK IWONA |SZNEJDER ANITA |MOTULEWSKI TOMASZ;1177;FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA;SUWAŁKI
SUWAŁKI
OKUNIOWIEC;POLSKA;MIX;;01:53:58;02:53:00;
151;NAMYSŁ RAFAŁ |ŁOPATKA PIOTR |GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARIUSZ;1117;MAŁE PYRDKI;KAMIONKI
TULCE
CZOŁOWO;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:53:29;02:54:57;
152;GRZYB KRZYSZTOF |HETEL ADAM |LEŚNOWOLSKI PIOTR;1105;RTV EURO AGD TEAM;POZNAŃ
BYDGOSZCZ
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:54:53;02:55:13;
153;JARZĄBEK AGNIESZKA |KIĘDZIŃSKA ANETA |WARDAK AGNIESZKA;1068;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM;RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:56:04;02:55:59;
154;SZYMAŃSKA AGATA |CAŁKA AGNIESZKA |WARDAK TOMASZ;1069;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 2;RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:56:01;02:56:03;
155;KLIMALA ANGELIKA |HADUŁA JUSTYNA |KOSSOK- ZAWADA MARTA;1095;CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA;OLEŚNICA
OLEŚNICA
OLEŚNICA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:55:10;02:56:17;
156;NETOLICKÝ KAMIL |NETOLICKÝ MARTIN |NETOLICKÝ MARTIN;1014;(NEVER) FAST AND (SOMETIMES) FURIOUS;VYŠKOV
BRNO
BRNO;REPUBLIKA CZESKA;OPEN;;01:55:14;02:56:55;
157;WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA |DOJS ALEKSANDRA |SPRINGER MARTA;1023;PLANKS GIRLS;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:53:08;02:57:06;
158;BUDNY ALEKSANDRA |PODSIEDZIK MARCIN |KOWALCZYK ANNA;1134;DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI;JÓZEFIN
CZARNY LAS
CZARNY LAS;POLSKA;MIX;;01:53:53;02:57:04;
159;PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA |JEŻ PAWEŁ |KIRILENKO MARCIN;1009;SNG WILD DUCKS II;ŁÓDŹ
JÓZEFOSŁAW
MARKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:57:02;03:00:46;
160;KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ |SADOWSKI MICHAŁ |MUCHA ALEKSANDRA;1026;PAJACOLE;KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:59:44;03:06:17;
161;ZIĘBA ANNA |WOJTOŃ MAŁGORZATA |KOZIOŁ EWA;1025;BABOGRZMOTY;KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;02:00:06;03:06:19;
162;SYRAKOWSKI WITOLD |SKIBA MICHAŁ |CZAPIEWSKI DARIUSZ;1191;PRZENOSIMY GÓRY;TYCHY
BIERUŃ
BIERUŃ;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:46:51;02:45:28;
163;KRAUSE ANNA |ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA |IDZIAK JAKUB;1019;WŚCIEKŁE I SZYBKIE;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:57:21;03:07:19;
164;MACIAS WALDEMAR |TOMASIK ANDRZEJ |JASEK MACIEJ;1118;SZTAFETA LEGENDARNEGO WALDEMARA;ZIELONA GÓRA
ZIELONA GÓRA
ZIELONA GÓRA;POLSKA;OPEN;;02:07:04;03:13:30;
165;PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ |DOROCIAK WIOLETTA |GDULA JAKUB;1067;POGROMCY GDULI;POZNAŃ
ELBLĄG
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:08;;
166;ZAJĄC MARCIN |VISENTIN ERIC |STACHNIK ŁUKASZ;1194;NOA ⚡⚡⚡;WROCŁAW¸ POLSKA
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;OPEN;;01:15:45;;
167;STACHOWIAK MAGDA |BARCZAK ROBERT |MARCINKOWSKI MICHAŁ;1096;RUN TEAM RYDZYNA;DĄBCZE
RYDZYNA
RYDZYNA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:19;;
;NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ |PIASKOWSKA-NOGA ALEKSANDRA |KONIECZNY PIOTR;1123;MOUNTAIN LOVERS;ZGIERZ
ZGIERZ
LUBLIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:48:29 DNF;02:37:50 DNF;
;WILK MAGDALENA |SOKOŁOWSKI ARTUR |LUBAŃSKI MATEUSZ;1124;TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI;WARSZAWA
OTWOCK
JÓZEFÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:16 DNF;03:03:22 DNF;
;
;
;
SZTAFETA GÓRSKA - 3X 20+ KM - ŁĄCZNIE, MIX;
M-ce;Nazwisko i imię;Nr;Klub;M-scowość;Kraj;Kategoria;Kara/Bonifikata;10km;16.6km;
1;BONIEC RADOSŁAW |MICHALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |BONIEC GABRIELA;1185;NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI;ŻARY
ŻARY
ŻARY;POLSKA;MIX;;01:00:24;01:30:39;
2;SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN |ROŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA |RUTKOWSKI MACIEJ;1076;BANDA DZIKA;WROCŁAW
POZNAŃ
ZARZYŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:03:06;01:33:02;
3;WILK MACIEJ |KROSNY SEBASTIAN |OLSZEWSKA OSZI;1104;WOLO DILDOLO;BYTOM
NIKOŁÓW
-;POLSKA;MIX;;01:03:22;01:34:41;
4;SADOWSKI ROBERT |ŻURAW WIKTOR |BIERNACKA KATARZYNA;1135;ETAM;GDAŃSK
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:04:33;01:38:12;
5;BUJAŁA MICHAŁ |GNIADEK MAŁGORZATA |PRELICH TOMASZ;1195;DABEX BOLT;WILKSZYN
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:07:52;01:40:41;
6;STACHURA DAMIAN |CEBULA GRZEGORZ |SZEWCZENKO AGNIESZKA;1179;BIEGAJĄCE CEBULKI;LUBIN
IWINY
BOLESŁAWIEC;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:40:45;
7;JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ |JAKUBCZYK DARIUSZ |BIEŃ MAGDALENA;1038;CK BABCIE;KIELCE
PIEKOSZÓW
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:08:35;01:43:08;
8;SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ |KOWALIK EWELINA |KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF;1153;FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:06:16;01:43:09;
9;GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH |STACHOWIAK MARCIN |ADAMCZYK EMANUELA;1089;#BIEGIEMWLAS;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:43:52;
10;KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW |GAZDA MICHAŁ |KOZANECKA WERONIKA;1061;WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM;SŁUBICE
POZNAŃ
SŁUBICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:36;01:45:13;
11;JANUSZKO KRZYSZTOF |ZŁOTNICKA OLGA |KOGUT STANISŁAW;1010;SZYBCY I WESELI;ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:07;01:45:57;
12;ZAKRZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |STACHURA MAGDALENA |MANJURA TOMASZ;1192;ONA JEST W CIĄŻY (Z NAMI);NOWY TARG
CHORZÓW
CHORZÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;;01:46:05;
13;BERG ALEKSANDER |GREDYS GRZEGORZ |GOŁĘBIEWSKA ANNA;1189;GAP;KŁODZKO
KŁODZKO
KŁODZKO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:11:48;01:46:22;
14;SCHWITALLA ADRIAN |PAWLIKOWSKA MONIKA |MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ;1136;AMB;STANOWICE
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:02;01:50:06;
15;SKROBAŃSKI ROMAN |SKROBAŃSKA KATARZYNA |SKROBAŃSKA LAURA;1005;SKROBKI TEAM;GODZIESZE MAŁE
GODZIESZE MAŁE
GODZIESZE MAŁE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:54;01:50:10;
16;KLIMCZAK PIOTR |NYKIEL ARTUR |NYKIEL MARLENA;1145;BYLE DO PRZODU;BALIN
MYSŁOWICE
MYSŁOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:47;01:50:19;
17;BARTYZEL MAREK |GAJDA KRZYSZTOF |STOŁOWSKA NATALIA;1031;CERBER;ZAWOJA
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:02;01:50:30;
18;TRZECIAKIEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW |DUNAJ PAWEŁ |KARATKOW EWA;1100;MLKS RADKOW;MYSŁOWICE
WROCŁAW
RADKOW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:15;01:50:53;
19;MARKOWSKI ARTUR |KAZIMIERZ RAFAŁ |BIHUN NATALIA;1171;NOA;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:15:26;01:51:03;
20;FALTYNOWSKI TOMASZ |CUPER-GANCARSKA KATARZYNA |NOWICKI MIŁOSŁAW;1161;CHIESI POLAND;GRONITY
WOLA MROKOWSKA
WOŁOMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:14:52;01:53:08;
21;PRUSISZ JACEK |CĄKAŁA ZUZANNA |PISKORZ ROBERT;1083;ZBIEGI;POLKOWICE
LUBIN
POLKOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:58;01:53:59;
22;SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |KAPLOWSKI JERZY |KARWACKI GRZEGORZ;1016;KAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCH;PIASTÓW
WAŁBRZYCH
WAŁBRZYCH;POLSKA;MIX;;01:21:08;02:03:04;
23;LOREK ADAM |WOJTAL MARCIN |RABIEGA MONIKA;1138;#BIEGAJLESZNO;LESZNO
LESZNO
LESZNO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:17:14;02:05:12;
24;MERTA ZBIGNIEW |BASIŃSKI BARTOSZ |BARTKOWIAK IWONA;1097;RUN TEAM RYDZYNA;KŁODA
RYDZYNA
LESZNO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:31;02:05:04;
25;KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR |KARCZEWSKA JOANNA |GIERSZEWSKI CEZARY;1181;FKU;SUWAŁKI
SUWAŁKI
OLECKO;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:20;02:05:26;
26;LITWIN MICHAŁ |ŁUKACKI DANIEL |LITWIN MONIKA;1170;LITEWIN RUN TEAM;PASIKUROWICE
DOMASZCZYN
PASIKUROWICE;POLAND;MIX;;01:19:22;02:05:28;
27;GUZIK BARTOSZ |GUZIK JOANNA |KURAŚ SZYMON;1082;NKB 1;NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL;POLSKA;MIX;;01:20:03;02:06:45;
28;JAGODZIŃSKI ROBERT |JAGODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA |PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF;1157;JAGODA TEAM;OWIŃSKA
OWIŃSKA
OWINSKA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:07:15;
29;NIECHWIEJ MICHAŁ |PRZYBYLAK MIKOŁAJ |NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA;1146;BIEGOWO ZGRANI;KRZESZOWICE
WROCŁAW
KATOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:42;02:07:36;
30;TYL RADOSŁAW |KUCHARSKI ROBERT |OGRODNIK ANNA;1090;R.A.R. WROCŁAW;BIERZYCE
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:28:01;02:08:04;
31;GACEK MICHAŁ |KNAP ANNA |DZIEKANOWSKA MARIA;1149;NOA;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLAND;MIX;;01:27:36;02:10:30;
32;BASZAK TOMASZ |BĘŚ MARCIN |BASZAK EWA;1196;ŚLĘŻAŃSKI TEAM;STRACHÓW
JORDANÓW ŚL.
STRACHÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:25:07;02:11:00;
33;DON ROBERT |HENCLEWSKA DAGMARA |MARCZAK 22 07 1976 AGNIESZKA;1112;PRO366;ZALASEWO
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:22;02:11:42;
34;CIASTO SEBASTIAN |CZARNIK- PECIAK ALEKSANDRA |MIELCZAREK GRZEGORZ;1111;ULKS KARLIK PRZEZCHLEBIE;PRZEZCHLEBIE
PRZEZCHLEBIE
OPOLE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:24:34;02:11:44;
35;PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK |SWOREK BASIA |SŁOCIŃSKA NATASZA;1187;BIEGOWE WIÓRKI;POZNAŃ
WRZEŚNIA
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:21;02:12:34;
36;DZIDECZEK MARCIN |SZUBERT-WALENCZAK MAGDALENA |REDEK SYLWIA;1122;ANIELSKI ORSZAK;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:12:53;
37;ZENDWALEWICZ EWA |GARBOWSKI TOMASZ |BARWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW;1109;SIURDASKI;MIŁOSZYCE
JELCZ-LASKOWICE
JELCZ-LASKOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:08;02:17:07;
38;KNACH TOMASZ |SŁODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |KNACH MARTA;1020;ULTRA WAPNIAKI;ŚWIEBODZICE
ŚWIDNICA
ŚWIEBODZICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:29;02:16:59;
39;BRUZDA PIOTR |OLESZEK MAGDALENA |STYCZEŃ GRZYGORZ;1107;Z GÓRY¸ Z DOŁU I SPOD SPODU;BĘDZIN
CZELADŹ
BYTOM;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:17:43;
40;KAWA HUBERT |ANDRZEJCZAK ANNA |ANDRZEJCZAK ŁUKASZ;1079;NKB 2;NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL
NOWY TOMYŚL;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:10;02:18:23;
41;KUREK TOMASZ |ŚWIERZOWSKA 19 10 1978 MAGDALENA |MARCINIAK MACIEJ;1178;JESTEŚMY OD ROMKA;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
SZRENIAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:18:32;
42;TWAROGAL KAMIL |BRASEL MARCIN |WÓJCIK KATARZYNA;1154;FIZJOTRI;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
DOBRA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:27:16;02:18:32;
43;PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF |BIS MARCIN |JAKÓBCZYK EWELINA;1073;WONSZ TEAM;GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:18:45;
44;PETA RAFAŁ |KARMOLIŃSKA-PETA IWONA |JASKÓLSKA JOANNA;1030;ZWIADOWCY;BIERNA
BIERNA
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:33;02:19:52;
45;WĄDOŁOWSKI KAROL |TOMASZEWSKA MONIKA |FATYGA RAFAŁ;1058;CSC ADVENTURE MŁODE SZCZELBY;TYCHY
CHORZÓW
CHORZÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:45;02:20:16;
46;MARZEC KAROLINA |PIKUŁA SEBASTIAN |SZOPA MAREK;1168;DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW;DESZCZNO
GORZÓW WLKP.
GORZÓW WLKP.;POLSKA;MIX;;01:32:00;02:20:49;
47;SURDACKI PIOTR |JANAS KACPER |ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA;1085;SPODKRZYŻA;SZCZECIN
BEZRZECZE
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:33:17;02:21:28;
48;STACHOWIAK MAREK |KORBANEK EMILIA |STACHOWIAK DANUTA;1048;HARCERZE;ROKIETNICA
POZNAŃ
ROKIETNICA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:31:25;02:21:31;
49;MILKOWSKI RAFAŁ |MILKOWSKA JUSTYNA |MACHULIK MAREK;1190;3 X M;RYBNIK
RYBNIK
RYBNIK;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:54;02:21:56;
50;FURMAGA PRZEMYSLAW |CZUBAŁA OLGA |BARCIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ;1045;KROPA TEAM;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:30:25;02:26:19;
51;OŻÓG GRZEGORZ |MATUSZEK KRZYSIU |MICHALA MAGDALENA;1186;CZARNY;OPOLE
OPOLE
OPOLE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:37:13;02:27:48;
52;WOŹNICA RAFAŁ |FERENC ELŻBIETA |WOŹNICA ROBERT;1151;RAFSOL SPORT TEAM;GLIWICE
CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIKOŁÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:35:09;02:30:31;
53;BATOR MICHAŁ |GONERA KAZIMIERZ |GONERA-BATOR ANNA;1074;KTO ZOSTAŁ Z DZIEĆMI?;NADOLICE WIELKIE
MIŁOSZYCE
NADOLICE WIELIE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:40:34;02:30:11;
54;SOSZYŃSKA-PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA |SOSZYŃSKI PIOTR |PAWŁOWICZ DOROTA;1018;GAZELE NA STARCIE;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:42:53;02:31:04;
55;JÓZEF MATEUSZ |JÓZEF MAREK |JÓZEF DOROTA;1132;GIBKIE JÓZKI;KATOWICE
KATOWICE
KATOWICE;POLSKA;MIX;;01:41:28;02:31:17;
56;KĘPSKI GRZEGORZ |ZNAMIROWSKA MAŁGORZATA |MYSZYWODA MONIKA;1081;PĘDZĄCE KOZY;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:47:00;02:32:30;
57;LIPIŃSKI DAMIAN |RAKOWSKA DOROTA |ABRAMCZYK PATRYCJA;1070;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 3;RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:42:02;02:32:51;
58;JUSZCZYK JAROSŁAW |JUSZCZYK JOANNA |MIKÓŁKA MONIKA;1034;DZIKI Z GOSŁAWA;DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:43:47;02:32:53;
59;PYŻALSKI RAFAŁ |MALIK AGNIESZKA |MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ;1167;MAZURSCY KOLONIALIŚCI I AGA;LESZNOWOLA
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
ZĄBKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:40:20;02:35:12;
60;SZYSZKA RYSZARD |ŚLESICKI KONSTANTY |KORDYLEWSKA MARLENA;1121;DEAD OR ALIVE;POZNAŃ
KONIN
KONIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:44:43;02:36:13;
61;BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA EWELINA |PRZYBYCIEŃ KRZYSZTOF |BABIŃSKA MALWINA;1172;STOLOVELASY;RADKÓW
RADKÓW
RADKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:37:52;02:41:48;
62;KRAJEWSKA EWELINA |BOBER DOROTA |DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ;1127;MBMPL JAWOR;GOCZAŁKÓW
LEGNICA
GOCZAŁKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:45:08;
63;KONDRAKIEWICZ RAFAŁ |DREKO ANNA |KISILEWICZ MAREK;1114;TROJE SAMURAJÓW;WROCLAW
WROCLAW
WROCLAW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:50:28;02:45:45;
64;MARCINIAK JANUSZ |KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA HORTENSJA |ZARKOWA DENITSA;1004;TRES MUSHKIETEROS;POZNAŃ
POTASZE
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:51:14;02:46:57;
65;DWORCZAK MAŁGORZTA |MARCINIAK RENATA |MARCINIAK MICHAŁ;1113;WHY NOT;ZBRUDZEWO
ZBRUDZEWO
ŚREM;POLSKA;MIX;;;02:51:09;
66;KOLEJ MONIKA |MROZIK MARIUSZ |SAWICKI BARTOSZ;1166;DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW;GORZOW WLKP .
SZCZECINEK
SANTOK;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:03;02:52:05;
67;DIUWE MARZENA |SUCHY BARTOSZ |KOMADA WOJCIECH;1116;PASTERKA PANY;PASTERKA
PASTERKA
PASTERKA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:56:25;02:52:37;
68;ŁOBASIUK IWONA |SZNEJDER ANITA |MOTULEWSKI TOMASZ;1177;FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA;SUWAŁKI
SUWAŁKI
OKUNIOWIEC;POLSKA;MIX;;01:53:58;02:53:00;
69;SZYMAŃSKA AGATA |CAŁKA AGNIESZKA |WARDAK TOMASZ;1069;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 2;RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:56:01;02:56:03;
70;BUDNY ALEKSANDRA |PODSIEDZIK MARCIN |KOWALCZYK ANNA;1134;DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI;JÓZEFIN
CZARNY LAS
CZARNY LAS;POLSKA;MIX;;01:53:53;02:57:04;
71;PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA |JEŻ PAWEŁ |KIRILENKO MARCIN;1009;SNG WILD DUCKS II;ŁÓDŹ
JÓZEFOSŁAW
MARKI;POLSKA;MIX;;01:57:02;03:00:46;
72;KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ |SADOWSKI MICHAŁ |MUCHA ALEKSANDRA;1026;PAJACOLE;KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:59:44;03:06:17;
73;KRAUSE ANNA |ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA |IDZIAK JAKUB;1019;WŚCIEKŁE I SZYBKIE;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:57:21;03:07:19;
74;PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ |DOROCIAK WIOLETTA |GDULA JAKUB;1067;POGROMCY GDULI;POZNAŃ
ELBLĄG
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;MIX;;01:16:08;;
75;STACHOWIAK MAGDA |BARCZAK ROBERT |MARCINKOWSKI MICHAŁ;1096;RUN TEAM RYDZYNA;DĄBCZE
RYDZYNA
RYDZYNA;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:19;;
;NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ |PIASKOWSKA-NOGA ALEKSANDRA |KONIECZNY PIOTR;1123;MOUNTAIN LOVERS;ZGIERZ
ZGIERZ
LUBLIN;POLSKA;MIX;;01:48:29 DNF;02:37:50 DNF;
;WILK MAGDALENA |SOKOŁOWSKI ARTUR |LUBAŃSKI MATEUSZ;1124;TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI;WARSZAWA
OTWOCK
JÓZEFÓW;POLSKA;MIX;;01:55:16 DNF;03:03:22 DNF;
;
;
;
SZTAFETA GÓRSKA - 3X 20+ KM - ŁĄCZNIE, KOBIETY;
M-ce;Nazwisko i imię;Nr;Klub;M-scowość;Kraj;Kategoria;Kara/Bonifikata;10km;16.6km;
1;DUCZMAL DOMINIKA |LULIS ANNA |SKÓRA ANASTAZJA;1184;DO ANIOŁÓW NAM DALEKO;JELENIA GÓRA
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;01:45:05;
2;WINIARSKA KATARZYNA |KRYM KATARZYNA |BAŁYS KATARZYNA;1065;K3 HERCOGRUNNINGTEAM;PRZEMYŚL
SMOLEC
STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:10:56;01:45:25;
3;BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA |SZYMAŃSKA BRYGIDA |KUŁAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA;1043;S12 & ŚGB GIRLS POWER;STRZEGOM
JAROSZÓW
ŚWIDNICA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:12:19;01:51:47;
4;MATYSIAK KATARZYNA |JACUKOWICZ MONIKA |CENIUCH MAGDALENA;1155;FIZJOGIRLS;SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:14:08;01:52:09;
5;IWAŃCIÓW KATARZYNA |BOROWICZ BEATA |INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA;1108;ONE TRZY;DZIERŻONIÓW
OŁAWA
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:05:50;
6;FERENC-SZMUC EDYTA |ŁOPATYŃSKA-HUBER JULITA |GNITECKA KATARZYNA;1175;LADYBIRDS;KUDOWA ZDRÓJ
KUDOWA ZDRÓJ
KUDOWA ZDRÓJ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:15:46;
7;WÓJCIK-WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA |MACIBOCH PAULINA |HNATIUK ANNA;1110;POWER RUNGIRLS;WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW
WROCŁAW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;;02:16:28;
8;LEKKI MAGDALENA |RADOSZEK-ZAKRZYŃSKA BARBARA |NIZAR WIOLETTA;1007;CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY;BIELSKO-BIAŁA
NOWY TARG
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:27:02;02:16:40;
9;STUWE BEATA |SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA |FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA;1094;PRO366;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:29:51;02:20:00;
10;KOT WIOLETA |BURMAJSTER-DĄBROWSKA ANNA |SADOWSKA MONIKA;1093;ULTRA LASKI;WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA
WARSZAWA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:29:40;02:20:07;
11;SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA |MARCINIAK KATARZYNA |MONCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA;1024;SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁE;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:32:53;02:23:45;
12;KORCZYŃSKA AGATA |SENIÓW JOANNA |KORCZYŃSKA-FAJER PAULINA;1148;KONKRET RAKIETY;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:36:21;02:27:45;
13;KOZŁEWSKA BEATA |KROSZKA BEATA |ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA;1087;BEATY ZZA SZAFY;ZĄBKOWICE ŚL
WARSZAWA
BYTOM;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:41:10;02:31:35;
14;ROBAKOWSKA JOANNA |DĄBKIEWICZ DOMINIKA |KRAWCZYK ANNA;1130;NIGHT RUNNERS / PUSSYWAGON;OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
GORZYCE WIELKIE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:35:18;02:32:12;
15;TOKARZEWSKA KASIA |WOJCIECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |RYBKOWSKA EWA;1086;ULTRAGIRLS;DĄBRÓWKA
POZNAŃ
ŻYCHLIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:08:26;02:37:52;
16;MĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA |KOMAR AGATA |KARAMON MAGDALENA;1060;MMK;OPOLE
OPOLE
OPOLE;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:49:39;02:46:18;
17;ROŻNIATA IWONA |CZECZOTT MAŁGORZATA |KIRILENKO ANETA;1001;SNG WILD DUCKS;GŁOWNO
WARSZAWA
MARKI;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:48:34;02:48:37;
18;JARZĄBEK AGNIESZKA |KIĘDZIŃSKA ANETA |WARDAK AGNIESZKA;1068;RADZYMIN RUN TEAM;RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN
RADZYMIN;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:56:04;02:55:59;
19;KLIMALA ANGELIKA |HADUŁA JUSTYNA |KOSSOK- ZAWADA MARTA;1095;CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA;OLEŚNICA
OLEŚNICA
OLEŚNICA;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:55:10;02:56:17;
20;WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA |DOJS ALEKSANDRA |SPRINGER MARTA;1023;PLANKS GIRLS;POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ
POZNAŃ;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;01:53:08;02:57:06;
21;ZIĘBA ANNA |WOJTOŃ MAŁGORZATA |KOZIOŁ EWA;1025;BABOGRZMOTY;KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW
KRAKÓW;POLSKA;KOBIETY;;02:00:06;03:06:19;
;